Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158 COM | TRIM | +$4.2M | −76,227 | $124M | $128M | 2,315,921 | 2,239,694 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | ADD | +$19.8M | +48,087 | $99.8M | $120M | 3,112,119 | 3,160,206 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM | TRIM | +$14.5M | −12,264 | $86.2M | $101M | 5,229,111 | 5,216,847 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | −$7.2M | −107,998 | $106M | $98.8M | 512,294 | 404,296 |
position key pos:16076 · issuer key iss:826 ADR | TRIM | +$9.4M | −12,763 | $80.5M | $89.9M | 1,642,114 | 1,629,351 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$5.1M | −3,294 | $91.7M | $86.6M | 401,292 | 397,998 |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM | ADD | +$19.7M | +241,854 | $62.9M | $82.6M | 1,443,215 | 1,685,069 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | ADD | +$18.6M | +158,686 | $62.5M | $81.0M | 1,135,832 | 1,294,518 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | ADD | +$27.4M | +42,352 | $53.1M | $80.5M | 567,548 | 609,900 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −4,020 | $77.4M | $75.4M | 599,630 | 595,610 |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | ADD | +$23.3M | +56,091 | $46.8M | $70.2M | 1,384,034 | 1,440,125 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | ADD | +$12.4M | +523 | $57.2M | $69.6M | 618,714 | 619,237 |
position key pos:16894 · issuer key iss:1354 COM | TRIM | −$24.9M | −337,275 | $91.1M | $66.2M | 1,996,225 | 1,658,950 |
position key pos:10474 · issuer key iss:627 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −6,087 | $69.5M | $65.4M | 618,551 | 612,464 |
position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963 COM | ADD | +$6.3M | +93,543 | $58.9M | $65.3M | 1,491,432 | 1,584,975 |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | ADD | +$10.8M | +71,014 | $52.6M | $63.4M | 1,099,664 | 1,170,678 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | TRIM | +$6.2M | −80,433 | $57.1M | $63.3M | 950,538 | 870,105 |
position key pos:10460 · issuer key iss:1459 COM | TRIM | +$11.3M | −52,915 | $51.3M | $62.6M | 2,854,516 | 2,801,601 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 COM | TRIM | −$7.6M | −9,090 | $69.5M | $61.9M | 723,893 | 714,803 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | ADD | +$12.6M | +57,198 | $48.5M | $61.1M | 1,765,707 | 1,822,905 |
position key pos:18125 · issuer key iss:1092 COM | ADD | +$19.4M | +152,833 | $39.9M | $59.3M | 315,193 | 468,026 |
position key pos:13330 · issuer key iss:905 COM | ADD | +$8.1M | +45,584 | $49.9M | $58.0M | 1,446,315 | 1,491,899 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | ADD | +$26.8M | +62,652 | $31.0M | $57.8M | 167,940 | 230,592 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | ADD | +$56.7M | +191,793 | $994K | $57.7M | 3,640 | 195,433 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$22.5M | +297,010 | $32.6M | $55.1M | 800,496 | 1,097,506 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | −$25.6M | −261,540 | $80.4M | $54.8M | 654,778 | 393,238 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | ADD | +$16.1M | +3,410 | $37.5M | $53.6M | 290,810 | 294,220 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM | TRIM | −$15.2M | −117,219 | $68.5M | $53.3M | 587,187 | 469,968 |
position key pos:17694 · issuer key iss:1732 COM | ADD | +$16.9M | +126,964 | $36.1M | $53.0M | 689,269 | 816,233 |
position key pos:16114 · issuer key iss:1682 COM | NEW | +$51.2M | +141,082 | $0 | $51.2M | — | 141,082 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$7.1M | −11,158 | $57.6M | $50.5M | 1,048,024 | 1,036,866 |
position key pos:11857 · issuer key iss:678 COM | ADD | +$10.6M | +151,390 | $39.3M | $49.9M | 648,571 | 799,961 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM | ADD | +$15.6M | +4,633 | $31.2M | $46.8M | 160,277 | 164,910 |
position key pos:12810 · issuer key iss:920 COM | ADD | +$5.3M | +103,736 | $41.0M | $46.3M | 2,314,224 | 2,417,960 |
position key pos:16680 · issuer key iss:1336 COM | TRIM | +$8.4M | −237 | $37.7M | $46.0M | 610,343 | 610,106 |
position key pos:18045 · issuer key iss:630 COM | ADD | +$10.4M | +45,077 | $35.4M | $45.8M | 555,291 | 600,368 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −953 | $48.2M | $45.6M | 54,810 | 53,857 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | TRIM | +$244K | −6,212 | $44.8M | $45.1M | 386,133 | 379,921 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$50.5M | −660,205 | $95.1M | $44.5M | 1,234,292 | 574,087 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +510 | $42.8M | $44.0M | 212,511 | 213,021 |
position key pos:12832 · issuer key iss:1358 COM | ADD | −$2.6M | +6,813 | $46.4M | $43.8M | 575,156 | 581,969 |
position key pos:12950 · issuer key iss:357 COM | TRIM | +$3.3M | −14,312 | $40.4M | $43.7M | 577,414 | 563,102 |
position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +5,428 | $42.9M | $41.5M | 1,584,109 | 1,589,537 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM | ADD | −$896K | +3,355 | $42.3M | $41.4M | 792,964 | 796,319 |
position key pos:14103 · issuer key iss:803 COM | ADD | +$20.7M | +900,855 | $20.6M | $41.2M | 803,166 | 1,704,021 |
position key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:1417 COM | ADD | −$2.9M | +51,477 | $42.5M | $39.7M | 379,071 | 430,548 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 COM | ADD | +$9.5M | +369,452 | $27.2M | $36.7M | 909,243 | 1,278,695 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cfd8e6b12a549d6edf90187f5c06812a · issuer key cusip6:371927 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +565 | $30.8M | $35.3M | 1,977,044 | 1,977,609 |
position key pos:13791 · issuer key iss:1460 COM | ADD | +$12.9M | +291,397 | $21.6M | $34.5M | 1,130,121 | 1,421,518 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | +$3.4M | −1,397 | $30.8M | $34.2M | 177,743 | 176,346 |
position key pos:16597 · issuer key iss:1339 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +2,388 | $30.0M | $33.8M | 702,739 | 705,127 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | ADD | +$11.6M | +75,105 | $20.8M | $32.4M | 283,212 | 358,317 |
