Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$39.5M | −47,291 | $481M | $442M | 2,579,709 | 2,532,418 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$6.3M | −173,533 | $409M | $403M | 4,365,376 | 4,191,843 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | ADD | +$21.0M | +23,707 | $346M | $367M | 1,754,461 | 1,778,168 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$50.5M | −47,619 | $415M | $365M | 1,799,609 | 1,751,990 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | TRIM | −$95.1M | −23,653 | $351M | $256M | 2,178,396 | 2,154,743 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$96.3M | −106,797 | $327M | $230M | 726,497 | 619,700 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$45.3M | −16,190 | $271M | $225M | 410,257 | 394,067 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | TRIM | −$61.0M | −23,988 | $268M | $207M | 473,545 | 449,557 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | ADD | +$47.6M | +331 | $158M | $205M | 373,367 | 373,698 |
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 COM | TRIM | −$38.7M | −73,025 | $190M | $151M | 828,300 | 755,275 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$14.4M | −7,017 | $152M | $138M | 485,809 | 478,792 |
position key pos:13249 · issuer key iss:632 CL A | ADD | +$36.4M | +244,585 | $101M | $137M | 929,392 | 1,173,977 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | −$11.4M | −110,729 | $142M | $130M | 496,334 | 385,605 |
position key pos:15728 · issuer key iss:643 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$23.8M | −203,922 | $150M | $126M | 2,323,295 | 2,119,373 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$1.9M | +29,966 | $122M | $120M | 389,782 | 419,748 |
position key pos:13318 · issuer key iss:1660 COM NEW | TRIM | −$3.8M | −237,374 | $120M | $116M | 6,226,055 | 5,988,681 |
position key pos:15730 · issuer key iss:1746 CL A | TRIM | −$31.3M | −129,689 | $145M | $114M | 694,600 | 564,911 |
position key pos:18182 · issuer key iss:1303 CL A | ADD | +$20.0M | +7,856 | $93.6M | $114M | 1,348,621 | 1,356,477 |
position key pos:12212 · issuer key iss:1668 COM | TRIM | −$18.5M | −45,226 | $131M | $113M | 371,294 | 326,068 |
position key pos:11148 · issuer key iss:1805 CL A | TRIM | −$48.0M | −321,402 | $156M | $108M | 4,390,564 | 4,069,162 |
position key pos:12723 · issuer key iss:1650 CL A | TRIM | −$780K | −113,539 | $103M | $102M | 1,269,116 | 1,155,577 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa36e00268ee3d6d74f8ff5697fdd99c · issuer key cusip6:03969K COM | TRIM | −$27.9M | −149,846 | $129M | $101M | 4,453,856 | 4,304,010 |
position key pos:10705 · issuer key iss:2209 COM SHS | TRIM | −$9.5M | −33,517 | $111M | $101M | 990,624 | 957,107 |
position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 COM CL A | ADD | +$12.9M | +674,289 | $87.4M | $100M | 772,946 | 1,447,235 |
position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 SHS CLASS A | TRIM | +$13.8M | −62,893 | $84.9M | $98.7M | 1,013,986 | 951,093 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$9.1M | −19,310 | $107M | $97.9M | 816,531 | 797,221 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | ADD | −$14.3M | +789 | $110M | $96.1M | 54,763 | 55,552 |
position key pos:17015 · issuer key iss:1565 CL A | TRIM | −$42.9M | −21,552 | $138M | $95.1M | 1,702,110 | 1,680,558 |
position key pos:14239 · issuer key iss:2272 ORD | ADD | +$32.9M | +4,560 | $61.9M | $94.8M | 107,124 | 111,684 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | TRIM | −$34.3M | −39,213 | $127M | $92.7M | 319,305 | 280,092 |
position key pos:13773 · issuer key iss:2043 CL A COM | ADD | +$6.5M | +42,814 | $83.9M | $90.3M | 2,511,410 | 2,554,224 |
position key pos:14103 · issuer key iss:803 COM | TRIM | −$6.8M | −63,060 | $95.6M | $88.9M | 3,735,108 | 3,672,048 |
position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 COM | TRIM | +$12.7M | −3,437 | $70.7M | $83.4M | 341,137 | 337,700 |
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 SHS NEW | TRIM | +$27.3M | −488 | $55.4M | $82.7M | 471,954 | 471,466 |
position key pos:12443 · issuer key iss:659 COM | ADD | +$80.1M | +2,113,519 | $1.1M | $81.2M | 32,872 | 2,146,391 |
position key pos:10575 · issuer key iss:1169 CL A | ADD | +$12.6M | +311 | $53.4M | $65.9M | 561,146 | 561,457 |
position key pos:16486 · issuer key iss:762 COM CL A | TRIM | −$16.3M | −74,492 | $81.9M | $65.5M | 2,005,143 | 1,930,651 |
position key pos:16850 · issuer key iss:2215 COM | TRIM | −$8.7M | −348,073 | $72.1M | $63.5M | 3,293,875 | 2,945,802 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$21.7M | +41,528 | $40.1M | $61.8M | 366,729 | 408,257 |
position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086 COM | TRIM | −$34.0M | −64,344 | $92.5M | $58.6M | 259,070 | 194,726 |
position key pos:11701 · issuer key iss:1466 COM | ADD | −$7.2M | +1,093 | $64.2M | $57.0M | 280,857 | 281,950 |
