307 reported transactions
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Disclosed flow by quarter. 25Q1: no purchases, sales $250K–$500K; 25Q2: no purchases, no sales; 25Q3: no purchases, no sales; 25Q4: no purchases, no sales; 26Q1: no purchases, no sales; 26Q2: no purchases, no sales; 26Q3: no purchases, no sales; 26Q4: no purchases, no sales
| Net | Ticker | The issuer as the ticker's newest trade names it, without the parts that repeat the row: a trailing “(TICKER)” that is the row's ticker, the stock code “[ST]” when it is the row's type (“Stocks (including ADRs)” in the House Clerk's list of asset type codes), and a trailing “Common Stock” or “Ordinary Shares”. No code is shown as words here, since the row nets every trade in the ticker. A name that differs from the filing in any other way is a button: its note gives the text as filed and its code. The filing itself is the exact record. | net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero | Buys | Sells | net disclosed flow = sum of purchase bucket bounds minus sum of sale bucket bounds, as a net range net = [pL−sU, pU−sL]. A side with no rows has summed zero — a fact, not an absence. A row with any wholly-undisclosed amount on either side is not rankable and sits in the labeled bucket below the ranked rows, never coerced to zero·§ | Last traded |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NET BUY | FDRR | Fidelity Dividend ETF for Rising Rates | Purchases $100K–$250K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $100K to $250K net accumulation | 2020-02-21 |
| NET BUY | IGV | As filed: iShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF (IgV) [ST] | Purchases $100K–$250K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $100K to $250K net accumulation≈ | 2020-02-21 |
| NET BUY | NULG | As filed: Nuveen ESg large-Cap growth ETF (Nulg) [ST] | Purchases $100K–$250K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $100K to $250K net accumulation≈ | 2020-02-21 |
| NET BUY | SCHD | Schwab uS Dividend Equity ETF | Purchases $100K–$250K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $100K to $250K net accumulation≈ | 2020-02-21 |
| NET BUY | SPYG | As filed: SPDR Series Trust SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 growth ETF (SPYg) [ST] | Purchases $100K–$250K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $100K to $250K net accumulation≈ | 2020-02-21 |
| NET BUY | LLDTF | As filed: lloyds Banking group PlC Ordinary Shares (llDTF) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation | 2019-04-16 |
| NET BUY | SFTBF | Softbank Corp | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2019-04-10 |
| NET BUY | UNCHF | Unicharm Corp | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales — | 1 | 0 | $1.0K to $15.0K net accumulation≈ | 2019-04-10 |
| ± net range spans zero | RHHBY | Roche Holdings ag Basel american Depositary Shares | Purchases $3K–$45K; sales $1K–$15K | 3 | 1 | −$12.0K to $44.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | UTX | As filed: united Technologies Corporation (uTX) [ST] | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $1K–$15K | 2 | 1 | −$13.0K to $29.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | CVS | CVS Health Corporation | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | CVX | Chevron Corporation | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | EIX | Edison International | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | IBM | International Business Machines Corporation | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | JNJ | Johnson & Johnson | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| FLAT the net range spans zero | VLO | As filed: Valero Energy Corporation (VlO) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $1K–$15K | 1 | 1 | −$14.0K to $14.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | AAPL | As filed: apple Inc. (aaPl) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | ABT | As filed: abbott laboratories (aBT) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | ACN | As filed: accenture plc Class a Ordinary Shares (aCN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | ADI | As filed: analog Devices, Inc. (aDI) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | ADP | As filed: automatic Data Processing, Inc. (aDP) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | AHKSY | As filed: asahi Kaisai Corporation american Depositary Shares (aHKSY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | AJG | As filed: arthur J. gallagher & Co. (aJg) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | AMGN | As filed: amgen Inc. (aMgN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | APD | As filed: air Products and Chemicals, Inc. (aPD) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | ARE | As filed: alexandria Real Estate Equities, Inc. (aRE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | ASAZY | As filed: assa abloy aB unsponsored aDR (aSaZY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | AVB | As filed: avalonBay Communities, Inc. (aVB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | BAC | As filed: Bank of america Corporation (BaC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | BGNE | As filed: Beigene, ltd. - american Depositary Shares (BgNE) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | BNPQY | BNP Paribas american Depositary Shares | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | BXP | Boston Properties, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | CB | Chubb limited | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | CERN | Cerner Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | CFR | Cullen/Frost Bankers, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | CMCSA | As filed: Comcast Corporation - Class a (CMCSa) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | CMS | CMS Energy Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | CNI | Canadian National Railway Company | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | COF | Capital One Financial Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | COP | ConocoPhillips | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | CSCO | Cisco Systems, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | DBOEY | Deutsche Boerse ag unsponsored aDR | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | DE | Deere & Company | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | DFS | Discover Financial Services | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | DNHBY | DNB aSa SPONSORED aDR Representing 10 | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | DOV | Dover Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | DSDVY | DSV a/S unsponsored aDR | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | ENB | Enbridge Inc | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | ENLAY | As filed: Enel Societa Per azioni unsponsored aDR (ENlaY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | ESLOY | As filed: Essilor International Sa aDR (ESlOY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | ETR | Entergy Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | EXPD | Expeditors International of Washington, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | FDS | FactSet Research Systems Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | FIS | Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | GMXAY | As filed: genmab a/S american Depositary Shares (gMXaY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | GVDNY | As filed: givaudan Sa unsponsored aDR (gVDNY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | HAS | As filed: Hasbro, Inc. (HaS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | HD | Home Depot, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | HESAY | As filed: Hermes Intl S a unsponsored aDR (HESaY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | HIG | As filed: Hartford Financial Services group, Inc. (HIg) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | HKXCY | Hong Kong Exchanges & Clearing ltd unsponsored aDR | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | HOCPY | Hoya Corp Sponsored aDR | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | HON | Honeywell International Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | IBDRY | Iberdrola Sa Sponsored aDR | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | IHG | As filed: Intercontinental Hotels group american Depositary Shares (IHg) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | IMBBY | Imperial Brands PlC | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | ITW | Illinois Tool Works Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | JMHLY | As filed: Jardine Matheson Holdings ltd unsponsored aDR (JMHlY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | KBCSY | KBC group NV unsponsored aDR | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | KKPNY | Royal KPN N.V. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | KOSCF | Kose Corp | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | LVS | As filed: las Vegas Sands Corp. (lVS) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | LYG | As filed: lloyds Banking group Plc american Depositary Shares (lYg) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | MCD | McDonald's Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | MDLZ | As filed: Mondelez International, Inc. - Class a (MDlZ) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | MDT | Medtronic plc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | MET | Metlife, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | MMC | Marsh & Mclennan Companies, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | MMM | 3M Company | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-24 |
| NET SELL | MNST | Monster Beverage Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | MO | altria group, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | MRAAY | As filed: Murata Manufacturing Co ltd unsponsored aDR (MRaaY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | NEE | NextEra Energy, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | NJ | Nidec Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | NPSNY | Naspers limited N Shs Sponsored american Depositary Receipt Representing Class N Shares | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | NSC | Norfolk Southern Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | NTDMF | Ntt DoCoMo Inc | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-04-10 |
| NET SELL | NTRS | Northern Trust Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | OOCP | Other OTC Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | OXY | Occidental Petroleum Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-24 |
