Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$35.4M | −27,044 | $473M | $438M | 2,537,072 | 2,510,028 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$32.8M | −12,072 | $447M | $414M | 1,643,557 | 1,631,485 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$30.6M | −11,960 | $334M | $303M | 1,066,514 | 1,054,554 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$74.8M | −4,999 | $311M | $236M | 643,106 | 638,107 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$18.6M | +26,381 | $253M | $235M | 731,350 | 757,731 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$27.7M | −1,451 | $188M | $215M | 217,475 | 216,024 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM | TRIM | −$17.6M | −25,449 | $230M | $213M | 1,758,303 | 1,732,854 |
position key pos:17743 · issuer key iss:1718 COM | ADD | +$58.8M | +27,898 | $144M | $202M | 469,200 | 497,098 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | +$4.4M | −19,000 | $188M | $192M | 1,222,988 | 1,203,988 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$21.3M | −4,182 | $209M | $188M | 907,302 | 903,120 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | TRIM | +$18.3M | −9,613 | $165M | $184M | 806,017 | 796,404 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 COM | TRIM | +$18.3M | −4,402 | $162M | $180M | 508,130 | 503,728 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | TRIM | −$27.8M | −1,611 | $202M | $174M | 305,525 | 303,914 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$48.3M | +7,163 | $125M | $174M | 191,662 | 198,825 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | TRIM | −$29.2M | −5,615 | $199M | $170M | 567,708 | 562,093 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$65.1M | −66,900 | $225M | $160M | 256,315 | 189,415 |
position key pos:17976 · issuer key iss:547 COM | TRIM | +$6.4M | −42,050 | $149M | $155M | 269,885 | 227,835 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | TRIM | +$8.5M | −3,130 | $140M | $148M | 753,330 | 750,200 |
position key pos:15730 · issuer key iss:1746 COM | ADD | +$32.5M | +180,876 | $114M | $147M | 546,930 | 727,806 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM | TRIM | −$34.1M | −2,121 | $178M | $144M | 314,531 | 312,410 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | TRIM | −$21.3M | −27,185 | $164M | $143M | 186,361 | 159,176 |
position key pos:10427 · issuer key iss:1241 COM | ADD | +$65.1M | +81,820 | $75.9M | $141M | 568,853 | 650,673 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | TRIM | +$541K | −12,456 | $140M | $141M | 1,537,113 | 1,524,657 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | TRIM | −$9.1M | −1,663 | $149M | $140M | 239,634 | 237,971 |
position key pos:12883 · issuer key iss:2178 COM | TRIM | +$14.7M | −35,208 | $118M | $133M | 1,156,999 | 1,121,791 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | TRIM | +$21.5M | −25,097 | $111M | $132M | 1,844,968 | 1,819,871 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | TRIM | −$386K | −7,794 | $127M | $126M | 482,232 | 474,438 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 COM | ADD | −$7.9M | +4,731 | $130M | $122M | 962,561 | 967,292 |
position key pos:16738 · issuer key iss:1252 COM | ADD | +$28.6M | +36,154 | $89.2M | $118M | 366,408 | 402,562 |
position key pos:12596 · issuer key iss:1481 COM | ADD | +$15.8M | +2,826 | $101M | $117M | 815,270 | 818,096 |
position key pos:16557 · issuer key iss:988 COM | ADD | +$4.8M | +34,817 | $112M | $117M | 351,196 | 386,013 |
position key pos:17656 · issuer key iss:1520 COM | TRIM | −$19.8M | −134,637 | $130M | $110M | 1,410,615 | 1,275,978 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 COM | ADD | +$95.3M | +69,686 | $13.8M | $109M | 12,940 | 82,626 |
position key pos:14802 · issuer key iss:1329 COM | ADD | +$34.6M | +297,732 | $72.8M | $107M | 611,978 | 909,710 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | NEW | +$107M | +352,636 | $0 | $107M | — | 352,636 |
position key pos:10870 · issuer key iss:301 COM | ADD | −$4.8M | +95,161 | $110M | $105M | 622,413 | 717,574 |
position key pos:10385 · issuer key iss:1433 COM | TRIM | −$14.7M | −65,013 | $119M | $104M | 382,350 | 317,337 |
position key pos:13280 · issuer key iss:2278 COM | TRIM | +$8.4M | −51,567 | $95.7M | $104M | 291,275 | 239,708 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | TRIM | −$55.1M | −20,473 | $157M | $102M | 1,649,958 | 1,629,485 |
position key pos:14883 · issuer key iss:1840 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +82,316 | $97.9M | $101M | 441,122 | 523,438 |
position key pos:12588 · issuer key iss:1120 COM | ADD | +$10.0M | +24,574 | $90.8M | $101M | 480,063 | 504,637 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$16.9M | −39,731 | $117M | $100M | 1,436,270 | 1,396,539 |
position key pos:12958 · issuer key iss:660 COM | ADD | +$19.3M | +22,159 | $80.6M | $99.9M | 376,272 | 398,431 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$22.6M | −8,690 | $121M | $98.4M | 208,978 | 200,288 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$80.9M | +90,285 | $14.8M | $95.8M | 13,817 | 104,102 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | ADD | −$12.5M | +16,500 | $107M | $94.5M | 269,239 | 285,739 |
