Greenbrier Hotel Corporation and Affiliates · Over $50M
James C. Justice · traded 2026-08-14 → filed 2026-09-28. Ranked over this build by disclosed lower bound, not a point estimate.
Who disclosed what, in which statutory range, and when it was filed · House Clerk + Senate eFD.
James C. Justice · traded 2026-08-14 → filed 2026-09-28. Ranked over this build by disclosed lower bound, not a point estimate.
Scott H. Peters · traded 2026-08-06 → filed 2026-09-21. A filing delay describes the record, not its intent.
Paper reports remain counted in coverage. Amounts are statutory ranges; every transaction retains its receipt and both dates.
Breadth — members with a disclosed purchase (above) vs with a disclosed sale (below), distinct per month; the tallest bar is 35 members. 2026-10 (so far): 0 with a purchase, 0 with a sale.
Shading estimates how much of each month is filed so far: the share of this build's mature sample — 16,192 trades made 2022-10-01 to 2025-09-01 (13–48 months before the build), all asset types — filed within the month's age at the build (the build date minus the month's midpoint; for the build's own month, the midpoint of the days elapsed so far). Filed within ≤45 d 84.6% · ≤90 d 88.9% · ≤180 d 90.5% · ≤365 d 95.9%. Trades in that sample that are still unfiled are not observed yet, so the estimate slightly overstates completeness. Shaded: under 90% filed (est.); darker: the month ended fewer than 45 days before the build, inside the 45-day filing window. Method ↗
3,103 in-window rows excluded as not listed stock (250 untyped — the filing states no asset type; 2,853 another asset type) · 81 in-window exchange/unparsed-side rows excluded · 212 rows with no parseable trade date excluded · 72 date-anomaly rows excluded (impossible trade dates).
| Trade month | Purchases | Sales | Net (interval) | Members with a purchase | Members with a sale | Estimated completeness |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11 | $558K–$3.3M | Over $432K (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most $2.9M | 15 | 15 | ≈100% filed (est.) |
| 2023-12 | Over $582K (open — no upper bound disclosed) | $892K–$5.1M | at least −$4.5M | 24 | 31 | ≈100% filed (est.) |
| 2024-01 | $828K–$3.7M | $1.4M–$5.8M | −$4.9M to $2.2M | 17 | 23 | ≈100% filed (est.) |
| 2024-02 | Over $370K (open — no upper bound disclosed) | $1.6M–$6.9M | at least −$6.5M | 20 | 13 | ≈100% filed (est.) |
| 2024-03 | Over $270K (open — no upper bound disclosed) | $1.6M–$7.2M | at least −$6.9M | 16 | 19 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-04 | $218K–$1.6M | $1.4M–$4.5M | −$4.3M to $172K | 18 | 26 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-05 | $480K–$1.9M | $2.9M–$7.9M | −$7.4M to −$963K | 22 | 19 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-06 | $1.4M–$6.7M | $1.3M–$4.6M | −$3.2M to $5.4M | 17 | 17 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-07 | $1.4M–$7.7M | $2.4M–$9.9M | −$8.5M to $5.3M | 23 | 26 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-08 | $608K–$2.4M | Over $1.3M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most $1.1M | 19 | 21 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-09 | $346K–$2.5M | Over $1.6M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most $962K | 13 | 17 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-10 | $772K–$5M | $1.7M–$5M | −$4.3M to $3.3M | 20 | 18 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-11 | $740K–$3.5M | $280K–$1.3M | −$585K to $3.2M | 22 | 17 | ≈98% filed (est.) |
