Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 ADR | TRIM | −$230M | −898,674 | $657M | $427M | 2,163,564 | 1,264,890 | |
position key pos:11142 · issuer key iss:1475 COM | ADD | +$30.8M | +16,164 | $275M | $306M | 933,061 | 949,225 | |
position key pos:12517 · issuer key iss:1997 COM | TRIM | +$57.8M | −47,038 | $203M | $261M | 4,538,691 | 4,491,653 | |
position key pos:14981 · issuer key iss:535 COM | ADD | −$65.0M | +8,182 | $297M | $232M | 6,387,740 | 6,395,922 | |
position key pos:15214 · issuer key iss:1462 COM | TRIM | +$53.5M | −592,927 | $168M | $221M | 8,511,620 | 7,918,693 | |
position key pos:17169 · issuer key iss:2104 COM | ADD | +$94.2M | +150,103 | $110M | $204M | 240,978 | 391,081 | |
position key pos:13239 · issuer key iss:142 COM | TRIM | −$3.2M | −262,904 | $165M | $162M | 2,183,704 | 1,920,800 | |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM | TRIM | +$35.2M | −112,053 | $126M | $161M | 341,048 | 228,995 | |
position key pos:17976 · issuer key iss:547 COM | TRIM | +$27.1M | −3,944 | $127M | $154M | 229,703 | 225,759 | |
position key pos:15653 · issuer key iss:2079 COM | TRIM | +$17.4M | −21,314 | $135M | $153M | 472,044 | 450,730 | |
position key pos:15350 · issuer key iss:2111 COM | TRIM | +$4.1M | −121,004 | $138M | $142M | 700,525 | 579,521 | |
position key pos:11808 · issuer key iss:635 COM | ADD | +$37.1M | +286,749 | $104M | $141M | 4,191,193 | 4,477,942 | |
position key pos:17626 · issuer key iss:860 COM | TRIM | −$78.1M | −618,911 | $219M | $141M | 2,143,193 | 1,524,282 | |
position key pos:13625 · issuer key iss:45 COM | TRIM | +$46.3M | −91,635 | $94.4M | $141M | 2,882,420 | 2,790,785 | |
position key pos:16557 · issuer key iss:988 COM | ADD | +$6.7M | +42,553 | $119M | $126M | 375,174 | 417,727 | |
position key pos:10925 · issuer key iss:1309 COM | ADD | +$55.4M | +237,813 | $69.7M | $125M | 799,738 | 1,037,551 | |
position key pos:15744 · issuer key iss:402 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −87,839 | $127M | $124M | 403,296 | 315,457 | |
position key pos:15686 · issuer key iss:478 COM | ADD | +$40.3M | +68,284 | $82.7M | $123M | 447,945 | 516,229 | |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM | ADD | +$70.3M | +334,320 | $44.8M | $115M | 515,481 | 849,801 | |
position key pos:15474 · issuer key iss:1878 COM | TRIM | +$6.1M | −777,827 | $106M | $113M | 9,112,072 | 8,334,245 | |
position key pos:16675 · issuer key iss:563 COM‡r | TRIM | +$24.2M | −625,313 | $87.5M | $112M | 6,537,202 | 5,911,889 | cusip-reconciled |
position key pos:14412 · issuer key iss:949 ADR | ADD | −$10.8M | +193,408 | $121M | $110M | 4,063,452 | 4,256,860 | |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | TRIM | −$29.3M | −510,038 | $139M | $110M | 1,522,638 | 1,012,600 | |
position key pos:10427 · issuer key iss:1241 COM | ADD | +$43.1M | +14,342 | $64.1M | $107M | 480,392 | 494,734 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:c07b19289bd1953ef889bf232426771d · issuer key cusip6:81734D COM | TRIM | −$28.5M | −413,898 | $134M | $106M | 4,809,470 | 4,395,572 | |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 COM | TRIM | −$24.3M | −417,775 | $129M | $105M | 7,706,057 | 7,288,282 | |
position key pos:11929 · issuer key iss:1316 COM | ADD | +$73.6M | +1,040,150 | $27.5M | $101M | 732,547 | 1,772,697 | |
position key pos:10153 · issuer key iss:1923 ADR | ADD | +$59.2M | +527,576 | $35.2M | $94.5M | 724,010 | 1,251,586 | |
position key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1630 COM | TRIM | +$8.4M | −32,644 | $86.0M | $94.4M | 1,952,877 | 1,920,233 | |
position key pos:10637 · issuer key iss:1883 COM | TRIM | +$4.0M | −11,091 | $89.9M | $93.9M | 520,237 | 509,146 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:ff305e5d71d778fecd58cf4c7769a673 · issuer key cusip6:83418M COM | ADD | +$35.6M | +400,453 | $56.4M | $92.0M | 1,227,721 | 1,628,174 | |
position key pos:17052 · issuer key iss:1612 COM | ADD | +$42.8M | +111,478 | $47.8M | $90.6M | 146,485 | 257,963 | |
position key pos:16788 · issuer key iss:1280 COM | TRIM | −$3.2M | −135,037 | $93.1M | $89.9M | 3,606,811 | 3,471,774 | |
position key pos:14355 · issuer key iss:957 COM | ADD | +$10.1M | +393,927 | $79.6M | $89.7M | 3,705,974 | 4,099,901 | |
position key pos:15889 · issuer key iss:2004 COM | NEW | +$89.3M | +1,831,286 | $0 | $89.3M | — | 1,831,286 | |
