Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:2234 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | +$148M | −2,585,484 | $527M | $675M | 26,425,059 | 23,839,575 | |
position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$16.3M | +175,114 | $559M | $575M | 5,062,363 | 5,237,477 | |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 ETF PUT | NEW | +$329M | +570,000 | $0 | $329M | — | 570,000 | |
position key pos:14525 · issuer key iss:2030 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$14.4M | −624,899 | $328M | $314M | 3,847,991 | 3,223,092 | |
position key pos:13706 · issuer key iss:804 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$32.8M | −2,500,000 | $298M | $265M | 17,094,816 | 14,594,816 | |
position key pos:17511 · issuer key iss:963 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$213M | +6,984,102 | $0 | $213M | — | 6,984,102 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:9886204f7314eeb6ea4d19d9d7721d16 · issuer key cusip6:78468R ETF PUT | NEW | +$182M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $182M | — | 1,000,000 | |
position key pos:15600 · issuer key iss:1769 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$29.5M | +603,857 | $151M | $181M | 3,688,386 | 4,292,243 | |
position key pos:10596 · issuer key iss:1297 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$64.6M | −2,493,630 | $243M | $178M | 6,285,062 | 3,791,432 | |
position key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:516 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$18.3M | +1,000,000 | $122M | $140M | 8,350,708 | 9,350,708 | |
position key pos:15364 · issuer key iss:1443 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$126M | +6,089,413 | $0 | $126M | — | 6,089,413 | |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$22.5M | −350,259 | $130M | $107M | 2,975,118 | 2,624,859 | |
position key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1020 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | +$3.2M | −1,633,752 | $99.0M | $102M | 13,822,747 | 12,188,995 | |
position key pos:4814 · issuer key iss:1033 CONVERTIBLE BOND‡r PRN | ADD | +$5.8M | +4,563,000 | $89.0M | $94.8M | 90,530,000 | 95,093,000 | cusip-reconciled |
position key pos:10744 · issuer key iss:1560 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$1.1M | −2,296,000 | $92.9M | $91.8M | 81,960,000 | 79,664,000 | |
position key pos:11956 · issuer key iss:1317 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$31.3M | −7,551,921 | $121M | $90.1M | 18,752,229 | 11,200,308 | |
position key pos:11126 · issuer key iss:346 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$10.4M | −363,859 | $93.2M | $82.8M | 2,517,576 | 2,153,717 | |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | +$1.1M | −169,931 | $70.6M | $71.7M | 1,390,053 | 1,220,122 | |
position key pos:15957 · issuer key iss:632 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$4.2M | +1 | $60.2M | $64.3M | 18,000,000 | 18,000,001 | |
position key pos:13035 · issuer key iss:2251 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | +$6.0M | −148,150 | $54.4M | $60.4M | 3,320,159 | 3,172,009 | |
position key pos:12090 · issuer key iss:1425 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$18.0M | +18,030,000 | $38.4M | $56.4M | 39,706,000 | 57,736,000 | |
position key pos:16046 · issuer key iss:113 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$52.4M | +52,495,000 | $3.4M | $55.8M | 3,426,000 | 55,921,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c23807753533cb6de177ae24d74ffc3 · issuer key cusip6:40054J COMMON STOCK | ADD | −$27.3M | +191,700 | $82.9M | $55.6M | 3,776,986 | 3,968,686 | |
position key pos:13883 · issuer key iss:691 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$9.9M | +11,031,000 | $44.9M | $54.8M | 50,165,000 | 61,196,000 | |
position key pos:10391 · issuer key iss:266 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$13.6M | +13,867,000 | $40.5M | $54.0M | 42,118,000 | 55,985,000 | |
position key pos:11505 · issuer key iss:516 COMMON STOCK CALL | ADD | +$23.2M | +1,500,000 | $29.1M | $52.4M | 2,000,000 | 3,500,000 | |
position key pos:16361 · issuer key iss:480 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NEW | +$52.2M | +52,633,000 | $0 | $52.2M | — | 52,633,000 | |
position key pos:10409 · issuer key iss:659 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$17.2M | +18,442,000 | $33.4M | $50.6M | 38,178,000 | 56,620,000 | |
position key pos:15416 · issuer key iss:2080 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$50.6M | +539,000 | $0 | $50.6M | — | 539,000 | |
position key pos:10850 · issuer key iss:1186 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$11.7M | +11,749,000 | $38.5M | $50.2M | 40,370,000 | 52,119,000 | |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 COMMON STOCK CALL | TRIM | −$64.6M | −150,000 | $112M | $47.9M | 300,000 | 150,000 | |
position key pos:13143 · issuer key iss:1636 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$9.2M | +9,031,000 | $37.8M | $46.9M | 38,855,000 | 47,886,000 | |
position key pos:17842 · issuer key iss:1350 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$18.9M | +18,662,000 | $27.8M | $46.7M | 28,311,000 | 46,973,000 | |
position key pos:14939 · issuer key iss:253 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$38.3M | +40,265,000 | $6.3M | $44.7M | 6,730,000 | 46,995,000 | |
position key pos:11379 · issuer key iss:1999 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$41.0M | +886,465 | $0 | $41.0M | — | 886,465 | |
position key pos:11772 · issuer key iss:1507 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NEW | +$40.9M | +41,053,000 | $0 | $40.9M | — | 41,053,000 | |
position key pos:17310 · issuer key iss:2292 COMMON STOCK PUT | NEW | +$40.3M | +500,000 | $0 | $40.3M | — | 500,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:f5dff9edfd28219b4cbc40fbf9d8c44b · issuer key cusip6:26142R CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$16.9M | +19,130,000 | $23.1M | $40.0M | 25,225,000 | 44,355,000 | |