| 2024-12 | $2.2M–$8.8M | $7.4M–$34.1M | −$31.9M to $1.4M | 19 | 20 | ≈98% filed (est.) |
| 2025-01 | $1.4M–$6.8M | $2.8M–$12.7M | −$11.2M to $4.0M | 25 | 30 | ≈98% filed (est.) |
| 2025-02 | $2.2M–$8.6M | $6.3M–$25.8M | −$23.6M to $2.3M | 27 | 35 | ≈98% filed (est.) |
| 2025-03 | $2.5M–$10.5M | $5.6M–$17.7M | −$15.1M to $4.9M | 30 | 32 | ≈98% filed (est.) |
| 2025-04 | $2.9M–$11.3M | $3.9M–$17.7M | −$14.8M to $7.4M | 31 | 27 | ≈98% filed (est.) |
| 2025-05 | $2.4M–$8.6M | $10.9M–$27.2M | −$24.8M to −$2.2M | 26 | 24 | ≈97% filed (est.) |
| 2025-06 | $5.4M–$22.8M | $3.7M–$14M | −$8.6M to $19.1M | 30 | 30 | ≈97% filed (est.) |
| 2025-07 | $3.6M–$11M | $942K–$5.1M | −$1.5M to $10.0M | 19 | 24 | ≈96% filed (est.) |
| 2025-08 | $2.8M–$9.4M | $1.2M–$6M | −$3.2M to $8.2M | 25 | 26 | ≈96% filed (est.) |
| 2025-09 | $1.3M–$5.1M | Over $1.1M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most $4.1M | 21 | 27 | ≈95% filed (est.) |
| 2025-10 | $1.7M–$8.7M | Over $1.4M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most $7.3M | 21 | 30 | ≈95% filed (est.) |
| 2025-11 | $1.8M–$6.9M | Over $979K (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most $6.0M | 22 | 21 | ≈94% filed (est.) |
| 2025-12 | $1.8M–$6.1M | $15.8M–$77.1M | −$75.3M to −$9.7M | 24 | 33 | ≈93% filed (est.) |
| 2026-01 | $2.5M–$7.8M | $2.1M–$9.2M | −$6.7M to $5.6M | 18 | 24 | ≈92% filed (est.) |
| 2026-02 | $2.5M–$8M | $826K–$4.3M | −$1.8M to $7.2M | 20 | 26 | ≈92% filed (est.) |
| 2026-03 | $3.1M–$18.6M | $3.5M–$9.8M | −$6.6M to $15.1M | 22 | 24 | ≈91% filed (est.) |
| 2026-04 | $638K–$2.8M | $1.1M–$4.3M | −$3.7M to $1.7M | 17 | 25 | ≈90% filed (est.) |
| 2026-05 | $2.2M–$7.2M | $2.4M–$7.3M | −$5.1M to $4.8M | 18 | 28 | ≈89% filed (est.) |
| 2026-06 | $493K–$2.7M | Over $5.4M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most −$2.7M | 24 | 29 | ≈89% filed (est.) |
| 2026-07 | $2.9M–$10.9M | $394K–$2.7M | $210K to $10.5M | 20 | 21 | ≈88% filed (est.) |
| 2026-08 | $2M–$5.9M | $4.3M–$12.3M | −$10.3M to $1.6M | 17 | 20 | ≈84% filed (est.) · inside the 45-day window |
| 2026-09 | $17K–$80K | $1M–$3.1M | −$3.0M to −$934K | 2 | 2 | ≈21% filed (est.) · inside the 45-day window |
| 2026-10 | none | none | $0 | 0 | 0 | ≈0% filed (est.) · inside the 45-day window |
Breadth — members with a disclosed purchase (above) vs with a disclosed sale (below), distinct per month; the tallest bar is 44 members. 2026-10 (so far): 0 with a purchase, 0 with a sale.
Shading estimates how much of each month is filed so far: the share of this build's mature sample — 16,192 trades made 2022-10-01 to 2025-09-01 (13–48 months before the build), all asset types — filed within the month's age at the build (the build date minus the month's midpoint; for the build's own month, the midpoint of the days elapsed so far). Filed within ≤45 d 84.6% · ≤90 d 88.9% · ≤180 d 90.5% · ≤365 d 95.9%. Trades in that sample that are still unfiled are not observed yet, so the estimate slightly overstates completeness. Shaded: under 90% filed (est.); darker: the month ended fewer than 45 days before the build, inside the 45-day filing window. Method ↗
96 in-window exchange/unparsed-side rows excluded · 212 rows with no parseable trade date excluded · 72 date-anomaly rows excluded (impossible trade dates).
