Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 ETF | NEW | +$377M | +5,501,207 | $0 | $377M | — | 5,501,207 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$62.5M | −101,346 | $411M | $348M | 1,311,819 | 1,210,473 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$23.3M | +5,015 | $370M | $346M | 1,359,550 | 1,364,565 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$138M | −71,911 | $474M | $336M | 980,292 | 908,381 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$24.5M | −9,709 | $352M | $327M | 1,885,332 | 1,875,623 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$20.0M | +3,168 | $240M | $220M | 745,717 | 748,885 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$27.8M | −6,265 | $245M | $217M | 707,330 | 701,065 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$49.6M | +3,123 | $137M | $187M | 898,382 | 901,505 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | NEW | +$169M | +1,700,375 | $0 | $169M | — | 1,700,375 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | TRIM | +$7.4M | −223,691 | $151M | $159M | 1,634,838 | 1,411,147 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$5.0M | +93,323 | $148M | $153M | 640,905 | 734,228 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$7.2M | −87 | $149M | $141M | 650,498 | 650,411 |
position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 ETF | NEW | +$139M | +1,462,193 | $0 | $139M | — | 1,462,193 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | ADD | −$1.6M | +7,366 | $139M | $137M | 202,547 | 209,913 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$8.6M | +52,655 | $122M | $130M | 849,837 | 902,492 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | ADD | −$2.2M | +2,147 | $130M | $128M | 1,008,099 | 1,010,246 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$23.7M | −318,947 | $145M | $122M | 1,885,691 | 1,566,744 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | −$6.9M | −172,545 | $125M | $119M | 1,126,454 | 953,909 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | ADD | +$15.9M | +14,480 | $102M | $118M | 886,572 | 901,052 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$59.3M | +201,519 | $55.4M | $115M | 267,509 | 469,028 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +88 | $110M | $113M | 125,694 | 125,782 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$9.6M | +5,300 | $103M | $112M | 313,938 | 319,238 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$73.4M | +298,784 | $36.8M | $110M | 188,664 | 487,448 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | TRIM | −$17.6M | −931 | $125M | $108M | 357,186 | 356,255 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$4.6M | −1,926 | $89.9M | $85.3M | 261,292 | 259,366 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −3,922 | $78.0M | $79.8M | 486,570 | 482,648 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | ADD | −$12.0M | +13,852 | $89.9M | $77.9M | 964,460 | 978,312 |
position key cusip:G47791101 · issuer key cusip6:G47791 COM | ADD | +$29.9M | +63,733 | $46.7M | $76.5M | 119,885 | 183,618 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +1,027 | $72.7M | $75.8M | 473,572 | 474,599 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | NEW | +$67.0M | +270,000 | $0 | $67.0M | — | 270,000 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | ADD | −$4.5M | +1,582 | $71.1M | $66.6M | 210,488 | 212,070 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | ADD | −$4.2M | +201 | $64.9M | $60.7M | 184,554 | 184,755 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | −$7.8M | +2,520 | $66.8M | $59.0M | 817,064 | 819,584 |
position key sid:sec:prov:71e65aeca9e9e59ff0da9b03a7e1fe82 · issuer key cusip6:922907 ETF | NEW | +$58.0M | +580,080 | $0 | $58.0M | — | 580,080 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM | ADD | −$3.8M | +2,488 | $57.2M | $53.5M | 322,333 | 324,821 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 ETF | NEW | +$49.3M | +707,493 | $0 | $49.3M | — | 707,493 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 COM | ADD | +$5.7M | +1,160 | $43.4M | $49.1M | 136,177 | 137,337 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 COM | NEW | +$47.3M | +139,934 | $0 | $47.3M | — | 139,934 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM | TRIM | −$6.5M | −1,182 | $53.6M | $47.1M | 626,492 | 625,310 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | −$33.6M | −374,694 | $80.1M | $46.4M | 760,650 | 385,956 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$6.9M | +11,255 | $39.4M | $46.3M | 1,584,293 | 1,595,548 |
position key pos:10931 · issuer key iss:198 COM | TRIM | −$5.2M | −3,802 | $46.1M | $40.9M | 254,356 | 250,554 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$11.5M | +624 | $27.7M | $39.2M | 230,470 | 231,094 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$8.3M | +8,955 | $28.8M | $37.1M | 100,932 | 109,887 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$5.4M | −76 | $31.4M | $36.9M | 115,940 | 115,864 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +59,078 | $33.0M | $36.6M | 330,283 | 389,361 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$7.8M | +797 | $43.9M | $36.1M | 148,210 | 149,007 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | TRIM | −$5.3M | −173 | $39.2M | $33.8M | 59,327 | 59,154 |
position key sid:sec:prov:64dfd97397c77bcdb6e662c22537c316 · issuer key cusip6:86562M COM | NEW | +$33.8M | +1,711,455 | $0 | $33.8M | — | 1,711,455 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | NEW | +$32.6M | +262,327 | $0 | $32.6M | — | 262,327 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 COM | ADD | +$777K | +4,718 | $31.8M | $32.6M | 63,267 | 67,985 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | ADD | −$3.2M | +415 | $35.8M | $32.5M | 33,411 | 33,826 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +154,862 | $28.7M | $32.0M | 450,813 | 605,675 |
position key cusip:883219206 · issuer key cusip6:883219 COM | NEW | +$31.8M | +540,846 | $0 | $31.8M | — | 540,846 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$28.1M | +178,401 | $3.5M | $31.7M | 19,128 | 197,529 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$588K | +270 | $29.9M | $30.4M | 97,699 | 97,969 |