| NET SELL | PEG | As filed: Public Service Enterprise group Incorporated (PEg) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | PEP | Pepsico, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | PGR | As filed: Progressive Corporation (PgR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | PH | Parker-Hannifin Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | PHG | As filed: Koninklijke Philips N.V. NY Registry Shares (PHg) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | PNC | PNC Financial Services group, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | PPG | As filed: PPg Industries, Inc. (PPg) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | PPRUY | As filed: Kering unsponsored aDR (PPRuY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | PUK | As filed: Prudential Public limited Company (PuK) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | RBGLY | As filed: Reckitt Benckiser Plc Sponsored aDR (RBglY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | RELX | As filed: RElX PlC PlC american Depositary Shares (RElX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | RIO | Rio Tinto Plc | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | RPM | RPM International Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | RSG | As filed: Republic Services, Inc. (RSg) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | RYDBF | Royal Dutch Shell PlC Ordinary Shares B | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | SAXPY | As filed: Sampo OYJ unsponsored aDR representing a shares (SaXPY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | SBUX | As filed: Starbucks Corporation (SBuX) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | SHECY | Shin-Etsu Chemical Co ltd unsponsored aDR | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | SMECF | Smc Cp | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | SONVY | Sonova Holding ag unsponsored aDR | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | SPG | As filed: Simon Property group, Inc. (SPg) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | SVNLY | As filed: Svenska Handelsbanken unsponsored aDR representing a Shares (SVNlY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | SWK | Stanley Black & Decker, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | TFC | Truist Financial Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | TIF | Tiffany & Co. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-11-25 |
| NET SELL | TOT | Total S.a. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | TROW | T. Rowe Price group, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | TRV | The Travelers Companies, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | UNH | As filed: unitedHealth group Incorporated Common Stock (uNH) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | UNICY | As filed: unicharm Corp Sponsored aDR (uNICY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | USB | As filed: u.S. Bancorp (uSB) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | VAR | As filed: Varian Medical Systems, Inc. (VaR) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | VFC | V.F. Corporation | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | VZ | Verizon Communications Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | WFC | Wells Fargo & Company | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | WH | Wyndham Hotels & Resorts, Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | WMT | Walmart Inc. | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | WYNMY | Wynn Macau limited unsponsored aDR | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | XEL | As filed: Xcel Energy Inc. (XEl) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | YUM | As filed: Yum! Brands, Inc. (YuM) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | YUMC | As filed: Yum China Holdings, Inc. (YuMC) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $1K–$15K | 0 | 1 | −$15.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | BMY | Bristol-Myers Squibb Company | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | XOM | Exxon Mobil Corporation | Purchases $2K–$30K; sales $2K–$30K | 2 | 2 | −$28.0K to $28.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | BLK | As filed: BlackRock, Inc. (BlK) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | CL | As filed: Colgate-Palmolive Company (Cl) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | DD | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | GD | As filed: general Dynamics Corporation (gD) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | MTB | M&T Bank Corporation | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | PM | Philip Morris International Inc | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | PRU | As filed: Prudential Financial, Inc. (PRu) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | REGN | As filed: Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. (REgN) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | SEIC | SEI Investments Company | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | SLB | As filed: Schlumberger N.V. (SlB) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | VNO | Vornado Realty Trust | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | VTR | Ventas, Inc. | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $2K–$30K | 1 | 2 | −$29.0K to $13.