| Trade month | Purchases | Sales | Net (interval) | Members with a purchase | Members with a sale | Estimated completeness |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023-11 | Over $32.2M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | Over $11.4M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | unbounded — open bounds on both sides | 33 | 22 | ≈100% filed (est.) |
| 2023-12 | Over $10.3M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | Over $4.1M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | unbounded — open bounds on both sides | 35 | 35 | ≈100% filed (est.) |
| 2024-01 | Over $12.9M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | Over $5.9M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | unbounded — open bounds on both sides | 29 | 32 | ≈100% filed (est.) |
| 2024-02 | Over $12.7M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | $18.3M–$73.7M | at least −$61.1M | 35 | 22 | ≈100% filed (est.) |
| 2024-03 | Over $7.6M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | $26.2M–$119.6M | at least −$112M | 28 | 25 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-04 | Over $10.4M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | $3M–$8.1M | at least $2.2M | 28 | 30 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-05 | Over $8.9M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | $9.1M–$29.7M | at least −$20.8M | 34 | 28 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-06 | $3.8M–$14.7M | Over $6.5M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most $8.3M | 28 | 29 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-07 | $6.3M–$17.9M | $6.4M–$18.7M | −$12.4M to $11.5M | 34 | 36 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-08 | $3.5M–$8.9M | Over $15.2M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most −$6.4M | 29 | 28 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-09 | $1.4M–$5.1M | Over $3.3M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most $1.8M | 22 | 22 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-10 | $2.5M–$9.3M | $5.7M–$16.3M | −$13.8M to $3.6M | 30 | 28 | ≈99% filed (est.) |
| 2024-11 | $4.7M–$20.7M | $5M–$19.9M | −$15.2M to $15.7M | 32 | 21 | ≈98% filed (est.) |
| 2024-12 | $8.4M–$33.6M | $21.3M–$92.1M | −$83.7M to $12.3M | 28 | 27 | ≈98% filed (est.) |
| 2025-01 | $7.2M–$19.7M | $5.7M–$18.7M | −$11.5M to $14.1M | 41 | 40 | ≈98% filed (est.) |
| 2025-02 | Over $13.1M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | $9.6M–$35.4M | at least −$22.3M | 43 | 41 | ≈98% filed (est.) |
| 2025-03 | $13.1M–$47.8M | $11.4M–$29.8M | −$16.7M to $36.4M | 38 | 38 | ≈98% filed (est.) |
| 2025-04 | Over $7.9M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | $30M–$70.2M | at least −$62.4M | 44 | 35 | ≈98% filed (est.) |
| 2025-05 | $4.4M–$13.8M | $11.8M–$30M | −$25.6M to $2.0M | 37 | 29 | ≈97% filed (est.) |
| 2025-06 | $10.6M–$40.1M | $11.7M–$37.1M | −$26.5M to $28.4M | 42 | 42 | ≈97% filed (est.) |
| 2025-07 | Over $5.4M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | $2.1M–$8.1M | at least −$2.7M | 33 | 31 | ≈96% filed (est.) |
| 2025-08 | $6.5M–$20.7M | $1.6M–$7M | −$496K to $19.1M | 39 | 30 | ≈96% filed (est.) |
| 2025-09 | $3.9M–$10.9M | Over $5M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most $5.9M | 31 | 34 | ≈95% filed (est.) |
| 2025-10 | Over $6.8M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | Over $5.6M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | unbounded — open bounds on both sides | 37 | 38 | ≈95% filed (est.) |
| 2025-11 | $13.3M–$60.5M | Over $2.2M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most $58.2M | 33 | 26 | ≈94% filed (est.) |
| 2025-12 | Over $49.7M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | $16.7M–$79.5M | at least −$29.8M | 41 | 42 | ≈93% filed (est.) |
| 2026-01 | $7.7M–$21.8M | $4.2M–$13.9M | −$6.2M to $17.6M | 32 | 29 | ≈92% filed (est.) |
| 2026-02 | Over $17M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | $11.6M–$56M | at least −$39.0M | 33 | 32 | ≈92% filed (est.) |
| 2026-03 | Over $6.1M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | Over $6.5M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | unbounded — open bounds on both sides | 31 | 27 | ≈91% filed (est.) |
