Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$1.1B | +352,598 | $5.2B | $4.1B | 10,812,255 | 11,164,853 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$554M | −1,710,897 | $3.9B | $3.4B | 20,989,009 | 19,278,112 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$530M | −737,312 | $3.8B | $3.3B | 16,601,010 | 15,863,698 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$387M | −387,277 | $3.4B | $3.0B | 10,810,629 | 10,423,352 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$518M | −1,143,634 | $3.4B | $2.9B | 12,545,302 | 11,401,668 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2def17386349dec1e8f82a091e6242c5 · issuer key cusip6:47804J CORE BOND ETF | ADD | +$2.2B | +86,558,135 | $18.1M | $2.2B | 714,000 | 87,272,135 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | ADD | −$70.3M | +250,859 | $2.0B | $2.0B | 11,879,653 | 12,130,512 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$21.6M | +437,541 | $1.7B | $1.7B | 2,580,087 | 3,017,628 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$125M | +928,806 | $1.5B | $1.6B | 4,381,960 | 5,310,766 |
position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808 COM NEW | TRIM | −$27.5M | −87,437 | $1.6B | $1.6B | 17,014,836 | 16,927,399 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$175M | +46,878 | $1.5B | $1.3B | 1,400,295 | 1,447,173 |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | TRIM | +$323M | −2,153,566 | $981M | $1.3B | 28,899,810 | 26,746,244 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | TRIM | +$236M | −480,595 | $811M | $1.0B | 4,170,530 | 3,689,935 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | ADD | −$254M | +660,198 | $1.3B | $998M | 7,758,705 | 8,418,903 |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | TRIM | +$213M | −2,236,798 | $742M | $955M | 16,681,623 | 14,444,825 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$4.2M | +77,816 | $897M | $901M | 1,429,571 | 1,507,387 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | TRIM | −$62.0M | −766,236 | $955M | $893M | 12,887,730 | 12,121,494 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$92.5M | −198,816 | $779M | $872M | 3,764,544 | 3,565,728 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$159M | −249,017 | $1.0B | $855M | 3,230,629 | 2,981,612 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$262M | −189,753 | $1.1B | $838M | 2,443,650 | 2,253,897 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | ADD | +$192M | +338,486 | $638M | $830M | 3,753,351 | 4,091,837 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$66.5M | −50,738 | $744M | $810M | 2,447,682 | 2,396,944 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$45.0M | −9,764 | $835M | $790M | 1,224,092 | 1,214,328 |
position key pos:13558 · issuer key iss:384 COM | TRIM | −$39.1M | −773,558 | $808M | $769M | 8,897,236 | 8,123,678 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | ADD | −$147M | +1,068,521 | $897M | $750M | 7,037,057 | 8,105,578 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$745M | +3,844,540 | $0 | $745M | — | 3,844,540 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$96.0M | −78,610 | $836M | $740M | 2,592,792 | 2,514,182 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | TRIM | −$89.9M | −154,217 | $793M | $703M | 966,628 | 812,411 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$183M | −98,908 | $883M | $700M | 1,522,618 | 1,423,710 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | −$83.7M | +213,455 | $782M | $698M | 2,365,828 | 2,579,283 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$170M | −273,194 | $829M | $659M | 1,649,306 | 1,376,112 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c3dd36ee66b10e6a6b5d44c13e8f3c7 · issuer key cusip6:47804J MULTFCTR EMRNG | ADD | +$123M | +2,947,062 | $529M | $652M | 16,093,119 | 19,040,181 |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | TRIM | −$135M | −2,367,013 | $772M | $637M | 10,470,156 | 8,103,143 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | TRIM | −$87.3M | −1,651,127 | $722M | $635M | 11,558,138 | 9,907,011 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$51.3M | +809,856 | $685M | $634M | 2,587,228 | 3,397,084 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | ADD | −$34.5M | +175,342 | $647M | $612M | 14,817,450 | 14,992,792 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | TRIM | −$189M | −196,978 | $797M | $608M | 2,275,342 | 2,078,364 |
position key pos:16804 · issuer key iss:1945 COM | ADD | +$164M | +1,219,056 | $440M | $605M | 2,505,148 | 3,724,204 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6392157a6000a0c63c4d3bc581fc8972 · issuer key cusip6:47804J GLOBAL SENIOR LO | ADD | +$441M | +18,277,556 | $158M | $599M | 6,326,064 | 24,603,620 |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | TRIM | +$51.5M | −326,383 | $534M | $585M | 11,137,052 | 10,810,669 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$106M | −334,465 | $682M | $576M | 2,984,900 | 2,650,435 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$87.4M | +15,585 | $661M | $573M | 1,881,835 | 1,897,420 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | −$10.7M | −615,704 | $570M | $559M | 5,115,070 | 4,499,366 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$143M | −142,982 | $409M | $553M | 3,400,785 | 3,257,803 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | −$32.4M | −507,460 | $558M | $526M | 3,215,015 | 2,707,555 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | +$142M | +2,059,108 | $383M | $525M | 3,057,084 | 5,116,192 |
