Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$364M | −444,308 | $4.4B | $4.1B | 23,708,275 | 23,263,967 | |
position key pos:16729 · issuer key iss:1054 COM | ADD | −$77.6M | +900,951 | $3.3B | $3.3B | 162,095,375 | 162,996,326 | |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$371M | +2,103,861 | $2.5B | $2.8B | 9,013,426 | 11,117,287 | |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | TRIM | −$534M | −2,471,836 | $2.6B | $2.1B | 15,233,532 | 12,761,696 | |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$1.1B | −1,152,045 | $2.9B | $1.8B | 5,921,816 | 4,769,771 | |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$432M | +2,677,259 | $1.3B | $1.7B | 5,571,096 | 8,248,355 | |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$692M | −1,529,246 | $2.1B | $1.4B | 5,985,758 | 4,456,512 | |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$953M | −2,672,890 | $2.3B | $1.3B | 7,230,911 | 4,558,021 | |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$1.1B | −1,486,585 | $2.3B | $1.2B | 3,345,592 | 1,859,007 | |
position key pos:13558 · issuer key iss:384 COM | ADD | +$57.2M | +57,210 | $1.1B | $1.2B | 12,626,278 | 12,683,488 | |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$200M | −279,608 | $1.4B | $1.2B | 4,431,287 | 4,151,679 | |
position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808 COM NEW | TRIM | −$668M | −6,975,178 | $1.8B | $1.2B | 19,486,741 | 12,511,563 | |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$209M | +897,081 | $636M | $844M | 1,973,687 | 2,870,768 | |
position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231 COM | TRIM | −$93.2M | −932,886 | $775M | $681M | 5,965,369 | 5,032,483 | |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$750M | −985,741 | $1.4B | $648M | 2,118,664 | 1,132,923 | |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$139M | −8,453 | $784M | $645M | 1,742,509 | 1,734,056 | |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | ADD | −$10.5M | +1,575,668 | $632M | $621M | 13,765,260 | 15,340,928 | |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$430M | +3,370,380 | $98.9M | $529M | 887,958 | 4,258,338 | |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | ADD | +$98.4M | +639,127 | $426M | $525M | 7,741,865 | 8,380,992 | |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$42.6M | −30,477 | $491M | $449M | 720,686 | 690,209 | |
position key pos:17926 · issuer key iss:212 COM NEW | ADD | +$27.6M | +160,310 | $409M | $436M | 17,136,466 | 17,296,776 | |
position key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:1729 COM | ADD | +$56.3M | +878,031 | $374M | $430M | 5,991,249 | 6,869,280 | |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | −$585M | −2,277,495 | $1.0B | $418M | 3,514,894 | 1,237,399 | |
position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178 COM | TRIM | −$42.1M | −572,271 | $434M | $392M | 11,942,962 | 11,370,691 | |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | ADD | −$35.3M | +621,893 | $414M | $379M | 2,574,111 | 3,196,004 | |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$149M | −224,322 | $487M | $339M | 1,476,440 | 1,252,118 | |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$38.7M | +15,854 | $370M | $331M | 344,283 | 360,137 | |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | ADD | +$172M | +2,184,892 | $148M | $320M | 4,380,500 | 6,565,392 | |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | ADD | +$139M | +795,310 | $176M | $315M | 3,970,557 | 4,765,867 | |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | TRIM | −$41.0M | −1,606,610 | $347M | $306M | 7,259,322 | 5,652,712 | |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$257M | +711,224 | $43.5M | $301M | 169,386 | 880,610 | |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | ADD | +$116M | +390,875 | $184M | $299M | 1,084,889 | 1,475,764 | |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$240M | −1,000,564 | $529M | $289M | 2,975,472 | 1,974,908 | |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | −$22.3M | +75,579 | $307M | $285M | 542,559 | 618,138 | |
position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012 ISHARES SEMICDTR | ADD | +$144M | +399,612 | $136M | $280M | 451,617 | 851,229 | |
position key pos:16754 · issuer key iss:1770 COM | ADD | +$40.1M | +3,571,734 | $231M | $271M | 17,536,356 | 21,108,090 | |
position key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:60 COM | ADD | +$154M | +1,020,259 | $115M | $269M | 1,320,042 | 2,340,301 | |
position key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:763 COM | ADD | +$26.9M | +183,703 | $229M | $256M | 4,405,195 | 4,588,898 | |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | ADD | +$67.4M | +640,614 | $188M | $256M | 1,614,713 | 2,255,327 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | ADD | +$187M | +1,986,420 | $60.6M | $247M | 706,536 | 2,692,956 | |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$9.5M | −64,325 | $233M | $242M | 406,004 | 341,679 | |
