Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | TRIM | +$19.4M | −168,341 | $276M | $295M | 1,531,966 | 1,363,625 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 COM | TRIM | −$29.2M | −115,219 | $225M | $196M | 1,665,809 | 1,550,590 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | TRIM | −$11.4M | −10,112 | $190M | $179M | 666,670 | 656,558 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$13.9M | −5,865 | $185M | $171M | 525,378 | 519,513 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | TRIM | +$19.2M | −94,171 | $151M | $170M | 3,752,643 | 3,658,472 |
position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 COM | TRIM | −$24.0M | −1,660 | $190M | $166M | 88,266 | 86,606 |
position key pos:17734 · issuer key iss:1055 COM | TRIM | +$23.1M | −96,023 | $129M | $152M | 633,773 | 537,750 |
position key pos:13458 · issuer key iss:952 COM | TRIM | +$5.5M | −21,097 | $146M | $151M | 819,203 | 798,106 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$16.8M | −20,159 | $134M | $151M | 494,546 | 474,387 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 COM | TRIM | −$7.5M | −44,090 | $154M | $147M | 395,638 | 351,548 |
position key pos:16135 · issuer key iss:332 COM | ADD | −$29.1M | +39,625 | $174M | $145M | 2,183,511 | 2,223,136 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 COM | TRIM | −$37.3M | −406,438 | $176M | $139M | 3,842,656 | 3,436,218 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | ADD | +$31.0M | +212,326 | $91.7M | $123M | 354,440 | 566,766 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$18.4M | −9,540 | $128M | $109M | 559,924 | 550,384 |
position key pos:14497 · issuer key iss:197 COM | TRIM | −$3.5M | −904 | $111M | $108M | 32,830 | 31,926 |
position key pos:14563 · issuer key iss:351 COM | TRIM | −$48.9M | −259,500 | $157M | $108M | 1,150,567 | 891,067 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | TRIM | +$3.9M | −6,117 | $97.4M | $101M | 395,628 | 389,511 |
position key pos:13699 · issuer key iss:841 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −17,838 | $91.2M | $92.7M | 1,112,750 | 1,094,912 |
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | TRIM | −$547K | −28,370 | $92.1M | $91.5M | 1,444,945 | 1,416,575 |
position key pos:15551 · issuer key iss:1095 COM | ADD | +$20.9M | +79,899 | $69.9M | $90.7M | 486,165 | 566,064 |
position key pos:11056 · issuer key iss:896 COM | TRIM | −$19.8M | −8,283 | $110M | $90.5M | 436,906 | 428,623 |
position key pos:14001 · issuer key iss:705 COM | TRIM | −$33.7M | −15,211 | $118M | $84.0M | 2,773,142 | 2,757,931 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | TRIM | −$23.7M | −189 | $107M | $83.4M | 19,994 | 19,805 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −8,638 | $75.5M | $77.0M | 367,870 | 359,232 |
position key pos:16190 · issuer key iss:2005 COM | TRIM | −$12.9M | −3,781 | $87.2M | $74.3M | 359,257 | 355,476 |
position key pos:13247 · issuer key iss:2223 COM | TRIM | −$11.0M | −1,482 | $83.2M | $72.2M | 328,107 | 326,625 |
position key pos:17728 · issuer key iss:1455 COM | NEW | +$71.1M | +825,389 | $0 | $71.1M | — | 825,389 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | TRIM | −$17.3M | −36,602 | $81.0M | $63.6M | 594,972 | 558,370 |
position key pos:13287 · issuer key iss:1548 COM | TRIM | +$824K | −5,646 | $61.6M | $62.4M | 290,625 | 284,979 |
position key pos:13725 · issuer key iss:664 COM | TRIM | +$11.9M | −53,408 | $46.4M | $58.4M | 551,246 | 497,838 |
position key pos:11059 · issuer key iss:322 COM | ADD | −$15.7M | +24,329 | $72.2M | $56.5M | 323,621 | 347,950 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | TRIM | −$4.0M | −1,601 | $56.0M | $52.0M | 89,928 | 88,327 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | ADD | −$4.5M | +4,917 | $52.6M | $48.1M | 279,651 | 284,568 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | NEW | +$47.2M | +111,035 | $0 | $47.2M | — | 111,035 |
position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 COM | TRIM | −$8.3M | −19,988 | $49.1M | $40.8M | 937,887 | 917,899 |
position key pos:16768 · issuer key iss:1903 COM | ADD | −$2.8M | +18,733 | $42.1M | $39.3M | 188,194 | 206,927 |
position key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:900 COM | TRIM | −$6.3M | −5,514 | $40.3M | $34.0M | 220,615 | 215,101 |
position key pos:17199 · issuer key iss:1948 COM | ADD | +$9.0M | +20,112 | $20.5M | $29.5M | 60,859 | 80,971 |
position key pos:15330 · issuer key iss:1586 COM | ADD | +$23.0M | +697,219 | $1.4M | $24.5M | 27,613 | 724,832 |
position key pos:14254 · issuer key iss:484 COM | ADD | −$8.4M | +4,685 | $32.7M | $24.3M | 222,258 | 226,943 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | TRIM | −$2.4M | −6,016 | $26.2M | $23.8M | 143,826 | 137,810 |
position key cusip:89679A209 · issuer key cusip6:89679A COM | TRIM | −$418K | −18,381 | $21.2M | $20.8M | 684,344 | 665,963 |
position key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:1417 COM | TRIM | −$27.3M | −203,446 | $47.7M | $20.5M | 425,591 | 222,145 |
position key pos:15834 · issuer key iss:746 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −5,650 | $23.3M | $20.0M | 149,827 | 144,177 |
position key pos:14976 · issuer key iss:921 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +14,794 | $21.5M | $19.9M | 123,672 | 138,466 |
position key pos:14442 · issuer key iss:1667 COM | TRIM | +$788K | −3,840 | $18.9M | $19.7M | 151,994 | 148,154 |
position key pos:12676 · issuer key iss:445 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −4,537 | $18.4M | $19.6M | 193,444 | 188,907 |
position key pos:17979 · issuer key iss:345 COM | ADD | −$4.5M | +229,630 | $22.8M | $18.3M | 452,592 | 682,222 |
position key pos:13125 · issuer key iss:708 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −7,752 | $18.5M | $16.9M | 266,892 | 259,140 |
position key pos:18119 · issuer key iss:641 COM | TRIM | +$650K | −145,497 | $15.3M | $16.0M | 613,873 | 468,376 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4994e26ecf3c5fa83ff3e0780bfd74bf · issuer key cusip6:P73684 COM | TRIM | −$621K | −103,587 | $16.5M | $15.9M | 794,612 | 691,025 |