position key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:1110 CL A | TRIM | −$107M | −113,012 | $626M | $519M | 6,089,621 | 5,976,609 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | TRIM | −$96.3M | −51,890 | $586M | $490M | 724,074 | 672,184 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | ADD | −$42.0M | +466,452 | $515M | $473M | 1,918,502 | 2,384,954 |
position key pos:11005 · issuer key iss:420 COM | ADD | +$205M | +2,117,875 | $265M | $470M | 15,612,441 | 17,730,316 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | ADD | −$44.9M | +63,296 | $514M | $469M | 5,350,057 | 5,413,353 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1cabc70e7e1ce9beffcb007bf117aad2 · issuer key cusip6:47804J DISCIPLINED VALU | ADD | +$453M | +16,670,220 | $10.8M | $464M | 400,000 | 17,070,220 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | TRIM | +$11.6M | −48,243 | $441M | $453M | 4,452,495 | 4,404,252 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | −$31.7M | −91,047 | $484M | $453M | 398,388 | 307,341 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$52.4M | +65,753 | $390M | $443M | 1,192,290 | 1,258,043 |
position key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:1729 COM | TRIM | −$43.9M | −706,303 | $479M | $435M | 7,651,567 | 6,945,264 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | TRIM | −$117M | −126,100 | $540M | $423M | 2,358,856 | 2,232,756 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | TRIM | −$40.4M | −190,650 | $440M | $400M | 2,506,569 | 2,315,919 |
position key pos:18202 · issuer key iss:1428 COM | TRIM | +$23.9M | −904,294 | $375M | $399M | 9,828,960 | 8,924,666 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | TRIM | −$112M | −1,258,689 | $510M | $398M | 11,091,478 | 9,832,789 |
position key pos:14426 · issuer key iss:1118 COM LBTY ONE S C | ADD | +$33.7M | +981,047 | $363M | $397M | 3,684,043 | 4,665,090 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | TRIM | −$176M | −9,382 | $568M | $392M | 1,623,200 | 1,613,818 |
position key pos:12498 · issuer key iss:1272 COM | TRIM | −$67.9M | −127,336 | $453M | $385M | 4,662,676 | 4,535,340 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | ADD | +$49.1M | +92,435 | $327M | $376M | 2,778,152 | 2,870,587 |
position key pos:12154 · issuer key iss:822 COM | ADD | +$10.0M | +909,001 | $363M | $373M | 5,797,077 | 6,706,078 |
position key pos:14489 · issuer key iss:234 COM | TRIM | −$145M | −1,632,753 | $515M | $370M | 6,969,396 | 5,336,643 |
position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 COM | TRIM | −$48.0M | −161,921 | $410M | $362M | 4,610,319 | 4,448,398 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$86.3M | +44,598 | $270M | $356M | 312,558 | 357,156 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | ADD | +$38.7M | +192,988 | $311M | $349M | 919,553 | 1,112,541 |
position key pos:16680 · issuer key iss:1336 COM | TRIM | +$59.1M | −45,860 | $285M | $344M | 4,607,607 | 4,561,747 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$11.5M | −144,919 | $330M | $341M | 1,155,280 | 1,010,361 |
position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231 COM | TRIM | −$35.5M | −369,898 | $365M | $329M | 2,804,743 | 2,434,845 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −68,074 | $319M | $321M | 3,406,666 | 3,338,592 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$140M | −163,797 | $457M | $317M | 798,913 | 635,116 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | TRIM | −$9.3M | −12,298 | $325M | $316M | 421,229 | 408,931 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | ADD | +$49.2M | +218,761 | $266M | $315M | 4,820,775 | 5,039,536 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$42.2M | −139,157 | $273M | $315M | 1,061,121 | 921,964 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0fa665eec33a5b07cbd5ba9199bb0b25 · issuer key cusip6:47804J MULTI INTL ETF | TRIM | −$40.2M | −1,118,016 | $353M | $313M | 8,504,305 | 7,386,289 |
position key pos:16754 · issuer key iss:1770 COM | ADD | +$47.4M | +4,258,557 | $262M | $309M | 19,816,565 | 24,075,122 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$86.1M | +33,117 | $222M | $308M | 1,454,433 | 1,487,550 |
position key pos:17687 · issuer key iss:765 COM | TRIM | −$4.0M | −77,579 | $311M | $307M | 5,626,871 | 5,549,292 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$117M | −1,419,019 | $424M | $306M | 7,705,680 | 6,286,661 |
position key pos:17793 · issuer key iss:1061 COM | ADD | +$47.4M | +854,802 | $259M | $306M | 9,159,519 | 10,014,321 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | TRIM | +$38.0M | −103,220 | $267M | $305M | 2,911,918 | 2,808,698 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | TRIM | −$57.9M | −214,048 | $360M | $302M | 1,494,250 | 1,280,202 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$15.4M | −121,981 | $299M | $283M | 2,082,341 | 1,960,360 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$31.5M | −76,828 | $314M | $283M | 1,467,689 | 1,390,861 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | −$30.8M | −179,374 | $311M | $280M | 643,189 | 463,815 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −6,609 | $275M | $276M | 3,568,746 | 3,562,137 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | −$48.1M | +15,800 | $324M | $276M | 2,845,560 | 2,861,360 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | ADD | −$10.4M | +46,720 | $283M | $273M | 1,526,227 | 1,572,947 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$144M | −279,085 | $416M | $273M | 2,133,705 | 1,854,620 |
