469 reported transactions
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Disclosed flow by quarter. 25Q1: no purchases, no sales; 25Q2: no purchases, sales $65K–$150K; 25Q3: purchases $100K–$250K, no sales; 25Q4: purchases $1K–$15K, no sales; 26Q1: no purchases, sales $1K–$15K; 26Q2: no purchases, no sales; 26Q3: no purchases, sales $131K–$365K; 26Q4: no purchases, no sales
| Net | Ticker | The issuer as the ticker's newest trade names it, without the parts that repeat the row: a trailing “(TICKER)” that is the row's ticker, the stock code “[ST]” when it is the row's type (“Stocks (including ADRs)” in the House Clerk's list of asset type codes), and a trailing “Common Stock” or “Ordinary Shares”. No code is shown as words here, since the row nets every trade in the ticker. A name that differs from the filing in any other way is a button: its note gives the text as filed and its code. The filing itself is the exact record. | net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Buys | Sells | net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero·§ | Last traded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NET BUY | VZ | Verizon Communications Inc. | Purchases $107K–$355K; sales $3K–$45K | 8 | 3 | $62.0K to $352K net accumulation | 2026-03-09 |
| NET BUY | AMZN | Amazon.com, Inc. | Purchases $52K–$255K; sales — | 10 | 0 | $52.0K to $255K net accumulation≈ | 2021-08-18 |
| NET BUY | FB | Facebook, Inc. - Class a | Purchases $50K–$100K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $50.0K to $100K net accumulation≈ | 2017-05-12 |
| NET BUY | BA | As filed: Boeing Company (Ba) | Purchases $51K–$115K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | $36.0K to $114K net accumulation≈ | 2017-01-04 |
| NET BUY | BAC | As filed: Bank of america Corporation (BaC) | Purchases $30K–$100K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $30.0K to $100K net accumulation≈ | 2018-02-22 |
| NET BUY | HNDL | Strategy Shares Nasdaq 7HANDL Index ETF | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $17.0K to $80.0K net accumulation≈ | 2021-07-01 |
| NET BUY | ABT | As filed: abbott laboratories (aBT) [ST] | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-05-02 |
| NET BUY | COL | As filed: Rockwell Collins, Inc. (COl) | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-02-05 |
| NET BUY | DLTR | Dollar Tree, Inc. | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-08-03 |
| NET BUY | DOW | Dow Chemical Company | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2015-07-27 |
| NET BUY | GWW | As filed: W.W. grainger, Inc. (gWW) | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2015-07-27 |
| NET BUY | HON | Honeywell International Inc. | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $16.0K to $65.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-06-01 |
| NET BUY | ADP | Automatic Data Processing, Inc. | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation≈ | 2015-07-15 |
| NET BUY | CME | CME group Inc. - Class a | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-08-02 |
| NET BUY | GS | As filed: goldman Sachs group, Inc. (gS) [ST] | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-06-07 |
| NET BUY | MPC | Marathon Petroleum Corporation | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-09-28 |
| NET BUY | SBUX | As filed: Starbucks Corporation (SBuX) | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-09-22 |
| NET BUY | XBI | As filed: SPDR Series Trust SPDR S&P biotech ETF (XbI) | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $15.0K to $50.0K net accumulation≈ | 2015-10-02 |
| NET BUY | AXP | As filed: american Express Company (aXP) | Purchases $4K–$60K; sales — | 4 | 0 | $4.0K to $60.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-05-01 |
| NET BUY | GOOG | As filed: alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (gOOg) [ST] | Purchases $4K–$60K; sales — | 4 | 0 | $4.0K to $60.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-05-18 |
| NET BUY | QQQ | Invesco QQQ Trust, Series 1 | Purchases $4K–$60K; sales — | 4 | 0 | $4.0K to $60.0K net accumulation≈ | 2022-02-09 |
| NET BUY | TFM | The Fresh Market, Inc. | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $3.0K to $45.0K net accumulation≈ | 2015-07-22 |
| NET BUY | WMT | Walmart Inc. | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales — | 3 | 0 | $3.0K to $45.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-01-26 |
| NET BUY | PNC | PNC Financial Services group, Inc. | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $1K–$15K | 3 | 1 | $2.0K to $79.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-04-27 |
| NET BUY | ITW | Illinois Tool Works Inc. | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-02-01 |
| NET BUY | V | Visa Inc. | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales — | 2 | 0 | $2.0K to $30.0K net accumulation≈ | 2024-02-29 |
