Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$13.0M | −11,928 | $168M | $155M | 899,493 | 887,565 |
position key sid:sec:prov:562fba1b5020edb2d0b8d70706ee0532 · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA CAP INDEX | ADD | −$6.5M | +3,787 | $126M | $119M | 500,553 | 504,340 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$3.4M | +3,569 | $64.6M | $61.2M | 237,734 | 241,303 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | −$179K | +1,409 | $55.7M | $55.5M | 191,992 | 193,401 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bc23dd8c1e57b3230e63c732700bf337 · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA GRWTH IND | ADD | −$4.1M | +3,866 | $50.5M | $46.4M | 122,434 | 126,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$193K | +3,510 | $40.4M | $40.6M | 64,392 | 67,902 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 FTSE DEV MKT ETF | ADD | +$2.3M | +22,347 | $35.0M | $37.3M | 559,880 | 582,227 |
position key pos:16724 · issuer key iss:1633 SCHWB FDT INT LG | ADD | +$4.2M | +32,330 | $31.7M | $35.9M | 701,768 | 734,098 |
position key pos:12291 · issuer key iss:1633 SHT TM US TRES | ADD | +$1.8M | +79,514 | $31.3M | $33.1M | 1,284,869 | 1,364,383 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | ADD | +$115K | +5,942 | $32.8M | $32.9M | 104,094 | 110,036 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$10.7M | −1,554 | $43.1M | $32.4M | 89,044 | 87,490 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 1-3 YR CR BD ETF | ADD | +$2.5M | +50,356 | $29.2M | $31.7M | 552,128 | 602,484 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$534K | +356 | $28.7M | $29.2M | 111,104 | 111,460 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | ADD | +$3.8M | +18,508 | $24.8M | $28.5M | 305,124 | 323,632 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$2.9M | −943 | $30.4M | $27.5M | 96,831 | 95,888 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +16,639 | $26.1M | $27.3M | 1,084,813 | 1,101,452 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$2.4M | +316 | $29.1M | $26.7M | 90,379 | 90,695 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6f9dc5decf4c0d4690493bc1e0555f7c · issuer key cusip6:921910 MEGA CAP VAL ETF | ADD | +$1.7M | +7,112 | $23.9M | $25.5M | 168,967 | 176,079 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +768 | $21.8M | $24.4M | 195,158 | 195,926 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | ADD | +$1.4M | +21,103 | $20.5M | $21.9M | 276,298 | 297,401 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H UNIT | ADD | +$4.2M | +84,392 | $17.1M | $21.3M | 517,311 | 601,703 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$1.9M | +1,660 | $23.1M | $21.2M | 100,016 | 101,676 |
position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 MBS ETF | ADD | +$439K | +5,240 | $20.6M | $21.1M | 216,666 | 221,906 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$1.2M | −240 | $21.9M | $20.7M | 32,054 | 31,814 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | TRIM | +$280K | −2,301 | $18.8M | $19.1M | 284,634 | 282,333 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +128 | $16.2M | $17.9M | 185,419 | 185,547 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | TRIM | −$1.1M | −8,586 | $18.0M | $17.0M | 670,671 | 662,085 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −1,191 | $17.4M | $16.3M | 76,215 | 75,024 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | TRIM | −$582K | −6,223 | $16.0M | $15.4M | 159,207 | 152,984 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$6.7M | +19,867 | $8.2M | $14.9M | 67,836 | 87,703 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM CL A | TRIM | −$7.2M | −13,898 | $21.9M | $14.7M | 141,854 | 127,956 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +18,198 | $13.2M | $14.3M | 246,180 | 264,378 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$1.0M | −1,026 | $15.2M | $14.2M | 44,266 | 43,240 |
position key pos:10984 · issuer key cusip6:921937 SHORT TRM BOND | ADD | +$1.2M | +16,458 | $12.6M | $13.8M | 159,778 | 176,236 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48b5bad00a4e6a86ec35d5bccb3517f2 · issuer key cusip6:85207K TR UNIT | ADD | +$1.4M | +40,512 | $12.4M | $13.8M | 524,804 | 565,316 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$688K | −242 | $14.1M | $13.5M | 42,202 | 41,960 |
position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633 US BRD MKT ETF | ADD | −$454K | +5,014 | $13.5M | $13.0M | 513,185 | 518,199 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3 7 YR TREAS BD | TRIM | −$1.4M | −11,128 | $13.9M | $12.5M | 116,582 | 105,454 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | −$255K | +75 | $12.6M | $12.4M | 57,515 | 57,590 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +2,702 | $9.8M | $12.3M | 133,810 | 136,512 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | ADD | −$81.8K | +1,153 | $12.4M | $12.3M | 88,053 | 89,206 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +5,201 | $8.2M | $12.3M | 54,007 | 59,208 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | −$45.6K | −794 | $11.9M | $11.9M | 38,992 | 38,198 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$1.3M | −698 | $13.0M | $11.7M | 41,408 | 40,710 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37e4995e6b67d5e138767a663c26b870 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP VL IDXVIP | ADD | +$729K | +1,644 | $10.9M | $11.7M | 61,710 | 63,354 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aabe13ddda4574c03250b67bce7513d4 · issuer key cusip6:922020 CORE-PLUS BD ETF | ADD | +$1.9M | +25,701 | $9.7M | $11.7M | 124,521 | 150,222 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B 0-5 YR TIPS ETF | ADD | +$1.3M | +11,703 | $10.1M | $11.5M | 99,034 | 110,737 |