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | ASML | As filed: aSMl Holding N.V. - aDS represents 1 ordinary share (aSMl) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | DANOY | As filed: Danone Sponsored aDR (DaNOY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | DEO | Diageo plc | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | EADSY | As filed: airbus group unsponsored aDR (EaDSY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | GOOG | As filed: alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (gOOg) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | GOOGL | As filed: alphabet Inc. - Class a (gOOgl) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | HDB | HDFC Bank limited | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | KYCCF | Keyence Corp | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | LLY | As filed: Eli lilly and Company (llY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | MELI | As filed: Mercadolibre, Inc. (MElI) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | NSRGY | As filed: Nestle Sa Sponsored aDR representing Registered Shares Series B (NSRgY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | NVO | Novo Nordisk a/S | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | NVS | Novartis ag | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | SAP | As filed: SaP SE aDS (SaP) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | TSM | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company ltd. | Purchases —; sales $2K–$30K | 0 | 2 | −$30.0K to −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| ± net range spans zero | GILD | As filed: gilead Sciences, Inc. (gIlD) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $3K–$45K | 1 | 3 | −$44.0K to $12.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| ± net range spans zero | PFE | Pfizer, Inc. | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $3K–$45K | 1 | 3 | −$44.0K to $12.0K≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | AZN | As filed: astrazeneca PlC (aZN) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $3K–$45K | 0 | 3 | −$45.0K to −$3.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | CABGY | As filed: Carlsberg aS Sponsored aDR Representing Class B Shares (CaBgY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $3K–$45K | 0 | 3 | −$45.0K to −$3.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | LDNXF | As filed: london Stock Exchange group plc Ordinary Shares (lDNXF) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $3K–$45K | 0 | 3 | −$45.0K to −$3.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | LRLCY | As filed: l'Oreal Co. american Depositary Shares (lRlCY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $3K–$45K | 0 | 3 | −$45.0K to −$3.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | LVMUY | As filed: lVMH Moet Hennessy louis Vuitton unsponsored american Depositary Receipt (lVMuY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $3K–$45K | 0 | 3 | −$45.0K to −$3.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | PDRDY | Pernod Ricard Sa unsponsored aDR | Purchases —; sales $3K–$45K | 0 | 3 | −$45.0K to −$3.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | ADSK | As filed: autodesk, Inc. (aDSK) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | KO | Coca-Cola Company | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | NVDA | As filed: NVIDIa Corporation (NVDa) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | ORCL | As filed: Oracle Corporation (ORCl) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | PG | As filed: Procter & gamble Company (Pg) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $15K–$50K | 0 | 1 | −$50.0K to −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | AAGIY | As filed: aIa group, ltd. Sponsored american Depository Receipt (aagIY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $4K–$60K | 0 | 4 | −$60.0K to −$4.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | AMZN | As filed: amazon.com, Inc. (aMZN) [ST] | Purchases $1K–$15K; sales $16K–$65K | 1 | 2 | −$64.0K to −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | BABA | As filed: alibaba group Holding limited american Depositary Shares each representing eight Ordinary share (BaBa) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | FB | Facebook, Inc. - Class a | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | V | Visa Inc. | Purchases —; sales $16K–$65K | 0 | 2 | −$65.0K to −$16.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | SFTBY | Softbank Corp unsponsored aDR | Purchases —; sales $5K–$75K | 0 | 5 | −$75.0K to −$5.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | SAFRY | As filed: Safran S.a. unsponsored aDR (SaFRY) [ST] | Purchases —; sales $6K–$90K | 0 | 6 | −$90.0K to −$6.0K net disposal≈ | 2019-05-28 |
| NET SELL | UBS | UBS Group AG Registered | Purchases —; sales $1.7M–$3.5M | 0 | 10 | −$3.5M to −$1.7M net disposal | 2025-03-07 |
| NET SELL | BDX | Becton, Dickinson and Company | Purchases —; sales Over $1K | 0 | 2 | at most −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | CME | CME group Inc. - Class a | Purchases —; sales Over $1K | 0 | 2 | at most −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | QCOM | QualCOMM Incorporated | Purchases —; sales Over $1K | 0 | 4 | at most −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | TXN | Texas Instruments Incorporated | Purchases —; sales Over $1K | 0 | 2 | at most −$1.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | MRK | Merck & Company, Inc. | Purchases —; sales Over $2K | 0 | 3 | at most −$2.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| NET SELL | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation | Purchases —; sales Over $15K | 0 | 4 | at most −$15.0K net disposal≈ | 2020-02-20 |
| 1 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side — no endpoints, listed last, never zero | |||||||
| — no direction: a side of the net range was not disclosed | AXP | As filed: american Express Company (aXP) [ST] | Purchases —; sales not disclosed | 0 | 1 | not disclosed | 2019-12-23 |
1–20 of 188 tickers 1 tickers carry a wholly-undisclosed side and are listed last, never as zero.
