Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF | TRIM | −$368M | −4,480,000 | $891M | $523M | 11,050,000 | 6,570,000 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$45.8M | +35,254 | $177M | $132M | 669,919 | 705,173 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | TRIM | −$82.2M | −170,333 | $207M | $125M | 853,538 | 683,205 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | NEW | +$115M | +550,668 | $0 | $115M | — | 550,668 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$43.7M | −199,327 | $137M | $93.6M | 736,225 | 536,898 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | NEW | +$84.4M | +235,970 | $0 | $84.4M | — | 235,970 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | TRIM | −$53.0M | −118,095 | $137M | $83.7M | 351,309 | 233,214 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | TRIM | −$26.5M | −587,333 | $99.8M | $73.3M | 1,889,464 | 1,302,131 |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | TRIM | −$10.3M | −123,981 | $81.7M | $71.4M | 453,653 | 329,672 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$7.4M | +47,958 | $63.6M | $71.0M | 278,403 | 326,361 |
position key pos:12742 · issuer key iss:341 COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −35,095 | $72.1M | $69.8M | 249,480 | 214,385 |
position key pos:13510 · issuer key iss:444 COM | ADD | +$65.3M | +2,054,255 | $3.1M | $68.4M | 83,693 | 2,137,948 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | NEW | +$53.8M | +107,644 | $0 | $53.8M | — | 107,644 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | NEW | +$52.9M | +266,694 | $0 | $52.9M | — | 266,694 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS | NEW | +$52.4M | +347,707 | $0 | $52.4M | — | 347,707 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$52.4M | +265,640 | $0 | $52.4M | — | 265,640 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | TRIM | −$115M | −230,070 | $160M | $45.2M | 314,074 | 84,004 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | NEW | +$44.2M | +210,616 | $0 | $44.2M | — | 210,616 |
position key pos:14021 · issuer key iss:186 CL A | TRIM | −$72.4M | −74,172 | $116M | $43.9M | 717,272 | 643,100 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$6.3M | +18,080 | $30.4M | $36.7M | 46,006 | 64,086 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$52.2M | −409,366 | $83.5M | $31.3M | 733,980 | 324,614 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | +$16.1M | +36,793 | $13.1M | $29.2M | 22,680 | 59,473 |
position key pos:12417 · issuer key iss:2008 COM | ADD | +$14.1M | +155,288 | $10.4M | $24.5M | 115,588 | 270,876 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | NEW | +$23.2M | +17,576 | $0 | $23.2M | — | 17,576 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | NEW | +$22.3M | +46,004 | $0 | $22.3M | — | 46,004 |
position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 COM | NEW | +$19.4M | +98,158 | $0 | $19.4M | — | 98,158 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +49,282 | $11.5M | $14.7M | 134,451 | 183,733 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dcd94c09918e02509053911654b89e98 · issuer key cusip6:89269P COM NEW | NEW | +$14.3M | +493,861 | $0 | $14.3M | — | 493,861 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | NEW | +$11.1M | +32,414 | $0 | $11.1M | — | 32,414 |
position key pos:15395 · issuer key iss:638 COM | NEW | +$10.0M | +417,697 | $0 | $10.0M | — | 417,697 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | NEW | +$9.6M | +50,401 | $0 | $9.6M | — | 50,401 |
position key pos:14558 · issuer key iss:1333 NOTE 0.250%10/0 PRN | TRIM | −$6.1M | −5,000,000 | $11.2M | $5.1M | 10,000,000 | 5,000,000 |
position key pos:17016 · issuer key iss:1471 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.6M | −42,881 | $6.7M | $5.1M | 138,817 | 95,936 |
position key pos:15534 · issuer key iss:1411 COM | TRIM | −$265K | −28,551 | $5.3M | $5.0M | 502,374 | 473,823 |
position key pos:11120 · issuer key iss:749 COM | TRIM | −$192K | −17,149 | $5.1M | $5.0M | 114,924 | 97,775 |
position key pos:11063 · issuer key iss:1009 COM PUT | NEW | +$4.9M | +48,300 | $0 | $4.9M | — | 48,300 |
position key pos:12698 · issuer key iss:1230 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +32,503 | $577K | $4.5M | 4,151 | 36,654 |
position key pos:15963 · issuer key iss:1936 COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −44,870 | $7.1M | $4.5M | 110,488 | 65,618 |
position key pos:16597 · issuer key iss:1339 COM | NEW | +$4.4M | +90,907 | $0 | $4.4M | — | 90,907 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | NEW | +$4.1M | +8,987 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 8,987 |
position key pos:11070 · issuer key iss:813 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +61,400 | $2.9M | $4.1M | 124,102 | 185,502 |
position key pos:15607 · issuer key iss:304 CL A | TRIM | −$2.0M | −13,581 | $6.0M | $3.9M | 30,673 | 17,092 |
position key pos:14895 · issuer key iss:596 COM | ADD | +$776K | +3,295 | $2.9M | $3.7M | 7,008 | 10,303 |
position key pos:17217 · issuer key iss:273 COM | TRIM | −$289K | −4,149 | $3.8M | $3.5M | 54,852 | 50,703 |