position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 COM | TRIM | +$5.0M | −4,362 | $52.0M | $57.0M | 207,302 | 202,940 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | TRIM | −$18.5M | −12,401 | $75.4M | $57.0M | 129,883 | 117,482 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | TRIM | −$5.1M | −7,874 | $58.7M | $53.6M | 432,553 | 424,679 |
position key pos:13980 · issuer key iss:1561 COM CL A | TRIM | −$17.6M | −54,375 | $71.0M | $53.4M | 3,601,956 | 3,547,581 |
position key pos:10870 · issuer key iss:301 COM | TRIM | −$12.3M | −10,159 | $63.2M | $50.9M | 357,946 | 347,787 |
position key pos:10882 · issuer key iss:1533 CL A | TRIM | −$43.9M | −35,353 | $94.6M | $50.7M | 411,542 | 376,189 |
position key pos:14958 · issuer key iss:611 CL A COM | ADD | −$38.7M | +2,419 | $88.8M | $50.1M | 506,131 | 508,550 |
position key pos:10252 · issuer key iss:2020 CL A | ADD | −$10.5M | +40,286 | $60.5M | $50.0M | 3,703,078 | 3,743,364 |
position key pos:11026 · issuer key iss:1152 COM | NEW | +$48.9M | +1,932,161 | $0 | $48.9M | — | 1,932,161 |
position key pos:10327 · issuer key iss:780 COM | TRIM | −$16.6M | −246,574 | $64.3M | $47.7M | 1,055,140 | 808,566 |
position key pos:11929 · issuer key iss:1316 COM | NEW | +$44.8M | +786,285 | $0 | $44.8M | — | 786,285 |
position key pos:10384 · issuer key iss:52 COM CL A | ADD | −$27.0M | +5,096 | $70.9M | $43.9M | 952,909 | 958,005 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f628d442eb402b98a0887c69515d3462 · issuer key cusip6:87507T COM | ADD | +$20.4M | +46,415 | $21.6M | $42.0M | 794,648 | 841,063 |
position key pos:15350 · issuer key iss:2111 SHS | TRIM | +$5.0M | −16,500 | $37.0M | $42.0M | 188,013 | 171,513 |
position key pos:13645 · issuer key iss:145 COM CL A | TRIM | −$55.7M | −154,101 | $97.6M | $41.9M | 419,431 | 265,330 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | TRIM | −$8.2M | −9,380 | $48.9M | $40.7M | 78,553 | 69,173 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$2.7M | +33,604 | $43.0M | $40.3M | 241,719 | 275,323 |
position key pos:14303 · issuer key iss:927 COM | TRIM | −$27.1M | −4,120 | $66.6M | $39.5M | 165,938 | 161,818 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a549b22b31d274b0a27750825363c80a · issuer key cusip6:53803X COM | NEW | +$39.5M | +1,193,114 | $0 | $39.5M | — | 1,193,114 |
position key pos:17760 · issuer key iss:150 COM | TRIM | +$22.0M | −19,640 | $16.6M | $38.5M | 475,015 | 455,375 |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 COM | TRIM | −$7.9M | −3,340 | $46.3M | $38.4M | 123,521 | 120,181 |
position key pos:15656 · issuer key iss:378 COM | TRIM | −$8.8M | −108,835 | $47.0M | $38.2M | 887,927 | 779,092 |
position key pos:14606 · issuer key iss:1649 SHS CL A | TRIM | −$25.9M | −3,004 | $63.7M | $37.7M | 597,669 | 594,665 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e2e110d836d8ffc2e5f76e7fa0612596 · issuer key cusip6:98423F CLASS A COM | TRIM | −$23.2M | −100,874 | $60.8M | $37.6M | 1,022,055 | 921,181 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c23807753533cb6de177ae24d74ffc3 · issuer key cusip6:40054J SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$24.6M | −239,182 | $58.8M | $34.2M | 2,676,925 | 2,437,743 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$8.3M | −17,652 | $41.4M | $33.1M | 134,272 | 116,620 |
position key pos:12603 · issuer key iss:74 COM | TRIM | −$4.4M | −23,448 | $36.7M | $32.3M | 1,857,139 | 1,833,691 |
position key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:1667 COM | TRIM | −$3.5M | −44,442 | $35.5M | $32.0M | 284,842 | 240,400 |
position key pos:16845 · issuer key iss:1705 COM | TRIM | −$9.3M | −104,088 | $40.7M | $31.4M | 511,346 | 407,258 |
position key pos:14584 · issuer key iss:311 COM | TRIM | −$3.8M | −37,652 | $35.0M | $31.2M | 457,977 | 420,325 |
position key pos:10440 · issuer key iss:1469 COM | TRIM | −$9.8M | −172,456 | $39.7M | $29.9M | 4,347,373 | 4,174,917 |
position key pos:15879 · issuer key iss:1793 COM | TRIM | −$513K | −2,156 | $30.3M | $29.8M | 182,324 | 180,168 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4f253497abdacea8b56c1e0a0392eb84 · issuer key cusip6:G4809J SHS | TRIM | −$1.2M | −6,331 | $30.6M | $29.4M | 1,220,116 | 1,213,785 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$49.9M | −84,909 | $78.7M | $28.8M | 162,696 | 77,787 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$7.4M | +15,421 | $19.5M | $26.9M | 64,104 | 79,525 |
position key pos:18008 · issuer key iss:1572 COM CL A | TRIM | −$26.4M | −208,962 | $52.2M | $25.8M | 481,299 | 272,337 |
position key pos:12009 · issuer key iss:1137 COM SHS | TRIM | −$6.5M | −26,001 | $31.7M | $25.3M | 466,869 | 440,868 |
