Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COMMON | TRIM | −$19.9M | −3,206 | $179M | $159M | 516,721 | 513,515 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CLASS A | TRIM | −$14.5M | −11,800 | $136M | $122M | 434,664 | 422,864 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COMMON | TRIM | −$16.9M | −882 | $111M | $94.6M | 103,730 | 102,848 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COMMON | TRIM | −$7.5M | −3,760 | $98.8M | $91.3M | 363,394 | 359,634 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CLASS B | TRIM | −$5.7M | −2,526 | $96.0M | $90.3M | 191,013 | 188,487 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COMMON | TRIM | −$27.6M | −2,020 | $114M | $86.9M | 236,677 | 234,657 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COMMON | TRIM | −$8.5M | −1,346 | $84.1M | $75.6M | 364,515 | 363,169 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COMMON | TRIM | −$6.2M | −6,636 | $78.1M | $71.9M | 418,903 | 412,267 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COMMON | TRIM | −$11.6M | −7,226 | $80.7M | $69.1M | 437,975 | 430,749 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COMMON | TRIM | −$3.7M | −1,247 | $69.5M | $65.9M | 79,089 | 77,842 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COMMON | TRIM | +$4.5M | −3,583 | $61.3M | $65.7M | 426,852 | 423,269 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COMMON | TRIM | +$2.2M | −3,254 | $61.2M | $63.4M | 264,659 | 261,405 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 UNITS SER 1 S&P | ADD | −$2.7M | +300 | $62.9M | $60.1M | 92,187 | 92,487 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM USD1 | TRIM | +$1.7M | −6,953 | $58.4M | $60.1M | 318,260 | 311,307 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$10.8M | −3,263 | $68.8M | $58.0M | 604,676 | 601,413 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COMMON | TRIM | −$6.0M | −1,794 | $62.8M | $56.8M | 194,773 | 192,979 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COMMON | TRIM | +$7.4M | −4,146 | $46.7M | $54.2M | 225,680 | 221,534 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CLASS C | TRIM | −$6.1M | −3,431 | $59.2M | $53.2M | 188,762 | 185,331 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COMMON | TRIM | +$6.3M | −440 | $43.5M | $49.8M | 50,467 | 50,027 |
position key pos:16219 · issuer key iss:1726 CLASS A COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$38.5M | +6,170,040 | $0 | $38.5M | — | 6,170,040 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 QQQ TRUST SERIES 1 | TRIM | −$3.5M | −1,721 | $41.4M | $37.9M | 67,352 | 65,631 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COMMON | TRIM | +$4.8M | −1,535 | $32.3M | $37.0M | 165,451 | 163,916 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COMMON | TRIM | −$8.8M | −845 | $45.3M | $36.5M | 79,950 | 79,105 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COMMON | TRIM | −$6.8M | −768 | $42.2M | $35.4M | 72,766 | 71,998 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COMMON | TRIM | +$412K | −4,608 | $33.6M | $34.0M | 357,875 | 353,267 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COMMON | TRIM | +$930K | −1,543 | $32.4M | $33.3M | 103,739 | 102,196 |
position key pos:14064 · issuer key iss:2295 COMMON | TRIM | −$3.7M | −1,786 | $36.0M | $32.3M | 165,773 | 163,987 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 COMMON | TRIM | +$2.8M | −2,099 | $28.7M | $31.4M | 89,982 | 87,883 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COMMON | TRIM | +$651K | −3,155 | $30.2M | $30.8M | 236,383 | 233,228 |
position key pos:11515 · issuer key iss:1633 US SML CAP ETF | TRIM | −$1.6M | −77,684 | $31.5M | $29.9M | 1,105,981 | 1,028,297 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COMMON | TRIM | −$1.8M | −1,654 | $29.8M | $28.0M | 104,342 | 102,688 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COMMON | TRIM | +$2.8M | −5,048 | $24.2M | $27.0M | 229,918 | 224,870 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COMMON | TRIM | +$1.7M | −994 | $23.3M | $25.1M | 294,933 | 293,939 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COMMON | TRIM | −$2.0M | −936 | $26.1M | $24.1M | 74,136 | 73,200 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM USD0.000006 CL A | ADD | +$7.5M | +16,879 | $16.4M | $23.9M | 24,866 | 41,745 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COMMON | ADD | −$1.0M | +6 | $23.7M | $22.6M | 68,779 | 68,785 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 ADS (REP 2 ORD SHS) | TRIM | +$4.4M | −1,910 | $17.2M | $21.6M | 234,652 | 232,742 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COMMON | NEW | +$21.2M | +31,019 | $0 | $21.2M | — | 31,019 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P 500 ETF | ADD | +$1.7M | +3,798 | $16.7M | $18.4M | 24,436 | 28,234 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COMMON | TRIM | +$904K | −2,209 | $17.3M | $18.2M | 204,906 | 202,697 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | TRIM | −$570K | −44,091 | $17.6M | $17.1M | 733,484 | 689,393 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COMMON | TRIM | +$4.7M | −1,220 | $11.9M | $16.6M | 98,900 | 97,680 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 COMMON | TRIM | +$822K | −3,644 | $14.6M | $15.4M | 270,852 | 267,208 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c2c289784902facb54429218a885d8b · issuer key cusip6:92647N CORE INTERMEDIATE | ADD | +$1.6M | +36,313 | $13.1M | $14.8M | 277,679 | 313,992 |
