Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$10.4M | −2,090 | $112M | $102M | 348,430 | 346,340 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$3.3M | +3,922 | $86.1M | $82.8M | 376,948 | 380,870 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$21.7M | +1,731 | $59.8M | $81.5M | 392,052 | 393,783 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$2.8M | +8,252 | $74.4M | $71.5M | 273,504 | 281,756 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$18.4M | +6,604 | $88.9M | $70.5M | 183,751 | 190,355 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | +$139K | −4,461 | $66.7M | $66.9M | 866,118 | 861,657 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$9.1M | −1,406 | $52.0M | $61.0M | 251,147 | 249,741 |
position key pos:10172 · issuer key iss:1332 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +1,293 | $58.5M | $60.9M | 358,772 | 360,065 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | −$7.2M | +2,317 | $64.4M | $57.2M | 1,171,125 | 1,173,442 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | ADD | +$3.2M | +3,393 | $51.7M | $54.8M | 235,288 | 238,681 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$4.7M | −320 | $57.1M | $52.4M | 250,954 | 250,634 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$11.6M | +2,587 | $40.3M | $52.0M | 83,369 | 85,956 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C | ADD | +$12.2M | +2,205 | $39.0M | $51.1M | 309,427 | 311,632 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +3,313 | $48.5M | $50.5M | 240,943 | 244,256 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$8.3M | +8,187 | $40.6M | $48.8M | 207,860 | 216,047 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$4.2M | −6,827 | $43.6M | $47.8M | 391,047 | 384,220 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | TRIM | −$613K | −1,195 | $45.3M | $44.7M | 156,935 | 155,740 |
position key pos:17365 · issuer key iss:1396 COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +16,791 | $39.8M | $44.0M | 1,136,056 | 1,152,847 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +313 | $40.1M | $41.9M | 128,339 | 128,652 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | ADD | −$84.6K | +206 | $41.6M | $41.5M | 199,067 | 199,273 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | TRIM | −$584K | −351 | $42.0M | $41.4M | 316,427 | 316,076 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | ADD | +$7.5M | +4,720 | $33.5M | $41.0M | 1,217,959 | 1,222,679 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | ADD | +$13.0M | +16,920 | $27.9M | $40.9M | 265,643 | 282,563 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | ADD | +$7.3M | +581 | $33.3M | $40.6M | 71,566 | 72,147 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | +$452K | −678 | $39.3M | $39.7M | 128,545 | 127,867 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | −$12.5M | +1,420 | $51.3M | $38.8M | 299,661 | 301,081 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | −$2.3M | +1,293 | $40.5M | $38.2M | 405,365 | 406,658 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +11,222 | $31.4M | $36.0M | 582,634 | 593,856 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | ADD | −$655K | +347 | $36.4M | $35.8M | 151,006 | 151,353 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | ADD | +$4.0M | +31,929 | $30.4M | $34.4M | 564,106 | 596,035 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +5,213 | $32.4M | $33.4M | 226,192 | 231,405 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$6.2M | +5,646 | $37.7M | $31.5M | 301,068 | 306,714 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +1,105 | $26.6M | $30.6M | 146,154 | 147,259 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | ADD | +$4.2M | +136,900 | $25.9M | $30.1M | 1,078,430 | 1,215,330 |
position key pos:16053 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.8M | +19,942 | $26.4M | $28.2M | 563,967 | 583,909 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +2,864 | $25.0M | $27.5M | 174,042 | 176,906 |
position key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:1110 CL A | ADD | −$3.8M | +11,984 | $31.1M | $27.3M | 302,496 | 314,480 |
position key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:1677 COM | ADD | +$188K | +8,402 | $26.0M | $26.2M | 389,030 | 397,432 |
position key pos:15963 · issuer key iss:1936 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +2,644 | $21.1M | $22.5M | 328,144 | 330,788 |
position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633 US MID-CAP ETF | ADD | +$1.6M | +33,218 | $20.5M | $22.1M | 682,215 | 715,433 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | ADD | +$1.6M | +16,648 | $18.6M | $20.3M | 253,369 | 270,017 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −342 | $22.1M | $18.9M | 237,451 | 237,109 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | −$157K | +129 | $18.6M | $18.4M | 63,945 | 64,074 |
position key pos:10558 · issuer key iss:1502 COM | TRIM | −$75.3K | −1,045 | $15.9M | $15.9M | 136,002 | 134,957 |
position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 COM | ADD | −$2.7M | +25,870 | $18.6M | $15.8M | 399,742 | 425,612 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$296K | +276 | $14.6M | $14.8M | 56,415 | 56,691 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | TRIM | +$3.8M | −463 | $9.5M | $13.3M | 101,023 | 100,560 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | −$1.1M | +11,295 | $13.5M | $12.4M | 413,578 | 424,873 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +12,097 | $9.6M | $11.3M | 137,113 | 149,210 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$753K | −314 | $11.9M | $11.1M | 17,386 | 17,072 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$808K | +9,084 | $8.8M | $9.6M | 140,301 | 149,385 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$493K | −498 | $8.9M | $9.4M | 27,236 | 26,738 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$259K | −12 | $9.2M | $8.9M | 78,602 | 78,590 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$236K | +5,156 | $8.6M | $8.8M | 37,149 | 42,305 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | ADD | −$759K | +399 | $9.4M | $8.6M | 19,807 | 20,206 |