position key pos:12698 · issuer key iss:1230 COM | ADD | −$1.5M | +557 | $12.8M | $11.3M | 92,263 | 92,820 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$1.7M | +4,462 | $9.5M | $11.2M | 18,960 | 23,422 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | −$120K | +610 | $11.2M | $11.1M | 16,342 | 16,952 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +120 | $8.7M | $10.8M | 15,116 | 15,236 |
position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633 SCHWAB FDT US LG | ADD | +$2.4M | +79,339 | $8.2M | $10.6M | 303,065 | 382,404 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | TRIM | −$564K | −210 | $11.2M | $10.6M | 39,229 | 39,019 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | ADD | +$1.1M | +562 | $9.4M | $10.5M | 342,376 | 342,938 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$4.2M | −7,175 | $14.7M | $10.5M | 41,817 | 34,642 |
position key sid:sec:prov:12e2ba474bbd59036f1cc74b662c5c01 · issuer key cusip6:381430 JUST US LRG CP | ADD | −$471K | +25 | $10.9M | $10.4M | 112,765 | 112,790 |
position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633 US MID-CAP ETF | TRIM | +$202K | −3,216 | $10.2M | $10.4M | 338,592 | 335,376 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +78 | $8.2M | $10.3M | 17,028 | 17,106 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$839K | −286 | $11.2M | $10.3M | 18,162 | 17,876 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | TRIM | −$1.2M | −484 | $11.4M | $10.2M | 15,117 | 14,633 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +847 | $8.2M | $9.9M | 39,820 | 40,667 |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | TRIM | −$424K | −3,402 | $10.1M | $9.7M | 91,626 | 88,224 |
position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012 TIPS BD ETF | ADD | +$6.9M | +62,752 | $2.5M | $9.4M | 22,684 | 85,436 |
position key sid:sec:prov:18b24b40b9b042d1996f48cc2c275a28 · issuer key cusip6:46435G IBONDS DEC2026 | ADD | +$301K | +12,264 | $9.0M | $9.3M | 372,071 | 384,335 |
position key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G CORE MSCI INTL | ADD | +$1.0M | +10,674 | $8.3M | $9.3M | 100,292 | 110,966 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$1.8M | +776 | $11.1M | $9.2M | 62,324 | 63,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | TRIM | −$235K | −2,280 | $9.5M | $9.2M | 118,655 | 116,375 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +810 | $6.0M | $8.6M | 46,452 | 47,262 |
position key pos:16107 · issuer key iss:830 COM | TRIM | −$75.3K | −235 | $8.6M | $8.6M | 61,739 | 61,504 |
position key pos:11024 · issuer key iss:1014 ISHARES | TRIM | +$107K | −5,360 | $8.2M | $8.3M | 126,868 | 121,508 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9630d732c8106ea2c2292ccbf2714c4 · issuer key cusip6:003261 BBRG ALL COMD K1 | ADD | +$1.6M | +3,554 | $6.3M | $7.9M | 322,264 | 325,818 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | TRIM | +$497K | −2,590 | $7.2M | $7.7M | 61,134 | 58,544 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a6e4af52ddd42fd4931ee7f23c81dc53 · issuer key cusip6:25861R COMMERCIAL REAL | ADD | +$478K | +9,031 | $7.2M | $7.7M | 138,598 | 147,629 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4cb6a3f06761d13528088c4eb3d37c8e · issuer key cusip6:46435U IBONDS 27 ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +45,804 | $6.5M | $7.6M | 267,835 | 313,639 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | ADD | +$380K | +2,859 | $7.2M | $7.6M | 95,469 | 98,328 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85ce85b77f9ebc9b364456ce20610699 · issuer key cusip6:19762B EM CORE EX ETF | ADD | +$834K | +9,987 | $6.7M | $7.5M | 174,213 | 184,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61f09ad35b4768aaec81ee822cc8c3ce · issuer key cusip6:19761L RESH ENHNC COR | ADD | +$416K | +18,826 | $7.0M | $7.4M | 170,830 | 189,656 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | ADD | +$341K | +80 | $7.0M | $7.4M | 31,978 | 32,058 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | +$8.1K | −339 | $7.2M | $7.2M | 50,477 | 50,138 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | TRIM | −$331K | −1,798 | $7.6M | $7.2M | 39,420 | 37,622 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +138 | $8.3M | $7.2M | 7,702 | 7,840 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$746K | +548 | $8.0M | $7.2M | 12,049 | 12,597 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$803K | +136 | $8.0M | $7.2M | 23,082 | 23,218 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b60a9240834e9618fc717604b8d917cd · issuer key cusip6:921946 INTL DVD ETF | TRIM | −$1.2M | −10,147 | $8.3M | $7.1M | 90,854 | 80,707 |
position key pos:13824 · issuer key iss:1633 US AGGREGATE B | TRIM | −$327K | −12,047 | $7.4M | $7.1M | 318,304 | 306,257 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4bf4a03276865e7070ffcb8527bf98a8 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MCAP GR IDXVIP | ADD | −$433K | +602 | $7.5M | $7.1M | 26,953 | 27,555 |