position key pos:17243 · issuer key iss:217 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +120,458 | $14.0M | $15.4M | 582,850 | 703,308 |
position key pos:13849 · issuer key iss:752 COM | TRIM | −$3.5M | −10,175 | $18.3M | $14.7M | 300,203 | 290,028 |
position key pos:14802 · issuer key iss:1329 COM | TRIM | −$450K | −2,929 | $14.1M | $13.7M | 118,553 | 115,624 |
position key pos:16711 · issuer key iss:435 COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −1,242 | $15.8M | $13.5M | 36,987 | 35,745 |
position key pos:11174 · issuer key iss:915 COM | TRIM | −$806K | −13,797 | $14.2M | $13.4M | 510,618 | 496,821 |
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −2,107 | $15.4M | $13.2M | 187,695 | 185,588 |
position key cusip:02215R107 · issuer key cusip6:02215R COM | ADD | −$2.6M | +3,546 | $15.7M | $13.1M | 379,464 | 383,010 |
position key pos:12120 · issuer key iss:783 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −6,355 | $14.2M | $12.6M | 245,564 | 239,209 |
position key sid:sec:prov:56ce8bfa554aaea9133a27a548c66506 · issuer key cusip6:353514 COM | TRIM | −$824K | −3,877 | $13.3M | $12.4M | 138,823 | 134,946 |
position key pos:16549 · issuer key iss:327 COM | TRIM | −$7.1M | −115,386 | $19.4M | $12.4M | 427,910 | 312,524 |
position key pos:11816 · issuer key iss:407 COM | ADD | +$119K | +29,041 | $11.5M | $11.6M | 117,493 | 146,534 |
position key pos:16762 · issuer key iss:570 COM | ADD | −$222K | +26,234 | $11.4M | $11.2M | 130,384 | 156,618 |
position key pos:12154 · issuer key iss:822 COM | NEW | +$11.2M | +200,691 | $0 | $11.2M | — | 200,691 |
position key pos:12276 · issuer key iss:1600 COM | ADD | −$3.7M | +32,157 | $14.7M | $11.0M | 164,884 | 197,041 |
position key pos:14199 · issuer key iss:305 COM | ADD | −$598K | +3,566 | $11.5M | $10.9M | 926,624 | 930,190 |
position key pos:14080 · issuer key iss:684 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −3,087 | $11.8M | $9.9M | 105,713 | 102,626 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 COM | TRIM | −$803K | −1,039 | $6.5M | $5.7M | 13,022 | 11,983 |
position key cusip:73935X609 · issuer key cusip6:73935X ETF | ADD | +$221K | +1,915 | $2.2M | $2.4M | 17,000 | 18,915 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$86.9K | −23 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 7,448 | 7,425 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | TRIM | −$40.1M | −383,299 | $40.7M | $626K | 387,628 | 4,329 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | NEW | +$272K | +2,000 | $0 | $272K | — | 2,000 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | NEW | +$209K | +210 | $0 | $209K | — | 210 |
| pos:10193 | EXIT‡e | −$23.2M | −52,195 | $23.2M | $0 | 52,195 | — |
| pos:11701 | EXIT‡e | −$247K | −1,080 | $247K | $0 | 1,080 | — |
| pos:12047 | EXIT‡e | −$11.7M | −686,041 | $11.7M | $0 | 686,041 | — |
| pos:15940 | EXIT‡e | −$19.1M | −312,111 | $19.1M | $0 | 312,111 | — |
| pos:17668 | EXIT‡e | −$80.6M | −844,455 | $80.6M | $0 | 844,455 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 78 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $31.7M | $30.2M | 42 | 42 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | NO CHANGE | −$240K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.4M | 13,296 | 13,296 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$336K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.9M | 6,581 | 6,581 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$46.6K | 0 | $1.0M | $961K | 1,477 | 1,477 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$36.5K | 0 | $788K | $751K | 1,150 | 1,150 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y ETF | NO CHANGE | −$65.5K | 0 | $749K | $684K | 6,276 | 6,276 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | NO CHANGE | −$138K | 0 | $762K | $624K | 2,573 | 2,573 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0925f4e35ec000c29ee7a44bbd82e45e · issuer key cusip6:628778 COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.3K | 0 | $601K | $617K | 14,480 | 14,480 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | NO CHANGE | +$167K | 0 | $407K | $573K | 3,378 | 3,378 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | NO CHANGE | −$154K | 0 | $657K | $503K | 1,359 | 1,359 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | NO CHANGE | +$17.9K | 0 | $366K | $384K | 1,584 | 1,584 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM | NO CHANGE | −$9.9K | 0 | $391K | $381K | 7,331 | 7,331 |
position key pos:14734 · issuer key iss:504 COM | NO CHANGE | −$46.6K | 0 | $361K | $315K | 8,902 | 8,902 |
position key pos:16004 · issuer key iss:1161 COM | NO CHANGE | −$19.9K | 0 | $328K | $308K | 572 | 572 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | NO CHANGE | −$44.2K | 0 | $302K | $258K | 592 | 592 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.5K | 0 | $257K | $241K | 2,040 | 2,040 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9611c81d7a8efd82f5398a03e801609 · issuer key cusip6:25264R COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.5K | 0 | $226K | $230K | 1,336 | 1,336 |
position key cusip:99C000025 · issuer key cusip6:99C000 COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $224K | $224K | 1,000 | 1,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39e408469d02226a8e7a6e70cae0b2be · issuer key cusip6:74316P ETF | NO CHANGE | −$51.0K | 0 | $264K | $213K | 4,027 | 4,027 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ross Stores, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $295M | 1,363,625 | 6.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amphenol Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $196M | 1,550,590 | 4.4% | |||||||
| — | Vulcan Materials · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $179M | 656,558 | 4.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Stryker Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $171M | 519,513 | 3.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fastenal Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $170M | 3,658,472 | 3.8% | |||||||