position key pos:18021 · issuer key iss:1570 CL B | ADD | +$21.2M | +445,964 | $220M | $241M | 5,834,200 | 6,280,164 | |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$119M | +378,393 | $118M | $238M | 344,365 | 722,758 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:b68df1759b86c485284173d720a3b6b5 · issuer key cusip6:464289 MSCI PERU AND GL | ADD | +$136M | +1,550,000 | $97.8M | $234M | 1,351,771 | 2,901,771 | |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 ORD SHS CL A | ADD | +$203M | +14,426,181 | $28.2M | $232M | 1,685,435 | 16,111,616 | |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$131M | +510,208 | $96.2M | $227M | 493,205 | 1,003,413 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:c3e04efb4156dc6f48e0e8e8bb3cba38 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI STH KOR ETF | ADD | +$149M | +1,050,220 | $75.2M | $224M | 773,600 | 1,823,820 | |
position key pos:16720 · issuer key iss:1962 NOTE 3.000%11/1 | n/c‡u | +$92.9M | — | $125M | $217M | 27,136,000 | 30,339,000 | change n/cunit mismatch |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | −$112M | −163,155 | $327M | $215M | 379,132 | 215,977 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:41cf6d25149070cfb96bce55e753ab2c · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI BRAZIL ETF | ADD | +$210M | +5,455,028 | $1.7M | $211M | 52,000 | 5,507,028 | |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$53.2M | +77,800 | $148M | $201M | 861,683 | 939,483 | |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | −$61.2M | −433,751 | $247M | $186M | 1,195,554 | 761,803 | |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | ADD | +$60.5M | +667,638 | $116M | $176M | 1,574,919 | 2,242,557 | |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | −$52.5M | −359,789 | $228M | $176M | 1,421,262 | 1,061,473 | |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | −$30.6M | −498,962 | $206M | $175M | 1,956,200 | 1,457,238 | |
position key pos:12285 · issuer key iss:646 COM | TRIM | +$5.9M | −54,216 | $168M | $174M | 3,403,856 | 3,349,640 | |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$72.3M | +175,690 | $100M | $173M | 658,977 | 834,667 | |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | TRIM | −$32.2M | −480,790 | $202M | $169M | 4,626,337 | 4,145,547 | |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | ADD | +$70.9M | +248,965 | $98.0M | $169M | 339,507 | 588,472 | |
position key pos:18202 · issuer key iss:1428 COM | TRIM | +$13.7M | −297,961 | $155M | $169M | 4,064,371 | 3,766,410 | |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | TRIM | −$122M | −1,345,458 | $286M | $165M | 2,868,124 | 1,522,666 | |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$280M | −1,160,133 | $444M | $164M | 2,277,362 | 1,117,229 | |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | ADD | +$97.8M | +999,705 | $59.5M | $157M | 619,251 | 1,618,956 | |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$29.9M | −217,053 | $185M | $155M | 1,290,754 | 1,073,701 | |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | TRIM | −$32.9M | −157,987 | $187M | $154M | 1,374,706 | 1,216,719 | |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$19.8M | −8,821 | $170M | $151M | 3,099,276 | 3,090,455 | |
position key pos:17793 · issuer key iss:1061 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −366,605 | $149M | $150M | 5,284,591 | 4,917,986 | |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | ADD | +$37.1M | +183,580 | $112M | $149M | 951,877 | 1,135,457 | |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | −$145M | +816,022 | $292M | $147M | 54,498 | 870,520 | |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | −$8.2M | −134,729 | $155M | $146M | 1,077,800 | 943,071 | |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | −$45.6M | +308,930 | $190M | $145M | 1,994,081 | 2,303,011 | |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | TRIM | −$136M | −1,429,311 | $280M | $144M | 2,826,410 | 1,397,099 | |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$62.7M | +1,865,170 | $80.8M | $143M | 3,243,622 | 5,108,792 | |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$162M | −1,769,566 | $304M | $142M | 3,241,247 | 1,471,681 | |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$28.1M | +38,090 | $111M | $139M | 126,126 | 164,216 | |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | ADD | +$97.7M | +105,855 | $40.0M | $138M | 37,381 | 143,236 | |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | ADD | +$14.5M | +738,783 | $123M | $137M | 4,259,926 | 4,998,709 | |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | TRIM | −$81.2M | −2,801,766 | $216M | $135M | 5,866,574 | 3,064,808 | |
position key pos:11005 · issuer key iss:420 COM | ADD | +$49.4M | +51,204 | $84.4M | $134M | 4,991,723 | 5,042,927 | |
position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 CL A LMT VTG SHS | TRIM | −$25.1M | −25,281 | $159M | $133M | 3,027,043 | 3,001,762 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:0159d3adbe69c3b2493dcc99b119bab0 · issuer key cusip6:81180W NOTE 3.500% 6/0 PRN | ADD | +$82.4M | +12,982,625 | $50.9M | $133M | 15,180,000 | 28,162,625 | |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | +$73.2M | +167,302 | $59.5M | $133M | 102,707 | 270,009 | |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$148M | −281,117 | $280M | $132M | 556,966 | 275,849 | |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | ADD | +$48.9M | +137,834 | $83.0M | $132M | 246,664 | 384,498 | |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$6.8M | −441,587 | $125M | $132M | 3,063,354 | 2,621,767 | |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | TRIM | +$17.0M | −38,168 | $113M | $130M | 1,229,437 | 1,191,269 | |