position key pos:12778 · issuer key iss:1633 EMRG MKTEQ ETF | TRIM | −$562K | −19,788 | $14.7M | $14.1M | 448,219 | 428,431 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | TRIM | −$4.6M | −9,504 | $18.7M | $14.0M | 320,010 | 310,506 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.3M | −422 | $14.4M | $13.2M | 46,896 | 46,474 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COMMON | TRIM | +$1.7M | −1,383 | $11.4M | $13.1M | 142,471 | 141,088 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COMMON | TRIM | +$1.1M | −1,403 | $11.7M | $12.8M | 133,951 | 132,548 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COMMON | TRIM | +$174K | −1,130 | $12.6M | $12.8M | 83,287 | 82,157 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COMMON | TRIM | +$3.3M | −409 | $9.5M | $12.8M | 62,100 | 61,691 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COMMON | TRIM | −$6.1M | −1,232 | $18.9M | $12.7M | 123,089 | 121,857 |
position key pos:10449 · issuer key iss:2012 COMMON | TRIM | −$7.7M | −674 | $20.3M | $12.6M | 90,161 | 89,487 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COMMON | TRIM | −$273K | −369 | $12.3M | $12.0M | 15,935 | 15,566 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COMMON | TRIM | −$2.6M | −1,113 | $14.0M | $11.3M | 111,415 | 110,302 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COMMON | NEW | +$11.0M | +175,672 | $0 | $11.0M | — | 175,672 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COMMON | TRIM | −$2.3M | −449 | $12.8M | $10.5M | 55,930 | 55,481 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COMMON | TRIM | −$3.6M | −3,549 | $13.8M | $10.2M | 37,375 | 33,826 |
position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key cusip6:92206C RUSSELL 1000 GROWTH | ADD | +$239K | +10,792 | $9.5M | $9.8M | 78,371 | 89,163 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CLASS B | TRIM | −$1.9M | −324 | $11.2M | $9.3M | 176,535 | 176,211 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SMALL-CAP | ADD | +$2.8M | +20,856 | $6.5M | $9.3M | 53,872 | 74,728 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COMMON | TRIM | −$64.8K | −50 | $8.5M | $8.4M | 29,343 | 29,293 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COMMON | ADD | +$323K | +40 | $8.0M | $8.3M | 51,963 | 52,003 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COMMON | TRIM | −$1.6M | −218 | $9.6M | $8.0M | 20,363 | 20,145 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COMMON | TRIM | −$320K | −1,070 | $8.0M | $7.7M | 45,400 | 44,330 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE ST TECHNOLOGY | TRIM | −$905K | −1,988 | $8.4M | $7.5M | 58,086 | 56,098 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | ADD | +$932K | +8,844 | $6.4M | $7.3M | 66,726 | 75,570 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COMMON | TRIM | −$155K | −2,108 | $6.9M | $6.8M | 28,118 | 26,010 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COMMON | ADD | −$2.8M | +267 | $9.2M | $6.5M | 26,418 | 26,685 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | TRIM | −$326K | −370 | $6.7M | $6.4M | 249,361 | 248,991 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 FTSE DEV MKT ETF | ADD | +$168K | +358 | $5.6M | $5.8M | 89,933 | 90,291 |
position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 3000 ETF | ADD | −$231K | +28 | $5.8M | $5.5M | 14,900 | 14,928 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1d33cb69ecac036f86a29780c174e1b · issuer key cusip6:88339Y EAGLE CAP SEL EQUITY | ADD | −$272K | +1,557 | $5.1M | $4.8M | 156,584 | 158,141 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$199K | −1,642 | $4.8M | $4.6M | 33,663 | 32,021 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 CLASS A | TRIM | −$363K | −242 | $4.8M | $4.4M | 35,213 | 34,971 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CLASS A | TRIM | −$454K | −9,179 | $4.8M | $4.4M | 161,775 | 152,596 |