position key pos:15403 · issuer key iss:1707 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$17.7M | +17,536,000 | $19.9M | $37.7M | 20,243,000 | 37,779,000 | |
position key pos:12988 · issuer key iss:573 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$11.5M | +12,428,000 | $25.8M | $37.3M | 27,995,000 | 40,423,000 | |
position key pos:15466 · issuer key iss:1490 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NEW | +$36.1M | +36,154,000 | $0 | $36.1M | — | 36,154,000 | |
position key pos:14944 · issuer key iss:504 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$3.6M | −4,135,000 | $38.7M | $35.1M | 40,324,000 | 36,189,000 | |
position key pos:11554 · issuer key iss:1871 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$26.2M | +26,865,000 | $8.8M | $35.0M | 9,076,000 | 35,941,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:79e2973b710995556caf184f50e6b596 · issuer key cusip6:03209R CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$5.9M | −5,542,000 | $40.4M | $34.5M | 43,578,000 | 38,036,000 | |
position key pos:12205 · issuer key iss:1766 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$5.0M | −5,409,000 | $36.7M | $31.7M | 38,479,000 | 33,070,000 | |
position key pos:17507 · issuer key iss:418 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$34.5M | −2,986,241 | $66.1M | $31.6M | 5,749,324 | 2,763,083 | |
position key pos:13585 · issuer key iss:634 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$10.6M | −1,860,712 | $41.4M | $30.8M | 4,254,503 | 2,393,791 | |
position key pos:15108 · issuer key iss:170 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$2.1M | −2,238,000 | $30.3M | $28.2M | 33,284,000 | 31,046,000 | |
position key pos:15728 · issuer key iss:643 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$26.6M | +447,606 | $0 | $26.6M | — | 447,606 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:058c760a91f1d72c7d65865b5bdcb8be · issuer key cusip6:84762L CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | +$67.3K | −1,370,000 | $26.1M | $26.1M | 27,496,000 | 26,126,000 | |
position key pos:16442 · issuer key iss:1652 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NEW | +$25.7M | +27,272,000 | $0 | $25.7M | — | 27,272,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:acab53632c18f96eb097c1e83d703a18 · issuer key cusip6:22410J CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$6.5M | −6,926,000 | $32.2M | $25.7M | 33,101,000 | 26,175,000 | |
position key pos:13231 · issuer key iss:1783 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$1.7M | −75,641 | $25.2M | $23.4M | 658,565 | 582,924 | |
position key pos:11114 · issuer key iss:1576 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$22.7M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $22.7M | — | 1,000,000 | |
position key pos:17298 · issuer key iss:751 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$8.4M | −8,610,000 | $27.4M | $19.0M | 30,353,000 | 21,743,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:70fddfadde8fe503ddc7a7995c68a07f · issuer key cusip6:879273 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$8.3M | −725,264 | $27.3M | $19.0M | 2,347,508 | 1,622,244 | |
position key pos:12753 · issuer key iss:1683 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$479K | +169,000 | $18.3M | $18.7M | 19,576,000 | 19,745,000 | |
position key pos:17044 · issuer key iss:1662 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$16.2M | +1,128,889 | $0 | $16.2M | — | 1,128,889 | |
position key pos:11833 · issuer key iss:670 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$13.7M | −14,809,000 | $29.6M | $15.9M | 30,786,000 | 15,977,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:abf0847a80da766bfa4c0c5bd0cbc2f1 · issuer key cusip6:62957H CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$4.9M | −7,926,000 | $19.6M | $14.7M | 24,063,000 | 16,137,000 | |
position key pos:17347 · issuer key iss:1738 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$3.9M | −3,435,000 | $18.3M | $14.3M | 17,250,000 | 13,815,000 | |
position key pos:12410 · issuer key iss:1203 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$13.9M | +4,500,000 | $0 | $13.9M | — | 4,500,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:adce4c5ecdcc009ba21fda81e2b24d17 · issuer key cusip6:09257W CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$1.0M | +960,000 | $11.9M | $12.9M | 11,999,000 | 12,959,000 | |
position key pos:14800 · issuer key iss:475 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$3.5M | +2,571,000 | $9.0M | $12.5M | 7,650,000 | 10,221,000 | |
position key pos:14086 · issuer key iss:1877 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$5.4M | +5,461,000 | $6.9M | $12.3M | 7,038,000 | 12,499,000 | |
position key pos:11689 · issuer key iss:172 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NEW | +$11.5M | +11,055,000 | $0 | $11.5M | — | 11,055,000 | |
position key pos:16346 · issuer key iss:52 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$6.1M | +6,312,000 | $5.0M | $11.2M | 5,225,000 | 11,537,000 | |
position key pos:16982 · issuer key iss:1030 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$8.3M | −8,180,000 | $19.3M | $11.0M | 19,233,000 | 11,053,000 | |
position key pos:15792 · issuer key iss:293 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$10.9M | +1,685,000 | $0 | $10.9M | — | 1,685,000 | |
position key pos:16827 · issuer key iss:1021 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$1.6M | +1,649,000 | $8.8M | $10.4M | 8,700,000 | 10,349,000 | |
position key pos:10244 · issuer key iss:1707 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$4.8M | +5,047,000 | $5.5M | $10.3M | 5,935,000 | 10,982,000 | |
position key pos:12834 · issuer key iss:50 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$7.0M | −5,450,000 | $17.1M | $10.1M | 15,763,000 | 10,313,000 | |