position key pos:10453 · issuer key iss:919 COM | ADD | +$15.4M | +714,080 | $16.8M | $32.2M | 709,640 | 1,423,720 |
position key pos:12231 · issuer key iss:551 COM | ADD | +$6.0M | +20,077 | $26.2M | $32.1M | 218,539 | 238,616 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | TRIM | −$43.5M | −321,507 | $71.4M | $27.9M | 505,689 | 184,182 |
position key pos:17264 · issuer key iss:136 COM | TRIM | −$9.2M | −839,531 | $35.2M | $26.0M | 1,978,405 | 1,138,874 |
position key pos:18202 · issuer key iss:1428 COM | ADD | +$5.5M | +45,567 | $19.9M | $25.4M | 522,146 | 567,713 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −5,275 | $23.0M | $24.6M | 328,551 | 323,276 |
position key cusip:493271951 · issuer key cusip6:493271 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +49,802 | $17.3M | $22.7M | 540,069 | 589,871 |
position key pos:12250 · issuer key iss:1708 COM | TRIM | −$672K | −7,105 | $21.8M | $21.2M | 594,090 | 586,985 |
position key pos:16925 · issuer key iss:1696 COM | TRIM | −$4.3M | −270,559 | $21.9M | $17.6M | 798,348 | 527,789 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +12,615 | $14.1M | $16.7M | 159,597 | 172,212 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +17,461 | $11.4M | $14.8M | 141,569 | 159,030 |
position key pos:11170 · issuer key iss:421 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +23,662 | $12.2M | $14.8M | 318,415 | 342,077 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | −$2.2M | +3,001 | $14.7M | $12.4M | 41,570 | 44,571 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +2,958 | $7.2M | $11.5M | 44,139 | 47,097 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +31,387 | $8.1M | $11.3M | 110,252 | 141,639 |
position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +7,168 | $9.2M | $11.0M | 92,529 | 99,697 |
position key pos:17365 · issuer key iss:1396 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −62,038 | $12.1M | $10.8M | 344,670 | 282,632 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +11,243 | $8.8M | $10.6M | 50,094 | 61,337 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +3,384 | $9.2M | $10.4M | 42,035 | 45,419 |
position key pos:16803 · issuer key iss:1277 ADR | ADD | +$2.6M | +22,898 | $7.5M | $10.2M | 97,592 | 120,490 |
position key cusip:374825958 · issuer key cusip6:374825 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +40,404 | $8.0M | $10.2M | 438,136 | 478,540 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +4,408 | $8.6M | $9.8M | 42,299 | 46,707 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +15,310 | $8.1M | $9.8M | 223,507 | 238,817 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | TRIM | −$292K | −7,024 | $9.9M | $9.6M | 58,819 | 51,795 |
position key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:1315 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −67,795 | $10.9M | $9.0M | 261,635 | 193,840 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | ADD | +$4.8M | +3,892 | $3.6M | $8.4M | 4,722 | 8,614 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +25,292 | $6.4M | $8.2M | 259,130 | 284,422 |
position key pos:12693 · issuer key iss:114 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +16,653 | $5.5M | $8.0M | 41,814 | 58,467 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$781K | +1,908 | $6.5M | $7.3M | 28,193 | 30,101 |
position key pos:12349 · issuer key iss:93 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +59,942 | $3.1M | $7.1M | 86,375 | 146,317 |
position key pos:13774 · issuer key iss:134 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +5,977 | $5.1M | $6.6M | 149,397 | 155,374 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +1,752 | $4.0M | $6.6M | 24,766 | 26,518 |
position key pos:17819 · issuer key iss:437 COM | TRIM | +$994K | −2,520 | $5.6M | $6.5M | 103,786 | 101,266 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | NEW | +$6.4M | +18,017 | $0 | $6.4M | — | 18,017 |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +3,410 | $4.1M | $6.3M | 91,718 | 95,128 |
position key pos:15281 · issuer key iss:1346 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +15,150 | $3.0M | $5.8M | 73,671 | 88,821 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e11f0280682e03dc7ee1dd54288a1c96 · issuer key cusip6:86765Q COM | NEW | +$5.5M | +88,613 | $0 | $5.5M | — | 88,613 |
position key pos:16804 · issuer key iss:1945 COM | ADD | +$567K | +5,633 | $4.7M | $5.3M | 26,950 | 32,583 |
position key pos:17546 · issuer key iss:137 COM | NEW | +$5.0M | +117,701 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 117,701 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +8,964 | $3.0M | $4.6M | 26,384 | 35,348 |
position key cusip:773915103 · issuer key cusip6:773915 COM | ADD | +$304K | +19,462 | $4.3M | $4.6M | 210,930 | 230,392 |
position key pos:15452 · issuer key iss:863 COM | ADD | +$243K | +793 | $4.4M | $4.6M | 20,989 | 21,782 |
position key pos:16252 · issuer key iss:2290 COM | NEW | +$4.5M | +69,721 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 69,721 |
position key pos:11437 · issuer key iss:1345 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +3,139 | $2.5M | $4.3M | 27,353 | 30,492 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | ADD | +$43.3K | +2,171 | $4.2M | $4.2M | 25,729 | 27,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ba312b1ecdb73a69bcdb3675571f2b13 · issuer key cusip6:81617J COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +20,773 | $2.5M | $4.0M | 240,603 | 261,376 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | ADD | +$591K | +2,822 | $3.0M | $3.6M | 34,154 | 36,976 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM | ADD | +$487K | +1,644 | $2.3M | $2.8M | 19,801 | 21,445 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12920 · issuer key iss:1289 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.1K | 0 | $229K | $219K | 2,142 | 2,142 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | MPLX LP COM UNIT REP LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $128M | 2,239,694 | 3.5% | |||||||
| — | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L P · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $120M | 3,160,206 | 3.3% | |||||||
