Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$104M | +241 | $981M | $877M | 2,833,840 | 2,834,081 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$195M | +34,908 | $888M | $693M | 1,836,423 | 1,871,331 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$98.5M | −16,765 | $567M | $665M | 2,737,948 | 2,721,183 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$233M | −121,251 | $846M | $613M | 787,380 | 666,129 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$111M | −353,894 | $707M | $596M | 3,092,528 | 2,738,634 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$53.0M | +3,740 | $621M | $568M | 1,927,042 | 1,930,782 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | TRIM | +$78.9M | −133,593 | $420M | $499M | 6,993,459 | 6,859,866 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$57.3M | −110,189 | $430M | $488M | 5,359,732 | 5,249,543 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$89.6M | −650,986 | $567M | $478M | 3,959,106 | 3,308,120 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 COM | ADD | +$68.1M | +72,126 | $390M | $458M | 1,283,432 | 1,355,558 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$104M | −77,042 | $335M | $439M | 2,200,574 | 2,123,532 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | ADD | +$164M | +267,956 | $269M | $433M | 1,458,310 | 1,726,266 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$31.1M | −39,517 | $410M | $379M | 1,191,576 | 1,152,059 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | TRIM | −$6.1M | −27,506 | $341M | $335M | 1,174,428 | 1,146,922 |
position key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:885 COM | ADD | −$5.9M | +3,001 | $336M | $331M | 2,441,573 | 2,444,574 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | TRIM | +$25.0M | −58,864 | $305M | $330M | 3,454,022 | 3,395,158 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | ADD | +$33.2M | +163,875 | $294M | $327M | 1,408,668 | 1,572,543 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$22.0M | +260,472 | $250M | $272M | 3,240,551 | 3,501,023 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 COM | TRIM | −$8.6M | −115,341 | $265M | $257M | 832,758 | 717,417 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$78.2M | +49,522 | $170M | $248M | 1,415,113 | 1,464,635 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 COM | TRIM | −$46.5M | −1,158,222 | $287M | $240M | 5,322,819 | 4,164,597 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | +$11.2M | +187,567 | $219M | $231M | 664,861 | 852,428 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | −$89.7M | −305,417 | $312M | $222M | 1,019,219 | 713,802 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | −$22.1M | −133,092 | $234M | $211M | 482,965 | 349,873 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$10.2M | +14,075 | $200M | $211M | 1,304,592 | 1,318,667 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | ADD | +$28.1M | +72,140 | $173M | $202M | 515,247 | 587,387 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | −$334K | −124,600 | $200M | $200M | 1,155,221 | 1,030,621 |
position key pos:17106 · issuer key iss:557 COM | ADD | +$139M | +686,877 | $59.5M | $198M | 323,299 | 1,010,176 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$44.7M | +190,801 | $153M | $197M | 832,761 | 1,023,562 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | +$11.6M | −23,057 | $185M | $197M | 1,289,113 | 1,266,056 |
position key pos:15813 · issuer key iss:449 COM | TRIM | −$8.6M | −8,194 | $200M | $192M | 1,225,644 | 1,217,450 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | ADD | +$14.8M | +2,715 | $171M | $186M | 628,007 | 630,722 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 COM | ADD | −$7.3M | +39,682 | $192M | $185M | 843,482 | 883,164 |
position key sid:sec:prov:92d70af3046ad7c1844307f216b087fc · issuer key cusip6:92645B COM | ADD | +$46.5M | +634,906 | $131M | $177M | 2,069,325 | 2,704,231 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM | TRIM | +$20.1M | −727 | $155M | $175M | 403,176 | 402,449 |
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +372,136 | $162M | $166M | 1,116,529 | 1,488,665 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$27.2M | −56,876 | $191M | $164M | 704,289 | 647,413 |
position key pos:16114 · issuer key iss:1682 COM | ADD | +$14.4M | +17,628 | $148M | $162M | 429,133 | 446,761 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$64.6M | −83,834 | $227M | $162M | 880,627 | 796,793 |
position key pos:17365 · issuer key iss:1396 COM | TRIM | +$12.7M | −17,284 | $147M | $160M | 4,198,702 | 4,181,418 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | TRIM | +$4.2M | −17,312 | $153M | $157M | 620,418 | 603,106 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 COM | TRIM | −$59.5M | −17,630 | $214M | $155M | 799,386 | 781,756 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | ADD | +$70.2M | +1,260,038 | $75.0M | $145M | 1,869,719 | 3,129,757 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | TRIM | +$13.2M | −410,600 | $123M | $136M | 4,458,877 | 4,048,277 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$9.7M | −15,171 | $124M | $134M | 1,772,735 | 1,757,564 |
position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 COM | ADD | −$1.9M | +68,126 | $134M | $132M | 4,758,185 | 4,826,311 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM | TRIM | −$3.8M | −8,019 | $135M | $131M | 2,528,997 | 2,520,978 |