position key pos:12496 · issuer key iss:163 COM | TRIM | +$2.8M | −250 | $4.0M | $6.8M | 12,780 | 12,530 |
position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538 COM | ADD | −$64.7K | +6,760 | $6.8M | $6.7M | 249,003 | 255,763 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | TRIM | +$378K | −475 | $6.4M | $6.7M | 23,268 | 22,793 |
position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012 7-10 YR TRSY BD | ADD | +$241K | +3,026 | $6.4M | $6.7M | 66,958 | 69,984 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f0c68ddad0862e688f7470495d324cf9 · issuer key cusip6:46435U IBONDS DEC 26 | TRIM | −$1.1M | −44,066 | $7.7M | $6.6M | 299,887 | 255,821 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$1.0M | −181 | $7.5M | $6.5M | 13,181 | 13,000 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$232K | +2,402 | $6.3M | $6.5M | 81,182 | 83,584 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | TRIM | −$378K | −746 | $6.8M | $6.5M | 34,416 | 33,670 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$444K | +8 | $5.9M | $6.3M | 17,996 | 18,004 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c3e04efb4156dc6f48e0e8e8bb3cba38 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI STH KOR ETF | ADD | +$4.7M | +35,343 | $1.5M | $6.3M | 15,468 | 50,811 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | TRIM | +$831K | −99 | $5.4M | $6.2M | 27,573 | 27,474 |
position key pos:13780 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EXTEND MKT ETF | ADD | +$69.5K | +810 | $6.1M | $6.2M | 29,311 | 30,121 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$375K | +700 | $5.8M | $6.2M | 6,571 | 7,271 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | TRIM | −$756K | −179 | $6.9M | $6.1M | 14,501 | 14,322 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.8M | 0 | $5.5M | $7.3M | 8,352 | 8,352 |
position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI ETF | NO CHANGE | −$157K | 0 | $7.1M | $7.0M | 50,275 | 50,275 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ae5bf3a178debb37b4dc9001d5c88b74 · issuer key cusip6:81768T COM | NO CHANGE | +$94.5K | 0 | $6.5M | $6.6M | 90,854 | 90,854 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.5M | 0 | $5.0M | $6.5M | 11,759 | 11,759 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | NO CHANGE | +$934K | 0 | $5.0M | $5.9M | 54,580 | 54,580 |
position key pos:10907 · issuer key iss:828 COM | NO CHANGE | −$720K | 0 | $5.5M | $4.8M | 71,256 | 71,256 |
position key pos:15663 · issuer key iss:1715 COM | NO CHANGE | +$276K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.7M | 26,066 | 26,066 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | NO CHANGE | −$137K | 0 | $4.7M | $4.6M | 29,278 | 29,278 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SH | NO CHANGE | −$356K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.0M | 19,247 | 19,247 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$232K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.5M | 8,414 | 8,414 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | NO CHANGE | +$239K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.3M | 38,435 | 38,435 |
position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 COM | NO CHANGE | +$427K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.9M | 8,285 | 8,285 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | NO CHANGE | −$467K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.6M | 5,311 | 5,311 |
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$396K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.6M | 36,531 | 36,531 |
position key pos:11172 · issuer key cusip6:26922A APTUS DEFINED | NO CHANGE | −$98.0K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 86,000 | 86,000 |
position key pos:11064 · issuer key iss:1089 COM SH | NO CHANGE | +$128K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 8,019 | 8,019 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | NO CHANGE | +$58.3K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 10,027 | 10,027 |
position key pos:14047 · issuer key iss:417 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$597K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.1M | 58,172 | 58,172 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | NO CHANGE | −$266K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.0M | 49,103 | 49,103 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.5K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 6,098 | 6,098 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | +$362K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.7M | 18,569 | 18,569 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | NO CHANGE | −$99.3K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 2,921 | 2,921 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | NO CHANGE | +$230K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.6M | 4,891 | 4,891 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | NO CHANGE | +$209K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 33,358 | 33,358 |
position key pos:12020 · issuer key cusip6:G17434 CL A EXCHANGEA | NO CHANGE | −$167K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 36,786 | 36,786 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$71.3K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 4,221 | 4,221 |