position key pos:16680 · issuer key iss:1336 COM | TRIM | +$4.3M | −305,865 | $123M | $128M | 1,995,605 | 1,689,740 | |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | ADD | +$86.1M | +37,601 | $37.1M | $123M | 156,319 | 193,920 | |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | −$47.2M | −817,615 | $170M | $123M | 2,434,419 | 1,616,804 | |
position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 COM | ADD | +$24.4M | +23,587 | $95.7M | $120M | 461,758 | 485,345 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:dd676697d130da0e1356866e9897d09a · issuer key cusip6:92189F JUNIOR GOLD MINE | NEW | +$120M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $120M | — | 1,000,000 | |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | TRIM | −$17.3M | −45,436 | $135M | $118M | 760,478 | 715,042 | |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$46.4M | +273,002 | $70.9M | $117M | 461,819 | 734,821 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | ADD | +$102M | +2,100,084 | $14.9M | $117M | 272,030 | 2,372,114 | |
position key pos:15776 · issuer key iss:928 COM | TRIM | −$38.5M | −2,226,033 | $152M | $114M | 7,659,783 | 5,433,750 | |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | −$11.5M | −58,745 | $122M | $111M | 372,972 | 314,227 | |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$39.1M | −61,661 | $148M | $109M | 423,212 | 361,551 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:87152e1e3942492bea1ed397892df787 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X SILVER | ADD | +$83.8M | +908,336 | $24.7M | $108M | 295,400 | 1,203,736 | |
position key pos:15653 · issuer key iss:2079 COM | TRIM | −$130M | −511,961 | $238M | $108M | 829,205 | 317,244 | |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | −$55.1M | −716,342 | $162M | $107M | 1,346,757 | 630,415 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$7.2M | 0 | $72.3M | $65.1M | 152,750 | 152,750 |
position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 3000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$2.6M | 0 | $61.8M | $59.2M | 159,700 | 159,700 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $44.3M | $45.3M | 671,000 | 671,000 |
position key pos:10603 · issuer key cusip6:00912X CL A | NO CHANGE | +$111K | 0 | $10.1M | $10.2M | 157,000 | 157,000 |
position key pos:11707 · issuer key iss:1012 U.S. FIN SVC ETF | NO CHANGE | −$683K | 0 | $6.7M | $6.0M | 72,600 | 72,600 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$36.2K | 0 | $4.8M | $4.9M | 19,673 | 19,673 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$183K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.6M | 5 | 5 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | NO CHANGE | −$20.9K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.6M | 48,637 | 48,637 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 UT SER 1 PUT | NO CHANGE | −$130K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.5M | 7,500 | 7,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key cusip6:92204A HEALTH CAR ETF | NO CHANGE | −$170K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.0M | 10,947 | 10,947 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c8e45de6b263686115eaf9d9b99abe85 · issuer key cusip6:92204A COMM SRVC ETF | NO CHANGE | −$197K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.6M | 14,320 | 14,320 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b109b7c8cad7049669c3adbdfaee4b50 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$3.9K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 78,600 | 78,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND | NO CHANGE | +$93.4K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 14,135 | 14,135 |
position key pos:12789 · issuer key iss:1633 LONG TERM US | NO CHANGE | −$18.4K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 68,200 | 68,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:21817585692c80c2dc34c942b008e7b6 · issuer key cusip6:82889N MANAGED FUTURES | NO CHANGE | +$195K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.0M | 66,000 | 66,000 |
position key pos:15611 · issuer key iss:1414 NOTE 2.625% 3/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$81.3K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:12477 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | NO CHANGE | +$101K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 23,370 | 23,370 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | NO CHANGE | +$150K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.9M | 21,481 | 21,481 |
position key pos:16840 · issuer key iss:1944 COM | NO CHANGE | +$86.5K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 17,362 | 17,362 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6b9891da0d0f66d1c05b29aa59c7522 · issuer key cusip6:037326 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $523K | $1.6M | 459,194 | 459,194 |
position key sid:sec:prov:519902191eab5520c75b9ee010e71ebf · issuer key cusip6:92204A CONSUM DIS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$107K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 3,062 | 3,062 |