| — | Markel Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $166M | 86,606 | 3.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Keysight Technologies Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $152M | 537,750 | 3.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEX Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $151M | 798,106 | 3.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Analog Devices Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $151M | 474,387 | 3.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Trane Technologies PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $147M | 351,548 | 3.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Brown & Brown, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $145M | 2,223,136 | 3.2% | |||||||
| — | Brookfield Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $139M | 3,436,218 | 3.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Arthur J. Gallagher & Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $123M | 566,766 | 2.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Progressive Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $109M | 550,384 | 2.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AutoZone, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $108M | 31,926 | 2.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CDW Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $108M | 891,067 | 2.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Illinois Tool Works Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $101M | 389,511 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Graco Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $92.7M | 1,094,912 | 2.1% | |||||||
| — | Microchip Technology Incorpora · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $91.5M | 1,416,575 | 2.0% | |||||||
| — | Landstar System, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $90.7M | 566,064 | 2.0% | |||||||
| — | HEICO Corp. Class A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $90.5M | 428,623 | 2.0% | |||||||
| — | Exlservice Holdings Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $84.0M | 2,757,931 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Booking Holdings Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.4M | 19,805 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ametek, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.0M | 359,232 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | Zebra Technologies A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $74.3M | 355,476 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | Steris PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $72.2M | 326,625 | 1.6% | |||||||
| — | Pinnacle Financial Partners In · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $71.1M | 825,389 | 1.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Agilent Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $63.6M | 558,370 | 1.4% | |||||||
| — | Republic Services, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $62.4M | 284,979 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Entegris, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.4M | 497,838 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | Broadridge Financial Solutions · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $56.5M | 347,950 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | Martin Marietta Mat · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $52.0M | 88,327 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cintas Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.1M | 284,568 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P Global Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.2M | 111,035 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | Brookfield Asset Management Lt · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $40.8M | 917,899 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Verisk Analytics Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.3M | 206,927 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | Berkshire Hathaway Inc. A2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $35.9M | 12,025 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | Jack Henry & Associates Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $34.0M | 215,101 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Watsco, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.5M | 80,971 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | Ryan Specialty Holdings, Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $24.5M | 724,832 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | Colliers International Group I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $24.3M | 226,943 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Avery Dennison Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.8M | 137,810 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | Trisura Group Ltd. · COM CUSIP 89679A209 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $20.8M | 665,963 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Paychex Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.5M | 222,145 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FirstService Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.0M | 144,177 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | Houlihan Lokey Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.9M | 138,466 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Siteone Landscape Supply Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.7M | 148,154 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | Choice Hotels International, I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $19.6M | 188,907 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBIZ, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $18.3M | 682,222 