position key pos:11494 · issuer key iss:1404 COM | NO CHANGE | +$40.7K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 7,001 | 7,001 |
position key sid:sec:prov:10e646e5d274d7ed35a5394ec1c22401 · issuer key cusip6:74347R PSHS LC COR PLUS | NO CHANGE | −$95.8K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 19,714 | 19,714 |
position key pos:11059 · issuer key iss:322 COM | NO CHANGE | −$502K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.4M | 8,268 | 8,268 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0eefd08f4910374e561c8074d513084d · issuer key cusip6:381430 ACTIVEBETA INT | NO CHANGE | +$5.8K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 30,535 | 30,535 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bcdf14911a7fd0ef5217ab7ac306d5d · issuer key cusip6:46431W BLACKROCK SH DUR | NO CHANGE | −$6.7K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 25,205 | 25,205 |
position key pos:10225 · issuer key iss:1647 COM | NO CHANGE | +$68.2K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 15,024 | 15,024 |
position key pos:10940 · issuer key iss:1517 COM | NO CHANGE | −$54.9K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 11,937 | 11,937 |
position key pos:17708 · issuer key iss:707 COM | NO CHANGE | −$46.2K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 8,000 | 8,000 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | NO CHANGE | +$211K | 0 | $910K | $1.1M | 3,136 | 3,136 |
position key pos:13985 · issuer key iss:597 COM | NO CHANGE | −$49.6K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 13,077 | 13,077 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | NO CHANGE | +$284K | 0 | $792K | $1.1M | 4,290 | 4,290 |
position key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:1028 COM | NO CHANGE | −$42.2K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 8,145 | 8,145 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | NO CHANGE | +$40.4K | 0 | $917K | $958K | 4,468 | 4,468 |
position key pos:11834 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US ETF | NO CHANGE | −$74.4K | 0 | $974K | $899K | 5,798 | 5,798 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b26ae58d14ccf4d7e6ea3cbd9be9909d · issuer key cusip6:46429B CORE HIGH DV ETF | NO CHANGE | +$88.5K | 0 | $763K | $851K | 6,271 | 6,271 |
position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MD CP GR ETF | NO CHANGE | −$51.5K | 0 | $800K | $748K | 5,841 | 5,841 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee292d1371f730123943a4185bde082b · issuer key cusip6:833635 SPON ADR SER B | NO CHANGE | +$112K | 0 | $636K | $748K | 9,245 | 9,245 |
position key pos:10153 · issuer key iss:1923 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$261K | 0 | $473K | $734K | 9,730 | 9,730 |
position key pos:10385 · issuer key iss:1433 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.4K | 0 | $684K | $722K | 2,200 | 2,200 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $755K | $718K | 1 | 1 |
position key sid:sec:prov:49a45377778bd6d152e29c0a0468d04f · issuer key cusip6:92204A INDUSTRIAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$28.5K | 0 | $615K | $644K | 2,062 | 2,062 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.4K | 0 | $628K | $636K | 2,386 | 2,386 |
position key cusip:000375204 · issuer key cusip6:000375 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$55.0K | 0 | $534K | $589K | 7,222 | 7,222 |
position key pos:10520 · issuer key iss:2024 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$55.3K | 0 | $632K | $577K | 3,972 | 3,972 |
position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 COM | NO CHANGE | +$147K | 0 | $394K | $542K | 10,763 | 10,763 |
position key pos:14310 · issuer key iss:1626 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.4K | 0 | $539K | $526K | 7,131 | 7,131 |
position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 COM | NO CHANGE | −$64.1K | 0 | $585K | $521K | 272 | 272 |
position key pos:17464 · issuer key cusip6:74933W US TREAS 3 MNTH | NO CHANGE | −$207 | 0 | $517K | $516K | 10,355 | 10,355 |
position key pos:15107 · issuer key iss:2241 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$14.5K | 0 | $500K | $514K | 7,000 | 7,000 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | NO CHANGE | +$26.3K | 0 | $477K | $504K | 581 | 581 |
position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 U.S. TECH ETF | NO CHANGE | −$47.0K | 0 | $514K | $467K | 2,576 | 2,576 |
position key pos:14100 · issuer key iss:1160 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$41.0K | 0 | $422K | $463K | 5,021 | 5,021 |
position key pos:17094 · issuer key iss:1012 U.S. REAL ES ETF | NO CHANGE | +$3.2K | 0 | $455K | $458K | 4,845 | 4,845 |
position key pos:15122 · issuer key iss:1012 DOW JONES US ETF | NO CHANGE | −$20.7K | 0 | $467K | $447K | 2,818 | 2,818 |
position key pos:14497 · issuer key iss:197 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $448K | $446K | 132 | 132 |
position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 CL A LMT VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$78.6K | 0 | $519K | $440K | 9,899 | 9,899 |
position key pos:10213 · issuer key iss:82 COM | NO CHANGE | +$40.9K | 0 | $394K | $435K | 6,061 | 6,061 |
position key pos:12315 · issuer key iss:470 COM | NO CHANGE | +$83.2K | 0 | $332K | $415K | 2,166 | 2,166 |