| 2026-04 | Over $14.1M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | $7.4M–$17.8M | at least −$3.7M | 31 | 31 | ≈90% filed (est.) |
| 2026-05 | $17.4M–$59.2M | $10.8M–$31.6M | −$14.2M to $48.5M | 33 | 37 | ≈89% filed (est.) |
| 2026-06 | $7.1M–$18.4M | Over $9.1M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most $9.3M | 38 | 41 | ≈89% filed (est.) |
| 2026-07 | Over $11.5M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | Over $6.9M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | unbounded — open bounds on both sides | 32 | 26 | ≈88% filed (est.) |
| 2026-08 | $7.1M–$16.8M | Over $58.4M (open — no upper bound disclosed) | at most −$41.5M | 27 | 28 | ≈84% filed (est.) · inside the 45-day window |
| 2026-09 | $1.4M–$3M | $1M–$3.1M | −$1.7M to $2.0M | 6 | 2 | ≈21% filed (est.) · inside the 45-day window |
| 2026-10 | none | none | $0 | 0 | 0 | ≈0% filed (est.) · inside the 45-day window |
| the rank number is produced by the active sort, not held by the row — ordering by it would be circular, so it renumbers with every sort instead | counts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervals | counts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervals | counts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervals | every flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | every flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | every flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · direction words appear only on a strict sign: an interval that touches or spans zero carries none · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero · the order is a deterministic display key, not a superiority claim — overlapping intervals are incomparable (≈) · ≈ this row's net interval overlaps the row above it — the two are incomparable, not tied: the order is a stable display key (lower bound, then upper bound, then the row's own key), never a claim that one outranks the other | counts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervals | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Jefferson Shreve R–IN-6 | 17 | 15 | 2 | $59M–$295M | $10M–$50M | $9.0M to $285M | 0 of 17 |
| 2 | Chip Roy R–TX-21 | 3 | 2 | 1 | $5.1M–$25.3M | $100K–$250K | $4.9M to $25.2M≈ | 0 of 3 |
| 3 | Doris O. Matsui D–CA-7 | 4 | 4 | 0 | Over $4M | — | at least $4.0M≈ | 0 of 4 |
| 4 | David McCormick R–PA | 238 | 135 | 103 | $28.2M–$63.3M | $9.9M–$25.6M | $2.7M to $53.4M≈ | 0 of 238 |
| 5 | Steve Cohen D–TN-9 | 18 | 10 | 8 | $2.3M–$4.6M | $127K–$380K | $1.9M to $4.5M≈ | 1 of 18 |
| 6 | Lori Trahan D–MA-3 | 10 | 10 | 0 | $1.8M–$3.8M | — | $1.8M to $3.8M≈ | 0 of 10 |
| 7 | Cleo Fields D–LA-6 | 71 | 61 | 10 | $2.2M–$5.7M | $213K–$545K | $1.7M to $5.5M≈ | 0 of 71 |
| 8 | Katherine M. Clark D–MA-5 | 12 | 12 | 0 | $925K–$2.1M | — | $925K to $2.1M≈ | 0 of 12 |
| 9 | Hagerty, IV, William F — | 2 | 2 | 0 | $350K–$750K | — | $350K to $750K | 0 of 2 |
| 10 | Nicholas J. Begich III R–AK-AL | 2 | 1 | 0 | $250K–$500K | — | $250K to $500K≈ | 0 of 2 |
| 11 | Marjorie Taylor Greene R–GA-14 | 30 | 30 | 0 | $220K–$875K | — | $220K to $875K≈ | 0 of 30 |
| 12 | Maria Elvira Salazar R–FL-27 | 79 | 64 | 15 | $547K–$2.1M | $71K–$365K | $182K to $2.1M≈ | 0 of 79 |
| 13 | Mark R. Warner D–VA | 5 | 3 | 2 | $200K–$450K | $2K–$30K | $170K to $448K≈ | 0 of 5 |
| 14 | Brandon Gill R–TX-26 | 3 | 3 | 0 | $165K–$400K | — | $165K to $400K≈ | 0 of 3 |
| 15 | Robert P. Bresnahan, Jr. R–PA-8 | 17 | 14 | 3 | $378K–$895K | $101K–$215K | $163K to $794K≈ | 0 of 17 |
| 16 | John R. Curtis R–UT | 25 | 3 | 22 | $450K–$1M | $22K–$330K | $120K to $978K≈ | 0 of 25 |
| 17 | Nicole Malliotakis R–NY-11 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $100K–$250K | — | $100K to $250K≈ | 0 of 1 |
| 18 | William R. Timmons IV R–SC-4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | $100K–$200K | — | $100K to $200K≈ | 0 of 2 |
| 19 | Donald S. Beyer, Jr. D–VA-8 | 18 | 11 | 3 | $340K–$800K | $115K–$250K | $90.0K to $685K≈ | 0 of 18 |
| 20 | Susan M. Collins R–ME | 3 | 3 | 0 | $80K–$200K | — | $80.0K to $200K≈ | 1 of 3 |
| 21 | August Pfluger R–TX-11 | 15 | 6 | 3 | $90K–$300K | $3K–$45K | $45.0K to $297K≈ | 0 of 15 |
| 22 | Diana Harshbarger R–TN-1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | $45K–$150K | — | $45.0K to $150K≈ | 0 of 3 |