position key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:1075 COM | TRIM | −$388K | −5,005 | $3.8M | $3.4M | 156,374 | 151,369 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | ADD | +$1.4M | +50,356 | $2.0M | $3.4M | 66,665 | 117,021 |
position key pos:14024 · issuer key iss:380 SH BEN INT | TRIM | −$3.5M | −28,389 | $6.9M | $3.3M | 62,603 | 34,214 |
position key pos:15900 · issuer key iss:1103 COM NEW | TRIM | −$267K | −3,862 | $3.5M | $3.3M | 30,948 | 27,086 |
position key pos:18182 · issuer key iss:1303 CL A | TRIM | −$285K | −12,144 | $3.6M | $3.3M | 51,167 | 39,023 |
position key pos:12014 · issuer key iss:157 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −34,763 | $4.6M | $3.3M | 79,629 | 44,866 |
position key pos:11330 · issuer key iss:240 COM | ADD | +$678K | +45,257 | $2.4M | $3.1M | 118,536 | 163,793 |
position key pos:16201 · issuer key iss:1002 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −30,691 | $4.3M | $3.1M | 153,639 | 122,948 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | NEW | +$3.1M | +23,303 | $0 | $3.1M | — | 23,303 |
position key pos:12216 · issuer key iss:1531 COM | ADD | +$984K | +13,227 | $2.1M | $3.0M | 36,376 | 49,603 |
position key pos:15879 · issuer key iss:1793 COM | TRIM | −$938K | −5,557 | $4.0M | $3.0M | 23,909 | 18,352 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | +$206K | +190 | $2.8M | $3.0M | 519 | 709 |
position key pos:10564 · issuer key iss:1465 COM | ADD | −$188K | +4,561 | $3.2M | $3.0M | 49,871 | 54,432 |
position key pos:15100 · issuer key iss:894 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −206,771 | $6.2M | $3.0M | 386,667 | 179,896 |
position key pos:17902 · issuer key iss:706 COM NEW | ADD | −$603K | +233 | $3.6M | $2.9M | 12,537 | 12,770 |
position key pos:15799 · issuer key iss:335 COM | TRIM | −$563K | −6,775 | $3.5M | $2.9M | 47,235 | 40,460 |
position key pos:14225 · issuer key iss:1758 COM | NEW | +$2.8M | +19,620 | $0 | $2.8M | — | 19,620 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | NEW | +$2.7M | +4,887 | $0 | $2.7M | — | 4,887 |
position key pos:10255 · issuer key iss:106 CL A | ADD | +$1.8M | +69,765 | $893K | $2.7M | 27,821 | 97,586 |
position key pos:15847 · issuer key iss:759 COM | NEW | +$2.7M | +230,141 | $0 | $2.7M | — | 230,141 |
position key pos:12028 · issuer key iss:1179 COM | NEW | +$2.6M | +70,518 | $0 | $2.6M | — | 70,518 |
position key pos:15332 · issuer key iss:194 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +13,468 | $1.2M | $2.5M | 10,338 | 23,806 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −3,676 | $5.3M | $2.5M | 6,187 | 2,511 |
position key pos:16662 · issuer key iss:251 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$2.2M | +142,217 | $262K | $2.4M | 9,800 | 152,017 |
position key pos:13167 · issuer key iss:1501 COM | TRIM | −$6.1M | −24,038 | $8.6M | $2.4M | 32,963 | 8,925 |
position key pos:12257 · issuer key iss:2102 COM SHS | ADD | −$124K | +1,309 | $2.5M | $2.3M | 32,294 | 33,603 |
position key pos:14615 · issuer key iss:1278 COM | TRIM | −$439K | −14,322 | $2.7M | $2.3M | 68,051 | 53,729 |
position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −23,912 | $4.0M | $2.2M | 51,241 | 27,329 |
position key pos:17924 · issuer key iss:1262 COM | TRIM | −$766K | −2,867 | $2.9M | $2.1M | 7,192 | 4,325 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | −$183M | −1,641,161 | $185M | $2.1M | 1,657,948 | 16,787 |
position key pos:14792 · issuer key iss:845 COM | TRIM | +$35.3K | −56 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 12,043 | 11,987 |
position key pos:11002 · issuer key iss:696 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +14,548 | $927K | $2.0M | 13,775 | 28,323 |
position key pos:13464 · issuer key iss:303 COM | NEW | +$1.9M | +34,872 | $0 | $1.9M | — | 34,872 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −16,654 | $3.5M | $1.8M | 30,724 | 14,070 |
position key pos:12571 · issuer key iss:1244 CL B | TRIM | −$948K | −17,025 | $2.8M | $1.8M | 59,252 | 42,227 |
position key pos:18211 · issuer key iss:742 COM | NEW | +$1.8M | +31,303 | $0 | $1.8M | — | 31,303 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | −$656K | −4,698 | $2.4M | $1.7M | 15,489 | 10,791 |
position key pos:11676 · issuer key iss:679 SH BEN INT | ADD | +$599K | +11,304 | $1.1M | $1.7M | 17,813 | 29,117 |
position key pos:12832 · issuer key iss:1358 COM | TRIM | −$124K | −63 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 21,976 | 21,913 |
position key pos:13980 · issuer key iss:1561 COM CL A | ADD | +$305K | +40,161 | $1.3M | $1.6M | 64,274 | 104,435 |
position key pos:11847 · issuer key iss:1885 COM | ADD | +$405K | +3,448 | $1.1M | $1.5M | 8,265 | 11,713 |
position key pos:14479 · issuer key iss:433 CL A | ADD | +$270K | +1,056 | $1.2M | $1.5M | 5,841 | 6,897 |
position key pos:17692 · issuer key iss:1359 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −74,363 | $4.8M | $1.5M | 108,273 | 33,910 |
position key pos:12001 · issuer key iss:838 COM | ADD | +$251K | +80,691 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 133,479 | 214,170 |