position key pos:11391 · issuer key iss:1981 INDIA ERNGS FD | NO CHANGE | −$120K | 0 | $1.0M | $891K | 21,840 | 21,840 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429B CORE HIGH DV ETF | NO CHANGE | +$80.8K | 0 | $697K | $778K | 5,729 | 5,729 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$53.6K | 0 | $651K | $597K | 5,280 | 5,280 |
position key pos:17461 · issuer key iss:1157 COM CL A PUT | NO CHANGE | −$22.6K | 0 | $505K | $483K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:13661 · issuer key iss:1013 PFD AND INCM SEC | NO CHANGE | −$10.1K | 0 | $492K | $482K | 15,900 | 15,900 |
position key pos:12640 · issuer key iss:1015 UNIT BEN INT | NO CHANGE | +$131K | 0 | $328K | $459K | 14,240 | 14,240 |
position key pos:11844 · issuer key iss:1030 SPON ADS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$13.2K | 0 | $434K | $448K | 15,136 | 15,136 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$14.9K | 0 | $396K | $381K | 450 | 450 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$29.5K | 0 | $338K | $309K | 1,050 | 1,050 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c67dc6cf8d039cde27d450a94d5401c · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$12.8K | 0 | $243K | $256K | 5,620 | 5,620 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $220K | $218K | 759 | 759 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cfab5f07b0b6fc7e17744bf457f942d7 · issuer key cusip6:00166B COM | NO CHANGE | +$92.6K | 0 | $120K | $212K | 105,858 | 105,858 |
position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 20 YR TR BD ETF PUT | NO CHANGE | −$940 | 0 | $174K | $173K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key pos:15505 · issuer key iss:568 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$10.9K | 0 | $33.3K | $44.1K | 12,500 | 12,500 |
position key pos:16080 · issuer key iss:1442 COM | NO CHANGE | −$327 | 0 | $30.6K | $30.3K | 10,889 | 10,889 |
position key pos:13198 · issuer key iss:1490 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$17.3K | 0 | $43.0K | $25.7K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION2 positions · 5 reported rows
| $4.1B | 23,343,032 | 7.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.3B | 162,996,326 | 5.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC2 positions · 6 reported rows
| $2.8B | 11,152,337 | 4.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC4 positions · 10 reported rows
| $2.5B | 8,721,700 | 4.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR25 positions · 44 reported rows
| $2.1B | 9,382,752 | 3.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA | $2.1B | 12,761,696 | 3.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP2 positions · 5 reported rows
| $1.8B | 4,782,261 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC2 positions · 6 reported rows
| $1.7B | 8,305,326 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC2 positions · 5 reported rows
| $1.4B | 4,463,012 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO | $1.2B | 12,683,488 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT | $1.2B | 12,511,563 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO2 positions · 5 reported rows
| $845M | 2,871,818 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM | $681M | 5,032,483 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $659M | 1,772,868 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC2 positions · 6 reported rows
| $648M | 1,133,023 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP | $621M | 15,340,928 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $529M | 4,258,338 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $525M | 8,380,992 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T2 positions · 5 reported rows
| $449M | 690,299 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC3 positions · 6 reported rows
| $438M | 7,354,111 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BCE INC | $436M | 17,296,776 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. | $430M | 6,869,280 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $418M | 1,237,399 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MANULIFE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $392M | 11,370,691 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC | $379M | 3,196,004 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST3 positions · 5 reported rows
| $377M | 3,717,978 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $339M | 1,252,818 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $331M | 360,137 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER | $320M | 6,565,392 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP | $316M | 30,702,175 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW | $315M | 4,765,867 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $306M | 5,652,712 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $301M | 880,610 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD | $299M | 1,475,764 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $289M | 1,975,408 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC | $285M | 618,138 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR10 positions · 22 reported rows