position key pos:13088 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP VA ETF | ADD | +$892K | +21,755 | $7.6M | $8.5M | 256,676 | 278,431 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −1,246 | $9.9M | $8.3M | 87,161 | 85,915 |
position key pos:12778 · issuer key iss:1633 EMRG MKTEQ ETF | ADD | +$2.2M | +66,707 | $5.9M | $8.2M | 181,527 | 248,234 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | ADD | +$179K | +21,665 | $8.0M | $8.2M | 296,372 | 318,037 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$954K | −1,149 | $8.6M | $7.7M | 17,203 | 16,054 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$915K | −446 | $7.3M | $6.4M | 21,236 | 20,790 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$540K | −28 | $6.8M | $6.2M | 21,945 | 21,917 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$304K | +2,655 | $5.7M | $6.0M | 18,084 | 20,739 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$881K | −1,076 | $6.7M | $5.8M | 21,254 | 20,178 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −1,683 | $4.3M | $5.7M | 35,546 | 33,863 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −408 | $4.2M | $5.3M | 6,482 | 6,074 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$531K | +9,371 | $4.6M | $5.1M | 85,823 | 95,194 |
position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633 US BRD MKT ETF | TRIM | −$249K | −926 | $5.2M | $5.0M | 199,576 | 198,650 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$278K | +117 | $4.6M | $4.3M | 24,697 | 24,814 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$562K | +340 | $3.7M | $4.2M | 34,684 | 35,024 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3843b53d4942f7a1cc9211137546589f · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS2000VAL | ADD | +$219K | +268 | $3.8M | $4.0M | 23,899 | 24,167 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | TRIM | −$534K | −1,124 | $4.5M | $3.9M | 46,358 | 45,234 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −1,877 | $5.3M | $3.8M | 20,604 | 18,727 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$548K | +60 | $4.2M | $3.6M | 3,895 | 3,955 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$209K | +191 | $3.3M | $3.5M | 18,110 | 18,301 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$66.7K | +171 | $3.3M | $3.3M | 13,213 | 13,384 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1c93a701ea07795b1e9a82d4df8680a3 · issuer key cusip6:46435G INTL DIV GRWTH | ADD | +$64.2K | +321 | $3.1M | $3.2M | 37,340 | 37,661 |
position key pos:11936 · issuer key iss:1233 COM CL A | TRIM | −$310K | −3,792 | $3.3M | $2.9M | 108,973 | 105,181 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$578K | +207 | $3.5M | $2.9M | 11,673 | 11,880 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$437K | +1,066 | $2.4M | $2.9M | 97,917 | 98,983 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$263K | +1,066 | $2.6M | $2.9M | 3,943 | 5,009 |
position key pos:12477 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | ADD | +$181K | +444 | $2.6M | $2.8M | 33,571 | 34,015 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$545K | +20 | $2.2M | $2.8M | 3,912 | 3,932 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$341K | −618 | $3.1M | $2.8M | 9,043 | 8,425 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | TRIM | −$2.8M | −13,643 | $5.6M | $2.7M | 26,447 | 12,804 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | TRIM | −$1.0M | −452 | $3.7M | $2.7M | 24,230 | 23,778 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | ADD | +$348K | +211 | $2.3M | $2.7M | 20,341 | 20,552 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | ADD | +$199K | +743 | $2.5M | $2.7M | 15,477 | 16,220 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | +$168K | −5,293 | $2.5M | $2.6M | 99,438 | 94,145 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | −$549K | +95 | $3.2M | $2.6M | 8,563 | 8,658 |
position key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:1075 COM | TRIM | −$340K | −5,792 | $2.9M | $2.6M | 119,248 | 113,456 |
position key pos:17399 · issuer key iss:382 COM | ADD | +$359K | +34,400 | $2.0M | $2.4M | 72,723 | 107,123 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −4,565 | $4.0M | $2.3M | 20,522 | 15,957 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | ADD | +$49.0K | +250 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 22,506 | 22,756 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$194K | −4,990 | $1.9M | $2.1M | 46,911 | 41,921 |
position key pos:10665 · issuer key iss:222 CL A | ADD | +$525K | +147 | $1.5M | $2.0M | 33,258 | 33,405 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | ADD | +$600K | +6 | $1.4M | $2.0M | 5,132 | 5,138 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$512K | −245 | $2.5M | $2.0M | 7,498 | 7,253 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$138K | +89 | $2.1M | $2.0M | 11,802 | 11,891 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | TRIM | +$35.6K | −125 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 28,755 | 28,630 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15226 · issuer key iss:1788 COM | NO CHANGE | −$312K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.1M | 367,500 | 367,500 |
position key pos:14408 · issuer key iss:753 COM | NO CHANGE | +$351K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.3M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:12317 · issuer key iss:1550 COM | NO CHANGE | −$89.3K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 63,319 | 63,319 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | NO CHANGE | +$3.1K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 8,293 | 8,293 |
position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI ETF | NO CHANGE | −$32.9K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 10,556 | 10,556 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NO CHANGE | +$216K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 4,118 | 4,118 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$216K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 10,205 | 10,205 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$31.9K | 0 | $928K | $960K | 7,725 | 7,725 |