position key pos:17335 · issuer key iss:758 ADR | ADD | +$21.2M | +130,405 | $68.0M | $89.2M | 672,848 | 803,253 | |
position key pos:18186 · issuer key iss:509 COM | ADD | +$13.0M | +100,870 | $75.3M | $88.3M | 693,594 | 794,464 | |
position key pos:10523 · issuer key iss:1782 COM | ADD | +$20.1M | +198,805 | $67.4M | $87.5M | 5,864,195 | 6,063,000 | |
position key pos:12598 · issuer key iss:1082 COM | TRIM | +$3.7M | −25,655 | $83.2M | $86.9M | 1,069,238 | 1,043,583 | |
position key pos:14584 · issuer key iss:311 COM | TRIM | −$43.4M | −534,301 | $129M | $85.2M | 1,680,972 | 1,146,671 | |
position key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1668 COM | TRIM | −$67.1M | −184,908 | $146M | $78.7M | 412,873 | 227,965 | |
position key pos:11089 · issuer key iss:1048 COM | TRIM | −$20.9M | −377,816 | $99.2M | $78.2M | 1,355,169 | 977,353 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:862b191ccb923fc424f39385b48ce4f8 · issuer key cusip6:86366E ADR | TRIM | −$38.2M | −65,088 | $114M | $76.0M | 1,642,444 | 1,577,356 | |
position key pos:13950 · issuer key iss:1497 COM | TRIM | −$20.0M | −378,242 | $96.0M | $76.0M | 1,099,170 | 720,928 | |
position key pos:12194 · issuer key iss:1195 COM | NEW | +$75.1M | +1,189,054 | $0 | $75.1M | — | 1,189,054 | |
position key pos:16514 · issuer key iss:1163 COM | TRIM | −$7.8M | −145,238 | $82.6M | $74.8M | 482,051 | 336,813 | |
position key pos:15725 · issuer key iss:172 COM | TRIM | −$42.8M | −579,005 | $117M | $74.6M | 1,769,340 | 1,190,335 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:2c589e410add571ec783f5e19ea71894 · issuer key cusip6:29415C COM | ADD | −$89.8M | +598,876 | $164M | $73.8M | 14,270,294 | 14,869,170 | |
position key pos:16728 · issuer key iss:1926 COM | ADD | +$19.2M | +509,411 | $53.8M | $73.0M | 1,014,236 | 1,523,647 | |
position key pos:18060 · issuer key iss:2229 COM | TRIM | +$10.2M | −344,802 | $61.7M | $71.9M | 1,384,997 | 1,040,195 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee292d1371f730123943a4185bde082b · issuer key cusip6:833635 ADR | ADD | +$18.7M | +118,702 | $51.5M | $70.1M | 747,890 | 866,592 | |
position key pos:14193 · issuer key iss:1722 COM | ADD | +$23.5M | +377,697 | $46.0M | $69.5M | 483,833 | 861,530 | |
position key pos:12269 · issuer key iss:1848 COM | TRIM | +$5.0M | −6,966 | $64.5M | $69.5M | 817,581 | 810,615 | |
position key pos:17611 · issuer key iss:1399 COM | TRIM | −$17.1M | −120,416 | $86.3M | $69.2M | 1,136,188 | 1,015,772 | |
position key pos:17743 · issuer key iss:1718 COM | TRIM | +$8.9M | −26,330 | $59.6M | $68.5M | 194,539 | 168,209 | |
position key pos:13868 · issuer key iss:410 COM | NEW | +$68.5M | +846,738 | $0 | $68.5M | — | 846,738 | |
position key pos:11549 · issuer key iss:429 COM | NEW | +$67.7M | +999,623 | $0 | $67.7M | — | 999,623 | |
position key pos:17774 · issuer key iss:1162 COM | ADD | +$17.3M | +9,530 | $50.0M | $67.2M | 228,655 | 238,185 | |
position key pos:10837 · issuer key iss:1850 COM | ADD | +$54.6M | +608,746 | $11.5M | $66.1M | 453,630 | 1,062,376 | |
position key pos:17216 · issuer key iss:1366 COM | TRIM | +$10.6M | −28,480 | $55.1M | $65.7M | 349,014 | 320,534 | |
position key pos:10610 · issuer key iss:1761 COM | TRIM | −$31.0M | −246,302 | $96.0M | $65.0M | 1,172,427 | 926,125 | |
position key pos:17878 · issuer key iss:126 COM | ADD | +$45.1M | +1,400,966 | $18.9M | $64.0M | 2,393,212 | 3,794,178 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:4cf136238d6ee53bd6ee06dceda6d3a8 · issuer key cusip6:913915 COM | ADD | +$53.8M | +1,387,525 | $9.6M | $63.4M | 369,026 | 1,756,551 | |
position key pos:13692 · issuer key iss:1802 COM | ADD | +$55.9M | +610,510 | $7.5M | $63.4M | 148,026 | 758,536 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:9ad1f37e45baa2c0731276ae62c8a2e0 · issuer key cusip6:45245E COM | ADD | +$24.9M | +627,859 | $37.8M | $62.8M | 1,023,852 | 1,651,711 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:e2e110d836d8ffc2e5f76e7fa0612596 · issuer key cusip6:98423F COM | TRIM | −$56.3M | −473,010 | $118M | $61.8M | 1,985,865 | 1,512,855 | |
position key pos:12393 · issuer key iss:717 COM | ADD | +$38.4M | +2,130,840 | $23.2M | $61.7M | 2,043,417 | 4,174,257 | |
position key pos:11928 · issuer key iss:948 COM | TRIM | +$7.1M | −24,197 | $54.0M | $61.1M | 3,274,437 | 3,250,240 | |