position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082 COM | NEW | +$30.3M | +288,274 | $0 | $30.3M | — | 288,274 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | TRIM | −$10.1M | −73,460 | $39.4M | $29.3M | 296,783 | 223,323 |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 COM | NEW | +$27.9M | +182,356 | $0 | $27.9M | — | 182,356 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$5.7M | +10,373 | $22.1M | $27.8M | 543,477 | 553,850 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y COM | TRIM | +$6.8M | −4,422 | $19.1M | $25.9M | 428,018 | 423,596 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM | NEW | +$25.9M | +65,144 | $0 | $25.9M | — | 65,144 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 COM | NEW | +$25.6M | +436,368 | $0 | $25.6M | — | 436,368 |
position key pos:10474 · issuer key iss:627 COM | ADD | −$994K | +3,171 | $26.6M | $25.6M | 236,712 | 239,883 |
position key cusip:826197501 · issuer key cusip6:826197 COM | NEW | +$25.6M | +210,015 | $0 | $25.6M | — | 210,015 |
position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 COM | ADD | −$1.6M | +3,729 | $26.5M | $24.8M | 166,133 | 169,862 |
position key pos:12296 · issuer key iss:237 COM | NEW | +$24.7M | +1,167,509 | $0 | $24.7M | — | 1,167,509 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | ADD | +$4.7M | +11,637 | $19.4M | $24.1M | 706,690 | 718,327 |
position key pos:12450 · issuer key iss:1693 COM | NEW | +$23.9M | +1,156,193 | $0 | $23.9M | — | 1,156,193 |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | NEW | +$23.7M | +486,675 | $0 | $23.7M | — | 486,675 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | ADD | +$23.3M | +26,903 | $326K | $23.6M | 398 | 27,301 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −801 | $25.9M | $23.4M | 82,523 | 81,722 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y COM | TRIM | −$24.1M | −161,401 | $47.1M | $23.0M | 303,642 | 142,241 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$2.2M | −939 | $19.9M | $22.1M | 23,099 | 22,160 |
position key pos:16803 · issuer key iss:1277 COM | NEW | +$21.3M | +251,502 | $0 | $21.3M | — | 251,502 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | +$4.2M | −22 | $16.8M | $21.0M | 34,727 | 34,705 |
position key cusip:054536107 · issuer key cusip6:054536 COM | NEW | +$19.7M | +427,398 | $0 | $19.7M | — | 427,398 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$3.7M | −387 | $23.1M | $19.4M | 21,503 | 21,116 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | TRIM | −$10.1M | −16,662 | $29.0M | $18.8M | 59,076 | 42,414 |
position key pos:10621 · issuer key iss:258 COM | NEW | +$18.6M | +255,584 | $0 | $18.6M | — | 255,584 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$5.2M | −9,344 | $23.3M | $18.1M | 185,900 | 176,556 |
position key cusip:93114W107 · issuer key cusip6:93114W COM | NEW | +$17.2M | +528,414 | $0 | $17.2M | — | 528,414 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc75c9764218133658da2251c207ddb8 · issuer key cusip6:46435U ETF | NEW | +$17.1M | +360,183 | $0 | $17.1M | — | 360,183 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −2,239 | $15.1M | $16.5M | 87,072 | 84,833 |
position key pos:11793 · issuer key iss:1013 COM | TRIM | −$34.7K | −1,423 | $14.6M | $14.6M | 68,102 | 66,679 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 ETF | ADD | −$431K | +389 | $14.8M | $14.3M | 21,654 | 22,043 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ETF | NEW | +$14.2M | +262,639 | $0 | $14.2M | — | 262,639 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −646 | $11.8M | $14.1M | 20,618 | 19,972 |
position key pos:17320 · issuer key iss:1 COM | TRIM | +$672K | −5,345 | $13.1M | $13.7M | 171,376 | 166,031 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 ETF | NEW | +$13.2M | +206,062 | $0 | $13.2M | — | 206,062 |
position key pos:16400 · issuer key iss:1016 ETF | NEW | +$12.9M | +283,275 | $0 | $12.9M | — | 283,275 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | ADD | −$1.4M | +1,340 | $13.9M | $12.5M | 176,079 | 177,419 |
position key pos:11707 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −2,450 | $13.9M | $12.3M | 150,941 | 148,491 |
position key pos:17791 · issuer key iss:1013 ETF | NEW | +$12.2M | +114,453 | $0 | $12.2M | — | 114,453 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y COM | ADD | −$662K | +2,080 | $12.2M | $11.5M | 84,790 | 86,870 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F COM | TRIM | +$569K | −326 | $10.7M | $11.3M | 29,833 | 29,507 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −333 | $13.1M | $11.0M | 22,688 | 22,355 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | +$368K | −558 | $10.3M | $10.7M | 44,573 | 44,015 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | TRIM | −$8.8M | −26,224 | $19.2M | $10.4M | 74,346 | 48,122 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 COM | ADD | −$1.0M | +1,120 | $11.3M | $10.3M | 117,846 | 118,966 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 COM | NO CHANGE | −$367K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.2M | 10 | 10 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$275K | 0 | $6.5M | $6.3M | 43,899 | 43,899 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM | NO CHANGE | −$284K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.3M | 11,690 | 11,690 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | NO CHANGE | +$62.7K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.9M | 24,690 | 24,690 |
position key pos:14227 · issuer key iss:348 COM | NO CHANGE | −$442K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.4M | 17,432 | 17,432 |
position key cusip:710311101 · issuer key cusip6:710311 COM | NO CHANGE | +$43.1K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.8M | 98,057 | 98,057 |