position key pos:15005 · issuer key iss:415 COM | ADD | −$8.5M | +18,105 | $279M | $270M | 941,481 | 959,586 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | +$82.1M | +1,451,103 | $186M | $268M | 2,279,934 | 3,731,037 |
position key pos:15834 · issuer key iss:746 COM | TRIM | −$166M | −861,947 | $432M | $266M | 2,775,353 | 1,913,406 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ca9fa7939e913d15f6840dc7dfbd123 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI CDA ETF | ADD | +$93.9M | +1,663,788 | $171M | $265M | 3,178,045 | 4,841,833 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$264M | −696,517 | $525M | $261M | 1,490,728 | 794,211 |
position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 COM | TRIM | −$32.0M | −19,825 | $292M | $260M | 790,374 | 770,549 |
position key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1988 CL A | TRIM | −$343M | −831,480 | $596M | $252M | 2,772,669 | 1,941,189 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | TRIM | −$5.8M | −4,470 | $253M | $247M | 557,713 | 553,243 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:c6462d2fd176488fd7433cd3456dd740 · issuer key cusip6:47804J HIGH YIELD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $63.8M | $62.6M | 2,471,000 | 2,471,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:368c6c4525aaf28430a202d9cf2ddc6f · issuer key cusip6:47804J DYNAMIC MUNICIP | NO CHANGE | −$279K | 0 | $36.4M | $36.1M | 1,390,000 | 1,390,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:56b05b23603c017e287f8db59897c4bd · issuer key cusip6:47103U HENDRSON AAA CL | NO CHANGE | −$104K | 0 | $25.0M | $24.9M | 493,400 | 493,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7fc4711fce760093a796da9962dd64dd · issuer key cusip6:47804J US HIGH DIVI ETF | NO CHANGE | +$108K | 0 | $15.1M | $15.2M | 380,000 | 380,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa53b5246a8115cb7eb3f50c2a9a83a2 · issuer key cusip6:47804J INTERNATIONAL HI | NO CHANGE | +$818K | 0 | $12.8M | $13.6M | 336,000 | 336,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5084519e98db73afde52b6ad031798e4 · issuer key cusip6:47804J MORTGAGE BACKED | NO CHANGE | −$59.1K | 0 | $8.9M | $8.9M | 402,262 | 402,262 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$330K | 0 | $6.8M | $6.5M | 9 | 9 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0c190f38be40459cf78462e7176676d9 · issuer key cusip6:47804J CORPORATE BD | NO CHANGE | −$98.0K | 0 | $6.2M | $6.1M | 288,267 | 288,267 |
position key sid:sec:prov:054bdf1a93884e76201628d563cc8063 · issuer key cusip6:47804J FUNDAMENTAL ALL | NO CHANGE | −$575K | 0 | $5.6M | $5.0M | 369,800 | 369,800 |
position key pos:10683 · issuer key iss:1381 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$219K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.6M | 1,098,021 | 1,098,021 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0d42492f4fa433b9c88ab1cae4a30910 · issuer key cusip6:83419D COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$83.6K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.1M | 376,625 | 376,625 |
position key pos:10735 · issuer key cusip6:528877 ADR | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $4.2M | $2.8M | 1,287,000 | 1,287,000 |
position key pos:17073 · issuer key iss:1684 NOTE 10/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$365K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.4M | 1,200,000 | 1,200,000 |
position key pos:10635 · issuer key iss:1013 INTL TREA BD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$18.2K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 30,340 | 30,340 |
position key pos:13042 · issuer key iss:691 NOTE 0.125%10/0 PRN | NO CHANGE | −$47.4K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 1,250,000 | 1,250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:777a2435ca66f574a58ac862fb4e381b · issuer key cusip6:72765Q COM | NO CHANGE | −$391K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.2M | 685,129 | 685,129 |
position key sid:sec:prov:025f5bfc45d0f21f39b99aeb6192bfc1 · issuer key cusip6:501976 COM | NO CHANGE | −$96.9K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 134,530 | 134,530 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | NO CHANGE | +$105K | 0 | $883K | $988K | 32,198 | 32,198 |
position key pos:17986 · issuer key iss:1846 COM | NO CHANGE | +$239K | 0 | $558K | $797K | 1,008 | 1,008 |
position key pos:16739 · issuer key iss:260 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$276K | 0 | $869K | $593K | 127,863 | 127,863 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8771e17f16590b5bd511978f2a4f7807 · issuer key cusip6:N44445 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$12.7K | 0 | $557K | $544K | 55,300 | 55,300 |