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exponent, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.9M | 259,140 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Element Solutions Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.0M | 468,376 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | One Spa World Holdings Ltd. · COM CUSIP P73684113 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $15.9M | 691,025 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | The Baldwin Insurance Group In · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $15.4M | 703,308 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Floor & Decor Holdings · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $14.7M | 290,028 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Novanta Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.7M | 115,624 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chemed Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.5M | 35,745 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Home BancShares, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.4M | 496,821 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE Healthcare Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.2M | 185,588 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Altus Group Ltd · COM CUSIP 02215R107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $13.1M | 383,010 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Frontdoor, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.6M | 239,209 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Franklin Electric Co., Inc. · COM CUSIP 353514102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.4M | 134,946 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Brookfield Infrastructure Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $12.4M | 312,524 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Casella Waste System Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.6M | 146,534 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Descartes Systems Group Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.2M | 156,618 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Gildan Activewear Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.2M | 200,691 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | SPS Commerce Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $11.0M | 197,041 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Boston Omaha Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.9M | 930,190 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Esab Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.9M | 102,626 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.4M | 13,296 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Vanguard Growth ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.9M | 6,581 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Invesco Large-Cap Growth · ETF CUSIP 73935X609 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $2.4M | 18,915 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Abbvie, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 7,425 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Spdr S&P 500 ETF Trust · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $961K | 1,477 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | iShares Core S&P 500 ETF · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $751K | 1,150 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | SPDR Fund Consumer · ETF CUSIP 81369Y407 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $684K | 6,276 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG Resources, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $626K | 4,329 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | International Business Machine · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $624K | 2,573 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | NBT Bancorp Inc · COM CUSIP 628778102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $617K | 14,480 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exxon Mobil Corporation · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $573K | 3,378 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $503K | 1,359 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Union Pacific Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $384K | 1,584 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US Bancorp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $381K | 7,331 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Conmed Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $315K | 8,902 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $308K | 572 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Corning Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $272K | 2,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Moodys Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $258K | 592 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Zoetis Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $241K | 2,040 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Diamond Hill Investment Group, · COM CUSIP 25264R207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $230K | 1,336 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Bank Of Richmondville · COM CUSIP 99C000025 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $224K | 1,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Akre Focus Etf · ETF CUSIP 74316P579 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $213K | 4,027 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Costco Wholesale Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $209K | 210 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 91 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 73.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 268 · QoQ moves: 97
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open FENIMORE ASSET MANAGEMENT INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).