| NET BUY | ACN | As filed: accenture plc Class a ordinary Shares (aCN) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-08-01 |
| NET BUY | AESE | Allied Esports Entertainment, Inc. | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2021-07-07 |
| NET BUY | ARKK | As filed: aRK Innovation ETF (aRKK) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-10-24 |
| NET BUY | CDNS | Cadence Design System | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2013-08-16 |
| NET BUY | COKE | As filed: Coca-Cola Bottling Co. Consolidated (CoKE) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2016-10-27 |
| NET BUY | CSX | CSX Corporation | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-04-10 |
| NET BUY | CVX | Chevron Corporation | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2015-08-26 |
| NET BUY | DLR | As filed: Digital Realty Trust, Inc. (DlR) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-09-14 |
| NET BUY | JWN | Nordstrom Inc. | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2014-01-29 |
| NET BUY | MKC | McCormick & Company, Incorporated | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2018-07-05 |
| NET BUY | NIO | NIO Inc. American depositary shares, each representing one Class A ordinary share | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2021-01-20 |
| NET BUY | SBAC | As filed: SBa Communications Corporation - Class a (SBaC) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-04-10 |
| NET BUY | SLB | As filed: Schlumberger N.V. (SlB) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2017-01-06 |
| NET BUY | WCRX | Warner Chilcott PlC F | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2013-04-08 |
| ± net range spans zero | AGN | Allergan plc | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | $0 to $49.0K≈ | 2017-03-14 |
| ± net range spans zero | AMG | As filed: Affiliated Managers group, Inc. (AMg) | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | $0 to $49.0K≈ | 2015-09-04 |
| ± net range spans zero | PAA | As filed: Plains all american Pipeline, l.P. (Paa) | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | $0 to $49.0K≈ | 2017-04-10 |
| ± net range spans zero | LOW | Lowe's Companies, Inc. | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales $1K–$15K | 3 | 1 | −$12.0K to $44.0K≈ | 2023-11-02 |
| ± net range spans zero | T | AT&T Inc. | Purchases $52K–$130K; sales $16K–$65K | 3 | 2 | −$13.0K to $114K≈ | 2023-11-29 |
| ± net range spans zero | MA | Mastercard Incorporated | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $2K–$30K | 3 | 2 | −$13.0K to $78.0K≈ | 2023-08-21 |
| ± net range spans zero | GSK | As filed: glaxoSmithKline PlC (gSK) | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2017-10-25 |
| ± net range spans zero | KO | Coca-Cola Company | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2023-08-18 |
| ± net range spans zero | PEP | Pepsico, Inc. | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2018-08-08 |
| ± net range spans zero | IWN | iShares Russell 2000 Value ETF | Purchases $51K–$115K; sales $16K–$65K | 2 | 2 | −$14.0K to $99.0K≈ | 2018-07-31 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | AMLP | Alerian MLP ETF | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2023-09-01 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | BABA | Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2023-12-28 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | CRM | Salesforce, Inc. | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2023-07-21 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | EXXI | Energy XXI lTD NEW | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2014-04-23 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | GIS | General Mills, Inc. | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-03-20 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | IVZ | Invesco ltd | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2016-05-11 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | KEY | KeyCorp | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2016-07-27 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | KR | Kroger Company | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2021-11-08 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | LEA | As filed: lear Corporation (lEa) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2015-02-17 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | MO | Altria Group, Inc. | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2024-09-10 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | SON | Sonoco Products Company | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2017-07-19 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | TMUS | As filed: T-Mobile uS, Inc. (TMuS) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2018-01-09 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | TSM | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company ltd. | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2021-11-16 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | WLL | As filed: Whiting Petroleum Corporation (Wll) | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2015-07-28 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | WYNN | Wynn Resorts, limited | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2018-02-08 |