| 23 | Rudy Yakym III R–IN-2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | $45K–$150K | — | $45.0K to $150K≈ | 0 of 3 |
| 24 | Suzan K. DelBene D–WA-1 | 34 | 17 | 17 | $2.4M–$4.9M | $1.1M–$2.4M | $28.0K to $3.8M≈ | 0 of 34 |
| 25 | Robert E. Latta R–OH-5 | 5 | 5 | 0 | $19K–$110K | — | $19.0K to $110K≈ | 0 of 5 |
| 26 | Lloyd Doggett D–TX-37 | 18 | 18 | 0 | $18K–$270K | — | $18.0K to $270K≈ | 0 of 18 |
| 27 | William R. Keating D–MA-9 | 20 | 18 | 2 | $81K–$390K | $16K–$65K | $16.0K to $374K≈ | 0 of 20 |
| 28 | W. Gregory Steube R–FL-17 | 2 | 2 | 0 | $16K–$65K | — | $16.0K to $65.0K≈ | 0 of 2 |
| 29 | John James R–MI-10 | 1 | 1 | 0 | $15K–$50K | — | $15.0K to $50.0K≈ | 0 of 1 |
| 30 | Stauber, Peter Allen — | 1 | 1 | 0 | $15K–$50K | — | $15.0K to $50.0K≈ | 0 of 1 |
| 31 | Jerry Moran R–KS | 7 | 6 | 1 | $20K–$125K | $1K–$15K | $5.0K to $124K≈ | 0 of 7 |
| 32 | Mitch McConnell R–KY | 5 | 4 | 1 | $18K–$95K | $1K–$15K | $3.0K to $94.0K≈ | 0 of 5 |
| 33 | Charles J. "Chuck" Fleischmann R–TN-3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | $15K–$50K | $1K–$15K | $0 to $49.0K≈ | 0 of 2 |
| 34 | Ed Case D–HI-1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | $4K–$60K | $1K–$15K | −$11.0K to $59.0K≈ | 1 of 5 |
| 35 | Mike Collins R–GA-10 | 2 | 1 | 1 | $1K–$15K | $1K–$15K | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 0 of 2 |
| 36 | Cliff Bentz R–OR-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | $1K–$15K | −$15.0K to −$1.0K≈ | 0 of 1 |
| 37 | Warren Davidson R–OH-8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | $1K–$15K | −$15.0K to −$1.0K≈ | 0 of 1 |
| 38 | Laura Friedman D–CA-30 | 3 | 0 | 1 | — | $1K–$15K | −$15.0K to −$1.0K≈ | 0 of 3 |
| 39 | Linda T. Sánchez D–CA-38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | $1K–$15K | −$15.0K to −$1.0K≈ | 1 of 1 |
| 40 | Robert J. Wittman R–VA-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | $1K–$15K | −$15.0K to −$1.0K≈ | 0 of 1 |
| 41 | Jim Banks R–IN | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | $2K–$30K | −$30.0K to −$2.0K≈ | 0 of 2 |
| 42 | David Rouzer R–NC-7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | $2K–$30K | −$30.0K to −$2.0K≈ | 0 of 2 |
| 43 | Austin Scott R–GA-8 | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | $2K–$30K | −$30.0K to −$2.0K≈ | 0 of 2 |
| 44 | Richard Blumenthal D–CT | 33 | 24 | 9 | $1.1M–$2.5M | $497K–$1.1M | −$43.0K to $2.0M≈ | 0 of 33 |
| 45 | Susie Lee D–NV-3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | — | $3K–$45K | −$45.0K to −$3.0K≈ | 0 of 3 |
| 46 | Gary C. Peters D–MI | 11 | 9 | 2 | $51K–$240K | $30K–$100K | −$49.0K to $210K≈ | 0 of 11 |
| 47 | Sam T. Liccardo D–CA-16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | $15K–$50K | −$50.0K to −$15.0K≈ | 0 of 1 |
| 48 | Eleanor Holmes Norton D–DC-AL | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | $15K–$50K | −$50.0K to −$15.0K≈ | 0 of 1 |
| 49 | Chellie Pingree D–ME-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | $15K–$50K | −$50.0K to −$15.0K≈ | 0 of 1 |
| 50 | Harold Rogers R–KY-5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | — | $15K–$50K | −$50.0K to −$15.0K≈ | 0 of 1 |
| 51 | Roger Williams R–TX-25 | 4 | 2 | 2 | $2K–$30K | $16K–$65K | −$63.0K to $14.0K≈ | 0 of 4 |
| 52 | Scott DesJarlais R–TN-4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | $16K–$65K | −$65.0K to −$16.0K≈ | 0 of 2 |
| 53 | Terri A. Sewell D–AL-7 | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | $16K–$65K | −$65.0K to −$16.0K≈ | 0 of 2 |
| 54 | Tim Walberg R–MI-5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | — | $16K–$65K | −$65.0K to −$16.0K≈ | 1 of 2 |
| 55 | Katie Boyd Britt R–AL | 7 | 2 | 5 | $2K–$30K | $5K–$75K | −$73.0K to $25.0K≈ | 6 of 7 |
| 56 | Daniel Meuser R–PA-9 | 7 | 1 | 6 | $15K–$50K | $6K–$90K | −$75.0K to $44.0K≈ | 0 of 7 |
| 57 | Dan Crenshaw R–TX-2 | 8 | 2 | 6 | $2K–$30K | $6K–$90K | −$88.0K to $24.0K≈ | 2 of 8 |
| 58 | Max L. Miller R–OH-7 | 20 | 16 | 4 | Over $40K | $32K–$130K | at least −$90.0K≈ | 0 of 20 |
| 59 | Scott Franklin R–FL-18 | 21 | 13 | 8 | $111K–$365K | $57K–$205K | −$94.0K to $308K≈ | 0 of 21 |
| 60 | Sheehy, Timothy P — | 2 | 1 | 1 | $1K–$15K | $50K–$100K | −$99.0K to −$35.0K≈ | 2 of 2 |
1–10 of 129 ranked members All rows are in the published dataset.