position key pos:11989 · issuer key iss:1806 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.8K | 0 | $406K | $409K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | NO CHANGE | −$41.0K | 0 | $438K | $397K | 893 | 893 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c0159d8e365eac662fab857eba96ecb · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHTRM GVT BD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $378K | $377K | 6,432 | 6,432 |
position key pos:11866 · issuer key iss:612 COM | NO CHANGE | +$45.2K | 0 | $325K | $370K | 8,079 | 8,079 |
position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US VLU | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $361K | $360K | 3,523 | 3,523 |
position key pos:10334 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P 500 GARP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$20.9K | 0 | $381K | $360K | 3,345 | 3,345 |
position key sid:sec:prov:89cc3441e94df1e6ade34b90004054c1 · issuer key cusip6:92204A ENERGY ETF | NO CHANGE | +$97.5K | 0 | $261K | $358K | 2,070 | 2,070 |
position key pos:16458 · issuer key iss:2207 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$69.6K | 0 | $426K | $356K | 4,088 | 4,088 |
position key pos:11810 · issuer key iss:1633 1000 INDEX ETF | NO CHANGE | −$16.6K | 0 | $371K | $355K | 11,325 | 11,325 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e3935dc1f8b30677f3ae168aaf27ee0 · issuer key cusip6:381430 EQUITY ETF | NO CHANGE | −$20.1K | 0 | $367K | $347K | 2,776 | 2,776 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$29.5K | 0 | $316K | $345K | 2,630 | 2,630 |
position key pos:12118 · issuer key iss:1890 COM | NO CHANGE | +$47.3K | 0 | $297K | $345K | 10,236 | 10,236 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | NO CHANGE | −$113K | 0 | $457K | $344K | 1,887 | 1,887 |
position key pos:18087 · issuer key iss:578 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $337K | $339K | 1,700 | 1,700 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.1K | 0 | $308K | $328K | 1,659 | 1,659 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.9K | 0 | $323K | $327K | 3,545 | 3,545 |
position key pos:18272 · issuer key iss:886 COM | NO CHANGE | +$39.8K | 0 | $282K | $321K | 3,434 | 3,434 |
position key pos:15521 · issuer key iss:76 COM | NO CHANGE | +$67.5K | 0 | $252K | $320K | 2,200 | 2,200 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | NO CHANGE | −$35.7K | 0 | $352K | $316K | 329 | 329 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM | NO CHANGE | +$44.5K | 0 | $269K | $314K | 3,166 | 3,166 |
position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $316K | $313K | 3,350 | 3,350 |
position key pos:13296 · issuer key iss:1637 COM | NO CHANGE | +$66.5K | 0 | $244K | $311K | 55 | 55 |
position key pos:18081 · issuer key iss:1268 COM | NO CHANGE | −$33.0K | 0 | $343K | $310K | 47 | 47 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | NO CHANGE | +$28.5K | 0 | $280K | $308K | 1,668 | 1,668 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.0K | 0 | $289K | $308K | 5,470 | 5,470 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.8K | 0 | $286K | $303K | 996 | 996 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | NO CHANGE | −$20.9K | 0 | $321K | $301K | 912 | 912 |
position key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:709 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.1K | 0 | $294K | $296K | 2,258 | 2,258 |
position key pos:11270 · issuer key iss:363 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.6K | 0 | $282K | $296K | 7,666 | 7,666 |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.6K | 0 | $308K | $289K | 2,348 | 2,348 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | NO CHANGE | +$47.4K | 0 | $241K | $289K | 423 | 423 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39e54acd1df9d749c76442d9a9dc4ec5 · issuer key cusip6:00326W COM SHS BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $291K | $288K | 12,900 | 12,900 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$14.8K | 0 | $272K | $287K | 877 | 877 |
position key pos:10919 · issuer key iss:1013 USA ESG SLCT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$15.6K | 0 | $300K | $284K | 2,150 | 2,150 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.2K | 0 | $301K | $282K | 3,525 | 3,525 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eaf5a687c10257d7915e1b8c06a1cfb0 · issuer key cusip6:46138J BULSHS 2027 MUNI | NO CHANGE | −$130 | 0 | $275K | $274K | 11,600 | 11,600 |
position key pos:11287 · issuer key iss:738 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$36.9K | 0 | $303K | $266K | 141 | 141 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | NO CHANGE | −$11.5K | 0 | $274K | $262K | 1,842 | 1,842 |
position key pos:17189 · issuer key iss:1139 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.5K | 0 | $256K | $259K | 2,430 | 2,430 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.0K | 0 | $237K | $257K | 2,374 | 2,374 |
position key pos:10708 · issuer key iss:1205 COM NON VTG | NO CHANGE | −$92.0K | 0 | $348K | $256K | 5,070 | 5,070 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $253K | $251K | 2,554 | 2,554 |
position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813 COM | NO CHANGE | −$36.9K | 0 | $287K | $250K | 216 | 216 |