| — | ENERGY TRANSFER L P COM UT LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $101M | 5,216,847 | 2.8% | |||||||
| — | JOHNSON & JOHNSON COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $98.8M | 404,296 | 2.7% | |||||||
| — | GSK PLC SPONSORED ADR · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $89.9M | 1,629,351 | 2.5% | |||||||
| — | ABBVIE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $86.6M | 397,998 | 2.4% | |||||||
| — | EXELON CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $82.6M | 1,685,069 | 2.3% | |||||||
| — | TC ENERGY CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $81.0M | 1,294,518 | 2.2% | |||||||
| — | CONOCOPHILLIPS COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $80.5M | 609,900 | 2.2% | |||||||
| — | STATE STR CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $75.4M | 595,610 | 2.1% | |||||||
| — | CANADIAN NAT RES LTD COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $70.2M | 1,440,125 | 1.9% | |||||||
| — | ENTERGY CORP NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $69.6M | 619,237 | 1.9% | |||||||
| — | OLD REP INTL CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $66.2M | 1,658,950 | 1.8% | |||||||
| — | EAST WEST BANCORP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $65.4M | 612,464 | 1.8% | |||||||
| — | WESTERN MIDSTREAM PARTNERS LP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $65.3M | 1,584,975 | 1.8% | |||||||
| — | ENBRIDGE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $63.4M | 1,170,678 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | WILLIAMS COS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $63.3M | 870,105 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | PLAINS ALL AMERN PIPELINE L P · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $62.6M | 2,801,601 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | MEDTRONIC PLC SHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $61.9M | 714,803 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $61.1M | 1,822,905 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO NEW CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $59.3M | 468,026 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | HESS MIDSTREAM LP CL A SHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $58.0M | 1,491,899 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | TARGA RES CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $57.8M | 230,592 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | CME GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $57.7M | 195,433 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $55.1M | 1,097,506 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | GILEAD SCIENCES INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $54.8M | 393,238 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | PHILLIPS 66 COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $53.6M | 294,220 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | CITIGROUP INC COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $53.3M | 469,968 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | SUNOCO LP/SUNOCO FIN CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $53.0M | 816,233 | 1.4% | |||||||
| — | SNAP ON INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $51.2M | 141,082 | 1.4% | |||||||
| — | BANK AMERICA CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $50.5M | 1,036,866 | 1.4% | |||||||
| — | EQUITY LIFESTYLE PROPERTIES IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $49.9M | 799,961 | 1.4% | |||||||
| — | CHENIERE ENERGY INC COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $46.8M | 164,910 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $46.3M | 2,417,960 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | NUTRIEN LTD COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $46.0M | 610,106 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | EASTMAN CHEM CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $45.8M | 600,368 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $45.6M | 53,857 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $45.1M | 379,921 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | CISCO SYS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $44.5M | 574,087 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | M & T BK CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $44.0M | 213,021 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | OMNICOM GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $43.8M | 581,969 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | CMS ENERGY CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $43.7M | 563,102 | 1.2% | |||||||
| — | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $41.5M | 1,589,537 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | US BANCORP DEL COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $41.4M | 796,319 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | GAP INC/THE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $41.2M | 1,704,021 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | PAYCHEX INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $39.7M | 430,548 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | COMCAST CORP NEW CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $36.7M | 1,278,695 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | GENESIS ENERGY L P UNIT LTD PA · COM CUSIP 371927104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $35.3M | 1,977,609 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | PLAINS GP HLDGS L P LTD PARTNR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $34.5M | 1,421,518 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | TEXAS INSTRS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $34.2M | 176,346 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | OGE ENERGY CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $33.8M | 705,127 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | ONEOK INC NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $32.4M | 358,317 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HORMEL FOODS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $32.2M | 1,423,720 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | DT