These rows include at least one side whose every amount failed to parse. They have no endpoints, so they hold no position in the ranking — listed after it, never sorted to the bottom as if small, and never merged into it by any sort.
| the rank number is produced by the active sort, not held by the row — ordering by it would be circular, so it renumbers with every sort instead | counts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervals | counts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervals | counts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervals | every flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | every flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | every flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · direction words appear only on a strict sign: an interval that touches or spans zero carries none · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero · the order is a deterministic display key, not a superiority claim — overlapping intervals are incomparable (≈) · ≈ this row's net interval overlaps the row above it — the two are incomparable, not tied: the order is a stable display key (lower bound, then upper bound, then the row's own key), never a claim that one outranks the other | counts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervals | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Debbie Wasserman Schultz D–FL-25 | 3 | 0 | 3 | — | not disclosed | not disclosed | 0 of 3 |
| the rank number is produced by the active sort, not held by the row — ordering by it would be circular, so it renumbers with every sort instead | Bars show transaction counts: purchases left, sales right; each row uses the larger count as its scale. | counts and late rates are exact values with their denominators — only the flow columns are intervals | Distinct joined members in the stated window. Unjoined filers are not inferred to be members. | every flow number is an interval over statutory bucket bounds — no midpoints, no point estimates · direction words appear only on a strict sign: an interval that touches or spans zero carries none · net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero · the order is a deterministic display key, not a superiority claim — overlapping intervals are incomparable (≈) · ≈ this row's net interval overlaps the row above it — the two are incomparable, not tied: the order is a stable display key (lower bound, then upper bound, then the row's own key), never a claim that one outranks the other | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MSFT | 49 buys; 37 sells | 86 | 28 | −$1.4M to $4.1M |
| 2 | AAPL | 25 buys; 35 sells | 60 | 28 | −$50.6M to −$8.2M |
| 3 | NVDA | 23 buys; 30 sells | 53 | 20 | −$5.6M to $372K |
| 4 | GOOGL | 22 buys; 25 sells | 47 | 16 | −$4.3M to $1.9M≈ |
| 5 | HD | 20 buys; 22 sells | 42 | 15 | −$697K to $152K≈ |
| 6 | AMZN | 22 buys; 17 sells | 39 | 19 | −$4.7M to $740K≈ |
| 7 | IBM | 16 buys; 17 sells | 33 | 11 | −$394K to $293K≈ |
| 8 | BRK.B | 16 buys; 16 sells | 32 | 15 | −$828K to $111K≈ |
| 9 | AVGO | 17 buys; 13 sells | 30 | 10 | −$185K to $298K≈ |