| ± net range spans zero | TJX | TJX Companies, Inc. | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$15.0K to $48.0K≈ | 2018-08-01 |
| NET SELL | A | As filed: agilent Technologies, Inc. (a) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2014-04-23 |
| NET SELL | ACT | As filed: actavis PlC (aCT) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2014-04-23 |
| NET SELL | AEE | Ameren Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-18 |
| NET SELL | BDX | Becton Dickinson & Co | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2013-04-16 |
| NET SELL | CARR | Carrier global Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-19 |
| NET SELL | CMCSA | Comcast Corporation - Class A | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-18 |
| NET SELL | D | Dominion Energy, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-31 |
| NET SELL | DTE | DTE Energy Company | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-19 |
| NET SELL | DTM | DT Midstream, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-18 |
| NET SELL | EAT | As filed: Brinker INTl Inc. (EaT) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2015-03-13 |
| NET SELL | EIX | Edison International | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-18 |
| NET SELL | EMR | Emerson Electric Co | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2013-04-26 |
| NET SELL | EPD | Enterprise Products Partners l.P. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-18 |
| NET SELL | ESRX | Express Scripts HlDg CO | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2014-06-18 |
| NET SELL | EXC | Exelon Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2013-11-11 |
| NET SELL | KYN | Kayne Anderson Energy Infrastructure Fund, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-18 |
| NET SELL | LLY | Eli Lilly and Company | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-06-01 |
| NET SELL | LPT | As filed: liberty Property Trust REIT (lPT) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2014-04-23 |
| NET SELL | MCK | McKesson Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2014-02-18 |
| NET SELL | MDLZ | As filed: Mondelez International, Inc. - Class A (MDlZ) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-18 |
| NET SELL | NVST | Envista Holdings Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2024-06-06 |
| NET SELL | OMC | Omnicom group Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2016-11-07 |
| NET SELL | OTIS | Otis Worldwide Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-18 |
| NET SELL | ROP | As filed: Roper Technologies, Inc. (RoP) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-06-01 |
| NET SELL | SAPE | As filed: Sapient Corporation (SaPE) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2013-08-09 |
| NET SELL | STT | State Street CORP | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2013-01-24 |
| NET SELL | SUSQ | As filed: Susquehanna Bancshrs Inc. (SuSQ) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2014-04-23 |
| NET SELL | TDC | Teradata Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-18 |
| NET SELL | UNH | As filed: united Health group Inc. (uNH) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2014-01-13 |
| NET SELL | UTX | As filed: united Technologies CORP (uTX) | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2015-01-27 |
| NET SELL | VSM | Versum Materials, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2017-01-11 |
| NET SELL | WES | Western Midstream Partners, lP Common units Representing limited Partner Interests | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-18 |
| ± net range spans zero | AFSI | AmTrust Financial Services, Inc. | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2017-05-31 |
| ± net range spans zero | AMT | American Tower Corporation | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2023-12-28 |
| ± net range spans zero | BNS | Bank Nova Scotia Halifax Pfd 3 Ordinary Shares | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2023-11-02 |
| ± net range spans zero | IBM | International Business Machines Corporation | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 3031-04-30 |