position key pos:10574 · issuer key iss:698 COM | TRIM | +$10.1M | −78,136 | $50.8M | $60.9M | 593,905 | 515,769 | |
position key pos:10251 · issuer key iss:86 COM | ADD | +$35.9M | +1,436,266 | $23.4M | $59.3M | 2,659,069 | 4,095,335 | |
position key pos:16204 · issuer key iss:755 COM | TRIM | −$8.8M | −175,008 | $67.8M | $59.0M | 977,589 | 802,581 | |
position key pos:10674 · issuer key iss:1886 ADR | TRIM | −$17.0M | −2,112,203 | $75.3M | $58.4M | 5,780,150 | 3,667,947 | |
position key pos:14357 · issuer key iss:1170 COM | TRIM | −$6.9M | −706 | $65.0M | $58.1M | 111,666 | 110,960 | |
position key pos:13756 · issuer key iss:1220 COM | NEW | +$58.0M | +974,088 | $0 | $58.0M | — | 974,088 | |
position key pos:17511 · issuer key iss:963 COM‡r | TRIM | −$14.5M | −120,300 | $71.8M | $57.3M | 2,000,339 | 1,880,039 | cusip-reconciled |
position key sid:sec:prov:a74e38bfd7e93554eeff15850e62a61f · issuer key cusip6:82706C ADR | ADD | +$27.6M | +190,351 | $29.6M | $57.3M | 319,624 | 509,975 | |
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 COM | NEW | +$57.2M | +326,103 | $0 | $57.2M | — | 326,103 | |
position key pos:10381 · issuer key iss:49 COM | NEW | +$57.1M | +177,018 | $0 | $57.1M | — | 177,018 | |
position key pos:12240 · issuer key iss:1583 COM | TRIM | −$18.7M | −1,273,000 | $75.6M | $56.9M | 3,889,159 | 2,616,159 | |
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 COM | TRIM | −$86.5M | −341,574 | $143M | $56.9M | 625,912 | 284,338 | |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | ADD | +$18.9M | +623 | $37.8M | $56.7M | 40,482 | 41,105 | |
position key pos:12239 · issuer key iss:1607 COM | TRIM | −$30.1M | −150,055 | $86.0M | $55.9M | 429,764 | 279,709 | |
position key pos:17752 · issuer key iss:1831 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +160,897 | $52.2M | $55.8M | 481,834 | 642,731 | |
position key pos:10662 · issuer key iss:1699 COM | TRIM | −$14.1M | −162,678 | $69.8M | $55.7M | 486,393 | 323,715 | |
position key pos:15053 · issuer key iss:1066 COM | NEW | +$55.6M | +964,882 | $0 | $55.6M | — | 964,882 | |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | +$12.5M | −565 | $42.7M | $55.2M | 101,138 | 100,573 | |
position key pos:15327 · issuer key iss:1780 COM | TRIM | +$12.0M | −36,289 | $42.8M | $54.8M | 221,054 | 184,765 | |
position key pos:17760 · issuer key iss:150 COM | ADD | +$35.8M | +124,864 | $17.7M | $53.5M | 507,473 | 632,337 | |
position key pos:15816 · issuer key iss:1377 COM | TRIM | +$463K | −2,003 | $52.3M | $52.8M | 473,770 | 471,767 | |
position key pos:15808 · issuer key iss:825 COM | NEW | +$52.5M | +487,912 | $0 | $52.5M | — | 487,912 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa36e00268ee3d6d74f8ff5697fdd99c · issuer key cusip6:03969K COM | TRIM | −$22.0M | −336,416 | $74.4M | $52.4M | 2,562,445 | 2,226,029 | |
position key pos:15735 · issuer key iss:685 COM | TRIM | +$8.2M | −39,736 | $44.0M | $52.3M | 225,441 | 185,705 | |
position key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1020 ADR | TRIM | −$32.8M | −5,635,548 | $84.9M | $52.1M | 11,857,114 | 6,221,566 | |
position key pos:13962 · issuer key iss:1775 ADR | NEW | +$51.7M | +888,346 | $0 | $51.7M | — | 888,346 | |
position key pos:13789 · issuer key iss:1106 COM | ADD | +$22.1M | +228,056 | $29.5M | $51.6M | 686,510 | 914,566 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:56bae275e7c8ff6b3019599a71e87dec · issuer key cusip6:M20791 COM | ADD | +$20.4M | +50,838 | $29.9M | $50.4M | 281,310 | 332,148 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:1063ba207c7ce99a467b0ac98b7d527b · issuer key cusip6:399909 ADR | TRIM | −$16.9M | −169,624 | $66.7M | $49.8M | 1,236,833 | 1,067,209 | |
position key pos:13067 · issuer key iss:210 COM | ADD | +$9.1M | +71,852 | $40.3M | $49.4M | 220,518 | 292,370 | |
position key pos:13206 · issuer key iss:1335 COM | TRIM | +$661K | −2,324 | $48.6M | $49.3M | 483,504 | 481,180 | |
position key pos:11125 · issuer key iss:1642 COM | TRIM | −$20.3M | −302,849 | $68.6M | $48.3M | 931,305 | 628,456 |
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:1cc50bf992826e0d3df83d0835990c79 · issuer key cusip6:28658R COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.7M | 0 | $2.4M | $4.1M | 600,946 | 600,946 |
