Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14112 · issuer key iss:159 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +17,855 | $131M | $133M | 1,234,455 | 1,252,310 |
position key sid:sec:prov:349a2d8de45457494ed6193c00262d5b · issuer key cusip6:747316 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +68,163 | $104M | $102M | 755,740 | 823,903 |
position key pos:10973 · issuer key iss:1034 COM | ADD | +$288K | +121,466 | $101M | $101M | 668,588 | 790,054 |
position key pos:15735 · issuer key iss:685 COM | TRIM | +$25.4M | −20,718 | $70.9M | $96.2M | 362,706 | 341,988 |
position key pos:10888 · issuer key iss:1155 COM | TRIM | −$5.8M | −212,935 | $98.5M | $92.8M | 616,605 | 403,670 |
position key pos:16299 · issuer key iss:2036 COM | TRIM | −$8.4M | −1,238 | $88.4M | $80.0M | 983,385 | 982,147 |
position key pos:14080 · issuer key iss:684 COM | TRIM | −$21.7M | −84,424 | $100M | $78.6M | 898,009 | 813,585 |
position key pos:17903 · issuer key iss:1592 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +90,117 | $74.3M | $78.2M | 906,339 | 996,456 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4f253497abdacea8b56c1e0a0392eb84 · issuer key cusip6:G4809J SHS | ADD | −$938K | +73,781 | $79.1M | $78.1M | 3,151,198 | 3,224,979 |
position key pos:12125 · issuer key iss:1843 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +17,991 | $73.4M | $75.9M | 806,395 | 824,386 |
position key pos:11149 · issuer key iss:1085 COM | TRIM | −$4.3M | −43,287 | $79.2M | $75.0M | 653,056 | 609,769 |
position key pos:17218 · issuer key iss:984 COM | ADD | +$16.8M | +139,759 | $58.0M | $74.8M | 683,201 | 822,960 |
position key pos:13125 · issuer key iss:708 COM | ADD | +$29.4M | +492,764 | $45.3M | $74.7M | 652,109 | 1,144,873 |
position key pos:11388 · issuer key iss:1133 COM | TRIM | +$14.8M | −15,434 | $58.7M | $73.6M | 232,259 | 216,825 |
position key pos:17256 · issuer key iss:453 COM | TRIM | −$6.4M | −165,178 | $79.2M | $72.8M | 668,334 | 503,156 |
position key pos:17570 · issuer key iss:942 COM | TRIM | +$4.4M | −22,314 | $66.7M | $71.0M | 171,343 | 149,029 |
position key pos:16262 · issuer key iss:1044 COM | ADD | +$11.2M | +33,009 | $58.4M | $69.6M | 204,937 | 237,946 |
position key pos:13036 · issuer key iss:1530 COM | TRIM | +$7.6M | −9,206 | $59.7M | $67.3M | 133,126 | 123,920 |
position key pos:18119 · issuer key iss:641 COM | TRIM | +$8.2M | −393,190 | $58.9M | $67.1M | 2,358,076 | 1,964,886 |
position key pos:17216 · issuer key iss:1366 COM | TRIM | +$7.3M | −48,626 | $57.7M | $65.0M | 365,735 | 317,109 |
position key pos:14373 · issuer key iss:41 COM | TRIM | +$6.5M | −254,731 | $58.1M | $64.6M | 1,478,633 | 1,223,902 |
position key pos:12069 · issuer key iss:600 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +117,697 | $61.5M | $64.4M | 498,959 | 616,656 |
position key pos:15834 · issuer key iss:746 COM | ADD | +$5.5M | +83,781 | $58.0M | $63.4M | 372,861 | 456,642 |
position key pos:17145 · issuer key iss:966 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −227,631 | $65.8M | $62.9M | 1,111,158 | 883,527 |
position key pos:13904 · issuer key iss:479 COM | ADD | +$17.4M | +109,293 | $44.6M | $62.1M | 1,918,424 | 2,027,717 |
position key pos:12118 · issuer key iss:1890 COM | ADD | +$10.4M | +71,055 | $50.4M | $60.8M | 1,733,739 | 1,804,794 |
position key pos:12958 · issuer key iss:660 COM | TRIM | +$4.2M | −20,937 | $55.4M | $59.6M | 258,577 | 237,640 |
position key pos:17867 · issuer key iss:28 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −110,899 | $57.6M | $58.8M | 1,151,937 | 1,041,038 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e64e5438d26b52bbfcb37bde4c834ad9 · issuer key cusip6:852066 COM NEW | TRIM | −$2.9M | −216,063 | $61.1M | $58.1M | 623,344 | 407,281 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9a25a5595fcff209a416795ab09ab7c6 · issuer key cusip6:G5S37H ORD | TRIM | +$7.5M | −7,919 | $48.4M | $55.8M | 1,260,709 | 1,252,790 |
position key pos:12134 · issuer key iss:1073 COM NEW | ADD | +$10.6M | +199,912 | $42.0M | $52.6M | 635,858 | 835,770 |
position key pos:14532 · issuer key cusip6:104674 CL A | TRIM | −$6.0M | −99,964 | $58.0M | $52.0M | 740,635 | 640,671 |
position key pos:14204 · issuer key iss:409 COM | ADD | +$7.1M | +179,139 | $44.6M | $51.7M | 1,910,767 | 2,089,906 |
position key pos:17629 · issuer key iss:476 COM | TRIM | +$12.4M | −27,896 | $38.1M | $50.4M | 1,057,659 | 1,029,763 |
position key pos:11882 · issuer key iss:350 COM | ADD | +$5.0M | +87,094 | $44.3M | $49.3M | 740,687 | 827,781 |
position key pos:12673 · issuer key iss:1515 COM | ADD | +$11.8M | +277,999 | $37.5M | $49.3M | 586,402 | 864,401 |
position key pos:10138 · issuer key iss:1663 COM | TRIM | +$2.1M | −5,239 | $47.0M | $49.1M | 291,046 | 285,807 |