| — no direction: the net range is open and reaches across zero | ARCC | Ares Capital Corporation - Closed End Fund | Purchases Over $1K; sales $2K–$30K | 4 | 2 | at least −$29.0K≈ | 2026-07-24 |
| NET SELL | BHP | BHP BIllITON lTD aDR FSPONSORED aDR 1 aDR REP 2 ORD | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2014-06-18 |
| NET SELL | WFT | Weatherford INTl lTD | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2013-04-22 |
| ± net range spans zero | CVS | CVS Health Corporation | Purchases $32K–$130K; sales $16K–$65K | 4 | 2 | −$33.0K to $114K≈ | 2018-04-03 |
| ± net range spans zero | CF | CF Industries Holdings, Inc. | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $15K–$50K | 3 | 1 | −$33.0K to $65.0K≈ | 2018-02-05 |
| ± net range spans zero | MDT | Medtronic plc. | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $15K–$50K | 2 | 1 | −$34.0K to $50.0K≈ | 2023-06-15 |
| ± net range spans zero | APD | As filed: air Products and Chemicals, Inc. (aPD) | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$35.0K to $35.0K≈ | 2017-03-24 |
| ± net range spans zero | DE | Deere & Company | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$35.0K to $35.0K≈ | 2016-12-30 |
| ± net range spans zero | DWDP | DowDuPont Inc. | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$35.0K to $35.0K≈ | 2018-03-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | OXY | As filed: occidental Petroleum Corporation (oXY) [ST] | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$35.0K to $35.0K≈ | 2018-09-28 |
| ± net range spans zero | PAYX | As filed: Paychex, Inc. (PaYX) [ST] | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$35.0K to $35.0K≈ | 2018-05-31 |
| ± net range spans zero | CCI | Crown Castle Inc. | Purchases $5K–$75K; sales $3K–$45K | 5 | 3 | −$40.0K to $72.0K≈ | 2023-12-28 |
| ± net range spans zero | MIK | The Michaels Companies, Inc. | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $3K–$45K | 2 | 3 | −$43.0K to $27.0K≈ | 2017-07-03 |
| ± net range spans zero | DFS | Discover Financial Services | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales $15K–$50K | 3 | 1 | −$47.0K to $30.0K≈ | 2023-06-15 |
| ± net range spans zero | CHKP | Check Point Software Technologies ltd. | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $16K–$65K | 3 | 2 | −$48.0K to $64.0K≈ | 2017-12-07 |
| ± net range spans zero | PPL | PPL Corporation | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$49.0K to $0≈ | 2018-06-21 |
| ± net range spans zero | STI | SunTrust Banks, Inc. | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $15K–$50K | 1 | 1 | −$49.0K to $0≈ | 2018-08-01 |
| NET SELL | BP | BP p.l.c. | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2023-10-31 |
| NET SELL | LULU | lululemon athletica inc. | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2023-06-15 |
| NET SELL | NEE | NextEra Energy, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-19 |
| NET SELL | PRXL | As filed: PaREXEl International Corporation (PRXl) | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2016-12-21 |
| NET SELL | SNOW | Snowflake Inc. Class A | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2023-10-31 |
| NET SELL | TRN | Trinity Industries, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2016-12-29 |
| NET SELL | XLE | As filed: SPDR Select Sector Fund - Energy Select Sector (XlE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2022-01-18 |
| ± net range spans zero | COST | Costco Wholesale Corporation | Purchases $24K–$185K; sales $17K–$80K | 10 | 3 | −$56.0K to $168K≈ | 2024-01-31 |
| ± net range spans zero | BCE | As filed: bCE, Inc. (bCE) | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales $16K–$65K | 3 | 2 | −$62.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2016-04-12 |
| NET SELL | GOOGL | Alphabet Inc. - Class A | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $16K–$65K | 1 | 2 | −$64.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2026-09-14 |
| NET SELL | QCOM | As filed: QUaLCoMM Incorporated (QCoM) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $16K–$65K | 1 | 2 | −$64.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-12-11 |
| NET SELL | ABBV | AbbVie Inc. | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2026-09-14 |
| NET SELL | ET | Energy Transfer LP Common Units | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2023-10-31 |
| NET SELL | ETP | Energy Transfer Partners, l.P. Common units representing limited partner interests | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2017-07-10 |
| NET SELL | FITB | Fifth Third Bancorp | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-04-25 |
| ± net range spans zero | CMG | Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. | Purchases $6K–$90K; sales $17K–$80K | 6 | 3 | −$74.0K to $73.0K≈ | 2023-10-31 |
