Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | TRIM | +$171M | −2,233,822 | $636M | $806M | 18,775,420 | 16,541,598 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$98.6M | +29,091 | $466M | $368M | 963,825 | 992,916 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$26.3M | −31,684 | $393M | $367M | 3,936,540 | 3,904,856 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$31.4M | −3,273 | $355M | $323M | 1,129,807 | 1,126,534 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | +$23.8M | −664 | $291M | $315M | 2,028,631 | 2,027,967 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$46.2M | −3,237 | $259M | $305M | 1,252,646 | 1,249,409 |
position key pos:16742 · issuer key iss:776 CL B COM | TRIM | −$66.1M | −3,273 | $362M | $296M | 5,569,791 | 5,566,518 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +12,778 | $275M | $279M | 1,918,353 | 1,931,131 |
position key pos:16173 · issuer key iss:96 COM SER N | ADD | −$324K | +260,937 | $271M | $270M | 5,787,394 | 6,048,331 |
position key pos:16991 · issuer key iss:1542 COM | ADD | +$10.9M | +1,500 | $200M | $211M | 691,626 | 693,126 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | ADD | +$63.7M | +31,618 | $145M | $209M | 1,549,903 | 1,581,521 |
position key pos:17724 · issuer key iss:576 COM | ADD | +$48.8M | +7,351 | $150M | $199M | 996,619 | 1,003,970 |
position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477 CL A | ADD | −$63.1M | +24,707 | $248M | $185M | 2,983,431 | 3,008,138 |
position key pos:10247 · issuer key iss:1308 CL A | ADD | −$7.2M | +59,420 | $191M | $184M | 7,329,228 | 7,388,648 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | ADD | +$52.0M | +34,824 | $125M | $177M | 1,187,019 | 1,221,843 |
position key pos:11357 · issuer key iss:969 COM | ADD | +$5.3M | +16,604 | $157M | $162M | 1,423,654 | 1,440,258 |
position key pos:14515 · issuer key iss:1838 CL A | ADD | +$15.2M | +25,490 | $146M | $161M | 2,489,380 | 2,514,870 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$12.2M | −9,889 | $147M | $160M | 2,108,644 | 2,098,755 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$6.4M | +1,948 | $157M | $151M | 313,033 | 314,981 |
position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 COM | TRIM | +$20.9M | −352 | $120M | $141M | 408,227 | 407,875 |
position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631 COM | TRIM | +$5.7M | −3,136 | $133M | $139M | 1,532,330 | 1,529,194 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +74,963 | $136M | $137M | 7,857,496 | 7,932,459 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | ADD | +$21.9M | +236 | $111M | $132M | 193,937 | 194,173 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | −$21.9M | +13,620 | $152M | $130M | 1,333,916 | 1,347,536 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | +$25.4M | −845 | $104M | $129M | 214,473 | 213,628 |
position key pos:13038 · issuer key iss:169 COM | ADD | −$19.5M | +195 | $142M | $122M | 741,742 | 741,937 |
position key pos:11235 · issuer key iss:1356 COM PAR $1 | ADD | +$40.0M | +169,893 | $81.7M | $122M | 3,922,318 | 4,092,211 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c3e04efb4156dc6f48e0e8e8bb3cba38 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI STH KOR ETF | TRIM | +$9.3M | −164,006 | $111M | $121M | 1,144,611 | 980,605 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −4,364 | $118M | $115M | 913,555 | 909,191 |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 COM | TRIM | −$20.1M | −100 | $135M | $115M | 360,000 | 359,900 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | NEW | +$104M | +2,290,642 | $0 | $104M | — | 2,290,642 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | ADD | −$17.4M | +5,559 | $115M | $97.9M | 328,756 | 334,315 |
position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 COM | ADD | −$2.1M | +11,267 | $90.2M | $88.1M | 1,223,605 | 1,234,872 |
position key pos:11686 · issuer key iss:558 COM | ADD | +$36.8M | +14,451 | $50.0M | $86.8M | 1,389,217 | 1,403,668 |
position key pos:17039 · issuer key iss:776 CL A COM | TRIM | −$18.4M | −13,689 | $87.8M | $69.4M | 1,202,063 | 1,188,374 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | ADD | +$5.1M | +2,100 | $62.2M | $67.3M | 787,300 | 789,400 |
position key pos:16294 · issuer key iss:721 COM | NEW | +$49.0M | +225,874 | $0 | $49.0M | — | 225,874 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | −$9.7M | +910 | $55.3M | $45.6M | 167,550 | 168,460 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | TRIM | −$24.6K | −8,038 | $42.5M | $42.4M | 365,736 | 357,698 |
position key pos:15271 · issuer key iss:200 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$37.2M | +4,745,000 | $0 | $37.2M | — | 4,745,000 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | ADD | −$1.2M | +6,000 | $34.7M | $33.5M | 1,161,500 | 1,167,500 |
position key pos:11757 · issuer key iss:644 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$5.6M | +1,408,962 | $26.9M | $32.5M | 2,262,915 | 3,671,877 |
position key pos:16662 · issuer key iss:251 COM | NEW | +$24.1M | +1,498,000 | $0 | $24.1M | — | 1,498,000 |
position key pos:10711 · issuer key iss:572 COM | ADD | +$7.3M | +26,533 | $15.8M | $23.1M | 432,311 | 458,844 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$4.1M | +44,222 | $15.3M | $19.4M | 167,893 | 212,115 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$9.9M | −130,058 | $26.2M | $16.3M | 340,638 | 210,580 |
position key pos:16067 · issuer key iss:96 COM | TRIM | −$952K | −1,907 | $16.5M | $15.5M | 327,276 | 325,369 |
position key pos:16310 · issuer key iss:1191 COM | ADD | −$66.3K | +10,871 | $14.8M | $14.8M | 233,847 | 244,718 |
position key sid:sec:prov:676d42dca2f2d28d6db4dc4abd5894fb · issuer key cusip6:52472M COM | ADD | +$11.0M | +530,000 | $3.4M | $14.4M | 175,675 | 705,675 |
position key pos:11556 · issuer key iss:1854 ADR | ADD | −$1.4M | +4,310 | $12.8M | $11.4M | 195,803 | 200,113 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −1,882 | $9.5M | $8.0M | 102,319 | 100,437 |
position key sid:sec:prov:860a2749ee296a23f8812976447a1985 · issuer key cusip6:384313 COM | ADD | −$8.2M | +68,911 | $15.5M | $7.2M | 998,475 | 1,067,386 |
position key pos:13694 · issuer key iss:722 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +3,413 | $4.6M | $6.6M | 2,744 | 6,157 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | TRIM | −$936K | −20 | $6.3M | $5.4M | 12,425 | 12,405 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$71.5K | +110 | $4.4M | $4.3M | 4,985 | 5,095 |