position key pos:10165 · issuer key iss:1226 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$5.3M | +6,317,000 | $4.7M | $10.1M | 5,763,000 | 12,080,000 | |
position key pos:17836 · issuer key iss:1429 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$4.7M | +4,610,000 | $4.9M | $9.6M | 4,952,000 | 9,562,000 | |
position key pos:15166 · issuer key iss:90 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$2.8M | −169,510 | $12.4M | $9.5M | 7,500,000 | 7,330,490 | |
position key pos:13097 · issuer key iss:379 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$405K | −430,000 | $9.6M | $9.2M | 9,596,000 | 9,166,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:88ac39e229f425a5b5dbc2aa5d872028 · issuer key cusip6:501812 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$699K | −789,000 | $9.8M | $9.1M | 9,927,000 | 9,138,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:eea67fefd3d15d36c8b43b9e70f65176 · issuer key cusip6:75737F CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$2.3M | −2,644,000 | $11.1M | $8.8M | 11,841,000 | 9,197,000 | |
position key pos:12320 · issuer key iss:1545 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$2.0M | −833,000 | $10.8M | $8.8M | 9,830,000 | 8,997,000 | |
position key pos:12890 · issuer key iss:1978 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$10.6M | −10,844,000 | $19.1M | $8.5M | 20,220,000 | 9,376,000 | |
position key pos:17829 · issuer key iss:1534 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$933K | +791,000 | $7.4M | $8.4M | 7,456,000 | 8,247,000 | |
position key pos:13701 · issuer key iss:1826 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$6.4M | +6,399,000 | $1.5M | $7.9M | 1,189,000 | 7,588,000 | |
position key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1333 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | +$5.5M | +5,600,000 | $2.3M | $7.8M | 2,000,000 | 7,600,000 | |
position key pos:13806 · issuer key iss:559 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | ADD | −$38.4K | +200,000 | $7.5M | $7.5M | 7,499,000 | 7,699,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:7ba074b216e8e8552dd2e255a5f672d1 · issuer key cusip6:G470AU COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$7.4M | +750,000 | $0 | $7.4M | — | 750,000 | |
position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$7.2M | +49,028 | $0 | $7.2M | — | 49,028 | |
position key pos:12627 · issuer key iss:60 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NEW | +$6.2M | +5,397,000 | $0 | $6.2M | — | 5,397,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:adce6c62faf911cd8ac8c2bbc5668741 · issuer key cusip6:55303J CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$16.5M | −16,974,000 | $22.5M | $6.0M | 23,225,000 | 6,251,000 | |
position key pos:12334 · issuer key iss:1683 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$6.7M | −7,422,000 | $12.2M | $5.5M | 13,422,000 | 6,000,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:215d9e4c25a8378fb40a878c0ef58ee7 · issuer key cusip6:69553P CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NEW | +$5.4M | +5,935,000 | $0 | $5.4M | — | 5,935,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9700585090d7673082b8fb84c8e7bba · issuer key cusip6:156727 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$701K | −663,000 | $6.0M | $5.3M | 6,605,000 | 5,942,000 | |
position key pos:13892 · issuer key iss:1286 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$1.2M | −1,523,000 | $6.3M | $5.1M | 7,098,000 | 5,575,000 | |
position key pos:16003 · issuer key iss:852 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$2.4M | −2,679,000 | $7.4M | $5.0M | 7,677,000 | 4,998,000 | |
position key pos:12272 · issuer key iss:1876 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$2.2M | −2,330,000 | $7.0M | $4.8M | 7,199,000 | 4,869,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:583706e32ddb6642cb6a97ce4caad543 · issuer key cusip6:70932A CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NEW | +$4.2M | +3,971,000 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 3,971,000 | |
position key pos:14452 · issuer key iss:1391 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NEW | +$4.1M | +4,000,000 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 4,000,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5da1899e91159f39d606484b3813f7c · issuer key cusip6:46138G ETF | NEW | +$4.1M | +200,020 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 200,020 | |
position key pos:15517 · issuer key iss:1698 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$1.1M | −1,200,000 | $4.9M | $3.7M | 4,557,000 | 3,357,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:96e8c26648ba8662f5fb0c4a1fb269a3 · issuer key cusip6:05988J CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | TRIM | −$8.2M | −9,483,000 | $11.9M | $3.7M | 13,650,000 | 4,167,000 | |
position key pos:17714 · issuer key iss:1034 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NEW | +$2.9M | +2,927,000 | $0 | $2.9M | — | 2,927,000 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:90e14bf11c9dade96ba9a0021fefac3d · issuer key cusip6:8676EP COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$55.3M | 0 | $78.9M | $134M | 20,726,126 | 20,726,126 |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$18.4M | 0 | $124M | $106M | 331,117 | 331,117 |
position key pos:16021 · issuer key iss:2163 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$8.1M | 0 | $95.3M | $103M | 8,551,191 | 8,551,191 |
position key pos:15434 · issuer key iss:1812 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$2.8M | 0 | $81.2M | $84.1M | 6,415,253 | 6,415,253 |
position key pos:16425 · issuer key iss:242 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$4.0M | 0 | $57.8M | $53.8M | 3,382,739 | 3,382,739 |