| NET SELL | NSRGY | As filed: Nestle Sa Sponsored aDR representing Registered Shares Series B (NSRgY) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $17K–$80K | 1 | 3 | −$79.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2018-06-29 |
| ± net range spans zero | ABC | AmerisourceBergen Corporation | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $30K–$100K | 1 | 2 | −$85.0K to $20.0K≈ | 2017-11-27 |
| ± net range spans zero | DHR | Danaher Corporation | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $50K–$100K | 1 | 1 | −$85.0K to $0≈ | 2025-06-12 |
| — no direction: the net range is open and reaches across zero | NVDA | NVIDIA Corporation | Purchases Over $11K; sales $50K–$100K | 13 | 1 | at least −$89.0K≈ | 2024-11-01 |
| ± net range spans zero | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation | Purchases $16K–$240K; sales $31K–$115K | 16 | 3 | −$99.0K to $209K≈ | 2024-12-18 |
| ± net range spans zero | GE | As filed: general Electric Company (gE) | Purchases $16K–$65K; sales $51K–$115K | 2 | 2 | −$99.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2018-02-12 |
| ± net range spans zero | JNJ | Johnson & Johnson | Purchases $17K–$80K; sales $80K–$200K | 3 | 3 | −$183K to $0≈ | 2025-06-12 |
| ± net range spans zero | MCD | McDonald's Corporation | Purchases $53K–$145K; sales $100K–$250K | 4 | 1 | −$197K to $45.0K≈ | 2023-10-31 |
| ± net range spans zero | LMT | Lockheed Martin Corporation | Purchases $50K–$100K; sales $100K–$250K | 1 | 1 | −$200K to $0≈ | 2023-10-31 |
| NET SELL | JPM | JP Morgan Chase & Co. | Purchases $15K–$50K; sales $100K–$250K | 1 | 1 | −$235K to −$50.0K net disposal≈ | 2021-09-10 |
| NET SELL | PG | Procter & Gamble Company | Purchases $50K–$100K; sales $115K–$300K | 1 | 2 | −$250K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2023-10-31 |
| NET SELL | NLY | As filed: annaly Capital Management Inc (NlY) | Purchases —; sales $100K–$250K | 0 | 1 | −$250K to −$100K net disposal≈ | 2017-05-01 |
| — no direction: the net range is open and reaches across zero | AAPL | Apple Inc. | Purchases Over $2K; sales $202K–$530K | 3 | 4 | at least −$528K≈ | 2026-09-22 |
| NET SELL | BUI | BlackRock Utility, Infrastructure & Power Opportunities Trust | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $267K–$580K | 2 | 4 | −$578K to −$237K net disposal≈ | 2023-12-15 |
| NET SELL | WBD | Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc. - Series A | Purchases —; sales Over $1K | 0 | 4 | at most −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2023-11-01 |
| 8 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side — no endpoints, listed last, never zero | |||||||
| — no direction: a side of the net range was not disclosed | AGAE | Allied Gaming & Entertainment Inc. | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2023-08-29 |
| — no direction: a side of the net range was not disclosed | AI | C3.ai, Inc. Class A | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales not disclosed | 1 | 1 | not disclosed | 2023-09-05 |
| — no direction: a side of the net range was not disclosed | DBRG | DigitalBridge Group, Inc. | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales not disclosed | 1 | 1 | not disclosed | 2023-08-18 |
| — no direction: a side of the net range was not disclosed | GTX | As filed: garrett Motion Inc. (gTX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2018-10-31 |
| — no direction: a side of the net range was not disclosed | KD | Kyndryl Holdings, Inc. | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2023-07-28 |
| — no direction: a side of the net range was not disclosed | MPW | As filed: Medical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock (MPW) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales not disclosed | 1 | 1 | not disclosed | 2023-11-03 |
| — no direction: a side of the net range was not disclosed | REZI | Resideo Technologies, Inc. | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2018-10-31 |
| — no direction: a side of the net range was not disclosed | TLN | As filed: Talen Energy Corporation (TlN) | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2015-08-26 |
1–20 of 158 tickers 8 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side and are listed last, never as zero.
distinct default-view filings for this member, including paper (needs-OCR) filings that carry zero machine-readable rows: 138 · transactions: 469 · sum of statutory bucket bounds over the trailing 12 months — an interval, not an estimate of value: $133K–$395K · median days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both: +20d · rows filed past the STOCK Act's 45-day window: 171
Medians are per member across the 298 House members with disclosed rows in this build — one observation each, so a high-volume filer does not become the chamber. Statistics describe the filing record, never intent.