position key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1514 COM | ADD | +$4.7M | +79,954 | $43.3M | $48.0M | 420,705 | 500,659 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9ad1f37e45baa2c0731276ae62c8a2e0 · issuer key cusip6:45245E COM | TRIM | +$637K | −18,157 | $46.7M | $47.4M | 1,264,397 | 1,246,240 |
position key pos:10837 · issuer key iss:1850 COM | TRIM | +$19.4M | −339,196 | $27.8M | $47.2M | 1,098,693 | 759,497 |
position key pos:13856 · issuer key iss:1889 COM | TRIM | −$15.6M | −37,894 | $62.7M | $47.1M | 155,893 | 117,999 |
position key pos:16571 · issuer key iss:1067 COM | TRIM | +$6.7M | −44,078 | $39.7M | $46.4M | 1,851,215 | 1,807,137 |
position key pos:16144 · issuer key iss:63 COM CL A | TRIM | −$1.7M | −199,316 | $47.3M | $45.6M | 1,224,091 | 1,024,775 |
position key pos:14254 · issuer key iss:484 SUB VTG SHS | ADD | −$11.1M | +40,244 | $56.3M | $45.3M | 383,228 | 423,472 |
position key pos:17945 · issuer key iss:1929 COM | ADD | +$3.7M | +158,985 | $41.5M | $45.2M | 1,115,777 | 1,274,762 |
position key pos:17200 · issuer key iss:1154 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +42,650 | $41.8M | $45.2M | 326,606 | 369,256 |
position key sid:sec:prov:399635c124b95a79e0abd91c524a7094 · issuer key cusip6:893529 COM | ADD | +$23.0M | +223,707 | $22.2M | $45.1M | 390,546 | 614,253 |
position key pos:14651 · issuer key iss:188 COM | ADD | +$9.5M | +109,923 | $34.7M | $44.2M | 667,812 | 777,735 |
position key pos:15799 · issuer key iss:335 COM | ADD | +$5.9M | +91,746 | $38.2M | $44.1M | 513,978 | 605,724 |
position key pos:12667 · issuer key iss:580 COM | TRIM | +$3.8M | −16,209 | $40.1M | $43.9M | 926,699 | 910,490 |
position key pos:13495 · issuer key iss:761 COM | TRIM | −$20.8M | −706,028 | $64.6M | $43.8M | 1,157,891 | 451,863 |
position key pos:12577 · issuer key iss:1126 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +2,930 | $41.0M | $43.3M | 171,034 | 173,964 |
position key pos:15524 · issuer key iss:236 COM | TRIM | −$5.2M | −130,318 | $48.5M | $43.3M | 1,089,238 | 958,920 |
position key pos:15062 · issuer key iss:1102 COM | ADD | −$2.1M | +78,658 | $43.5M | $41.4M | 896,328 | 974,986 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec71ee4e9b104ea9da473891e310b2bd · issuer key cusip6:853666 COM | ADD | +$15.1K | +67,318 | $40.6M | $40.6M | 1,101,199 | 1,168,517 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9b20d7e796bd61e91a756a32a982071 · issuer key cusip6:068463 COM | ADD | +$8.5M | +502,035 | $31.5M | $40.1M | 870,863 | 1,372,898 |
position key pos:13191 · issuer key iss:1039 COM | ADD | −$3.4M | +6,337 | $43.4M | $40.0M | 1,080,201 | 1,086,538 |
position key pos:12340 · issuer key iss:890 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −149,658 | $43.8M | $39.8M | 2,292,895 | 2,143,237 |
position key pos:11969 · issuer key iss:268 COM | ADD | −$200K | +81,210 | $39.9M | $39.7M | 678,502 | 759,712 |
position key pos:14269 · issuer key iss:2132 SHS | TRIM | +$12.9M | −599,746 | $26.7M | $39.6M | 1,449,082 | 849,336 |
position key pos:16991 · issuer key iss:1542 COM | TRIM | +$431K | −5,266 | $39.0M | $39.4M | 134,979 | 129,713 |
position key pos:18131 · issuer key iss:34 COM | ADD | +$16.8M | +530,390 | $22.6M | $39.3M | 2,597,013 | 3,127,403 |
position key pos:17320 · issuer key iss:1 COM PAR $0.004 | ADD | +$3.5M | +4,986 | $35.6M | $39.1M | 467,496 | 472,482 |
position key pos:10808 · issuer key iss:1080 COM | TRIM | −$4.3M | −353,875 | $42.9M | $38.6M | 941,022 | 587,147 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee174825972643417ccefbf9178b04f3 · issuer key cusip6:404609 COM | ADD | −$13.3M | +321,195 | $51.9M | $38.6M | 2,642,287 | 2,963,482 |
position key pos:11915 · issuer key iss:129 CL A | ADD | +$18.4M | +639,396 | $19.9M | $38.3M | 769,319 | 1,408,715 |
position key sid:sec:prov:92d70af3046ad7c1844307f216b087fc · issuer key cusip6:92645B COM CL A | ADD | +$2.2M | +12,866 | $36.0M | $38.2M | 570,523 | 583,389 |
position key pos:14403 · issuer key iss:693 CLASS A | ADD | +$5.2M | +30,669 | $32.6M | $37.8M | 95,948 | 126,617 |
position key pos:11497 · issuer key iss:1024 COM | ADD | +$8.0M | +147,190 | $29.6M | $37.6M | 327,501 | 474,691 |
position key pos:11929 · issuer key iss:1316 COM | TRIM | +$2.6M | −269,864 | $34.7M | $37.3M | 924,383 | 654,519 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4cf136238d6ee53bd6ee06dceda6d3a8 · issuer key cusip6:913915 COM | ADD | +$19.3M | +347,050 | $17.9M | $37.2M | 683,532 | 1,030,582 |
position key pos:15551 · issuer key iss:1095 COM | TRIM | −$3.9M | −53,973 | $40.9M | $37.0M | 284,558 | 230,585 |
position key pos:14744 · issuer key iss:1934 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +15,660 | $32.5M | $36.9M | 165,187 | 180,847 |
position key pos:14100 · issuer key iss:1160 CL A | TRIM | +$353K | −33,425 | $35.4M | $35.7M | 420,750 | 387,325 |
position key pos:15608 · issuer key cusip6:384556 COM | TRIM | +$5.1M | −23,449 | $30.3M | $35.4M | 472,207 | 448,758 |