position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 COM | NO CHANGE | +$124K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 12,338 | 12,338 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V ETF | NO CHANGE | +$51.9K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 27,741 | 27,741 |
position key pos:10783 · issuer key iss:1822 COM | NO CHANGE | −$210K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.0M | 16,000 | 16,000 |
position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$79.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 3,171 | 3,171 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | NO CHANGE | −$195K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 8,846 | 8,846 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$48.0K | 0 | $948K | $900K | 3,011 | 3,011 |
position key cusip:89353D107 · issuer key cusip6:89353D COM | NO CHANGE | +$101K | 0 | $728K | $829K | 13,243 | 13,243 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 COM | NO CHANGE | +$193K | 0 | $635K | $829K | 5,048 | 5,048 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.3K | 0 | $724K | $720K | 2,507 | 2,507 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5b5171f766970ca8c9cb5f1895030b9a · issuer key cusip6:25459W ETF | NO CHANGE | −$129K | 0 | $794K | $666K | 3,600 | 3,600 |
position key cusip:784635104 · issuer key cusip6:784635 COM | NO CHANGE | −$372 | 0 | $621K | $621K | 3,105 | 3,105 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$20.3K | 0 | $561K | $541K | 1,168 | 1,168 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A COM | NO CHANGE | −$43.2K | 0 | $580K | $537K | 770 | 770 |
position key pos:12438 · issuer key iss:1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$86.2K | 0 | $438K | $524K | 5,553 | 5,553 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.8K | 0 | $525K | $510K | 4,500 | 4,500 |
position key pos:17366 · issuer key iss:932 COM | NO CHANGE | +$49.4K | 0 | $422K | $471K | 1,241 | 1,241 |
position key pos:13420 · issuer key iss:778 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.4K | 0 | $476K | $470K | 19,915 | 19,915 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $473K | $468K | 1,630 | 1,630 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $456K | $454K | 2,149 | 2,149 |
position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$19.5K | 0 | $465K | $446K | 1,203 | 1,203 |
position key pos:13275 · issuer key iss:1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$23.4K | 0 | $463K | $440K | 6,582 | 6,582 |
position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V ETF | NO CHANGE | −$18.4K | 0 | $418K | $400K | 5,642 | 5,642 |
position key pos:16143 · issuer key iss:448 COM | NO CHANGE | +$147K | 0 | $223K | $370K | 952 | 952 |
position key sid:sec:prov:061c3b7e1a282ad983c1c79880c8df94 · issuer key cusip6:25459Y ETF | NO CHANGE | −$145K | 0 | $490K | $345K | 2,911 | 2,911 |
position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506 COM | NO CHANGE | +$39.5K | 0 | $283K | $323K | 2,851 | 2,851 |
position key pos:11170 · issuer key iss:421 COM | NO CHANGE | +$34.8K | 0 | $277K | $312K | 7,225 | 7,225 |
position key pos:17859 · issuer key iss:931 COM | NO CHANGE | −$33.5K | 0 | $342K | $309K | 19,722 | 19,722 |
position key pos:16086 · issuer key iss:1012 COM | NO CHANGE | −$28.7K | 0 | $329K | $300K | 2,551 | 2,551 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f27417dd942d4e00fe6e0f540f864d1d · issuer key cusip6:895436 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$9.9K | 0 | $303K | $293K | 9,266 | 9,266 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e4f9020d7fe1296691a0326bf26c4f5 · issuer key cusip6:25459W ETF | NO CHANGE | −$101K | 0 | $385K | $284K | 3,280 | 3,280 |
position key pos:13381 · issuer key iss:879 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.7K | 0 | $282K | $278K | 13,764 | 13,764 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.3K | 0 | $243K | $250K | 1,208 | 1,208 |
position key pos:17314 · issuer key iss:1013 COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.0K | 0 | $259K | $244K | 1,905 | 1,905 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | NO CHANGE | −$32.5K | 0 | $276K | $244K | 3,164 | 3,164 |
position key pos:2329 · issuer key iss:510 COM | NO CHANGE | −$34.9K | 0 | $274K | $239K | 3,340 | 3,340 |
position key pos:12594 · issuer key iss:951 COM | NO CHANGE | +$26.8K | 0 | $207K | $234K | 1,636 | 1,636 |
position key sid:sec:prov:39297fcea8df588de6ae4a758fd54ae4 · issuer key cusip6:33830T COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.6K | 0 | $215K | $226K | 6,000 | 6,000 |
position key pos:10523 · issuer key iss:1782 COM | NO CHANGE | +$45.9K | 0 | $179K | $225K | 15,610 | 15,610 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1ca2d64400ecaae8ebb48163bf36057b · issuer key cusip6:464289 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $223K | $221K | 3,434 | 3,434 |
position key pos:16793 · issuer key iss:1633 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$6.1K | 0 | $206K | $212K | 6,843 | 6,843 |
position key pos:15193 · issuer key iss:1500 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.7K | 0 | $209K | $211K | 2,607 | 2,607 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | NO CHANGE | −$57.3K | 0 | $268K | $211K | 50 | 50 |
position key cusip:527584106 · issuer key cusip6:527584 COM | NO CHANGE | −$392K | 0 | $462K | $70.5K | 11,279 | 11,279 |
position key cusip:886043108 · issuer key cusip6:886043 COM | NO CHANGE | +$250 | 0 | $7.3K | $7.5K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key cusip:98422A101 · issuer key cusip6:98422A COM | NO CHANGE | −$60 | 0 | $160 | $100 | 200,000 | 200,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | iShares MSCI ACWI ex-US Index9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $546M | 7,216,859 | 7.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Core US Aggregate Bond33 positions · 33 reported rows