position key pos:15571 · issuer key iss:1013 JP MOR EM MK ETF | NO CHANGE | −$6.2K | 0 | $252K | $246K | 2,620 | 2,620 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US MKTWIDE VALU | NO CHANGE | +$9.4K | 0 | $234K | $244K | 5,031 | 5,031 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c3809ec6c8ee21e5e6986be7dfda548b · issuer key cusip6:29287L TRANSFORM CLMTE | NO CHANGE | +$4.0K | 0 | $238K | $242K | 2,474 | 2,474 |
position key pos:16163 · issuer key iss:1301 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$42.2K | 0 | $282K | $240K | 25,264 | 25,264 |
position key pos:10138 · issuer key iss:1663 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.0K | 0 | $222K | $236K | 1,375 | 1,375 |
position key pos:17529 · issuer key iss:1602 S&P METALS MNG | NO CHANGE | +$9.6K | 0 | $225K | $235K | 2,172 | 2,172 |
position key pos:11056 · issuer key iss:896 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$43.7K | 0 | $267K | $223K | 1,058 | 1,058 |
position key pos:15411 · issuer key iss:1482 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.0K | 0 | $230K | $223K | 890 | 890 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ca43aa0d264ded3a0a711580ae6bca3a · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL CORE EQUITY | NO CHANGE | +$6.6K | 0 | $214K | $220K | 6,200 | 6,200 |
position key pos:18249 · issuer key iss:1949 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$10.7K | 0 | $206K | $217K | 748 | 748 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e2a500f67d9f3a733fe3f8cfa1dbc235 · issuer key cusip6:46435G INVESTMENT GRADE | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $212K | $209K | 4,645 | 4,645 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3faaf3a4b6661a17032043a285f499fa · issuer key cusip6:46138J BULSHS 2028 MUNI | NO CHANGE | −$912 | 0 | $204K | $204K | 8,700 | 8,700 |
position key pos:14915 · issuer key iss:2124 CLASS A ORD | NO CHANGE | −$26.6K | 0 | $99.8K | $73.2K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f528544c8c69484407131622627b54d9 · issuer key cusip6:693691 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$14.0K | 0 | $28.8K | $14.8K | 27,997 | 27,997 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Vanguard Mid Cap ETF13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $210M | 703,861 | 8.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Mega Cap ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $191M | 806,719 | 7.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Schwab Fundamental Inl Large Com ETF17 positions · 17 reported rows
| $186M | 6,433,102 | 7.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nvidia Corp Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $155M | 887,565 | 6.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares 1-5 Investment Grade Corp ETF12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $79.0M | 1,070,168 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Core S&P Mid-Cap ETF23 positions · 23 reported rows
| $77.1M | 687,532 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $61.2M | 241,303 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares 0 To 3 MNTH Treasury BND ETF16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $44.7M | 1,364,864 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Alphabet Inc Class C Cap STK2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $39.2M | 136,598 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard FTSE Developed ETF · FTSE DEV MKT ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $37.3M | 582,227 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Total Bond ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $36.5M | 483,176 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $32.4M | 87,490 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard FTSE Emerging Markets ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $29.7M | 394,294 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | iShares Gold Trust · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.5M | 323,632 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares iBonds 2027 Corp ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $27.5M | 1,080,243 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $26.7M | 90,695 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Wal-Mart Stores Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $24.4M | 195,926 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Sprott Physical Gold Trust1 position · 2 reported rows
| $21.3M | 601,703 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon Com Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $21.2M | 101,676 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares iBonds 2026 Corp ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $21.0M | 540,820 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TST. · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $20.7M | 31,814 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco S&P 500 Equal Weight ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $20.4M | 223,905 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | The Southern Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $17.9M | 185,547 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Short Term Corporate ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $17.5M | 258,594 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares 0-5 Year TIPS Bond ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $17.5M | 230,257 