position key pos:16732 · issuer key iss:734 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $936K | $929K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:12315 · issuer key iss:470 COM | NO CHANGE | +$155K | 0 | $616K | $771K | 4,020 | 4,020 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5248ee4dfbb553978de6970665a45b85 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE PACIFIC ETF | NO CHANGE | +$53.9K | 0 | $665K | $719K | 7,355 | 7,355 |
position key sid:sec:prov:18bd55834e6ddcbebc2046266dcf550d · issuer key cusip6:667340 COM | NO CHANGE | +$35.4K | 0 | $616K | $652K | 51,348 | 51,348 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4c2654c034ec2129b3d34ceb6554c2ba · issuer key cusip6:711040 COM | NO CHANGE | +$51.7K | 0 | $545K | $597K | 11,188 | 11,188 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA GRWTH IND | NO CHANGE | −$71.3K | 0 | $649K | $578K | 1,572 | 1,572 |
position key pos:16991 · issuer key iss:1542 COM | NO CHANGE | +$28.6K | 0 | $548K | $577K | 1,898 | 1,898 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.8K | 0 | $564K | $571K | 6,181 | 6,181 |
position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MD CP GR ETF | NO CHANGE | −$36.1K | 0 | $561K | $525K | 4,096 | 4,096 |
position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 ISHARES | NO CHANGE | +$27.8K | 0 | $482K | $510K | 7,481 | 7,481 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | NO CHANGE | +$115K | 0 | $384K | $499K | 909 | 909 |
position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 COM | NO CHANGE | −$56.3K | 0 | $514K | $457K | 239 | 239 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | NO CHANGE | −$146K | 0 | $590K | $444K | 2,436 | 2,436 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d0e10989b162598e0f3774f3ce0c626b · issuer key cusip6:46435G MSCI UK ETF NEW | NO CHANGE | +$15.4K | 0 | $429K | $444K | 9,750 | 9,750 |
position key pos:12900 · issuer key iss:808 COM | NO CHANGE | +$128K | 0 | $296K | $423K | 2,167 | 2,167 |
position key pos:10564 · issuer key iss:1465 COM | NO CHANGE | −$59.9K | 0 | $433K | $373K | 6,845 | 6,845 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | NO CHANGE | +$25.0K | 0 | $333K | $358K | 7,800 | 7,800 |
position key pos:12545 · issuer key iss:715 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.5K | 0 | $338K | $330K | 19,756 | 19,756 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | +$64.8K | 0 | $244K | $309K | 3,321 | 3,321 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | NO CHANGE | +$35.7K | 0 | $269K | $305K | 7,430 | 7,430 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | NO CHANGE | +$19.7K | 0 | $281K | $301K | 3,282 | 3,282 |
position key pos:17708 · issuer key iss:707 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.8K | 0 | $305K | $293K | 2,044 | 2,044 |
position key sid:sec:prov:909ab807a85afe3c3f5170c1a7ba0aec · issuer key cusip6:950810 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.4K | 0 | $276K | $287K | 8,316 | 8,316 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$49.7K | 0 | $235K | $284K | 193 | 193 |
position key pos:14579 · issuer key iss:1990 SPDR GLD MINIS | NO CHANGE | +$22.1K | 0 | $258K | $280K | 3,018 | 3,018 |
position key pos:12014 · issuer key iss:157 COM | NO CHANGE | +$55.7K | 0 | $211K | $266K | 3,662 | 3,662 |
position key pos:17106 · issuer key iss:557 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.1K | 0 | $246K | $262K | 1,338 | 1,338 |
position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 COM | NO CHANGE | −$27.4K | 0 | $278K | $251K | 1,733 | 1,733 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.0K | 0 | $274K | $248K | 3,448 | 3,448 |
position key sid:sec:prov:768fb7d4d62b02bac081f906809e533f · issuer key cusip6:35473P FTSE JAPAN ETF | NO CHANGE | +$11.4K | 0 | $227K | $238K | 6,586 | 6,586 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | NO CHANGE | −$10.5K | 0 | $244K | $234K | 728 | 728 |
position key pos:12257 · issuer key iss:2102 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$21.4K | 0 | $245K | $224K | 3,221 | 3,221 |
position key pos:11348 · issuer key iss:1981 US MIDCAP DIVID | NO CHANGE | +$4.0K | 0 | $220K | $224K | 4,257 | 4,257 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$17.9K | 0 | $241K | $223K | 320 | 320 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | NO CHANGE | −$55.0K | 0 | $257K | $202K | 48 | 48 |
position key pos:13711 · issuer key iss:1881 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$34.7K | 0 | $146K | $112K | 14,100 | 14,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:83ce37eb51b747b17579b7866dba0b58 · issuer key cusip6:02074J COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$20.0K | 0 | $129K | $109K | 19,824 | 19,824 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $102M | 346,340 | 4.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $96.4M | 3,466,532 | 4.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $82.8M | 380,870 | 3.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $81.5M | 393,783 | 3.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $71.5M | 281,756 | 3.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $70.5M | 190,355 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $66.9M | 861,657 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $61.0M | 249,741 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $60.9M | 360,065 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $57.2M | 1,173,442 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $54.8M | 238,681 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $52.4M | 250,634 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $52.0M | 85,956 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $51.1M | 311,632 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M & T BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $50.5M | 244,256 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $48.8M | 216,047 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $47.8M | 384,220 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $44.7M | 155,740 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $44.0M | 1,152,847 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.9M | 128,652 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.5M | 199,273 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.4M | 316,076 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.0M | 1,222,679 