position key pos:18062 · issuer key iss:1056 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$16.9M | 0 | $69.1M | $52.2M | 1,850,011 | 1,850,011 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b6c450c94b0758fbbc866002762462a · issuer key cusip6:G9001E COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$7.8M | 0 | $42.9M | $50.7M | 5,748,780 | 5,748,780 |
position key pos:16056 · issuer key iss:1581 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$14.5M | 0 | $62.8M | $48.3M | 7,029,667 | 7,029,667 |
position key pos:10773 · issuer key iss:1863 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$5.4M | 0 | $38.8M | $33.4M | 724,444 | 724,444 |
position key pos:14328 · issuer key iss:2198 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$84.0K | 0 | $24.7M | $24.7M | 2,400,000 | 2,400,000 |
position key pos:14172 · issuer key iss:1344 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$2.7M | 0 | $23.6M | $20.9M | 1,852,456 | 1,852,456 |
position key pos:15831 · issuer key iss:241 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$8.3M | 0 | $3.4M | $11.7M | 3,009,912 | 3,009,912 |
position key pos:16763 · issuer key iss:1678 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$3.9M | 0 | $15.2M | $11.3M | 7,505,294 | 7,505,294 |
position key pos:15204 · issuer key iss:1037 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NO CHANGE | +$25.2K | 0 | $9.9M | $9.9M | 10,091,000 | 10,091,000 |
position key pos:16527 · issuer key iss:1172 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$712K | 0 | $7.3M | $8.0M | 2,849,858 | 2,849,858 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cd76b1d0504c361157013f558d333f9c · issuer key cusip6:G9001E COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $6.2M | $7.2M | 839,020 | 839,020 |
position key pos:11178 · issuer key iss:1683 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NO CHANGE | +$27.6K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.7M | 3,767,000 | 3,767,000 |
position key pos:17605 · issuer key iss:1037 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NO CHANGE | +$10.5K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.4M | 3,496,000 | 3,496,000 |
position key pos:13640 · issuer key iss:262 CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NO CHANGE | +$62.0K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.2M | 3,306,000 | 3,306,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9f10df6db3a9218f1e99ca9a5f43665f · issuer key cusip6:65339K CONVERTIBLE BOND PRN | NO CHANGE | +$188K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 1,292,000 | 1,292,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a0c5ddc7bc3e5000eb3032fa8701df57 · issuer key cusip6:L01800 WARRANT | NO CHANGE | −$1.8M | 0 | $3.0M | $1.2M | 4,666,667 | 4,666,667 |
position key pos:15967 · issuer key iss:269 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$62.7K | 0 | $386K | $323K | 241,188 | 241,188 |
position key pos:12586 · issuer key iss:2198 WARRANT | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $320K | $320K | 399,999 | 399,999 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORM PLC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $675M | 23,839,575 | 10.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPAND ENERGY CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $575M | 5,237,477 | 8.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TRUST SERIES 1 · ETF · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $329M | 570,000 | 5.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANGLOGOLD ASHANTI PLC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $314M | 3,223,092 | 4.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GARRETT MOTION INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $265M | 14,594,816 | 4.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INDIVIOR PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $213M | 6,984,102 | 3.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE SCIENTIFIC INC | $192M | 12,850,708 | 2.9% | ||||||||||
| — | STATE STREET SPDR S&P OIL & GAS EXPLORATION & PRODUCTION ETF · ETF · PUT CUSIP 78468R556 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $182M | 1,000,000 | 2.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELEPHONE AND DATA SYSTEMS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $181M | 4,292,243 | 2.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIPER ENERGY INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $178M | 3,791,432 | 2.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALEN ENERGY CORP | $154M | 481,117 | 2.3% | ||||||||||
| — | SUNOPTA INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 8676EP108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $134M | 20,726,126 | 2.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO SA - PETROBRAS · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $126M | 6,089,413 | 1.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MINING CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $107M | 2,624,859 | 1.6% | ||||||||||
| — | LIBERTY GLOBAL LTD · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $103M | 8,551,191 | 1.6% | ||||||||||
| — | ITAU UNIBANCO HOLDING SA · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $102M | 12,188,995 | 1.6% | ||||||||||