position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633 US BRD MKT ETF | ADD | −$170K | +762 | $4.4M | $4.2M | 167,361 | 168,123 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b35097521ce4e3694982478854fd576e · issuer key cusip6:81752T EQUABLE SHARES HEDGE | ADD | +$3.1M | +107,004 | $707K | $3.8M | 24,102 | 131,106 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COMMON | ADD | −$657K | +200 | $3.9M | $3.2M | 13,103 | 13,303 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 COM USD0.001 CLASS A | ADD | −$579K | +252 | $3.5M | $2.9M | 19,579 | 19,831 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COMMON | TRIM | −$25.2K | −70 | $2.7M | $2.7M | 13,203 | 13,133 |
position key pos:13090 · issuer key iss:452 COMMON CL A | TRIM | −$4.9M | −67,525 | $7.6M | $2.7M | 95,641 | 28,116 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COMMON | TRIM | +$200K | −635 | $2.3M | $2.5M | 4,836 | 4,201 |
position key pos:17066 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL EMERG MR | NEW | +$2.4M | +62,082 | $0 | $2.4M | — | 62,082 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COMMON | ADD | +$357K | +2 | $1.5M | $1.9M | 2,626 | 2,628 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 EMERG MKTS ETF | NEW | +$1.6M | +28,184 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 28,184 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | −$57.2K | +33 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 2,599 | 2,632 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CLASS A | ADD | +$249K | +759 | $1.0M | $1.3M | 1,830 | 2,589 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COMMON | ADD | +$44.7K | +462 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 5,075 | 5,537 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COMMON | TRIM | +$18.8K | −920 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 8,839 | 7,919 |
position key pos:15571 · issuer key iss:1013 JP MOR EM MK ETF | NEW | +$968K | +10,305 | $0 | $968K | — | 10,305 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COMMON | ADD | +$552K | +4,069 | $397K | $949K | 3,567 | 7,636 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f41e6177e0e0d52c84a660c57cbffc45 · issuer key cusip6:92189H J. P. MORGAN EM LOCA | NEW | +$949K | +37,779 | $0 | $949K | — | 37,779 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COMMON | TRIM | −$60.8K | −175 | $965K | $905K | 4,003 | 3,828 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COMMON | TRIM | −$260K | −900 | $1.2M | $898K | 3,788 | 2,888 |
position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012 TIPS BD ETF | TRIM | −$2.0K | −46 | $754K | $752K | 6,860 | 6,814 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | ADD | +$13.3K | +11 | $691K | $704K | 3,286 | 3,297 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CLASS A | ADD | −$44.9K | +15 | $719K | $675K | 5,324 | 5,339 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P TOTAL US STK MKT | TRIM | −$104K | −542 | $638K | $534K | 4,289 | 3,747 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | ADD | +$16.7K | +110 | $498K | $515K | 1,334 | 1,444 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$1.8M | 0 | $19.3M | $17.5M | 120,700 | 120,700 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$799K | 0 | $8.5M | $7.7M | 17,396 | 17,396 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CLASS A | NO CHANGE | −$257K | 0 | $5.3M | $5.0M | 7 | 7 |
position key pos:16107 · issuer key iss:830 COM | NO CHANGE | −$22.5K | 0 | $4.6M | $4.5M | 32,578 | 32,578 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$325K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.5M | 52,023 | 52,023 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTOR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$151K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.5M | 6,486 | 6,486 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$193K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.4M | 31,354 | 31,354 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CLASS B | NO CHANGE | −$19.1K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 23,626 | 23,626 |
position key pos:11077 · issuer key iss:1690 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$410K | 0 | $2.3M | $1.9M | 29,445 | 29,445 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5e061cf01f0216049e6a4dd081d0269e · issuer key cusip6:46435G RUSEL 2500 ETF | NO CHANGE | +$32.0K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 22,700 | 22,700 |
position key pos:16990 · issuer key iss:1012 SP SMCP600VL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$65.1K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 13,758 | 13,758 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dd29977e39817ce41d988a86e48e90de · issuer key cusip6:464286 EQUAL WEIGHTED ETF | NO CHANGE | −$25.6K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 16,000 | 16,000 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$46.7K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 9,459 | 9,459 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$128K | 0 | $886K | $1.0M | 15,365 | 15,365 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$263K | 0 | $1.3M | $990K | 4,873 | 4,873 |