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $40.9M | 282,563 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $40.6M | 72,147 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $39.7M | 127,867 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $38.8M | 301,081 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $38.2M | 406,658 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.0M | 593,856 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $35.8M | 151,353 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $34.8M | 123,708 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $34.4M | 596,035 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $33.4M | 231,405 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.5M | 306,714 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.6M | 147,259 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $28.2M | 583,909 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $27.8M | 392,386 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $27.5M | 176,906 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LENNAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $27.3M | 314,480 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $27.0M | 149,769 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMITH A O CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $26.2M | 397,432 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WP CAREY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $22.5M | 330,788 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.9M | 237,109 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PULTE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $15.9M | 134,957 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MILLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $15.8M | 425,612 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $13.3M | 100,560 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $11.8M | 40,917 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.3M | 149,210 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.1M | 17,072 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $9.6M | 149,385 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.4M | 26,738 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.9M | 78,590 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.8M | 42,305 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.3M | 85,915 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.7M | 16,054 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.4M | 20,790 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.2M | 21,917 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.7M | 33,863 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.3M | 6,074 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.2M | 36,270 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.3M | 24,814 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $4.2M | 61,246 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.2M | 35,024 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.9M | 45,234 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.8M | 18,727 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.6M | 3,955 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.6M | 47,411 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.5M | 18,301 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TETRA TECHNOLOGIES INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.1M | 367,500 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MILLROSE PPTYS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.9M | 105,181 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.9M | 11,880 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.9M | 98,983 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $2.9M | 5,009 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.8M | 3,932 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.8M | 8,425 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.7M | 23,778 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.7M | 20,552 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.7M | 16,220 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.6M | 94,145 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.6M | 8,658 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRAFT HEINZ CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.6M | 113,456 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE CAMPBELLS COMPANY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.4M | 107,123 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.3M | 15,957 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLUOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.3M | 50,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESIDEO TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.1M | 63,319 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.1M | 41,921 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.0M | 33,405 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.0M | 5,138 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.0M | 7,253 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.0M | 11,891 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.9M | 7,815 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.9M | 26,460 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.9M | 28,105 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.8M | 5,603 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T · S&P500 EQL WGT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 8,293 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROWN FORMAN CORP · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.6M | 59,140 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 16,417 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 2,632 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.5M | 4,957 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI ACWI ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 10,556 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 59.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 186 · QoQ moves: 282
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open BERKSHIRE ASSET MANAGEMENT LLC/PA's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).