position key pos:14171 · issuer key iss:1813 COM | TRIM | −$9.1M | −4,054 | $34.0M | $24.9M | 25,535 | 21,481 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f0ecd53b269743da326ee76445daef54 · issuer key cusip6:92556W COM CL A | ADD | −$12.8M | +301,742 | $35.9M | $23.1M | 1,237,829 | 1,539,571 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ff305e5d71d778fecd58cf4c7769a673 · issuer key cusip6:83418M COM CL A | ADD | +$11.8M | +163,978 | $11.2M | $23.1M | 244,045 | 408,023 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | NEW | +$23.0M | +521,122 | $0 | $23.0M | — | 521,122 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$2.9M | −19,794 | $24.9M | $22.0M | 213,530 | 193,736 |
position key pos:12465 · issuer key iss:548 COM NEW | TRIM | −$2.7M | −54,831 | $24.5M | $21.8M | 385,820 | 330,989 |
position key pos:17907 · issuer key iss:1372 COM NEW | TRIM | −$4.2M | −7,466 | $25.8M | $21.6M | 808,608 | 801,142 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$10.1M | +42,297 | $10.0M | $20.1M | 36,743 | 79,040 |
position key pos:12598 · issuer key iss:1082 COM | TRIM | +$941K | −4,483 | $18.7M | $19.6M | 239,916 | 235,433 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8689270ade82a464b05b5b23e79f9006 · issuer key cusip6:640268 COM NEW | ADD | +$10.7M | +63,456 | $8.8M | $19.6M | 208,302 | 271,758 |
position key pos:12780 · issuer key iss:1771 CL A | TRIM | −$16.7M | −192,226 | $34.1M | $17.4M | 576,774 | 384,548 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | ADD | +$15.4M | +107,258 | $1.5M | $17.0M | 17,682 | 124,940 |
position key pos:12537 · issuer key iss:42 COM | ADD | +$10.1M | +126,348 | $6.4M | $16.5M | 317,948 | 444,296 |
position key pos:15808 · issuer key iss:825 COM | TRIM | −$977K | −1,545 | $17.4M | $16.5M | 154,442 | 152,897 |
position key pos:14514 · issuer key iss:1987 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −693 | $14.1M | $16.4M | 46,512 | 45,819 |
position key pos:10602 · issuer key iss:254 COM | TRIM | −$1.0M | −1,525 | $17.0M | $15.9M | 241,764 | 240,239 |
position key pos:14357 · issuer key iss:1170 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −4,077 | $19.5M | $15.4M | 33,468 | 29,391 |
position key pos:17062 · issuer key iss:1174 CL A | TRIM | +$1.0M | −167,422 | $14.3M | $15.4M | 653,948 | 486,526 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7bf59fd7aeffb1ecf2ffdacd97c7e39d · issuer key cusip6:G31249 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +97,776 | $12.4M | $15.2M | 170,757 | 268,533 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −9,865 | $17.2M | $14.4M | 26,352 | 16,487 |
position key pos:12719 · issuer key iss:1076 COM NEW | TRIM | −$6.4M | −69,776 | $20.5M | $14.1M | 269,793 | 200,017 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$4.1M | −3,781 | $18.0M | $13.9M | 31,513 | 27,732 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$216K | 0 | $846K | $630K | 2,004 | 2,004 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | NO CHANGE | +$22.8K | 0 | $478K | $501K | 2,147 | 2,147 |
position key pos:13706 · issuer key iss:804 COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.6K | 0 | $439K | $458K | 25,201 | 25,201 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2df13ea4c43a1bc8ae02846fccbaf1f7 · issuer key cusip6:903002 COM | NO CHANGE | −$22.3K | 0 | $240K | $218K | 15,074 | 15,074 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $442M | 2,532,418 | 5.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $403M | 4,191,843 | 4.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $367M | 1,778,168 | 4.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $365M | 1,751,990 | 4.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $258M | 898,540 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $256M | 2,154,743 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $230M | 619,700 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $225M | 394,067 | 2.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $207M | 449,557 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $205M | 373,698 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATERA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $151M | 755,275 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECHOSTAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $137M | 1,173,977 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $130M | 385,605 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMBRAER S.A. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $126M | 2,119,373 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QXO INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $116M | 5,988,681 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TKO GROUP HOLDINGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $114M | 564,911 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $114M | 1,356,477 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SITIME CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $113M | 326,068 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOAST INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $108M | 4,069,162 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHAKE SHACK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $102M | 1,155,577 | 1.2% | |