| Sector | Trades | Flow range |
|---|---|---|
| Manufacturing | 108 | Over $1.2M |
| Retail Trade | 59 | $375K–$1.6M |
| Services | 55 | Over $193K |
| Finance, Insurance, and Real Estate | 46 | Over $355K |
| Transportation, Communications, Electric, Gas, and Sanitary Services | 45 | Over $273K |
| Mining | 5 | $33K–$145K |
| Wholesale Trade | 4 | Over $17K |
| ticker not resolved to an issuer coverage | 68 | Over $374K |
| no ticker disclosed coverage | 66 | Over $2.5M |
| issuer has no SIC on record coverage | 13 | Over $273K |
| Kind | Ticker | The asset as filed, without the parts that repeat the row: a trailing “(TICKER)” that is the row's ticker, the stock code “[ST]” when it is the row's type (“Stocks (including ADRs)” in the House Clerk's list of asset type codes), and a trailing “Common Stock” or “Ordinary Shares”. Any other code is shown as its words from that list; a code not on it keeps its brackets. A name that differs from the filing in any other way is a button: its note gives the text as filed. The filing itself is the exact record. | Filings under this member include transactions by spouse (SP), dependent children (DC), and joint accounts (JT) — the STOCK Act does not distinguish who directed a trade. Owner codes ↗ | Range | Amount range | Traded → Filed | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SELL | AAPL | Apple Inc. | SP (spouse-owned) | $100K–$250K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| SELL | GOOGL | Alphabet Inc. - Class A | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +4d | ||
| SELL | ABBV | AbbVie Inc. | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +4d | ||
| SELL | ARCC | Ares Capital Corporation - Closed End Fund | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| SELL | VZ | Verizon Communications Inc. | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| BUY | — | As filed: VLG FL CDD #14 [CS] | JT (jointly owned) | $1K–$15K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +24d | |
| BUY | — | As filed: VLG FL CDD #14 SPL ASSMNT REV DUE 05/01/2053 05.500% [CS] | JT (jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | date anomalyno ticker | Traded → Filed filed −2d before trade | |
| BUY | — | As filed: Tomball TX 889858AE6 [CS] | — | $100K–$250K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +21d | |
| SELL | JNJ | Johnson & Johnson | SP (spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +9d | ||
| SELL | DHR | Danaher Corporation | SP (spouse-owned) | $50K–$100K | Traded → Filed +9d | ||
| BUY | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +1d | ||
| BUY | NVDA | NVIDIA Corporation | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| BUY | NVDA | NVIDIA Corporation | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| BUY | NVDA | NVIDIA Corporation | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| SELL | MO | Altria Group, Inc. | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +2d | ||
| BUY | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +3d | ||
| SELL | NVST | Envista Holdings Corporation | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| SELL | NVDA | NVIDIA Corporation | SP (spouse-owned) | $50K–$100K | Traded → Filed +1d | ||
| SELL | GIS | General Mills, Inc. | — | $1K–$15K | date anomaly | Traded → Filed filed −13d before trade | |
| BUY | — | As filed: US Treasury 91282CFX4 [GS] | SP (spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +0d | |
| BUY | — | As filed: US Treasury 912797HR1 [GS] | SP (spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +0d | |
| BUY | — | As filed: US Treasury 91282CFG1 [GS] | SP (spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +0d | |
| SELL | — | As filed: US Treasury 912797GQ4 [GS] | SP (spouse-owned) | $100K–$250K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +0d | |
| BUY | V | Visa Inc. | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| BUY | AAPL | Apple Inc. | SP (spouse-owned) | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +0d | |