position key sid:sec:prov:42dab36d2de9c437147041f1a31ee986 · issuer key cusip6:04316A CL A | TRIM | −$6.6M | −58,117 | $42.0M | $35.4M | 1,031,344 | 973,227 |
position key sid:sec:prov:19b3785cd2ae548d851f306a1d12f36a · issuer key cusip6:68621T COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −51,711 | $33.8M | $35.1M | 898,938 | 847,227 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ff7b644613b9cd2eeae9546f3c701398 · issuer key cusip6:433323 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +11,257 | $30.4M | $33.8M | 107,030 | 118,287 |
position key pos:11025 · issuer key iss:1924 COM NEW | ADD | +$4.8M | +66,060 | $28.1M | $33.0M | 295,611 | 361,671 |
position key sid:sec:prov:04c06677a46f488cbc7975472d4249ff · issuer key cusip6:02361E CL A | ADD | +$626K | +183,116 | $31.2M | $31.9M | 1,066,792 | 1,249,908 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ba312b1ecdb73a69bcdb3675571f2b13 · issuer key cusip6:81617J CL A COM | TRIM | +$8.6M | −126,348 | $23.2M | $31.8M | 2,206,744 | 2,080,396 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62baca077a12ec258e59471c9a3837d2 · issuer key cusip6:667746 COM | TRIM | −$193K | −102,618 | $31.7M | $31.5M | 507,306 | 404,688 |
position key pos:12076 · issuer key iss:2137 SHS USD | ADD | +$5.9M | +806,045 | $24.9M | $30.8M | 1,607,713 | 2,413,758 |
position key sid:sec:prov:56bae275e7c8ff6b3019599a71e87dec · issuer key cusip6:M20791 ORD | ADD | +$10.8M | +15,698 | $19.9M | $30.7M | 186,790 | 202,488 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4268c1572c3020d3547a1559b21d7f64 · issuer key cusip6:811707 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.3M | −4,960 | $31.8M | $30.5M | 1,011,225 | 1,006,265 |
position key pos:11174 · issuer key iss:915 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +113,334 | $28.0M | $30.2M | 1,008,765 | 1,122,099 |
position key sid:sec:prov:78c98bd859c07c0f90325ed0a0a15c10 · issuer key cusip6:651718 COM SHS | TRIM | +$4.0M | −114,600 | $26.1M | $30.0M | 2,185,610 | 2,071,010 |
position key pos:13356 · issuer key iss:1124 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +45,101 | $26.1M | $29.7M | 335,663 | 380,764 |
position key pos:11160 · issuer key iss:1255 COM | ADD | −$1.6M | +31,264 | $31.1M | $29.5M | 143,011 | 174,275 |
position key pos:13981 · issuer key iss:1658 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +2,937 | $30.5M | $29.4M | 755,611 | 758,548 |
position key sid:sec:prov:84b30d2c4c002d529814b0af9ada2869 · issuer key cusip6:69380Q COM SHS | ADD | +$508K | +161,484 | $28.6M | $29.2M | 746,234 | 907,718 |
position key pos:13280 · issuer key iss:2278 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −17,650 | $27.4M | $28.6M | 83,480 | 65,830 |
position key pos:10865 · issuer key iss:1198 COM | ADD | +$9.5M | +20,416 | $19.0M | $28.5M | 153,566 | 173,982 |
position key sid:sec:prov:30739bda09a18cee9e2495176123be0c · issuer key cusip6:624580 COM | ADD | +$6.7M | +111,873 | $21.7M | $28.4M | 1,052,461 | 1,164,334 |
position key pos:12927 · issuer key iss:2174 USD ORD SHS | ADD | −$2.8M | +456,868 | $31.1M | $28.3M | 2,484,858 | 2,941,726 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bda61e26f500b1ef10638420898c7816 · issuer key cusip6:50216C COM | ADD | +$6.0M | +302,000 | $22.3M | $28.2M | 1,216,349 | 1,518,349 |
position key pos:12342 · issuer key iss:1803 COM | TRIM | −$281K | −56,905 | $27.8M | $27.6M | 331,004 | 274,099 |
position key pos:16974 · issuer key iss:1940 COM | ADD | −$5.3M | +75,360 | $32.8M | $27.6M | 545,558 | 620,918 |
position key sid:sec:prov:368ef76559991e32e9690e03c15bd4be · issuer key cusip6:89214P COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +51,700 | $24.8M | $26.8M | 743,455 | 795,155 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c2af00bc2eb7169bf27ddc30d37d749d · issuer key cusip6:535555 COM | TRIM | −$4.2M | −37,926 | $30.8M | $26.6M | 261,527 | 223,601 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11066 · issuer key iss:15 COM STK | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $27.8M | $29.5M | 726,829 | 726,829 |
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 SHS NEW | NO CHANGE | +$6.4M | 0 | $13.0M | $19.4M | 110,658 | 110,658 |
position key pos:14584 · issuer key iss:311 COM | NO CHANGE | −$519K | 0 | $17.8M | $17.3M | 232,923 | 232,923 |
position key pos:13030 · issuer key iss:727 CL B | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $15.9M | $17.3M | 304,719 | 304,719 |
position key pos:17411 · issuer key iss:148 COM | NO CHANGE | +$553K | 0 | $16.6M | $17.1M | 64,625 | 64,625 |
position key pos:13067 · issuer key iss:210 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $17.2M | $15.9M | 94,017 | 94,017 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4f6675275ffbb7d8ae52b539305a5648 · issuer key cusip6:302301 CL A NON VTG | NO CHANGE | +$3.5M | 0 | $11.3M | $14.8M | 584,046 | 584,046 |