position key pos:13298 · issuer key iss:1539 COM | ADD | +$7.8M | +36,322 | $123M | $131M | 603,519 | 639,841 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | TRIM | +$7.4M | −10,166 | $118M | $126M | 266,731 | 256,565 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | TRIM | −$16.3M | −12,423 | $141M | $125M | 751,773 | 739,350 |
position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 COM | ADD | +$38.6M | +100,551 | $86.1M | $125M | 342,860 | 443,411 |
position key pos:11059 · issuer key iss:322 COM | TRIM | −$133M | −393,940 | $253M | $120M | 1,134,232 | 740,292 |
position key pos:14403 · issuer key iss:693 COM | TRIM | −$23.5M | −19,735 | $143M | $120M | 421,568 | 401,833 |
position key pos:15342 · issuer key iss:1937 COM | TRIM | +$8.3M | −22,391 | $111M | $119M | 1,053,958 | 1,031,567 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 COM | ADD | +$65.6M | +115,182 | $52.4M | $118M | 122,997 | 238,179 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | TRIM | +$17.6M | −263,170 | $96.5M | $114M | 1,102,289 | 839,119 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | ADD | −$6.6M | +10,263 | $117M | $111M | 374,374 | 384,637 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | TRIM | +$164K | −65,893 | $110M | $110M | 444,105 | 378,212 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | ADD | +$6.4M | +7,388 | $102M | $108M | 463,187 | 470,575 |
position key pos:11265 · issuer key iss:2258 COM | ADD | +$77.8M | +316,912 | $29.8M | $108M | 147,148 | 464,060 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | ADD | +$53.3M | +313,510 | $46.1M | $99.4M | 287,663 | 601,173 |
position key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1514 COM | NEW | +$98.4M | +1,026,876 | $0 | $98.4M | — | 1,026,876 |
position key pos:17199 · issuer key iss:1948 COM | ADD | +$7.4M | +1,138 | $87.9M | $95.3M | 260,786 | 261,924 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$9.8M | −14,345 | $80.5M | $90.3M | 764,839 | 750,494 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | TRIM | +$23.4M | −49,639 | $64.6M | $88.0M | 374,975 | 325,336 |
position key pos:12154 · issuer key iss:822 COM | ADD | −$5.8M | +78,712 | $93.8M | $87.9M | 1,501,100 | 1,579,812 |
position key pos:10931 · issuer key iss:198 COM | ADD | −$8.5M | +4,008 | $92.0M | $83.5M | 507,362 | 511,370 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$11.4M | −3,292 | $72.0M | $83.4M | 265,413 | 262,121 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | TRIM | +$8.7M | −119,121 | $73.9M | $82.6M | 572,343 | 453,222 |
position key pos:12950 · issuer key iss:357 COM | ADD | +$17.8M | +140,574 | $63.2M | $81.1M | 904,315 | 1,044,889 |
position key pos:12231 · issuer key iss:551 COM | ADD | +$12.6M | +30,899 | $67.3M | $79.9M | 562,615 | 593,514 |
position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 COM | ADD | +$19.9M | +27,163 | $59.9M | $79.8M | 204,056 | 231,219 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | ADD | −$10.1M | +3,136 | $89.2M | $79.1M | 135,122 | 138,258 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$33.1M | −126,036 | $112M | $78.7M | 892,930 | 766,894 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM | TRIM | +$12.8M | −528 | $63.9M | $76.6M | 52,571 | 52,043 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | TRIM | −$163M | −852,191 | $239M | $75.5M | 1,287,401 | 435,210 |
position key pos:12216 · issuer key iss:1531 COM | TRIM | +$5.0M | −8,122 | $64.9M | $70.0M | 1,151,792 | 1,143,670 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$4.4M | −1,163 | $64.5M | $68.9M | 197,029 | 195,866 |
position key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:1315 COM | ADD | +$10.1M | +75,321 | $56.3M | $66.4M | 1,347,962 | 1,423,283 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | TRIM | +$10.6M | −344 | $55.2M | $65.8M | 96,769 | 96,425 |
position key sid:sec:prov:135c152f93ee297a9863a1da67de3ebd · issuer key cusip6:90337L COM | ADD | +$11.8M | +184,524 | $51.6M | $63.4M | 660,864 | 845,388 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | ADD | +$7.8M | +12,458 | $54.2M | $62.0M | 323,292 | 335,750 |
position key pos:13079 · issuer key iss:1364 COM | TRIM | +$6.5M | −67,379 | $54.8M | $61.3M | 745,494 | 678,115 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | ADD | +$9.7M | +9,794 | $51.0M | $60.7M | 57,985 | 67,779 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | ADD | +$19.1M | +291,694 | $40.6M | $59.7M | 768,729 | 1,060,423 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$5.9M | −1,979 | $53.6M | $59.6M | 481,228 | 479,249 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | −$8.7M | −83,444 | $66.7M | $58.1M | 522,812 | 439,368 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$10.0M | −46,909 | $68.1M | $58.1M | 1,238,070 | 1,191,161 |
position key pos:11494 · issuer key iss:1404 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −16,997 | $59.6M | $57.7M | 288,837 | 271,840 |
position key pos:14927 · issuer key iss:854 COM | ADD | +$50.4M | +1,069,159 | $6.5M | $57.0M | 139,120 | 1,208,279 |
position key pos:10213 · issuer key iss:82 COM | ADD | +$12.6M | +113,626 | $43.0M | $55.7M | 662,120 | 775,746 |
position key pos:15879 · issuer key iss:1793 COM | ADD | +$7.3M | +45,734 | $46.8M | $54.1M | 282,154 | 327,888 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | NEW | +$53.9M | +100,098 | $0 | $53.9M | — | 100,098 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −4,012 | $52.1M | $53.7M | 225,140 | 221,128 |