position key sid:sec:prov:72475b3732ae8a64b486fe41b469bb0b · issuer key cusip6:696077 COM | NO CHANGE | +$340K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.9M | 166,713 | 166,713 |
position key pos:17855 · issuer key iss:791 ADR | NO CHANGE | +$278K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.1M | 51,576 | 51,576 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eb9a0db45ab3ee601219770b83f2d1f8 · issuer key cusip6:697660 ADR | NO CHANGE | −$212 | 0 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 21,253 | 21,253 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2436d0e4b9db5d946b26deb83a717d5e · issuer key cusip6:64135M COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.4K | 0 | $675K | $661K | 32,765 | 32,765 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TSMC · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $427M | 1,264,890 | 3.1% | |
| — | Praxis Precision Medicines Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $306M | 949,225 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $261M | 4,491,653 | 1.9% | |
| — | Crinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $232M | 6,395,922 | 1.7% | |
| — | Planet Labs PBC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $221M | 7,918,693 | 1.6% | |
| — | Fabrinet · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $204M | 391,081 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apogee Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $162M | 1,920,800 | 1.2% | |
| — | Lumentum Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $161M | 228,995 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Curtiss-Wright Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $154M | 225,759 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Credicorp Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $153M | 450,730 | 1.1% | |
| — | FTAI Aviation Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $142M | 579,521 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Edgewise Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $141M | 4,477,942 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Guardant Health Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $141M | 1,524,282 | 1.0% | |
| — | Spyre Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $141M | 2,790,785 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | InterDigital Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $126M | 417,727 | 0.9% | |
| — | Nextpower Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $125M | 1,037,551 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Carpenter Technology Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $124M | 315,457 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coherent Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $123M | 516,229 | 0.9% | |
| — | Bloom Energy Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $115M | 849,801 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Uranium Energy Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $113M | 8,334,245 | 0.8% | |
| — | Definium Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $112M | 5,911,889 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICICI Bank Ltd · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $110M | 4,256,860 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cameco Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $110M | 1,012,600 | 0.8% | |
| — | Modine Manufacturing Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $107M | 494,734 | 0.8% | |
| — | Septerna Inc · COM CUSIP 81734D104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $106M | 4,395,572 | 0.8% | |
| — | NU Holdings Ltd/Cayman Islands · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $105M | 7,288,282 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | nLight Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $101M | 1,772,697 | 0.7% | |
| — | Vista Energy SAB de CV · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $94.5M | 1,251,586 | 0.7% | |
| — | Scholar Rock Holding Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $94.4M | 1,920,233 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VSE Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $93.9M | 509,146 | 0.7% | |
| — | Solaris Energy Infrastructure · COM CUSIP 83418M103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $92.0M | 1,628,174 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Saia Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.6M | 257,963 | 0.7% | |