MIDSTREAM INC COMMON STOCK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $32.1M | 238,616 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | ISHARES TR SELECT DIVID ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $28.1M | 185,329 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | ANTERO MIDSTREAM CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $26.0M | 1,138,874 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $25.4M | 567,713 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | COCA COLA CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $24.6M | 323,276 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | KEYERA CORP COM · COM CUSIP 493271951 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $22.7M | 589,871 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | STAG INDL INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $21.2M | 586,985 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTH BOW CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $17.6M | 527,789 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | SEMPRA COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $16.7M | 172,212 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | NEXTERA ENERGY INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $14.8M | 159,030 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $14.8M | 342,077 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $12.4M | 44,571 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | MARATHON PETE CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $11.5M | 47,097 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $11.3M | 141,639 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | AMEREN CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $11.0M | 99,697 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | PPL CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $10.8M | 282,632 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | AMERICAN TOWER CORP NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $10.6M | 61,337 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | WASTE MGMT INC DEL COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $10.4M | 45,419 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | NATIONAL GRID PLC SPONSORED AD · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 120,490 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | GIBSON ENERGY INC COM · COM CUSIP 374825958 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 478,540 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | T-MOBILE US INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 46,707 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | CSX CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 238,817 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | ATMOS ENERGY CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $9.6M | 51,795 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | NISOURCE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $9.0M | 193,840 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | EQUINIX INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 8,614 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | AT&T INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 284,422 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $8.0M | 58,467 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | UNION PAC CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $7.3M | 30,101 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | KINETIK HOLDINGS INC COM NEW C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 146,317 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | ANTERO RESOURCES CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 155,374 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | VALERO ENERGY CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 26,518 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | CHENIERE ENERGY PARTNERS LP CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 101,266 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | FEDEX CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 18,017 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | SUNCOR ENERGY INC NEW COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $6.3M | 95,128 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 88,821 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | SUNOCOCORP LLC LLC · COM CUSIP 86765Q106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $5.5M | 88,613 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | WASTE CONNECTIONS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 32,583 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d | $5.0M | 117,701 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 35,348 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | ROCKPOINT GAS STORAGE INC CLAS · COM CUSIP 773915103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 230,392 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | GULFPORT ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 21,782 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | FERROVIAL SE ORD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 69,721 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | CHORD ENERGY CORPORATION COM N · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 30,492 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | VISTRA CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 27,900 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | SELECT WATER SOLUTIONS INC · COM CUSIP 81617J301 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $4.0M | 261,376 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | SOUTHERN CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 36,976 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-20 +20d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8M | 21,445 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 51.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 159 · QoQ moves: 152
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open MILLER HOWARD INVESTMENTS INC /NY's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).