position key pos:17240 · issuer key iss:1468 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $13.6M | $14.6M | 108,932 | 108,932 |
position key pos:16854 · issuer key iss:1767 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $8.9M | $10.6M | 17,440 | 17,440 |
position key pos:14405 · issuer key iss:319 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.3M | 0 | $8.0M | $10.3M | 219,464 | 219,464 |
position key pos:11928 · issuer key iss:948 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $8.2M | $9.4M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a04aaeb27e349a597164f36b98c17a06 · issuer key cusip6:25820R COM UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $7.6M | $9.2M | 338,629 | 338,629 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e9c097116d086583526c440abba61ffb · issuer key cusip6:677864 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.8M | 0 | $5.5M | $7.4M | 113,314 | 113,314 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $5.1M | $6.5M | 70,000 | 70,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:09d320518e8f60a27e2f186c4fde894e · issuer key cusip6:437872 COM | NO CHANGE | −$42.2K | 0 | $6.2M | $6.2M | 145,431 | 145,431 |
position key pos:10949 · issuer key iss:339 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $7.5M | $6.0M | 73,121 | 73,121 |
position key sid:sec:prov:10994718c77e7314bc0ccaeaeae70850 · issuer key cusip6:879080 COM | NO CHANGE | +$963K | 0 | $4.9M | $5.9M | 313,818 | 313,818 |
position key pos:16205 · issuer key iss:870 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $7.1M | $5.5M | 525,000 | 525,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9af119694cf101c02a8d7e8723c906a5 · issuer key cusip6:629209 COM | NO CHANGE | −$438K | 0 | $5.4M | $5.0M | 133,590 | 133,590 |
position key pos:18173 · issuer key iss:1614 COM | NO CHANGE | +$270K | 0 | $4.7M | $4.9M | 78,800 | 78,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4994e26ecf3c5fa83ff3e0780bfd74bf · issuer key cusip6:P73684 COM | NO CHANGE | +$475K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.9M | 215,051 | 215,051 |
position key sid:sec:prov:817d0c09c59dd54fbcc9fe0455f412b2 · issuer key cusip6:828359 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$614K | 0 | $5.3M | $4.7M | 350,924 | 350,924 |
position key sid:sec:prov:86416cb59437e73db4b2fead5bb2927f · issuer key cusip6:70451A COM | NO CHANGE | +$584K | 0 | $4.0M | $4.6M | 778,183 | 778,183 |
position key pos:15154 · issuer key iss:869 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $5.7M | $4.0M | 71,475 | 71,475 |
position key sid:sec:prov:635af7ba5ae94bf1676162380a406cf7 · issuer key cusip6:20563P CL A | NO CHANGE | +$14.9K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.9M | 166,074 | 166,074 |
position key pos:11883 · issuer key iss:1920 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$906K | 0 | $2.8M | $3.7M | 85,000 | 85,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6c292a9bc46751d716eafa9469b96efe · issuer key cusip6:652526 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$135K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.7M | 337,544 | 337,544 |
position key pos:16696 · issuer key iss:162 CL A COM STK | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $5.1M | $3.5M | 31,800 | 31,800 |
position key pos:10159 · issuer key iss:185 COM | NO CHANGE | +$41.4K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.4M | 94,091 | 94,091 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ac49652c953d6de0d19844f42c60a224 · issuer key cusip6:502160 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $1.5M | $2.6M | 175,601 | 175,601 |
position key pos:10922 · issuer key iss:880 COM | NO CHANGE | −$242K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.4M | 266,192 | 266,192 |
position key pos:15879 · issuer key iss:1793 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.0K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 14,005 | 14,005 |
position key pos:14332 · issuer key iss:376 COM STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$817K | 0 | $1.5M | $2.3M | 33,333 | 33,333 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bb78fdede228d8f57de6ced4c5b0a5b3 · issuer key cusip6:957090 COM | NO CHANGE | +$185K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 42,934 | 42,934 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f3f8f36b088f3feb965b6e5cad32a6e3 · issuer key cusip6:00091E COM | NO CHANGE | −$360K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.2M | 735,353 | 735,353 |
position key pos:14783 · issuer key iss:1652 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$962K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.2M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:15474 · issuer key iss:1878 COM | NO CHANGE | +$246K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 135,038 | 135,038 |