position key pos:10932 · issuer key iss:1013 GL TIMB FORE ETF | NO CHANGE | −$6.9K | 0 | $466K | $459K | 6,469 | 6,469 |
position key pos:16706 · issuer key iss:2081 COM | NO CHANGE | +$169K | 0 | $289K | $457K | 24,903 | 24,903 |
position key pos:12771 · issuer key iss:2118 ORDINARY SHARES | NO CHANGE | +$88.2K | 0 | $322K | $410K | 9,226 | 9,226 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8770677316069cf597f85a440c83776f · issuer key cusip6:45254E CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$102K | 0 | $469K | $368K | 69,738 | 69,738 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c627cc09ee50edc756c94eb8bcf099a0 · issuer key cusip6:G6483G SHS NEW | NO CHANGE | −$60.9K | 0 | $327K | $266K | 6,447 | 6,447 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1099d07fd8ab1c20fb360e2071231441 · issuer key cusip6:731105 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$36.1K | 0 | $261K | $225K | 12,228 | 12,228 |
position key pos:17013 · issuer key iss:1368 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $208K | $210K | 14,692 | 14,692 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5de9b8995aa2c8211096e88b1acb0cfd · issuer key cusip6:55406W SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$7.7K | 0 | $184K | $177K | 22,095 | 22,095 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5dd238b42670a35fb87f25b23da9db09 · issuer key cusip6:66979W COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$15.8K | 0 | $163K | $147K | 65,683 | 65,683 |
position key sid:sec:prov:469863dcf8526128c3fd5097c61ef780 · issuer key cusip6:39525U COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$17.2K | 0 | $52.6K | $69.8K | 11,051 | 11,051 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1b96b5183282f673d563b135616fe6f6 · issuer key cusip6:68218J COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.1K | 0 | $53.5K | $45.4K | 28,943 | 28,943 |
position key pos:17299 · issuer key iss:2076 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$9.3K | 0 | $38.2K | $28.9K | 11,430 | 11,430 |
position key pos:16614 · issuer key iss:1969 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $8.1K | $6.4K | 12,401 | 12,401 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | JOHN HANCOCK EXCHANGE TRADED16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $4.9B | 173,104,118 | 4.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.1B | 11,164,853 | 3.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $3.9B | 13,404,964 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.4B | 19,278,112 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.3B | 15,863,698 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.9B | 11,401,668 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.0B | 12,130,512 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.7B | 3,017,628 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6B | 5,310,766 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6B | 16,927,399 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3B | 1,447,173 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD MED TER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3B | 26,746,244 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $1.1B | 3,009,210 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0B | 3,689,935 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $998M | 8,418,903 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $955M | 14,444,825 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $907M | 12,306,018 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $872M | 3,565,728 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $838M | 2,253,897 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $830M | 4,091,837 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $810M | 2,396,944 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $790M | 1,214,328 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC | $782M | 8,909,329 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $769M | 8,123,678 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $745M | 3,844,540 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $740M | 2,514,182 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $703M | 812,411 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $700M | 1,423,710 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $698M | 2,579,283 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $666M | 1,376,121 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $637M | 8,103,143 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $635M | 9,907,011 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $634M | 3,397,084 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARRICK MNG CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $612M | 14,992,792 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $608M | 2,078,364 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $605M | 3,724,204 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENBRIDGE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $585M | 10,810,669 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $578M | 4,917,394 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $576M | 2,650,435 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $573M | 1,897,420 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $559M | 4,499,366 