position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 COM | ADD | −$262K | +10,075 | $3.9M | $3.7M | 100,170 | 110,245 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | ADD | −$215K | +100 | $3.6M | $3.4M | 19,280 | 19,380 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | NEW | +$3.2M | +7,375 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 7,375 |
position key pos:16768 · issuer key iss:1903 COM | TRIM | −$655K | −685 | $3.5M | $2.8M | 15,460 | 14,775 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c8a451d523e569b99f369127fe88d89 · issuer key cusip6:03062T COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +40,000 | $3.9M | $2.5M | 155,000 | 195,000 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$19.4M | −28,323 | $21.9M | $2.5M | 32,091 | 3,768 |
position key pos:16854 · issuer key iss:1767 COM | ADD | +$440K | +400 | $1.1M | $1.5M | 2,100 | 2,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:40fad5c0bd3afc9ffceb80314b12e62c · issuer key cusip6:03212B COM | TRIM | +$259K | −20,000 | $1.1M | $1.3M | 230,000 | 210,000 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | −$625K | −20,000 | $1.6M | $1.0M | 40,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | −$35.0K | −400 | $1.0M | $976K | 6,300 | 5,900 |
position key pos:15570 · issuer key iss:13 COM | TRIM | −$38.0K | −2,000 | $238K | $200K | 7,000 | 5,000 |
| pos:13463 | EXIT‡e | −$51.4M | −1,782,860 | $51.4M | $0 | 1,782,860 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 67 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16004 · issuer key iss:1161 COM | NO CHANGE | −$378K | 0 | $6.3M | $5.9M | 10,900 | 10,900 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$831K | 0 | $6.7M | $5.8M | 11,670 | 11,670 |
position key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:468 COM | NO CHANGE | +$135K | 0 | $4.8M | $5.0M | 48,095 | 48,095 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$389K | 0 | $4.6M | $4.2M | 12,915 | 12,915 |
position key pos:12281 · issuer key iss:1321 COM | NO CHANGE | +$28.3K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 9,500 | 9,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6b99d71bd850e6ba64b11bba53adda55 · issuer key cusip6:755408 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$21.2K | 0 | $278K | $299K | 265,000 | 265,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9e5c7aadeebb8699480f97adc97230b3 · issuer key cusip6:149205 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$27.4K | 0 | $326K | $298K | 105,445 | 105,445 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | NO CHANGE | +$35.0K | 0 | $242K | $277K | 4,200 | 4,200 |
position key pos:14246 · issuer key iss:1308 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$9.1K | 0 | $241K | $232K | 8,140 | 8,140 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$35.5K | 0 | $257K | $221K | 732 | 732 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Canadian Natural Resources Limited · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $806M | 16,541,598 | 10.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $368M | 992,916 | 4.9% | |||||||
| — | Charles Schwab Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $367M | 3,904,856 | 4.9% | |||||||
| — | Fox Corporation Class A2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $365M | 6,754,892 | 4.9% | |||||||
| — | Alphabet Inc. Class A · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $323M | 1,126,534 | 4.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PepsiCo, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $315M | 2,027,967 | 4.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $305M | 1,249,409 | 4.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | U-Haul Holding Company | $286M | 6,373,700 | 3.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Procter & Gamble Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $279M | 1,931,131 | 3.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Reliance, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $211M | 693,126 | 2.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ConocoPhillips · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $209M | 1,581,521 | 2.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Diamondback Energy, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $199M | 1,003,970 | 2.6% | |||||||
| — | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corporation Class A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $185M | 3,008,138 | 2.5% | |||||||
| — | News Corporation Class A2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $184M | 7,396,788 | 2.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG Resources, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $177M | 1,221,843 | 2.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ingredion Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $162M | 1,440,258 | 2.2% | |||||||
| — | Tyson Foods, Inc. Class A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $161M | 2,514,870 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coca-Cola Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $160M | 2,098,755 | 2.1% | |||||||
| — | Berkshire Hathaway Inc. Class B · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $151M | 314,981 | 2.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3Harris Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $141M | 407,875 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | eBay Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $139M | 1,529,194 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kenvue, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $137M | 7,932,459 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Northrop Grumman Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $132M | 194,173 | 1.8% | |||||||