distinct default-view filings for this member, including paper (needs-OCR) filings that carry zero machine-readable rows: 17 · transactions: 307 · sum of statutory bucket bounds over the trailing 12 months — an interval, not an estimate of value: — · median days between trade date and filing date, over rows that disclose both: +41d · rows filed past the STOCK Act's 45-day window: 17
Medians are per member across the 298 House members with disclosed rows in this build — one observation each, so a high-volume filer does not become the chamber. Statistics describe the filing record, never intent.
| Sector | Trades | Flow range |
|---|---|---|
| Manufacturing | 92 | Over $128K |
| Finance, Insurance, and Real Estate | 55 | Over $1.7M |
| Services | 26 | Over $93K |
| Transportation, Communications, Electric, Gas, and Sanitary Services | 14 | $14K–$210K |
| Retail Trade | 11 | $25K–$200K |
| Mining | 5 | $5K–$75K |
| ticker not resolved to an issuer coverage | 93 | $602K–$2.6M |
| no ticker disclosed coverage | 8 | Over $1K |
| issuer has no SIC on record coverage | 3 | $3K–$45K |
| Kind | Ticker | The asset as filed, without the parts that repeat the row: a trailing “(TICKER)” that is the row's ticker, the stock code “[ST]” when it is the row's type (“Stocks (including ADRs)” in the House Clerk's list of asset type codes), and a trailing “Common Stock” or “Ordinary Shares”. Any other code is shown as its words from that list; a code not on it keeps its brackets. A name that differs from the filing in any other way is a button: its note gives the text as filed. The filing itself is the exact record. | Filings under this member include transactions by spouse (SP), dependent children (DC), and joint accounts (JT) — the STOCK Act does not distinguish who directed a trade. Owner codes ↗ | Range | Amount range | Traded → Filed | Source |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SELL | UBS | UBS Group AG Registered | partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned) | $250K–$500K | Traded → Filed +3d | ||
| SELL | UBS | UBS Group AG Registered | partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned) | $50K–$100K | Traded → Filed +1d | ||
| SELL | UBS | UBS Group AG Registered | partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned) | $250K–$500K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| SELL | UBS | UBS Group AG Registered | SP (spouse-owned) | $250K–$500K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| SELL | UBS | UBS Group AG Registered | JT (jointly owned) | $100K–$250K | Traded → Filed +0d | ||
| SELL | UBS | As filed: uBS group Ag Registered Ordinary Shares (uBS) [ST] | partial · JT (partial sale, jointly owned) | $100K–$250K | Traded → Filed +28d | ||
| SELL | UBS | UBS group Ag Registered | SP (spouse-owned) | $50K–$100K | Traded → Filed LATE·550d | ||
| SELL | UBS | UBS group Ag Registered | partial · SP (partial sale, spouse-owned) | $100K–$250K | Traded → Filed LATE·583d | ||
| SELL | UBS | As filed: uBS group Ag Registered Ordinary Shares (uBS) [ST] | SP (spouse-owned) | $250K–$500K | Traded → Filed +23d | ||
| BUY | SCHD | Schwab uS Dividend Equity ETF | — | $100K–$250K | Traded → Filed +44d | ||
| BUY | NULG | As filed: Nuveen ESg large-Cap growth ETF (Nulg) [ST] | — | $100K–$250K | Traded → Filed +44d | ||
| BUY | IGV | As filed: iShares Expanded Tech-Software Sector ETF (IgV) [ST] | — | $100K–$250K | Traded → Filed +44d | ||
| BUY | FDRR | Fidelity Dividend ETF for Rising Rates | — | $100K–$250K | Traded → Filed +44d | ||
| BUY | SPYG | As filed: SPDR Series Trust SPDR Portfolio S&P 500 growth ETF (SPYg) [ST] | — | $100K–$250K | Traded → Filed +44d | ||