| $285M | 4,093,332 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELUS CORPORATION | $271M | 21,108,090 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC | $271M | 2,356,801 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $257M | 2,262,987 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $256M | 4,588,898 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $242M | 341,679 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROGERS COMMUNICATIONS INC | $241M | 6,280,164 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC1 position · 5 reported rows
| $238M | 722,758 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $237M | 3,071,623 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $232M | 16,111,616 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC | $227M | 1,003,413 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION1 position · 4 reported rows
| $215M | 215,977 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $201M | 939,483 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $186M | 761,803 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY | $176M | 2,242,557 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $176M | 1,061,473 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $175M | 1,457,238 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $174M | 3,349,640 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $173M | 834,747 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $169M | 4,145,547 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $169M | 588,472 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP | $169M | 3,766,410 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP | $165M | 1,522,666 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $164M | 1,117,229 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO | $155M | 1,073,701 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $154M | 1,216,719 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $152M | 3,109,205 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINROSS GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $150M | 4,917,986 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP | $149M | 1,135,457 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC | $147M | 870,520 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC | $146M | 943,071 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP | $145M | 2,303,011 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO | $144M | 1,397,099 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $144M | 5,110,792 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $142M | 1,478,356 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $139M | 164,666 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $138M | 143,236 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 16 reported rows
| $138M | 1,959,707 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC · COM SER A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $137M | 4,998,709 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $136M | 275,854 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP | $135M | 3,065,208 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENOVUS ENERGY INC | $134M | 5,042,927 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD · CL A LMT VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $133M | 3,001,762 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SEAGATE HDD CAYMAN · NOTE 3.500% 6/0 CUSIP 81180WBL4 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $133M | 28,162,625 PRN | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC | $133M | 270,009 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $132M | 384,498 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC | $132M | 2,621,767 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $130M | 1,191,269 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $128M | 1,689,740 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $123M | 193,920 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO | $123M | 1,616,804 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANCO NEV CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $120M | 485,345 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY | $120M | 726,092 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS3 positions · 5 reported rows
| $117M | 1,383,096 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $117M | 734,821 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUDBAY MINERALS INC | $114M | 5,433,750 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST6 positions · 7 reported rows
| $112M | — | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC | $111M | 314,227 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC1 position · 5 reported rows
| $109M | 361,551 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDICORP LTD | $108M | 317,244 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $107M | 630,415 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $107M | 176,707 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC | $106M | 1,018,036 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC | $105M | 857,037 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 52.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 189 · QoQ moves: 1,236
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open BANK OF NOVA SCOTIA's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).