position key pos:12597 · issuer key iss:1545 COM | ADD | −$28.3M | +51,561 | $122M | $94.0M | 746,306 | 797,867 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 COM | TRIM | −$35.2M | −10,326 | $129M | $93.9M | 802,316 | 791,990 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | ADD | −$10.5M | +12,778 | $104M | $93.7M | 153,908 | 166,686 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | TRIM | +$18.4M | −7,492 | $75.0M | $93.4M | 177,684 | 170,192 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | TRIM | −$18.2M | −4,398 | $111M | $93.1M | 217,729 | 213,331 |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM | TRIM | +$8.9M | −7,343 | $82.2M | $91.1M | 90,686 | 83,343 |
position key pos:13982 · issuer key iss:1108 COM | ADD | +$31.7M | +102,198 | $59.4M | $91.1M | 732,331 | 834,529 |
position key pos:13232 · issuer key iss:316 COM | ADD | +$7.4M | +54,707 | $80.5M | $87.9M | 561,025 | 615,732 |
position key pos:13969 · issuer key iss:408 COM | TRIM | +$14.7M | −11,011 | $71.7M | $86.4M | 129,701 | 118,690 |
position key pos:12938 · issuer key iss:120 COM | ADD | +$11.4M | +99,180 | $74.0M | $85.5M | 996,786 | 1,095,966 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | −$44.5M | −31,606 | $130M | $85.3M | 847,477 | 815,871 |
position key pos:12109 · issuer key iss:1392 COM | ADD | −$13.2M | +20,426 | $97.6M | $84.4M | 583,926 | 604,352 |
position key pos:15621 · issuer key iss:1063 COM | ADD | +$24.7M | +95,640 | $58.4M | $83.1M | 529,902 | 625,542 |
position key pos:13979 · issuer key iss:874 COM | TRIM | −$4.9M | −21,588 | $87.6M | $82.8M | 1,302,180 | 1,280,592 |
position key pos:11590 · issuer key iss:645 COM | TRIM | −$15.5M | −48,050 | $96.8M | $81.4M | 158,258 | 110,208 |
position key pos:10996 · issuer key iss:2155 COM | NEW | +$81.0M | +1,274,820 | $0 | $81.0M | — | 1,274,820 |
position key pos:15656 · issuer key iss:378 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +196,744 | $76.6M | $80.6M | 1,447,545 | 1,644,289 |
position key pos:14225 · issuer key iss:1758 COM | TRIM | +$2.2M | −41,771 | $78.0M | $80.2M | 610,337 | 568,566 |
position key pos:10159 · issuer key iss:185 COM | ADD | +$10.8M | +276,925 | $69.4M | $80.1M | 1,964,949 | 2,241,874 |
position key pos:14287 · issuer key iss:1357 COM | TRIM | −$16.5M | −11,130 | $96.4M | $79.9M | 879,320 | 868,190 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4cf136238d6ee53bd6ee06dceda6d3a8 · issuer key cusip6:913915 COM | ADD | +$33.5M | +458,805 | $44.3M | $77.7M | 1,694,173 | 2,152,978 |
position key pos:16464 · issuer key iss:1672 COM | ADD | −$2.8M | +91,339 | $80.2M | $77.4M | 949,549 | 1,040,888 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | TRIM | −$736K | −27,146 | $76.8M | $76.1M | 82,338 | 55,192 |
position key pos:14400 · issuer key iss:223 COM | ADD | +$17.5M | +67,067 | $58.1M | $75.6M | 378,746 | 445,813 |
position key pos:12032 · issuer key iss:33 COM | ADD | +$8.7M | +442,683 | $66.5M | $75.2M | 1,391,125 | 1,833,808 |
position key pos:15737 · issuer key iss:1247 COM | ADD | +$31.6M | +201,203 | $42.3M | $73.9M | 100,694 | 301,897 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe4ef53ae5a2c78a2fe7262106790372 · issuer key cusip6:81725T COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +114,387 | $69.0M | $73.4M | 734,573 | 848,960 |
position key pos:17263 · issuer key iss:1795 COM | ADD | +$14.7M | +245,671 | $57.3M | $72.0M | 1,922,410 | 2,168,081 |
position key pos:10271 · issuer key iss:395 COM | ADD | −$3.2M | +152,393 | $75.1M | $71.9M | 1,958,144 | 2,110,537 |
position key pos:14209 · issuer key iss:50 COM | ADD | −$3.2M | +82,334 | $75.0M | $71.8M | 310,174 | 392,508 |
position key pos:10973 · issuer key iss:1034 COM | ADD | −$3.0M | +64,239 | $74.3M | $71.3M | 493,139 | 557,378 |
position key pos:11386 · issuer key iss:1217 COM | ADD | −$4.6M | +171,610 | $75.6M | $70.9M | 857,639 | 1,029,249 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 COM | ADD | +$6.5M | +122,521 | $64.4M | $70.9M | 362,193 | 484,714 |
position key pos:15882 · issuer key iss:726 COM | ADD | +$9.6M | +90,804 | $59.9M | $69.5M | 551,556 | 642,360 |
position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 COM | TRIM | −$14.3M | −42,925 | $82.6M | $68.3M | 514,314 | 471,389 |
position key pos:13350 · issuer key iss:531 COM | TRIM | −$11.1M | −31,882 | $78.2M | $67.1M | 424,003 | 392,121 |
position key pos:10381 · issuer key iss:49 COM | TRIM | +$19.4M | −19,511 | $47.5M | $66.9M | 226,882 | 207,371 |
position key pos:16156 · issuer key iss:617 COM | TRIM | −$46.5M | −807,248 | $113M | $66.9M | 2,616,102 | 1,808,854 |
position key pos:11044 · issuer key iss:361 COM | ADD | +$755K | +30,898 | $65.0M | $65.8M | 221,450 | 252,348 |
position key pos:13075 · issuer key iss:985 COM | ADD | +$58.5M | +867,934 | $6.7M | $65.2M | 103,595 | 971,529 |
position key pos:15107 · issuer key iss:2241 COM | TRIM | −$3.5M | −72,887 | $65.7M | $62.3M | 920,208 | 847,321 |
position key pos:13811 · issuer key iss:494 COM | ADD | −$20.8M | +125,137 | $80.7M | $59.9M | 643,509 | 768,646 |
position key pos:14837 · issuer key iss:896 COM | TRIM | −$14.6M | −12,997 | $72.3M | $57.7M | 223,297 | 210,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9ad1f37e45baa2c0731276ae62c8a2e0 · issuer key cusip6:45245E COM | NEW | +$57.4M | +1,510,375 | $0 | $57.4M | — | 1,510,375 |
position key pos:11089 · issuer key iss:1048 COM | ADD | +$32.4M | +376,298 | $24.2M | $56.6M | 330,898 | 707,196 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 COM | TRIM | −$11.3M | −70,216 | $67.8M | $56.5M | 343,972 | 273,756 |
position key pos:15343 · issuer key iss:532 COM | ADD | −$1.6M | +153,969 | $57.3M | $55.6M | 1,216,829 | 1,370,798 |