| SELL | MSFT | Microsoft Corporation | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | NVDA | As filed: NVIDIa Corporation (NVDa) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | SPG | As filed: Simon Property group, Inc. (SPg) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | MRK | Merck & Company, Inc. | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | LVS | As filed: las Vegas Sands Corp. (lVS) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | PGR | As filed: Progressive Corporation (PgR) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | HON | Honeywell International Inc. | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | FDS | FactSet Research Systems Inc. | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | WFC | Wells Fargo & Company | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | UTX | As filed: united Technologies Corporation (uTX) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | AMZN | As filed: amazon.com, Inc. (aMZN) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | PPG | As filed: PPg Industries, Inc. (PPg) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | YUMC | As filed: Yum China Holdings, Inc. (YuMC) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | TXN | Texas Instruments Incorporated | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | PEG | As filed: Public Service Enterprise group Incorporated (PEg) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | AMGN | As filed: amgen Inc. (aMgN) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | VLO | As filed: Valero Energy Corporation (VlO) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | RPM | RPM International Inc. | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | CMCSA | As filed: Comcast Corporation - Class a (CMCSa) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | GOOG | As filed: alphabet Inc. - Class C Capital Stock (gOOg) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | ORCL | As filed: Oracle Corporation (ORCl) [ST] | — | $15K–$50K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | NTRS | Northern Trust Corporation | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | MCD | McDonald's Corporation | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | NVS | Novartis ag | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | TRV | The Travelers Companies, Inc. | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | USB | As filed: u.S. Bancorp (uSB) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | DFS | Discover Financial Services | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | CME | CME group Inc. - Class a | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | XEL | As filed: Xcel Energy Inc. (XEl) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | FIS | Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | SEIC | SEI Investments Company | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | CSCO | Cisco Systems, Inc. | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | PRU | As filed: Prudential Financial, Inc. (PRu) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | DE | Deere & Company | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | SBUX | As filed: Starbucks Corporation (SBuX) [ST] | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d | ||
| SELL | VNO | Vornado Realty Trust | — | $1K–$15K | Traded → Filed +45d |
| Filed | Rows | Receipt |
|---|---|---|
| 2025-03-10 | 1 | |
| 2024-05-15 | 1 | |
| 2024-05-13 | 1 | |
| 2023-03-03 | 1 | |
| 2022-05-23 | 1 | |
| 2022-04-06 | 1 | |
| 2021-12-03 | 2 | |
| 2021-04-01 | 1 | |
| 2020-04-05 | 120 | |
| 2020-03-23 | 1 | |
| 2020-02-19 | 18 | |
| 2020-01-10 | 22 | |
| 2020-01-03 | 15 | |
| 2019-09-05 | 2 | |
| 2019-07-08 | 110 | |
| 2019-05-15 | 9 | |
| 2019-04-17 | 1 |
1–12 of 17 filings
No signals for this member in the retained window — a computed answer over the rules on /signals, not an absence of coverage.
PLANNED annual holdings · 13F overlap
No rankable disclosures in the trailing 90 days.
No committee memberships on record in the snapshot.
No disclosed trades fall inside this member's committee jurisdictions as of their trade dates · 202 trades predate the membership snapshot's validity window and are unanswerable, not cleared.
| Ticker | Trades | flow range = sum of statutory bucket bounds — an interval, not an estimate of value; derived by Public Filings from the disclosed ranges·§ | Last |
|---|---|---|---|
| UBS | 1 | $250K–$500K§ | 2025-03 |
Amounts are the ranges in the filing. Purchases and sales are disclosures, not a statement of current holdings.
Trade date and filing date are retained separately. Late and unparseable records stay identified in the data.
Periodic transaction reports do not establish a portfolio. Annual holdings and reconciliation require annual financial-disclosure records.