| — | ARCUTIS BIOTHERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 03969K108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $101M | 4,304,010 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHARKNINJA INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $101M | 957,107 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $100M | 1,447,235 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEBIUS GROUP N.V. · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $98.7M | 951,093 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $97.9M | 797,221 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $96.1M | 55,552 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBLOX CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $95.1M | 1,680,558 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELBIT SYS LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $94.8M | 111,684 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $92.7M | 280,092 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BBB FOODS INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.3M | 2,554,224 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GAP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $88.9M | 3,672,048 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANCO NEV CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.4M | 337,700 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $82.7M | 471,466 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENPHASE ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $81.2M | 2,146,391 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPHERE ENTERTAINMENT CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.9M | 561,457 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGURE TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.5M | 1,930,651 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIRIUSPOINT LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.5M | 2,945,802 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $61.8M | 408,257 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LPL FINL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.6M | 194,726 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POOL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.0M | 281,950 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.0M | 202,940 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.0M | 117,482 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.6M | 424,679 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIVIAN AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.4M | 3,547,581 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOT BARN HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.9M | 347,787 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REDDIT INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.7M | 376,189 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUOLINGO INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.1M | 508,550 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCELERANT HOLDINGS · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.0M | 3,743,364 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MDA SPACE LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.9M | 1,932,161 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRESHPET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.7M | 808,566 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NLIGHT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.8M | 786,285 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFFIRM HLDGS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $43.9M | 958,005 | 0.5% | |
| — | TAMBORAN RES CORP · COM CUSIP 87507T101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $42.0M | 841,063 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FTAI AVIATION LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.0M | 171,513 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPFOLIO INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $41.9M | 265,330 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.7M | 69,173 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.3M | 275,323 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBSPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.5M | 161,818 | 0.5% | |
| — | LIVE OAK BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP 53803X105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $39.5M | 1,193,114 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED OPTOELECTRONICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.5M | 455,375 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TALEN ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.4M | 120,181 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CALIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.2M | 779,092 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICETITAN INC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $37.7M | 594,665 | 0.5% | |