position key pos:13183 · issuer key iss:2002 COM | ADD | −$5.8M | +108,276 | $57.1M | $51.3M | 1,293,164 | 1,401,440 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | TRIM | +$2.6M | −103,056 | $47.2M | $49.8M | 1,176,851 | 1,073,795 |
position key pos:14756 · issuer key iss:1904 COM | TRIM | −$11.5M | −157,660 | $59.9M | $48.5M | 1,664,578 | 1,506,918 |
position key pos:11066 · issuer key iss:15 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −116,584 | $49.7M | $47.9M | 1,298,095 | 1,181,511 |
position key pos:12290 · issuer key iss:2277 COM | NEW | +$47.5M | +1,012,858 | $0 | $47.5M | — | 1,012,858 |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | TRIM | +$6.1M | −10,446 | $41.3M | $47.4M | 229,412 | 218,966 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | ADD | +$10.8M | +33,677 | $36.3M | $47.0M | 76,657 | 110,334 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | NO CHANGE | −$288K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.6M | 3,568 | 3,568 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM | NO CHANGE | +$691K | 0 | $1.3M | $2.0M | 7,800 | 7,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 COM | NO CHANGE | −$56.0K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 1,893 | 1,893 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.4K | 0 | $886K | $905K | 7,632 | 7,632 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.9K | 0 | $652K | $657K | 2,650 | 2,650 |
position key pos:12900 · issuer key iss:808 COM | NO CHANGE | +$188K | 0 | $435K | $623K | 3,190 | 3,190 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 COM | NO CHANGE | −$29.3K | 0 | $628K | $599K | 1,250 | 1,250 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | NO CHANGE | −$122K | 0 | $704K | $582K | 1,565 | 1,565 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y COM | NO CHANGE | −$43.8K | 0 | $570K | $526K | 3,960 | 3,960 |
position key pos:18051 · issuer key iss:447 COM | NO CHANGE | −$117K | 0 | $558K | $440K | 4,902 | 4,902 |
position key pos:10508 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | NO CHANGE | −$28.5K | 0 | $456K | $428K | 11,914 | 11,914 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.2K | 0 | $387K | $362K | 2,087 | 2,087 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc3adf0fd5cb09f56271b3a21f4b7d60 · issuer key cusip6:88362T COM | NO CHANGE | +$80.8K | 0 | $227K | $307K | 6,100 | 6,100 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $292K | $286K | 1,210 | 1,210 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | NO CHANGE | −$819 | 0 | $267K | $266K | 1,280 | 1,280 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | NO CHANGE | −$47.6K | 0 | $263K | $216K | 2,102 | 2,102 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.0K | 0 | $202K | $210K | 2,045 | 2,045 |
position key cusip:687033100 · issuer key cusip6:687033 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.0K | 0 | $6.8K | $5.7K | 21,675 | 21,675 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $438M | 2,510,028 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $414M | 1,631,485 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Alphabet Inc.2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $324M | 1,127,945 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $236M | 638,107 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $235M | 757,731 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Costco Wholesale Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $215M | 216,024 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Arista Networks Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $213M | 1,732,854 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sterling Infrastructure Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $202M | 497,098 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | The TJX Companies Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $192M | 1,203,988 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $188M | 903,120 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Howmet Aerospace Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $184M | 796,404 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eaton Corporation PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $180M | 503,728 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $174M | 303,914 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE Vernova Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $174M | 198,825 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Visa Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $170M | 562,093 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $160M | 189,415 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Curtiss-Wright Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $155M | 227,835 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Welltower Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $148M | 750,200 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TKO Group Holdings Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $147M | 727,806 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Intuitive Surgical Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $144M | 312,410 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Parker-Hannifin Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $143M | 159,176 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Modine Manufacturing Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $141M | 650,673 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | O'Reilly