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $553M | 3,257,803 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $526M | 2,707,555 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $525M | 5,116,192 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LENNAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $519M | 5,976,609 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $503M | 6,943,159 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $490M | 672,184 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $473M | 2,384,954 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENOVUS ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $470M | 17,730,316 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $469M | 5,413,353 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $453M | 4,404,252 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $453M | 307,341 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $443M | 1,258,043 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN LIFE FINANCIAL INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $435M | 6,945,264 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $423M | 2,232,756 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY MEDIA CORP DEL | $409M | 4,824,894 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $402M | 4,647,946 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $400M | 2,315,919 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $399M | 8,924,666 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD CORP · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $398M | 9,832,789 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $394M | 6,312,301 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $392M | 1,613,818 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NASDAQ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $385M | 4,535,340 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $376M | 2,870,587 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILDAN ACTIVEWEAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $373M | 6,706,078 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $370M | 5,336,643 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $362M | 4,448,398 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $358M | 6,329,992 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $356M | 357,156 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $349M | 1,112,541 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUTRIEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $344M | 4,561,747 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $341M | 1,010,361 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $329M | 2,434,845 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $321M | 3,338,592 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $317M | 635,116 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $316M | 408,931 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $315M | 5,039,536 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $315M | 921,964 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELUS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $309M | 24,075,122 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $308M | 1,487,550 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $307M | 5,549,292 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINROSS GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $306M | 10,014,321 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $305M | 2,808,698 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $302M | 1,280,202 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $291M | 2,873,756 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $283M | 1,960,360 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $283M | 1,390,861 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $280M | 463,815 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $277M | — | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $276M | 3,562,137 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $276M | 2,861,360 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $273M | 1,572,947 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CELESTICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $270M | 959,586 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRSTSERVICE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $266M | 1,913,406 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $261M | 794,211 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERRARI N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $260M | 770,549 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORKDAY INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $252M | 1,941,189 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $249M | 3,179,107 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $247M | 553,243 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANCO NEV CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $244M | 986,236 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 34.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 78 · QoQ moves: 2,952
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open MANUFACTURERS LIFE INSURANCE COMPANY, THE's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).