| $477M | 3,049,541 | 6.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alphabet Inc Class A2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $372M | 1,292,195 | 5.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc | $346M | 1,364,565 | 4.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft | $336M | 908,381 | 4.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nvidia | $327M | 1,875,623 | 4.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMorgan Chase and Company · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $220M | 748,885 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom LTD | $217M | 701,065 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Chevron Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $187M | 901,505 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Entergy · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $159M | 1,411,147 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com | $153M | 734,228 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AbbVie Inc | $141M | 650,411 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Procter And Gamble · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $130M | 902,492 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | State Street · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $128M | 1,010,246 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cisco Systems | $122M | 1,566,744 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Wal Mart Stores1 position · 2 reported rows
| $119M | 953,909 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | American Electric Power · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $118M | 901,052 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson & Johnson | $115M | 469,028 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Parker Hannifin | $113M | 125,782 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amgen | $112M | 319,238 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Honeywell International Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $110M | 487,448 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Visa Inc | $108M | 356,255 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Energy Select Sector SPDR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $90.6M | 1,067,666 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Home Depot | $85.3M | 259,366 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Philip Morris International In · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $79.8M | 482,648 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Wells Fargo · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $77.9M | 978,312 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Trane Technologies | $76.5M | 183,618 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX Companies | $75.8M | 474,599 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Cencora Formerly AmerisourceBe · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $66.6M | 212,070 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares Core MSCI Emerging Mar4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $65.0M | 1,025,013 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Stryker | $60.7M | 184,755 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Uber Technologies Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $59.0M | 819,584 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Intermediate-Term Tax · ETF CUSIP 922907738 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $58.0M | 580,080 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Morgan Stanley · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $53.5M | 324,821 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eaton Corp PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $49.1M | 137,337 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Taiwan Semiconductor SP ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $47.3M | 139,934 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | American Intl Group · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $47.1M | 625,310 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Merck | $46.4M | 385,956 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT & T · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $46.3M | 1,595,548 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Avalonbay Communities · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $40.9M | 250,554 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Berkshire Hathaway Class B2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $39.8M | 67,995 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Exxon Mobil | $39.2M | 231,094 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Micron Technology · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $37.1M | 109,887 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Analog Devices | $36.9M | 115,864 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Schwab (Charles) | $36.6M | 389,361 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | International Business Machine · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $36.1M | 149,007 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms Inc. | $33.8M | 59,154 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Sumitomo Mitsui Financial Grou · COM CUSIP 86562M209 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $33.8M | 1,711,455 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BlackRock Inc | $32.5M | 33,826 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Nike1 position · 2 reported rows