| 10 | PG | 15 buys; 14 sells | 29 | 13 | −$371K to $155K≈ |
| 11 | META | 17 buys; 11 sells | 28 | 17 | $63.0K to $684K≈ |
| 12 | UNH | 14 buys; 13 sells | 27 | 11 | −$659K to $75.0K≈ |
| 13 | ABT | 9 buys; 16 sells | 26 | 13 | −$336K to $77.0K≈ |
| 14 | NFLX | 18 buys; 8 sells | 26 | 11 | $371K to $1.5M |
| 15 | BSX | 12 buys; 13 sells | 25 | 6 | −$409K to $76.0K |
| 16 | GOOG | 15 buys; 10 sells | 25 | 10 | $41.0K to $641K≈ |
| 17 | JNJ | 7 buys; 18 sells | 25 | 9 | −$319K to $94.0K≈ |
| 18 | LLY | 11 buys; 14 sells | 25 | 13 | −$136K to $271K≈ |
| 19 | BRO | 12 buys; 12 sells | 24 | 7 | −$403K to $69.0K≈ |
| 20 | DASH | 18 buys; 5 sells | 23 | 3 | −$92.0K to $251K≈ |
| 21 | GS | 11 buys; 12 sells | 23 | 10 | −$5.5M to −$854K |
| 22 | AMD | 15 buys; 7 sells | 22 | 9 | −$34.0K to $394K |
| 23 | PLTR | 13 buys; 9 sells | 22 | 8 | −$171K to $284K≈ |
| 24 | ACN | 8 buys; 13 sells | 21 | 10 | −$977K to −$269K |
| 25 | CHRW | 17 buys; 4 sells | 21 | 1 | −$257K to $278K |
| 26 | CVX | 8 buys; 13 sells | 21 | 11 | −$464K to $50.0K≈ |
| 27 | JPM | 11 buys; 10 sells | 21 | 13 | −$160K to $212K≈ |
| 28 | PEP | 6 buys; 15 sells | 21 | 12 | −$359K to $19.0K≈ |
| 29 | T | 12 buys; 9 sells | 21 | 10 | −$208K to $305K≈ |
| 30 | TSCO | 7 buys; 14 sells | 21 | 4 | −$343K to $35.0K≈ |
| 31 | TSM | 17 buys; 4 sells | 21 | 6 | $155K to $721K |
| 32 | UBER | 10 buys; 10 sells | 20 | 10 | $373K to $1.3M≈ |
| 33 | ETN | 10 buys; 9 sells | 19 | 9 | −$97.0K to $247K |
| 34 | TDG | 16 buys; 3 sells | 19 | 3 | −$250K to $173K≈ |
| 35 | HUBB | 17 buys; 1 sells | 18 | 2 | −$191K to $260K≈ |
| 36 | V | 13 buys; 5 sells | 18 | 10 | −$133K to $176K≈ |
| 37 | VZ | 8 buys; 9 sells | 17 | 9 | −$527K to $124K≈ |
| 38 | WMT | 8 buys; 9 sells | 17 | 11 | −$148K to $168K≈ |
| 39 | ADBE | 8 buys; 8 sells | 16 | 10 | −$105K to $203K≈ |
| 40 | PGR | 10 buys; 6 sells | 16 | 6 | −$150K to $116K≈ |
| 41 | PH | 7 buys; 9 sells | 16 | 5 | −$128K to $96.0K≈ |
| 42 | PWR | 6 buys; 10 sells | 16 | 6 | −$165K to $101K≈ |
| 43 | TTD | 9 buys; 7 sells | 16 | 2 | −$96.0K to $128K≈ |
| 44 | XOM | 5 buys; 7 sells | 16 | 9 | −$406K to −$9.0K≈ |
| 45 | CARR | 5 buys; 10 sells | 15 | 5 | −$166K to $86.0K≈ |
| 46 | ENTG | 10 buys; 5 sells | 15 | 2 | −$300K to $46.0K≈ |
| 47 | INTU | 3 buys; 12 sells | 15 | 8 | −$303K to $12.0K≈ |
| 48 | MIDD | 0 buys; 15 sells | 15 | 1 | −$295K to −$43.0K≈ |
| 49 | MU | 9 buys; 6 sells | 15 | 10 | −$3.0K to $385K |
| 50 | NOW | 7 buys; 8 sells | 15 | 7 | −$134K to $118K≈ |
| 51 | ORCL | 5 buys; 10 sells | 15 | 6 | −$236K to $58.0K≈ |
| 52 | SCI | 0 buys; 15 sells | 15 | 1 | −$310K to −$64.0K≈ |
| 53 | STE | 8 buys; 7 sells | 15 | 4 | −$367K to $0≈ |
| 54 | VIK | 0 buys; 15 sells | 15 | 1 | −$495K to −$128K≈ |
| 55 | AXP | 9 buys; 5 sells | 14 | 8 | −$52.0K to $165K |
| 56 | CMCSA | 3 buys; 11 sells | 14 | 6 | −$232K to $6.0K≈ |
| 57 | CSCO | 9 buys; 5 sells | 14 | 8 | −$24.0K to $235K≈ |
| 58 | FLEX | 0 buys; 14 sells | 14 | 2 | −$400K to −$105K |
| 59 | KO | 10 buys; 4 sells | 14 | 10 | −$22.0K to $216K |
| 60 | LRCX | 4 buys; 10 sells | 14 | 6 | −$153K to $142K≈ |
1–10 of 958 ranked tickers All rows are in the published dataset.