position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 COM | TRIM | −$3.2M | −61,533 | $4.6M | $1.4M | 99,455 | 37,922 |
position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 COM | TRIM | −$795K | −26,809 | $2.2M | $1.4M | 77,668 | 50,859 |
position key pos:18125 · issuer key iss:1092 CL A | TRIM | −$4.4M | −34,893 | $5.8M | $1.4M | 45,741 | 10,848 |
position key pos:10225 · issuer key iss:1647 COM | TRIM | −$675K | −9,620 | $2.0M | $1.4M | 26,224 | 16,604 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | −$81.5M | −3,288,948 | $82.9M | $1.4M | 3,335,763 | 46,815 |
position key pos:11377 · issuer key iss:542 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −91,385 | $4.6M | $1.3M | 128,189 | 36,804 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | TRIM | −$831K | −11,011 | $2.2M | $1.3M | 24,893 | 13,882 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | NEW | +$1.3M | +26,661 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 26,661 |
position key pos:14077 · issuer key iss:550 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −14,146 | $3.0M | $1.3M | 23,174 | 9,028 |
position key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:1315 COM | NEW | +$1.3M | +27,756 | $0 | $1.3M | — | 27,756 |
position key pos:17124 · issuer key iss:593 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −8,155 | $2.5M | $1.3M | 18,785 | 10,630 |
position key pos:15619 · issuer key iss:1810 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −30,435 | $2.9M | $1.3M | 58,121 | 27,686 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16538 · issuer key iss:792 SUB VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$27.7M | 0 | $964M | $937M | 22,450,784 | 22,450,784 |
position key pos:14617 · issuer key iss:1467 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$32.9M | 0 | $94.1M | $61.3M | 6,492,530 | 6,492,530 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63de82bac892e0465b01a1e141620b28 · issuer key cusip6:811916 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.1M | 0 | $49.3M | $47.2M | 1,664,634 | 1,664,634 |
position key pos:17531 · issuer key iss:925 NOTE 3.000% 5/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$582K | 0 | $20.4M | $21.0M | 16,000,000 | 16,000,000 |
position key pos:16446 · issuer key iss:1845 NOTE 0.875%12/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $19.5M | $18.2M | 15,000,000 | 15,000,000 |
position key pos:13143 · issuer key iss:1636 NOTE 0.250% 9/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$90.2K | 0 | $9.7M | $9.8M | 10,000,000 | 10,000,000 |
position key pos:15413 · issuer key iss:246 COM NEW PUT | NO CHANGE | −$406K | 0 | $8.0M | $7.6M | 394,000 | 394,000 |
position key pos:15403 · issuer key iss:1707 NOTE5/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$102K | 0 | $6.9M | $7.0M | 7,000,000 | 7,000,000 |
position key pos:12753 · issuer key iss:1683 NOTE5/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$98.2K | 0 | $5.6M | $5.7M | 6,000,000 | 6,000,000 |
position key pos:13923 · issuer key iss:1472 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$10.1K | 0 | $5.2M | $5.2M | 53,000 | 53,000 |
position key pos:15494 · issuer key iss:98 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$2.1M | 0 | $7.0M | $4.9M | 458,000 | 458,000 |
position key pos:13180 · issuer key iss:608 NOTE3/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$283K | 0 | $5.0M | $4.8M | 5,000,000 | 5,000,000 |
position key pos:11261 · issuer key iss:1049 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | −$360K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.0M | 77,200 | 77,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:058c760a91f1d72c7d65865b5bdcb8be · issuer key cusip6:84762L NOTE 3.375% 6/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$164K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.9M | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000 |
position key pos:12334 · issuer key iss:1683 NOTE 0.125% 3/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$18.1K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.7M | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000 |
position key pos:11554 · issuer key iss:1871 NOTE11/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | +$20.5K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000 |
position key pos:16026 · issuer key iss:52 NOTE 0.750%12/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$469K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.3M | 2,500,000 | 2,500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:04a24149b39c0a8ba2ce725d44d83235 · issuer key cusip6:12685J NOTE 1.125% 3/1 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$103K | 0 | $1.0M | $914K | 1,250,000 | 1,250,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GFL ENVIRONMENTAL INC · SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $937M | 22,450,784 | 27.1% | |