| $32.0M | 605,675 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Thales ADR · COM CUSIP 883219206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $31.8M | 540,846 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Palo Alto Networks Inc | $31.7M | 197,529 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | McDonalds | $30.4M | 97,969 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CRH PLC - Spons ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $30.3M | 288,274 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Emerson Electric · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $29.3M | 223,323 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Novartis AG · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $27.9M | 182,356 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Verizon Communications · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $27.8M | 553,850 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AppLovin Corp Class A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $25.9M | 65,144 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Freeport-McMoran Copper · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $25.6M | 436,368 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | East West Bancorp Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $25.6M | 239,883 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Siemens AG ADR · COM CUSIP 826197501 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $25.6M | 210,015 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NRG Energy Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $24.8M | 169,862 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Barclays PLC ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $24.7M | 1,167,509 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kinder Morgan Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $24.1M | 718,327 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Sony Corp ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $23.9M | 1,156,193 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Canadian Natural Resources · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $23.7M | 486,675 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | McKesson | $23.6M | 27,301 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Costco Wholesale Corp | $22.1M | 22,160 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard FTSE Emerging Market3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $21.6M | 317,241 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | National Grid Plc SA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $21.3M | 251,502 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Lockheed Martin | $21.0M | 34,705 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard Total Stock Market ET9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $20.3M | 64,670 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AXA-UAP Spons ADR · COM CUSIP 054536107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $19.7M | 427,398 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Eli Lilly | $19.4M | 21,116 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Ameriprise Financial · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $18.8M | 42,414 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BHP Billiton Ltd-Sponsored ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $18.6M | 255,584 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares ESG U.S. Aggregate Bon2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $18.6M | 390,907 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Abbott Laboratories | $18.1M | 176,556 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Wal-Mart DE Mexico S.A.B. de C · COM CUSIP 93114W107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $17.2M | 528,414 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Texas Instruments | $16.5M | 84,833 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF Trust · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $14.3M | 22,043 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Caterpillar | $14.1M | 19,972 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AAON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $13.7M | 166,031 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Vanguard FTSE Developed Market · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $13.2M | 206,062 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MetLife · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $12.5M | 177,419 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VanEck Semiconductor ETF · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $11.3M | 29,507 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | iShares MSCI USA ESG Optimized2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $11.2M | 87,862 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Thermo Fisher Scientific | $11.0M | 22,355 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Union Pacific | $10.7M | 44,015 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Arthur J. Gallagher & Co · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $10.4M | 48,122 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Medtronic PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $10.3M | 118,966 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | United Parcel Service CL B1 position · 2 reported rows
| $10.0M | 102,112 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Schwab Municipal Bond ETF11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $9.9M | 351,370 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Tesla Motors1 position · 2 reported rows
| $9.2M | 24,661 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Invesco QQQ Trust · ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d ticker not yet mapped | $8.3M | 14,424 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CrowdStrike Holdings Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $7.9M | 20,293 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | Mastercard Cl A1 position · 2 reported rows
| $7.3M | 14,629 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Automatic Data Processing | $7.2M | 35,578 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Southern Copper · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-01 +31d | $7.0M | 40,897 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Motorola Solutions | $6.9M | 15,844 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 61.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 207 · QoQ moves: 462
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open FERGUSON WELLMAN CAPITAL MANAGEMENT, INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).