| Purchase, sale or exchange as disclosed; watch controls save locally. | Member and affiliation as recorded in the filing. | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | The asset as filed, without the parts that repeat the row: a trailing “(TICKER)” that is the row's ticker, the stock code “[ST]” when it is the row's type (“Stocks (including ADRs)” in the House Clerk's list of asset type codes), and a trailing “Common Stock” or “Ordinary Shares”. Any other code is shown as its words from that list; a code not on it keeps its brackets. A name that differs from the filing in any other way is a button: its note gives the text as filed. The filing itself is the exact record. The partial-sale and owner qualifiers are kept beside it. | The statutory interval on a fixed log scale ($1K–$50M+); hatching identifies open or unknown bounds. | Each link opens the original disclosure. | ||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | Not Fade Away LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $50K–$100K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +17d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | Not Fade Away LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +17d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | Not Fade Away LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +17d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | Not Fade Away LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +17d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | Not Fade Away LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +17d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | Not Fade Away LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $250K–$500K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +17d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | Not Fade Away LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $250K–$500K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +17d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | Not Fade Away LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $50K–$100K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +17d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | Days Between LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +32d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | Days Between LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $100K–$250K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +32d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | Days Between LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $250K–$500K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +32d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +32d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +32d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $50K–$100K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +35d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +35d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +35d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +35d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +35d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +35d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +35d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +35d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +35d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +35d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·SP (spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +35d | eFD ↗ |
| SELL | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·partial · SP (partial sale, spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +40d | eFD ↗ |
| SELL | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·partial · SP (partial sale, spouse-owned) | $50K–$100K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +40d | eFD ↗ |
| SELL | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·partial · SP (partial sale, spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +40d | eFD ↗ |
| SELL | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·partial · SP (partial sale, spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +40d | eFD ↗ |
| SELL | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·partial · SP (partial sale, spouse-owned) | $100K–$250K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +40d | eFD ↗ |
| SELL | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·partial · SP (partial sale, spouse-owned) | $15K–$50K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +40d | eFD ↗ |
| SELL | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·partial · SP (partial sale, spouse-owned) | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +40d | eFD ↗ |
| SELL | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·partial · SP (partial sale, spouse-owned) | $50K–$100K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +40d | eFD ↗ |
| SELL | Member Richard Blumenthal D–CT | — | MH Built to Last LLC·partial · SP (partial sale, spouse-owned) | $250K–$500K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +40d | eFD ↗ |
| SELL | Member James C. Justice R–WV | — | Greenbrier Hotel Corporation and Affiliates·partial (partial sale, member-owned) | Over $50M | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +45d | eFD ↗ |
| BUY | Member Max L. Miller R–OH-7 | — | As filed: Mercato Partners Traverse IV QP, LP (GLAS Funds, LP) [HN] | $1K–$15K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +23d | PTR ↗ |
| SELL | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | STX | Seagate Technology Holdings PLC·partial (partial sale) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +10d | PTR ↗ | |
| BUY | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | — | As filed: GRAND RIVER DAM AUTH OKLA REV REV BDS 03.12500% 06/01/2029 SER.2014A [GS]·JT (jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +10d | PTR ↗ |
| BUY | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | — | As filed: MUSKOGEE CNTY OKLA PUB SAFETY AUTH CAP 04.00000% 12/01/2028 IMPT REV BDS SER. 2025 [GS]·JT (jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +10d | PTR ↗ |
| BUY | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | — | As filed: OKLAHOMA ST CAPITOL IMPT AUTH ST FACS 05.00000% 01/01/2034 REV BDS CAPITOL REPAIR PROJ SER. 2019 C [GS]·JT (jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | An em dash means no ticker was disclosed; the asset remains named alongside it. | Traded → Filed +10d | PTR ↗ |
| SELL | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | STE | STERIS plc | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +10d | PTR ↗ | |
| SELL | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | TJX | TJX Companies, Inc. | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +10d | PTR ↗ | |
| SELL | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | CNP | CenterPoint Energy, Inc | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +10d | PTR ↗ | |
| SELL | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | MRSH | Marsh·partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +11d | PTR ↗ | |
| SELL | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | DVN | Devon Energy Corporation·partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +11d | PTR ↗ | |
| SELL | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | HD | Home Depot, Inc.·partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +11d | PTR ↗ | |
| SELL | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | AIO | Virtus Artificial Intelligence & Technology Opportunities Fund Common Shares of Beneficial Interest·partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +11d | PTR ↗ | |
| SELL | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | EMR | Emerson Electric Company·partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned) | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +11d | PTR ↗ | |
| SELL | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | EMR | Emerson Electric Company·partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +11d | PTR ↗ | |
| SELL | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | NEE | NextEra Energy, Inc.·partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +11d | PTR ↗ | |
| SELL | Member Kevin Hern R–OK-1 | HD | Home Depot, Inc.·JT (jointly owned) | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +11d | PTR ↗ |
amount_spouse_cap