position key pos:11859 · issuer key iss:1293 COM | NO CHANGE | +$251K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.7M | 53,128 | 53,128 |
position key sid:sec:prov:deee04eb7ba65eeada490b07cf5a71db · issuer key cusip6:653656 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$41.1K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 14,790 | 14,790 |
position key pos:16445 · issuer key iss:1910 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $2.7M | $1.6M | 136,032 | 136,032 |
position key pos:10387 · issuer key cusip6:01644J COM | NO CHANGE | −$741K | 0 | $2.3M | $1.6M | 100,156 | 100,156 |
position key pos:14209 · issuer key iss:50 COM | NO CHANGE | −$495K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.5M | 8,417 | 8,417 |
position key sid:sec:prov:86621fbc3e124677946412054c6ab829 · issuer key cusip6:M2197Q ORDINARY SHARES | NO CHANGE | −$383K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.2M | 90,048 | 90,048 |
position key pos:12688 · issuer key iss:1424 COM | NO CHANGE | +$114K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 35,148 | 35,148 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8f7abab04a7cf49fb55d3e8c067359cd · issuer key cusip6:928031 COM | NO CHANGE | −$44.1K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 26,718 | 26,718 |
position key pos:10771 · issuer key iss:1166 COM | NO CHANGE | −$227K | 0 | $1.2M | $999K | 29,455 | 29,455 |
position key pos:16802 · issuer key iss:1027 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$7.9K | 0 | $905K | $898K | 8,490 | 8,490 |
position key pos:13348 · issuer key iss:855 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.9K | 0 | $829K | $818K | 11,250 | 11,250 |
position key sid:sec:prov:540de7889b63d704bb03ef22a475617b · issuer key cusip6:75970E COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.4K | 0 | $789K | $809K | 22,400 | 22,400 |
position key pos:14019 · issuer key iss:179 COM | NO CHANGE | +$155K | 0 | $639K | $794K | 14,745 | 14,745 |
position key pos:17193 · issuer key iss:2063 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$770K | 0 | $1.6M | $791K | 175,000 | 175,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e359b37522ff7e60dd09338634b38720 · issuer key cusip6:318910 COM | NO CHANGE | +$77.8K | 0 | $711K | $789K | 14,000 | 14,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:552054b2399350c69ff7966e45d1bc30 · issuer key cusip6:86722A COM | NO CHANGE | −$81.7K | 0 | $853K | $771K | 118,406 | 118,406 |
position key pos:17062 · issuer key iss:1174 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$233K | 0 | $527K | $761K | 24,090 | 24,090 |
position key pos:10798 · issuer key iss:2283 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$36.5K | 0 | $796K | $760K | 5,540 | 5,540 |
position key pos:10596 · issuer key iss:1297 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$134K | 0 | $621K | $755K | 16,069 | 16,069 |
position key pos:16334 · issuer key iss:2019 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$31.3K | 0 | $577K | $608K | 30,099 | 30,099 |
position key pos:16591 · issuer key iss:1051 COM | NO CHANGE | +$130K | 0 | $478K | $608K | 16,821 | 16,821 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3f7a090bf5955a7abf06fe6853b3d536 · issuer key cusip6:82312B COM | NO CHANGE | +$141K | 0 | $422K | $563K | 36,519 | 36,519 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b6c450c94b0758fbbc866002762462a · issuer key cusip6:G9001E COM CL C | NO CHANGE | +$86.0K | 0 | $472K | $558K | 63,228 | 63,228 |
position key pos:13232 · issuer key iss:316 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.9K | 0 | $546K | $543K | 3,804 | 3,804 |
position key pos:13161 · issuer key iss:767 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$441K | 0 | $972K | $531K | 56,346 | 56,346 |
position key pos:14432 · issuer key iss:1521 COM | NO CHANGE | −$106K | 0 | $580K | $474K | 11,391 | 11,391 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ff40e03f992d265f6c2b98697d7e84b0 · issuer key cusip6:57064P COM NEW CL A | NO CHANGE | +$92.5K | 0 | $376K | $468K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:16472 · issuer key iss:971 COM | NO CHANGE | +$47.9K | 0 | $415K | $463K | 18,995 | 18,995 |
position key pos:14233 · issuer key iss:850 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.2K | 0 | $426K | $438K | 6,792 | 6,792 |
position key pos:14673 · issuer key iss:1879 COM | NO CHANGE | −$73.8K | 0 | $466K | $392K | 6,195 | 6,195 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ff16ae9c8112443a863744ed31843115 · issuer key cusip6:67103X COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.3K | 0 | $337K | $333K | 8,233 | 8,233 |
position key pos:13630 · issuer key iss:1631 COM | NO CHANGE | −$189K | 0 | $519K | $330K | 29,009 | 29,009 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f5b1db5235a8a044fc7bce611dec9d23 · issuer key cusip6:886029 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$394K | 0 | $720K | $326K | 119,060 | 119,060 |