| BUY | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +22d | ||
| BUY | COST | Costco Wholesale Corporation | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +29d | ||
| BUY | — | As filed: US Treasury Bill 9128286R6 [GS] | — | $1K–$15K | date anomalyno ticker | Traded → Filed filed −1d before trade | |
| SELL | CCI | Crown Castle Inc. | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| SELL | BABA | Alibaba Group Holding Limited American Depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| SELL | AMT | American Tower Corporation | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| BUY | — | As filed: US Treasury BILL 06/20/2024 912796ZW2 [GS] | SP (spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +0d | |
| SELL | CCI | Crown Castle Inc. | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| SELL | — | As filed: US TREASURY BILL23U S T BILL DUE 12/21/23 [GS] | SP (spouse-owned) | $50K–$100K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +7d | |
| SELL | BUI | BlackRock Utility, Infrastructure & Power Opportunities Trust | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +11d | ||
| BUY | NVDA | NVIDIA Corporation | SP (spouse-owned) | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +20d | |
| SELL | T | AT&T Inc. | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +27d | ||
| SELL | MPW | As filed: Medical Properties Trust, Inc. common stock (MPW) [ST] | SP (spouse-owned) | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +4d | |
| SELL | BNS | Bank Nova Scotia Halifax Pfd 3 Ordinary Shares | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| BUY | — | As filed: US Treasury BILL 05/02/2024 [GS] | — | $100K–$250K | no ticker | Traded → Filed +5d | |
| SELL | LOW | Lowe's Companies, Inc. | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +5d | ||
| SELL | WBD | Warner Bros. Discovery, Inc. - Series A | — | — | amount unparsed | Traded → Filed +6d | |
| SELL | AAPL | Apple Inc. | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +6d | ||
| SELL | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +6d | ||
| SELL | ARCC | Ares Capital Corporation - Closed End Fund | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +6d | ||
| BUY | — | As filed: US TREAS BILLS 0.000 04/25/24 [GS] | — | $500K–$1M | no ticker | Traded → Filed +6d | |
| SELL | CMG | Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. | SP (spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| SELL | CMG | Chipotle Mexican Grill, Inc. | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| SELL | CCI | Crown Castle Inc. | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d | ||
| SELL | VZ | Verizon Communications Inc. | SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +7d |
| Filed | Rows | Receipt |
|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-22 | 1 | |
| 2026-09-18 | 2 | |
| 2026-07-24 | 1 | |
| 2026-03-09 | 1 | |
| 2025-11-07 | 1 | |
| 2025-10-22 | 1 | |
| 2025-09-15 | 1 | |
| 2025-06-21 | 2 | |
| 2024-12-19 | 1 | |
| 2024-11-01 | 1 | |
| 2024-09-16 | 1 | |
| 2024-09-12 | 3 | |
| 2024-06-06 | 1 | |
| 2024-05-22 | 1 | |
| 2024-03-07 | 6 | |
| 2024-02-29 | 3 | |
| 2024-01-24 | 4 | |
| 2023-12-28 | 3 | |
| 2023-12-26 | 3 | |
| 2023-11-07 | 12 | |
| 2023-11-07 | 10 | |
| 2023-10-13 | 2 | |
| 2023-09-23 | 5 | |
| 2023-09-05 | 7 | |
| 2023-08-17 | 3 | |
| 2023-07-27 | 4 | |
| 2023-07-15 | 2 | |
| 2023-06-26 | 7 | |
| 2023-06-23 | 2 | |
| 2023-06-06 | 7 | |
| 2023-01-17 | 2 | |
| 2023-01-02 | 1 | |
| 2022-12-09 | 1 | |
| 2022-11-10 | 3 | |
| 2022-10-10 | 2 | |
| 2022-07-09 | 2 | |
| 2022-06-17 | 1 | |
| 2022-04-17 | 1 | |
| 2022-04-14 | 2 | |
| 2022-03-13 | 1 | |
| 2022-02-22 | 2 | |
| 2022-02-18 | 2 | |
| 2022-02-11 | 30 | |
| 2021-10-17 | 4 | |
| 2021-08-15 | 3 | |
| 2021-07-09 | 14 | |
| 2021-05-05 | 2 | |
| 2021-05-05 | 1 | |
| 2021-05-03 | 15 | |
| 2018-12-21 | 29 | |
| 2018-06-04 | 1 | |