| — | XOMETRY INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP 98423F109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $37.6M | 921,181 | 0.5% | |
| — | GRUPO AEROMEXICO SAB DE CV · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 40054J109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $34.2M | 2,437,743 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.1M | 116,620 | 0.4% | |
| — | ALIGNMENT HEALTHCARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $32.3M | 1,833,691 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SITEONE LANDSCAPE SUPPLY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.0M | 240,400 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPROUTS FMRS MKT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.4M | 407,258 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIDGEBIO PHARMA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $31.2M | 420,325 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PORCH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.9M | 4,174,917 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS ROADHOUSE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.8M | 180,168 | 0.4% | |
| — | INTL GNRL INSURANCE HLDNGS L · SHS CUSIP G4809J106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $29.4M | 1,213,785 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.8M | 77,787 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.9M | 79,525 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROKU INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.8M | 272,337 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOAR HOLDINGS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.3M | 440,868 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSDIGM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 21,481 | 0.3% | |
| — | VIA TRANSN INC · COM CL A CUSIP 92556W104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $23.1M | 1,539,571 | 0.3% | |
| — | SOLARIS ENERGY INFRAS INC · COM CL A CUSIP 83418M103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $23.1M | 408,023 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.0M | 521,122 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.0M | 193,736 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CYTOKINETICS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.8M | 330,989 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OPTION CARE HEALTH INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.6M | 801,142 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.1M | 79,040 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KYMERA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.6M | 235,433 | 0.2% | |
| — | NEKTAR THERAPEUTICS · COM NEW CUSIP 640268306 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.6M | 271,758 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEMPUS AI INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.4M | 384,548 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.0M | 124,940 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AEHR TEST SYS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.5M | 444,296 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLAUKOS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.5M | 152,897 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WOODWARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.4M | 45,819 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKLEY W R CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.9M | 240,239 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADRIGAL PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.4M | 29,391 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAGNOLIA OIL & GAS CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.4M | 486,526 | 0.2% | |
| — | ESTABLISHMENT LABS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP G31249108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $15.2M | 268,533 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.4M | 16,487 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.1M | 200,017 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.9M | 27,732 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIGMA INC · CLASS A COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.8M | 651,597 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 54.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 184 · QoQ moves: 285
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open GILDER GAGNON HOWE & CO LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).