position key pos:11608 · issuer key iss:889 COM | NO CHANGE | −$47.5K | 0 | $355K | $307K | 22,956 | 22,956 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1eb4d31de5a26295b581897269a9e462 · issuer key cusip6:98379L COM | NO CHANGE | −$39.1K | 0 | $346K | $307K | 6,929 | 6,929 |
position key pos:13291 · issuer key iss:65 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$8.1K | 0 | $271K | $279K | 5,339 | 5,339 |
position key pos:16754 · issuer key iss:1770 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.3K | 0 | $215K | $210K | 16,311 | 16,311 |
position key pos:12807 · issuer key iss:1506 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.9K | 0 | $224K | $205K | 2,652 | 2,652 |
position key sid:sec:prov:295044db3fafd6b6f9c08f6846db237c · issuer key cusip6:00164V CL A | NO CHANGE | −$34.0K | 0 | $118K | $84.5K | 12,444 | 12,444 |
position key pos:10692 · issuer key iss:2279 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$37.1K | 0 | $113K | $76.2K | 24,575 | 24,575 |
position key pos:12220 · issuer key iss:27 ACACIA TCH COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.6K | 0 | $54.6K | $70.3K | 14,611 | 14,611 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1591aa7fc72776ba0dcf65f66730069 · issuer key cusip6:902685 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.8K | 0 | $70.3K | $55.5K | 12,016 | 12,016 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCOSA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $133M | 1,252,310 | 1.3% | |
| — | QUAKER HOUGHTON · COM CUSIP 747316107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $102M | 823,903 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JBT MAREL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $101M | 790,054 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESCO TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $96.2M | 341,988 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MKS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $92.8M | 403,670 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASSURED GUARANTY LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $80.0M | 982,147 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESAB CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $78.6M | 813,585 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEI INVTS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $78.2M | 996,456 | 0.8% | |
| — | INTL GNRL INSURANCE HLDNGS L · SHS CUSIP G4809J106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $78.1M | 3,224,979 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UFP INDUSTRIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $75.9M | 824,386 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LCI INDS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $75.0M | 609,769 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERPARFUMS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $74.8M | 822,960 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPONENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $74.7M | 1,144,873 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LITTELFUSE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $73.6M | 216,825 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIRRUS LOGIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $72.8M | 503,156 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IES HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $71.0M | 149,029 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KADANT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $69.6M | 237,946 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RBC BEARINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $67.3M | 123,920 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEMENT SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $67.1M | 1,964,886 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONTO INNOVATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $65.0M | 317,109 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCE AUTO PARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $64.6M | 1,223,902 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DORMAN PRODS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $64.4M | 616,656 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRSTSERVICE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $63.4M | 456,642 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INGEVITY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $62.9M | 883,527 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COHU INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $62.1M | 2,027,717 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALVOLINE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $60.8M | 1,804,794 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENPRO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $59.6M | 237,640 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACADEMY SPORTS & OUTDOORS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $58.8M | 1,041,038 | 0.6% | |