| — | JETBLUE AIRWAYS CORP · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $94.8M | 95,093,000 PRN | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| — | RIOT PLATFORMS INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $91.8M | 79,664,000 PRN | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| — | NOKIA OYJ · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $90.1M | 11,200,308 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSALTA CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $84.1M | 6,415,253 | 1.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBL & ASSOCIATES PROPERTIES INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $82.8M | 2,153,717 | 1.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $71.7M | 1,220,122 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| — | ECHOSTAR CORP · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $64.3M | 18,000,001 PRN | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XP INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $60.4M | 3,172,009 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | LIBERTY LATIN AMERICA LTD2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $58.0M | 6,587,800 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | PEBBLEBROOK HOTEL TRUST · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $56.4M | 57,736,000 PRN | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN WATER CAPITAL CORP · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $55.8M | 55,921,000 PRN | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | GRUPO AEROMEXICO SAB DE CV · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 40054J109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $55.6M | 3,968,686 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| — | ETSY INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $54.8M | 61,196,000 PRN | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| — | COINBASE GLOBAL INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $54.4M | 54,997,000 PRN | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| — | BIOMARIN PHARMACEUTICAL INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $54.0M | 55,985,000 PRN | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAUSCH LOMB CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $53.8M | 3,382,739 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KILROY REALTY CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $52.2M | 1,850,011 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| — | ENPHASE ENERGY INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $50.6M | 56,620,000 PRN | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDO TECHNOLOGY GROUP HOLDING LTD · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $50.6M | 539,000 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| — | MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE CORP · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $50.2M | 52,119,000 PRN | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RUNWAY GROWTH FINANCE CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $48.3M | 7,029,667 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | BLOCK INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $48.0M | 48,761,000 PRN | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | SEA LTD · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $46.9M | 47,886,000 PRN | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | OKTA INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $46.7M | 46,973,000 PRN | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| — | BENTLEY SYSTEMS INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $44.7M | 46,995,000 PRN | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YPF SA · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $41.0M | 886,465 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | Q2 HOLDINGS INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $40.9M | 41,053,000 PRN | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LYONDELLBASELL INDUSTRIES NV · COMMON STOCK · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $40.3M | 500,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | DRAFTKINGS INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP 26142RAB0 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $40.0M | 44,355,000 PRN | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | DEXCOM INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $37.3M | 40,423,000 PRN | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | PROGRESS SOFTWARE CORP · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $36.1M | 36,154,000 PRN | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | CONMED CORP · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $35.1M | 36,189,000 PRN | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | UNITY SOFTWARE INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $35.0M | 35,941,000 PRN | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | AMPHASTAR PHARMACEUTICALS INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP 03209RAB9 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $34.5M | 38,036,000 PRN | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARRAY DIGITAL INFRASTRUCTURE INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $33.4M | 724,444 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | TELADOC HEALTH INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $31.7M | 33,070,000 PRN | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | CEMEX SAB DE CV · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $31.6M | 2,763,083 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOVYST INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $30.8M | 2,393,791 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| — | ARRAY TECHNOLOGIES INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $28.2M | 31,046,000 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | SNAP INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $27.9M | 29,512,000 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | EMBRAER SA · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $26.6M | 447,606 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | SPECTRUM BRANDS HOLDINGS INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP 84762LAZ8 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $26.1M | 26,126,000 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | SHIFT4 PAYMENTS INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $25.7M | 27,272,000 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | CRACKER BARREL OLD COUNTRY STORE INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP 22410JAB2 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $25.7M | 26,175,000 PRN | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RICE ACQUISITION