| — | ISHARES TR · IBOXX HI YD ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $523M | 6,570,000 | 15.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $132M | 705,173 | 3.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $125M | 683,205 | 3.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $115M | 550,668 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $93.6M | 536,898 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $84.4M | 235,970 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $83.7M | 233,214 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $73.3M | 1,302,131 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $71.4M | 329,672 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $71.0M | 326,361 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BURLINGTON STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $69.8M | 214,385 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $68.4M | 2,137,948 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PONY AI INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $61.3M | 6,492,530 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $53.8M | 107,644 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $52.9M | 266,694 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $52.4M | 347,707 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $52.4M | 265,640 | 1.5% | |
| — | SEABRIDGE GOLD INC · COM CUSIP 811916105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $47.2M | 1,664,634 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $45.2M | 84,004 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $44.2M | 210,616 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATLASSIAN CORPORATION · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $43.9M | 643,100 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.7M | 64,086 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.3M | 324,614 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $29.2M | 59,473 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIMMER BIOMET HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $24.5M | 270,876 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.2M | 17,576 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $22.3M | 46,004 | 0.6% | |
| — | H WORLD GROUP LTD · NOTE 3.000% 5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $21.0M | 16,000,000 PRN | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.4M | 98,158 | 0.6% | |
| — | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · NOTE 0.875%12/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $18.2M | 15,000,000 PRN | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $14.7M | 183,733 | 0.4% | |
| — | TRAEGER INC · COM NEW CUSIP 89269P202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $14.3M | 493,861 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.1M | 32,414 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELANCO ANIMAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.0M | 417,697 | 0.3% | |
| — | SEA LTD · NOTE 0.250% 9/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 10,000,000 PRN | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.6M | 50,401 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNAP INC | $9.5M | — | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BEAZER HOMES USA INC · COM NEW · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.6M | 394,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | BLOCK INC · NOTE5/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 7,000,000 PRN | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POST HLDGS INC | $5.4M | 54,442 | 0.2% | |
| — | NUTANIX INC · NOTE 0.250%10/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 5,000,000 PRN | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PORTLAND GEN ELEC CO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.1M | 95,936 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARK HOTELS & RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.0M | 473,823 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRSTENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.0M | 97,775 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IRON MTN INC DEL · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.9M | 48,300 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.9M | 458,000 | 0.1% | |
| — | DROPBOX INC · NOTE3/0 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 5,000,000 PRN | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.5M | 36,654 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WP CAREY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.5M | 65,618 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OGE ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.4M | 90,907 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.1M | 8,987 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENTEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.1M | 185,502 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KB HOME · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.0M | 77,200 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON BEER INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.9M | 17,092 | 0.1% | |