| 2018-06-01 | 1 | |
| 2018-05-19 | 1 | |
| 2018-05-10 | 4 | |
| 2018-05-05 | 1 | |
| 2018-04-26 | 5 | |
| 2018-04-04 | 1 | |
| 2018-03-23 | 1 | |
| 2018-03-21 | 1 | |
| 2018-03-03 | 1 | |
| 2018-02-26 | 4 | |
| 2018-02-23 | 1 | |
| 2018-02-13 | 1 | |
| 2018-02-09 | 1 | |
| 2018-02-06 | 3 | |
| 2018-01-09 | 1 | |
| 2018-01-05 | 1 | |
| 2017-12-30 | 1 | |
| 2017-12-09 | 1 | |
| 2017-12-01 | 2 | |
| 2017-11-28 | 4 | |
| 2017-11-16 | 1 | |
| 2017-10-25 | 1 | |
| 2017-10-08 | 1 | |
| 2017-09-29 | 2 | |
| 2017-09-19 | 1 | |
| 2017-09-18 | 2 | |
| 2017-08-31 | 1 | |
| 2017-08-28 | 3 | |
| 2017-08-07 | 4 | |
| 2017-07-28 | 1 | |
| 2017-07-27 | 1 | |
| 2017-07-20 | 1 | |
| 2017-07-04 | 1 | |
| 2017-06-30 | 1 | |
| 2017-06-28 | 2 | |
| 2017-06-20 | 1 | |
| 2017-06-19 | 1 | |
| 2017-06-12 | 1 | |
| 2017-06-12 | 2 | |
| 2017-06-07 | 1 | |
| 2017-06-05 | 4 | |
| 2017-05-22 | 2 | |
| 2017-05-19 | 1 | |
| 2017-05-18 | 1 | |
| 2017-05-17 | 1 | |
| 2017-05-03 | 1 | |
| 2017-05-02 | 1 | |
| 2017-05-01 | 1 | |
| 2017-05-01 | 7 | |
| 2017-04-27 | 1 | |
| 2017-04-13 | 1 | |
| 2017-04-07 | 1 | |
| 2017-04-06 | 3 | |
| 2017-04-05 | 1 | |
| 2017-03-28 | 1 | |
| 2017-03-27 | 1 | |
| 2017-03-23 | 2 | |
| 2017-03-22 | 1 | |
| 2017-03-15 | 3 | |
| 2017-03-08 | 6 | |
| 2017-03-01 | 1 | |
| 2017-02-28 | 1 | |
| 2017-02-21 | 1 | |
| 2017-02-01 | 1 | |
| 2017-02-01 | 1 | |
| 2017-01-30 | 1 | |
| 2017-01-27 | 1 | |
| 2017-01-23 | 4 | |
| 2017-01-17 | 1 | |
| 2017-01-12 | 1 | |
| 2017-01-09 | 2 | |
| 2017-01-09 | 1 | |
| 2017-01-02 | 1 | |
| 2016-12-23 | 2 | |
| 2016-11-09 | 1 | |
| 2016-11-09 | 1 | |
| 2016-10-31 | 1 | |
| 2016-10-04 | 2 | |
| 2016-07-25 | 1 | |
| 2016-07-05 | 6 | |
| 2016-05-27 | 2 | |
| 2016-05-18 | 57 | |
| 2015-05-14 | 57 |
1–12 of 134 filings
No ACTIVE signals for this member in the retained window — 1 earlier signal was superseded inside it (amended away or no longer matching). See /signals.
These filings were submitted on paper. They are retained and counted — they appear in filing totals with zero transaction rows — but their contents are not yet machine-readable, and Public Filings does not hand-transcribe. The archived document is already the record.
| Filed | Status | Src |
|---|---|---|
| 2016-04-28 | paper filing — needs OCR retained and counted; zero machine-readable rows | |
| 2016-04-05 | paper filing — needs OCR retained and counted; zero machine-readable rows | |
| 2016-03-09 | paper filing — needs OCR retained and counted; zero machine-readable rows | |
| 2016-02-12 | paper filing — needs OCR retained and counted; zero machine-readable rows |
PLANNED annual holdings · 13F overlap
| Filed | Asset | Side | Amount | Src |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-09-22 | AAPL | SELL | $100K–$250K | |
| 2026-09-18 | GOOGL | SELL | $15K–$50K | |
| 2026-09-18 | ABBV | SELL | $15K–$50K | |
| 2026-07-24 | ARCC | SELL | $1K–$15K |
Serves on: House Committee on Financial Services · House Committee on Oversight and Government Reform
No overlaps found within the MAPPED committee jurisdictions · 304 trades predate the membership snapshot's validity window and are unanswerable, not cleared · 6 trades touch committees outside the jurisdiction mapping (HSGO) — unanswerable there, not cleared.
| Ticker | Trades | flow range = sum of statutory bucket bounds — an interval, not an estimate of value; derived by Public Filings from the disclosed ranges·§ | Last |
|---|---|---|---|
| AAPL | 1 | $100K–$250K§ | 2026-09 |
| ABBV | 1 | $15K–$50K§ | 2026-09 |
| ARCC | 1 | $1K–$15K§ | 2026-07 |
| DHR | 1 | $50K–$100K§ | 2025-06 |
| GOOGL | 1 | $15K–$50K§ | 2026-09 |
| JNJ | 1 | $15K–$50K§ | 2025-06 |
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Trade date and filing date are retained separately. Late and unparseable records stay identified in the data.
Periodic transaction reports do not establish a portfolio. Annual holdings and reconciliation require annual financial-disclosure records.