position key pos:17319 · issuer key iss:652 COM | ADD | +$7.3M | +117,639 | $46.4M | $53.6M | 436,977 | 554,616 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$9.5M | −16,599 | $62.7M | $53.1M | 178,335 | 161,736 |
position key pos:10940 · issuer key iss:1517 COM | ADD | +$43.4K | +23,812 | $52.5M | $52.6M | 505,101 | 528,913 |
position key pos:12765 · issuer key iss:105 COM | TRIM | −$14.2M | −78,456 | $63.6M | $49.4M | 465,295 | 386,839 |
position key pos:15912 · issuer key iss:56 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +34,167 | $43.1M | $47.7M | 598,399 | 632,566 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | TRIM | −$10.5M | −44,256 | $57.3M | $46.8M | 315,260 | 271,004 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17117 · issuer key iss:1792 COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.4M | 0 | $5.2M | $8.5M | 18,000 | 18,000 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 COM | NO CHANGE | −$367K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.2M | 10 | 10 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$946K | 0 | $6.5M | $5.5M | 69,638 | 69,638 |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM | NO CHANGE | +$943K | 0 | $4.6M | $5.5M | 5,042 | 5,042 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 COM | NO CHANGE | +$548K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.6M | 28,050 | 28,050 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | NO CHANGE | −$96.3K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.5M | 2,918 | 2,918 |
position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158 COM | NO CHANGE | +$153K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.4M | 41,225 | 41,225 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5e87afee90298bcc5c39881f8e0512f6 · issuer key cusip6:09225M COM | NO CHANGE | +$241K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.0M | 131,500 | 131,500 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | NO CHANGE | +$231K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.0M | 48,186 | 48,186 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | NO CHANGE | −$179K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 12,022 | 12,022 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | NO CHANGE | +$396K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.6M | 4,670 | 4,670 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | NO CHANGE | +$356K | 0 | $945K | $1.3M | 9,000 | 9,000 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM | NO CHANGE | −$49.1K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 16,800 | 16,800 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | NO CHANGE | −$110K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 14,553 | 14,553 |
position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538 COM | NO CHANGE | −$37.9K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 38,666 | 38,666 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | NO CHANGE | −$186K | 0 | $1.1M | $959K | 8,418 | 8,418 |
position key pos:13903 · issuer key iss:354 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.1K | 0 | $912K | $942K | 5,670 | 5,670 |
position key pos:14837 · issuer key iss:896 COM | NO CHANGE | −$170K | 0 | $1.1M | $941K | 3,433 | 3,433 |
position key pos:15963 · issuer key iss:1936 COM | NO CHANGE | +$49.8K | 0 | $891K | $941K | 13,843 | 13,843 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa082f49684a9580cf596b1d876b3d84 · issuer key cusip6:29667J COM | NO CHANGE | +$46.7K | 0 | $878K | $925K | 8,600 | 8,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9d79745d8be268e9a1745ad96b130905 · issuer key cusip6:49435R COM | NO CHANGE | +$154K | 0 | $669K | $823K | 56,850 | 56,850 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.7K | 0 | $807K | $799K | 2,492 | 2,492 |
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.6K | 0 | $760K | $770K | 11,920 | 11,920 |
position key pos:11708 · issuer key iss:1361 COM | NO CHANGE | +$77.9K | 0 | $678K | $756K | 8,774 | 8,774 |
position key pos:17217 · issuer key iss:273 COM | NO CHANGE | −$108 | 0 | $753K | $753K | 10,850 | 10,850 |
position key pos:17030 · issuer key iss:740 COM | NO CHANGE | −$36.0K | 0 | $755K | $719K | 31,577 | 31,577 |
position key pos:12594 · issuer key iss:951 COM | NO CHANGE | +$82.1K | 0 | $633K | $715K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707 COM | NO CHANGE | −$56.0K | 0 | $742K | $686K | 11,400 | 11,400 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.9K | 0 | $656K | $630K | 21,958 | 21,958 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4e3f5b103e8f57f668fe1cea3e309554 · issuer key cusip6:909911 COM | NO CHANGE | +$34.4K | 0 | $575K | $609K | 40,050 | 40,050 |
position key pos:10138 · issuer key iss:1663 COM | NO CHANGE | +$34.3K | 0 | $546K | $581K | 3,383 | 3,383 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.0K | 0 | $549K | $561K | 4,727 | 4,727 |
position key pos:12281 · issuer key iss:1321 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.9K | 0 | $546K | $558K | 3,995 | 3,995 |
position key pos:10317 · issuer key iss:1960 COM | NO CHANGE | −$52.1K | 0 | $585K | $533K | 2,125 | 2,125 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $515K | $530K | 3,407 | 3,407 |
position key pos:10184 · issuer key iss:1579 COM | NO CHANGE | +$64.4K | 0 | $445K | $509K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.7K | 0 | $494K | $472K | 6,265 | 6,265 |