| — | National Vision Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $89.9M | 3,471,774 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Immunome Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $89.7M | 4,099,901 | 0.7% | |
| — | Yum China Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $89.3M | 1,831,286 | 0.7% | |
| — | Fomento Economico Mexicano SAB · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $89.2M | 803,253 | 0.7% | |
| — | Construction Partners Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $88.3M | 794,464 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Terawulf Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $87.5M | 6,063,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kymera Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $86.9M | 1,043,583 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bridgebio Pharma Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $85.2M | 1,146,671 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SiTime Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.7M | 227,965 | 0.6% | |
| — | Karman Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $78.2M | 977,353 | 0.6% | |
| — | Structure Therapeutics Inc · ADR CUSIP 86366E106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $76.0M | 1,577,356 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Protagonist Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $76.0M | 720,928 | 0.6% | |
| — | Matador Resources Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $75.1M | 1,189,054 | 0.6% | |
| — | MACOM Technology Solutions Hol · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $74.8M | 336,813 | 0.5% | |
| — | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $74.6M | 1,190,335 | 0.5% | |
| — | Eos Energy Enterprises Inc · COM CUSIP 29415C101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $73.8M | 14,869,170 | 0.5% | |
| — | Vita Coco Co Inc/The · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $73.0M | 1,523,647 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TechnipFMC PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $71.9M | 1,040,195 | 0.5% | |
| — | Sociedad Quimica y Minera de C · ADR CUSIP 833635105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $70.1M | 866,592 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | StoneX Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $69.5M | 861,530 | 0.5% | |
| — | UL Solutions Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $69.5M | 810,615 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PTC Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $69.2M | 1,015,772 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sterling Infrastructure Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.5M | 168,209 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cava Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.5M | 846,738 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CG oncology Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.7M | 999,623 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MYR Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.2M | 238,185 | 0.5% | |
| — | Ultra Clean Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $66.1M | 1,062,376 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Onto Innovation Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.7M | 320,534 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tarsus Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.0M | 926,125 | 0.5% | |
| — | Amprius Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $64.0M | 3,794,178 | 0.5% | |
| — | Universal Technical Institute · COM CUSIP 913915104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $63.4M | 1,756,551 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tidewater Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.4M | 758,536 | 0.5% | |
| — | IMAX Corp · COM CUSIP 45245E109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $62.8M | 1,651,711 | 0.5% | |
| — | Xometry Inc · COM CUSIP 98423F109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $61.8M | 1,512,855 | 0.5% | |