| — | SPROTT INC · COM NEW CUSIP 852066208 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $58.1M | 407,281 | 0.6% | |
| — | MAREX GROUP PLC · ORD CUSIP G5S37H101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $55.8M | 1,252,790 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KORN FERRY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $52.6M | 835,770 | 0.5% | |
| — | BRADY CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $52.0M | 640,671 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATALYST PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $51.7M | 2,089,906 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $50.4M | 1,029,763 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CECO ENVIRONMENTAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $49.3M | 827,781 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RLI CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $49.3M | 864,401 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMPSON MFG INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $49.1M | 285,807 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $48.0M | 500,659 | 0.5% | |
| — | IMAX CORP · COM CUSIP 45245E109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $47.4M | 1,246,240 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTRA CLEAN HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $47.2M | 759,497 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALMONT INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $47.1M | 117,999 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KNOWLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $46.4M | 1,807,137 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALAMOS GOLD INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $45.6M | 1,024,775 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLLIERS INTL GROUP INC · SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $45.3M | 423,472 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VONTIER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $45.2M | 1,274,762 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M/I HOMES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $45.2M | 369,256 | 0.4% | |
| — | TRANSCAT INC · COM CUSIP 893529107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $45.1M | 614,253 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMUS FILTRATION TECHNOLOGIE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $44.2M | 777,735 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRUNSWICK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $44.1M | 605,724 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGI INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $43.9M | 910,490 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORMFACTOR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $43.8M | 451,863 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $43.3M | 173,964 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANKUNITED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $43.3M | 958,920 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAZARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $41.4M | 974,986 | 0.4% | |
| — | STANDARD MTR PRODS INC · COM CUSIP 853666105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $40.6M | 1,168,517 | 0.4% | |
| — | BARRETT BUSINESS SVCS INC · COM CUSIP 068463108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $40.1M | 1,372,898 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KBR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $40.0M | 1,086,538 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEALTHCARE SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $39.8M | 2,143,237 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIO-TECHNE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $39.7M | 759,712 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICHOR HOLDINGS · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $39.6M | 849,336 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RELIANCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $39.4M | 129,713 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADTRAN HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $39.3M | 3,127,403 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AAON INC · COM PAR $0.004 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $39.1M | 472,482 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KULICKE & SOFFA INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $38.6M | 587,147 | 0.4% | |