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Goldman SCHS JST US LRG CP Eq ETF IV4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $16.7M | 191,738 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Abbvie Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.3M | 75,024 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Information Technology ETF10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $16.3M | 41,445 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exxon Mobil Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.9M | 87,703 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Blackstone Group Inc · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $14.7M | 127,956 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Home Depot Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.2M | 43,240 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Sprott Physical Silver Trust · TR UNIT CUSIP 85207K107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $13.8M | 565,316 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Ishars Edg MSCI USA QLTY FCTR ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $13.2M | 122,277 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Core Plus Bond ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $12.5M | 167,637 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard DIV Appreciation ETF · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $12.4M | 57,590 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oneok Inc New · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.3M | 136,512 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chevron Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.3M | 59,208 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Berkshire Hathaway B New2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $11.9M | 23,423 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | McDonalds Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.9M | 38,198 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Franklin FTSE South Korea ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $11.3M | 290,313 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Mid-Amer Apt CMNTYS Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $11.3M | 92,820 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Caterpillar Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.8M | 15,236 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vulcan Materials Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $10.6M | 39,019 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Visa Inc CL A · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 34,642 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lockheed Martin Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.3M | 17,106 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Invesco QQQ Trust · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.3M | 17,876 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Intl Dividend4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $10.3M | 109,910 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Ishs MSCI Intl Quality Fact ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $10.0M | 202,510 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.9M | 40,667 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Aflac Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.7M | 88,224 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco S&P 500 Momentum ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $9.4M | 153,373 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Palantir Technologies In Class A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2M | 63,100 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Phillips 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.6M | 47,262 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Globe Life Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.6M | 61,504 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | iShares Silver Trust · ISHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.3M | 121,508 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares MSCI Korea ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.2M | 100,026 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Bloomberg Commodity Index Strategy ETF · BBRG ALL COMD K1 CUSIP 003261104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 325,818 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Wheaton Precious Metal F · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 58,544 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Doubleline Commercial Real Estate ETF · COMMERCIAL REAL CUSIP 25861R303 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 147,629 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Core MSCI Emerging Markets ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.6M | 104,468 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Total International Stock ETF · VG TL INTL STK F CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.6M | 98,328 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Global X MLP & Energy Infrastructure ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $7.6M | 130,546 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Columbia Em Core Ex-China ETF · EM CORE EX ETF CUSIP 19762B202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.5M | 184,200 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Columbia Research Enhanced Core ETF · RESH ENHNC COR CUSIP 19761L706 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 189,656 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Waste Management Inc Del · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.4M | 32,058 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE Vernova Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.3M | 8,352 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Procter & Gamble · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.2M | 50,138 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Lilly Eli & Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 7,840 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms, Inc. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.2M | 12,597 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Limited · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.2M | 23,218 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Argan Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.8M | 12,530 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Regions Financial Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.7M | 255,763 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cme Group · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.7M | 22,793 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Servisfirst Bancshares Com · COM CUSIP 81768T108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 90,854 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Mastercard Inc · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.5M | 13,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cisco Systems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.5M | 83,584 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Quanta Services Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.5M | 11,759 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amgen Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.3M | 18,004 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Honeywell International · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.2M | 27,474 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Goldman Sachs Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.2M | 7,271 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intl Business Machines · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.1M | 25,121 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lam Research Corporation New · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.1M | 28,449 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cameco Corp Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 54,580 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cheniere Energy Inc Com New · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $5.7M | 20,065 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coca Cola Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.5M | 72,100 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO Exch Traded Fund2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.5M | 83,647 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Emerson Electric Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.5M | 41,674 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P Midcap 400 ETF · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 8,416 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO Dynamic Income Opp · COM BEN SHS CUSIP 69355M107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 392,835 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Merck & Co Inc New · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.0M | 41,201 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | General Electric Co · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.0M | 17,504 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tesla Motors Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 13,031 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Instruments Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.8M | 24,803 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oracle Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.8M | 32,692 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco Bulletshares 2027 Corporate Bond ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $4.8M | 237,174 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Global Payments Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 71,256 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Duke Energy Corp New · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.7M | 36,158 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Steel Dynamics · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.7M | 26,066 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Yandex N V CL A F · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.7M | 45,037 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Intercontinental Exchange · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 29,278 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 40.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 123 · QoQ moves: 623
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open LEAVELL INVESTMENT MANAGEMENT, INC.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).