| — | Figs Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $61.7M | 4,174,257 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IAMGOLD Corp | $61.1M | 3,250,240 | 0.4% | |
| — | Everus Construction Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $60.9M | 515,769 | 0.4% | |
| — | Almonty Industries Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $59.3M | 4,095,335 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Flowserve Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.0M | 802,581 | 0.4% | |
| — | Vale SA · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $58.4M | 3,667,947 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Madrigal Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.1M | 110,960 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Methanex Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.0M | 974,088 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Indivior Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.3M | 1,880,039 | 0.4% | |
| — | Silicon Motion Technology Corp · ADR CUSIP 82706C108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $57.3M | 509,975 | 0.4% | |
| — | Tower Semiconductor Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $57.2M | 326,103 | 0.4% | |
| — | Advanced Energy Industries Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $57.1M | 177,018 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Rush Street Interactive Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.9M | 2,616,159 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Natera Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.9M | 284,338 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Comfort Systems USA Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.7M | 41,105 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPX Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.9M | 279,709 | 0.4% | |
| — | Turning Point Brands Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $55.8M | 642,731 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Southern Copper Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.7M | 323,715 | 0.4% | |
| — | Knight-Swift Transportation Ho · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $55.6M | 964,882 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Quanta Services Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.2M | 100,573 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Teradyne Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.8M | 184,765 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Applied Optoelectronics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.5M | 632,337 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ormat Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.8M | 471,767 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Glaukos Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.5M | 487,912 | 0.4% | |
| — | Arcutis Biotherapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 03969K108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $52.4M | 2,226,029 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESCO Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $52.3M | 185,705 | 0.4% | |
| — | Itau Unibanco Holding SA · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $52.1M | 6,221,566 | 0.4% | |
| — | Tenaris SA · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.7M | 888,346 | 0.4% | |
| — | Legence Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.6M | 914,566 | 0.4% | |
| — | Camtek Ltd/Israel · COM CUSIP M20791105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $50.4M | 332,148 | 0.4% | |
| — | Grupo Financiero Galicia SA · ADR CUSIP 399909100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $49.8M | 1,067,209 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Axsome Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.4M | 292,370 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nuvalent Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.3M | 481,180 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Semtech Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.3M | 628,456 | 0.4% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 30.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 70 · QoQ moves: 492
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open DRIEHAUS CAPITAL MANAGEMENT LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).