| — | Walt Disney Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $130M | 1,347,536 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lockheed Martin Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $129M | 213,628 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | Armstrong World Industries, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $122M | 741,937 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Olin Corporation · COM PAR $1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $122M | 4,092,211 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | iShares Trust · MSCI STH KOR ETF CUSIP 464286772 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $121M | 980,605 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | State Street Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $115M | 909,191 | 1.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Talen Energy Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $115M | 359,900 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | PayPal Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $104M | 2,290,642 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Elevance Health, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $97.9M | 334,315 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sysco Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $88.1M | 1,234,872 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Darling Ingredients Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $86.8M | 1,403,668 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Colgate-Palmolive Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $67.3M | 789,400 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | FactSet Research Systems Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $49.0M | 225,874 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UnitedHealth Group Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $45.6M | 168,460 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bank of New York Mellon Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $42.4M | 357,698 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | Avantor, Inc. · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $37.2M | 4,745,000 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Comcast Corporation Class A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $33.5M | 1,167,500 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Embecta Corporation · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $32.5M | 3,671,877 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | BellRing Brands, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $24.1M | 1,498,000 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Devon Energy Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $23.1M | 458,844 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | State Street SPDR Bloomberg 1-3 Month T-Bill ETF · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP 78468R663 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $19.4M | 212,115 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cisco Systems, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $16.3M | 210,580 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Masco Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $14.8M | 244,718 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Legacy Housing Corporation · COM CUSIP 52472M101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $14.4M | 705,675 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Unilever PLC · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $11.4M | 200,113 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Wells Fargo & Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $8.0M | 100,437 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | GrafTech International Ltd. · COM CUSIP 384313607 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 1,067,386 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fair Isaac Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $6.6M | 6,157 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | MSCI Inc. Class A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 10,900 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Mastercard Incorporated Class A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 11,670 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Moody's Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $5.4M | 12,405 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Clorox Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $5.0M | 48,095 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $4.3M | 5,095 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Aon Plc Class A · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 12,915 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Copart, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $3.7M | 110,245 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Marsh & McLennan Companies, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 19,380 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intuit Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $3.2M | 7,375 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Verisk Analytics, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $2.8M | 14,775 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | America's Car-Mart, Inc. · COM CUSIP 03062T105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 195,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | State Street SPDR S&P 500 ETF · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 3,768 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Teledyne Technologies Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $1.5M | 2,500 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Northern Trust Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $1.3M | 9,500 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Amplify Energy Corp. · COM CUSIP 03212B103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 210,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Verizon Communications Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $1.0M | 20,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Philip Morris International Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $976K | 5,900 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Reading International, Inc. Class A · CL A CUSIP 755408101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $299K | 265,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Cato Corporation Class A · CL A CUSIP 149205106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $298K | 105,445 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Altria Group, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $277K | 4,200 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Visa Inc. Class A · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $221K | 732 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Gold.com, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $200K | 5,000 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 73 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 79.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 359 · QoQ moves: 77
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open YACKTMAN ASSET MANAGEMENT LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).