CORP 3 | $25.1M | 2,799,999 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| — | TERNIUM SA · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $23.4M | 582,924 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHARONAI HOLDINGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $22.7M | 1,000,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDING CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $20.9M | 1,852,456 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | FIVE9 INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $19.0M | 21,743,000 PRN | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| — | TELECOM ARGENTINA SA · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 879273209 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $19.0M | 1,622,244 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMPLY GOOD FOODS CO/THE · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $16.2M | 1,128,889 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ENVISTA HOLDINGS CORP · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $15.9M | 15,977,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | NABORS INDUSTRIES LTD · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP 62957HAL9 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $14.7M | 16,137,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | SYNAPTICS INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $14.3M | 13,815,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAYFAIR GOLD CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $13.9M | 4,500,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ZIFF DAVIS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $13.4M | 13,587,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | BLACKSTONE MORTGAGE TRUST INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP 09257WAE0 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $12.9M | 12,959,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $12.5M | 10,221,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | UPWORK INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $12.3M | 12,499,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | STRATEGY INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $12.2M | 14,280,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BATTALION OIL CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $11.7M | 3,009,912 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $11.5M | 11,055,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMARTRENT INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $11.3M | 7,505,294 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | AFFIRM HOLDINGS INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $11.2M | 11,537,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | JD.COM INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $11.0M | 11,053,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLUE MOON METALS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $10.9M | 1,685,000 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | ITRON INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $10.4M | 10,349,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | AEROVIRONMENT INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $10.1M | 10,313,000 PRN | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | PENN ENTERTAINMENT INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $9.6M | 9,562,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OPTIMUM COMMUNICATIONS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $9.5M | 7,330,490 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | CALLAWAY GOLF CO · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2M | 9,166,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | LCI INDUSTRIES · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP 501812AB7 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $9.1M | 9,138,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | REDFIN CORP · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP 75737FAE8 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $8.8M | 9,197,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | REPLIGEN CORP · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $8.8M | 8,997,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | WINNEBAGO INDUSTRIES INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 9,376,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | REDWOOD TRUST INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 8,247,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAGNACHIP SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $8.0M | 2,849,858 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | TRIP.COM GROUP LTD · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 7,588,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | NUTANIX INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 7,600,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | DATADOG INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 7,699,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | ILLUMINATION ACQUISITION CORP I · COMMON STOCK CUSIP G470AU126 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 750,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NRG ENERGY INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d | $7.2M | 49,028 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | AKAMAI TECHNOLOGIES INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 5,397,000 PRN | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | MGP INGREDIENTS INC · CONVERTIBLE BOND CUSIP 55303JAB2 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-20 +50d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 6,251,000 PRN | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 67.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 333 · QoQ moves: 207
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open OAKTREE CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).