| — | HACKETT GROUP INC · COM CUSIP 404609109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $38.6M | 2,963,482 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANDERSEN GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $38.3M | 1,408,715 | 0.4% | |
| — | VICTORY CAP HLDGS INC DEL · COM CL A CUSIP 92645B103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $38.2M | 583,389 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERCORE INC · CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.8M | 126,617 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | J & J SNACK FOODS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.6M | 474,691 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NLIGHT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.3M | 654,519 | 0.4% | |
| — | UNIVERSAL TECHNICAL INST INC · COM CUSIP 913915104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $37.2M | 1,030,582 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LANDSTAR SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.0M | 230,585 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WD 40 CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $36.9M | 180,847 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSC INDL DIRECT INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $35.7M | 387,325 | 0.4% | |
| — | GRAHAM CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $35.4M | 448,758 | 0.3% | |
| — | ARTISAN PARTNERS ASSET MGMT · CL A CUSIP 04316A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $35.4M | 973,227 | 0.3% | |
| — | ORIGIN BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP 68621T102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $35.1M | 847,227 | 0.3% | |
| — | HINGHAM INSTN SVGS MASS · COM CUSIP 433323102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $33.8M | 118,287 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTEON CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $33.0M | 361,671 | 0.3% | |
| — | AMERESCO INC · CL A CUSIP 02361E108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $31.9M | 1,249,908 | 0.3% | |
| — | SELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INC · CL A COM CUSIP 81617J301 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $31.8M | 2,080,396 | 0.3% | |
| — | NWPX INFRASTRUCTURE INC · COM CUSIP 667746101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $31.5M | 404,688 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIGHTSTAR LOTTERY PLC · SHS USD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $30.8M | 2,413,758 | 0.3% | |
| — | CAMTEK LTD · ORD CUSIP M20791105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $30.7M | 202,488 | 0.3% | |
| — | SEACOAST BKG CORP FLA · COM NEW CUSIP 811707801 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $30.5M | 1,006,265 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $30.2M | 1,122,099 | 0.3% | |
| — | NPK INTERNATIONAL INC · COM SHS CUSIP 651718504 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $30.0M | 2,071,010 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIMBACH HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $29.7M | 380,764 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORNINGSTAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $29.5M | 174,275 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | API GROUP CORP · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $29.5M | 726,829 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SILGAN HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $29.4M | 758,548 | 0.3% | |
| — | PACS GROUP INC · COM SHS CUSIP 69380Q107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $29.2M | 907,718 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVA LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.6M | 65,830 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATSON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.5M | 173,982 | 0.3% | |
| — | MOVADO GROUP INC · COM CUSIP 624580106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $28.4M | 1,164,334 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOMAD FOODS LTD · USD ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.3M | 2,941,726 | 0.3% | |
| — | LSI INDS INC OHIO · COM CUSIP 50216C108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $28.2M | 1,518,349 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TIMKEN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $27.6M | 274,099 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALKER & DUNLOP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $27.6M | 620,918 | 0.3% | |
| — | TOWNEBANK PORTSMOUTH VA · COM CUSIP 89214P109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $26.8M | 795,155 | 0.3% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 19.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 34 · QoQ moves: 819
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open ROYCE & ASSOCIATES LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).