| — | SPECTRUM BRANDS INC · NOTE 3.375% 6/0 CUSIP 84762LAZ8 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 4,000,000 PRN | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINOS PIZZA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.7M | 10,303 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACK HILLS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.5M | 50,703 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRAFT HEINZ CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.4M | 151,369 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.4M | 117,021 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMDEN PPTY TR · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.3M | 34,214 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LEAR CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.3M | 27,086 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.3M | 39,023 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.3M | 44,866 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BATH & BODY WORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.1M | 163,793 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVITATION HOMES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.1M | 122,948 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.1M | 23,303 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REALTY INCOME CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.0M | 49,603 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.0M | 18,352 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.0M | 709 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POLARIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.0M | 54,432 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEALTHPEAK PROPERTIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.0M | 179,896 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDIA GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.9M | 12,770 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRUNSWICK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.9M | 40,460 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAPESTRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.8M | 19,620 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.7M | 4,887 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN HOMES 4 RENT · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.7M | 97,586 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORD MTR CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.7M | 230,141 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAPLEBEAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.6M | 70,518 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOLIV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.5M | 23,806 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.5M | 2,511 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BELLRING BRANDS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.4M | 152,017 | 0.1% | |
| — | UNITY SOFTWARE INC · NOTE11/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 2,500,000 PRN | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.4M | 8,925 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APTIV PLC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.3M | 33,603 | 0.1% | |
| — | AFFIRM HLDGS INC · NOTE 0.750%12/1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3M | 2,500,000 PRN | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NNN REIT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.3M | 53,729 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTAS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.2M | 27,329 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MURPHY USA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.1M | 4,325 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.1M | 16,787 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAND CANYON ED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.0M | 11,987 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERSOURCE ENERGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $2.0M | 28,323 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BORGWARNER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.9M | 34,872 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.8M | 14,070 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOLSON COORS BEVERAGE CO · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.8M | 42,227 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST INDL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.8M | 31,303 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.7M | 10,791 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUITY RESIDENTIAL · SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.7M | 29,117 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OMNICOM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.7M | 21,913 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.6M | 104,435 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 86.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 1,066 · QoQ moves: 203
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open ONTARIO TEACHERS PENSION PLAN BOARD's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).