position key pos:16597 · issuer key iss:1339 COM | NO CHANGE | +$50.0K | 0 | $406K | $456K | 9,500 | 9,500 |
position key pos:17859 · issuer key iss:931 COM | NO CHANGE | −$49.2K | 0 | $502K | $453K | 28,949 | 28,949 |
position key pos:16509 · issuer key iss:333 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.2K | 0 | $427K | $433K | 16,382 | 16,382 |
position key cusip:699320206 · issuer key cusip6:699320 COM | NO CHANGE | +$64.1K | 0 | $321K | $386K | 18,206 | 18,206 |
position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.6K | 0 | $345K | $334K | 1,252 | 1,252 |
position key pos:16314 · issuer key iss:842 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.4K | 0 | $330K | $317K | 300 | 300 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | NO CHANGE | +$46.1K | 0 | $256K | $302K | 7,974 | 7,974 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM | NO CHANGE | +$75.4K | 0 | $222K | $298K | 5,796 | 5,796 |
position key pos:13458 · issuer key iss:952 COM | NO CHANGE | +$17.5K | 0 | $269K | $286K | 1,509 | 1,509 |
position key pos:15267 · issuer key iss:1395 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.2K | 0 | $260K | $271K | 2,535 | 2,535 |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | NO CHANGE | +$53.6K | 0 | $216K | $269K | 3,215 | 3,215 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | NO CHANGE | −$52.9K | 0 | $305K | $252K | 679 | 679 |
position key pos:14225 · issuer key iss:1758 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.6K | 0 | $226K | $249K | 1,768 | 1,768 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | NO CHANGE | −$115K | 0 | $335K | $221K | 3,517 | 3,517 |
position key cusip:000375204 · issuer key cusip6:000375 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.7K | 0 | $202K | $213K | 2,705 | 2,705 |
position key pos:10276 · issuer key iss:458 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.5K | 0 | $207K | $212K | 3,540 | 3,540 |
position key sid:sec:prov:66539e78767c147e5f5674f15b0e5a40 · issuer key cusip6:376549 COM | NO CHANGE | +$17.9K | 0 | $156K | $174K | 17,075 | 17,075 |
position key pos:11622 · issuer key iss:642 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.6K | 0 | $170K | $148K | 12,500 | 12,500 |
position key pos:12066 · issuer key iss:1464 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.9K | 0 | $19.7K | $22.6K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key cusip:02146M201 · issuer key cusip6:02146M COM | NO CHANGE | +$255 | 0 | $222 | $477 | 110,990 | 110,990 |
position key cusip:452372105 · issuer key cusip6:452372 COM | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $32 | $32 | 160,734 | 160,734 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $877M | 2,834,081 | 4.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $693M | 1,871,331 | 3.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $665M | 2,721,183 | 3.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eli Lilly & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $613M | 666,129 | 3.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AbbVie Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $596M | 2,738,634 | 3.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $568M | 1,930,782 | 2.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Williams Cos Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $499M | 6,859,866 | 2.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nextera Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $488M | 5,249,543 | 2.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Procter & Gamble Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $478M | 3,308,120 | 2.4% | |||||||
| — | Taiwan Semiconductor Mfg Ltd S · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $458M | 1,355,558 | 2.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chevron Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $439M | 2,123,532 | 2.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Targa Resources Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $433M | 1,726,266 | 2.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Home Depot Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $379M | 1,152,059 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Travelers Companies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $335M | 1,146,922 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | Hartford Financial Services Gr · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $331M | 2,444,574 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sempra · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $330M | 3,395,158 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | PNC Financial Services Group I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $327M | 1,572,543 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cisco Systems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $272M | 3,501,023 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eaton Corp PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $257M | 717,417 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exxon Mobil Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $248M | 1,464,635 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | Mondelez Intl Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $240M | 4,164,597 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UnitedHealth Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $231M | 852,428 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | McDonalds Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $222M | 713,802 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lockheed Martin Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $211M | 349,873 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX Cos Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $211M | 1,318,667 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | General Dynamics Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $202M | 587,387 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Instruments Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $200M | 1,030,621 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Darden Restaurants Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $198M | 1,010,176 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Rtx Corporation Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $197M | 1,023,562 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PepsiCo Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $197M | 1,266,056 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | Cincinnati Financial Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $192M | 1,217,450 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | CME Group Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $186M | 630,722 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | TE Connectivity Ltd Reg · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $185M | 883,164 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | Victory Cap Holdings Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP 92645B103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $177M | 2,704,231 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Motorola Solutions Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $175M | 402,449 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | Apollo Global Mgmt Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $166M | 1,488,665 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $164M | 647,413 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Snap On Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $162M | 446,761 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Automatic Data Processing Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $162M | 796,793 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $160M | 4,181,418 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Illinois Tool Works Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $157M | 603,106 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | Accenture PLC Ireland Class A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $155M | 781,756 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fastenal Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $145M | 3,129,757 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kinder Morgan Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $136M | 4,048,277 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coca-Cola Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $134M | 1,757,564 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | Vici Properties Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $132M | 4,826,311 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US Bancorp Del · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $131M | 2,520,978 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | Reinsurance Group America Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $131M | 639,841 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Hubbell Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $126M | 256,565 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cintas Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $125M | 739,350 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | Alphabet Inc Cap Stock Cl A2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $125M | 434,442 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBOE Global Mkts Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $125M | 443,411 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | Broadridge Financial Solutions · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $120M | 740,292 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | Evercore Inc Class A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $120M | 401,833 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Wec Energy Group Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $119M | 1,031,567 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Linde PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $118M | 238,179 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Corning Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $114M | 839,119 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Air Prods & Chems Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $110M | 378,212 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Waste Management Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $108M | 470,575 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | Garmin Ltd · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $108M | 464,060 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Philip Morris Intl Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $99.4M | 601,173 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RB Global, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $98.4M | 1,026,876 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Watsco Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $95.3M | 261,924 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Merck & Co Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $90.3M | 750,494 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Western Digital Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $88.0M | 325,336 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Gildan Activewear Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $87.9M | 1,579,812 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | AvalonBay Communities Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $83.5M | 511,370 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Analog Devices Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $83.4M | 262,121 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Phillips 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $82.6M | 453,222 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CMS Energy Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $81.1M | 1,044,889 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | Dt Midstream Inc Common Stock · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $79.9M | 593,514 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3Harris Technologies Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $79.8M | 231,219 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc Cl A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $79.1M | 138,258 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Abbott Laboratories · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $78.7M | 766,894 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | Kla Corporation Com New · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $76.6M | 52,043 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | Marsh Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $75.5M | 435,210 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Realty Income Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $70.0M | 1,143,670 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amgen Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $68.9M | 195,866 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NiSource Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $66.4M | 1,423,283 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Northrop Grumman Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $65.8M | 96,425 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | US Physical Therapy Inc · COM CUSIP 90337L108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $63.4M | 845,388 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Atmos Energy Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $62.0M | 335,750 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oneok Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $61.3M | 678,115 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Parker Hannifin Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $60.7M | 67,779 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Carrier Global Corporation Com · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $59.7M | 1,060,423 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Wal-Mart Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $59.6M | 479,249 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ProLogis Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $58.1M | 439,368 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bank America Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $58.1M | 1,191,161 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Packaging Corp America · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $57.7M | 271,840 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | American Healthcare REIT Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $57.0M | 1,208,279 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alliant Energy Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $55.7M | 775,746 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Roadhouse Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $54.1M | 327,888 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cummins Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $53.9M | 100,098 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Union Pacific Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $53.7M | 221,128 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Encompass Health Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $53.6M | 554,616 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Stryker Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $53.1M | 161,736 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RPM Intl Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $52.6M | 528,913 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | American Financial Group Inc O · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $49.4M | 386,839 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Agree Realty Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d ticker not yet mapped | $47.7M | 632,566 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Avery Dennison Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-07 +37d | $46.8M | 271,004 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 52.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 155 · QoQ moves: 337
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open BAHL & GAYNOR INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).