Automotive Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $141M | 1,524,657 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Martin Marietta Materials Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $140M | 237,971 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NVent Electric PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $133M | 1,121,791 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Williams Companies Inc. (The) · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $132M | 1,819,871 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ecolab Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $126M | 474,438 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amphenol Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $122M | 967,292 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Moog Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $118M | 402,562 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Primoris Services Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $117M | 818,096 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | InterDigital, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $117M | 386,013 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Rambus Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $110M | 1,275,978 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASML Holding N.V. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $109M | 82,626 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Novanta Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $107M | 909,710 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Hilton Worldwide Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $107M | 352,636 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Boot Barn Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $105M | 717,574 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Penumbra Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $104M | 317,337 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nova Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $104M | 239,708 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Boston Scientific Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $102M | 1,629,485 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UFP Technologies Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $101M | 523,438 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Ligand Pharmaceuticals Incorporated · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $101M | 504,637 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Uber Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $100M | 1,396,539 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Enpro Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $99.9M | 398,431 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Thermo Fisher Scientific Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $98.4M | 200,288 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Trust RUS 1000 GRW ETF10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $98.0M | 506,186 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eli Lilly & Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $95.8M | 104,102 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alnylam Pharmaceuticals Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $94.5M | 285,739 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Repligen Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $94.0M | 797,867 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Shopify Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $93.9M | 791,990 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX Laboratories Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $93.7M | 166,686 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Quanta Services, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $93.4M | 170,192 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Moodys Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $93.1M | 213,331 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Monolithic Power Systems Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $91.1M | 83,343 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lemaitre Vascular Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $91.1M | 834,529 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Brinker International, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $87.9M | 615,732 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Casey'S General Stores Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $86.4M | 118,690 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ameris Bancorp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $85.5M | 1,095,966 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Servicenow Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $85.3M | 815,871 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PJT Partners Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $84.4M | 604,352 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kirby Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $83.1M | 625,542 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Halozyme Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $82.8M | 1,280,592 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Emcor Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $81.4M | 110,208 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LivaNova PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $81.0M | 1,274,820 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Calix Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $80.6M | 1,644,289 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tapestry Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $80.2M | 568,566 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Atlantic Union Bankshares Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $80.1M | 2,241,874 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Ollies Bargain Outlet Holdings Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $79.9M | 868,190 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Universal Technical Institute, Inc. · COM CUSIP 913915104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $77.7M | 2,152,978 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Champion Homes Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $77.4M | 1,040,888 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Comfort Systems USA Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $76.1M | 55,192 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Balchem Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $75.6M | 445,813 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACI Worldwide Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $75.2M | 1,833,808 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MongoDB Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $73.9M | 301,897 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Sensient Technologies Corp · COM CUSIP 81725T100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $73.4M | 848,960 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TG Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $72.0M | 2,168,081 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cargurus Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $71.9M | 2,110,537 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AeroVironment, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $71.8M | 392,508 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JBT Marel Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $71.3M | 557,378 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Merit Medical Systems Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $70.9M | 1,029,249 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Palantir Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $70.9M | 484,714 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Federal Signal Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $69.5M | 642,360 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Raymond James Financial Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $68.3M | 471,389 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Crane Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $67.1M | 392,121 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Advanced Energy Industries, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $66.9M | 207,371 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Dynatrace Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $66.9M | 1,808,854 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSW Industrials Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $65.8M | 252,348 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Interactive Brokers Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $65.2M | 971,529 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Viking Holdings Ltd. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $62.3M | 847,321 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Commvault Systems Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $59.9M | 768,646 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Heico Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $57.7M | 210,300 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | IMAX Corporation · COM CUSIP 45245E109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $57.4M | 1,510,375 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Karman Holdings Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $56.6M | 707,196 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cloudflare Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $56.5M | 273,756 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Crane NXT Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $55.6M | 1,370,798 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Yeti Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $51.3M | 1,401,440 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fastenal Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $49.8M | 1,073,795 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Index Funds SML CP GRW ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $49.5M | 160,078 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Vericel Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d | $48.5M | 1,506,918 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | API Group Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $47.9M | 1,181,511 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JFrog Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-14 +14d ticker not yet mapped | $47.5M | 1,012,858 | 0.3% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 35.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 89 · QoQ moves: 441
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open CONGRESS ASSET MANAGEMENT CO's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).