position key pos:14389 · issuer key iss:2246 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$45.2K | 0 | $790K | $835K | 380 | 380 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$63.5K | 0 | $741K | $805K | 1,870 | 1,870 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$88.0K | 0 | $665K | $753K | 18,341 | 18,341 |
position key pos:11296 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$30.0K | 0 | $649K | $679K | 3,582 | 3,582 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$119K | 0 | $510K | $629K | 1,765 | 1,765 |
position key sid:sec:prov:53f42c40825b671216bf157cc26f09ea · issuer key cusip6:46138M BRITISH POUND STERLI | NO CHANGE | −$11.5K | 0 | $623K | $611K | 4,800 | 4,800 |
position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STR S&P DIVIDE | NO CHANGE | +$27.9K | 0 | $573K | $601K | 4,115 | 4,115 |
position key pos:15557 · issuer key iss:2260 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$108K | 0 | $691K | $583K | 14,930 | 14,930 |
position key pos:16174 · issuer key iss:1386 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$18.5K | 0 | $560K | $541K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:267 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$20.0K | 0 | $481K | $501K | 2,731 | 2,731 |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 ADR (1 ORD) | NO CHANGE | +$45.3K | 0 | $420K | $465K | 3,047 | 3,047 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 EMERGING MARKETS ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.5K | 0 | $462K | $465K | 8,603 | 8,603 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MID-CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$10.5K | 0 | $453K | $464K | 6,868 | 6,868 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8a3b57c1d13025d1fc6662f161007e27 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STR SPDR MSCI | NO CHANGE | +$8.4K | 0 | $452K | $461K | 12,596 | 12,596 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$6.9K | 0 | $456K | $449K | 1,005 | 1,005 |
position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$12.2K | 0 | $430K | $418K | 1,331 | 1,331 |
position key pos:17141 · issuer key iss:993 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$41.9K | 0 | $448K | $406K | 11,365 | 11,365 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$28.0K | 0 | $374K | $402K | 1,142 | 1,142 |
position key pos:10276 · issuer key iss:458 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$10.0K | 0 | $374K | $384K | 6,402 | 6,402 |
position key pos:16839 · issuer key iss:1330 ADR (1 ORD B) | NO CHANGE | −$139K | 0 | $500K | $361K | 9,820 | 9,820 |
position key pos:17389 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHARES CORE US REIT | NO CHANGE | +$13.1K | 0 | $334K | $347K | 5,867 | 5,867 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$28.4K | 0 | $338K | $310K | 4,158 | 4,158 |
position key pos:17776 · issuer key iss:368 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$37.1K | 0 | $272K | $309K | 4,105 | 4,105 |
position key pos:17981 · issuer key iss:1971 CLASS A | NO CHANGE | +$59.1K | 0 | $242K | $301K | 7,909 | 7,909 |
position key pos:14817 · issuer key iss:703 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$6.6K | 0 | $307K | $300K | 7,000 | 7,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc322b756e10c5adfb425878e834e2d4 · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA QLT FCT | NO CHANGE | −$10.6K | 0 | $308K | $298K | 1,553 | 1,553 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$94.6K | 0 | $383K | $288K | 2,237 | 2,237 |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | NO CHANGE | +$55.5K | 0 | $223K | $278K | 3,326 | 3,326 |
position key pos:12545 · issuer key iss:715 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.3K | 0 | $281K | $275K | 16,452 | 16,452 |
position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 COM USD5 | NO CHANGE | −$19.2K | 0 | $291K | $272K | 5,912 | 5,912 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$30.4K | 0 | $238K | $268K | 9,547 | 9,547 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APPRECIATION | NO CHANGE | −$5.7K | 0 | $263K | $257K | 1,197 | 1,197 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$66.5K | 0 | $318K | $251K | 899 | 899 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$16.9K | 0 | $260K | $243K | 1,401 | 1,401 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$4.7K | 0 | $245K | $240K | 1,900 | 1,900 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$35.4K | 0 | $201K | $237K | 815 | 815 |
position key pos:13275 · issuer key iss:1000 WATER RESOURCE | NO CHANGE | −$12.4K | 0 | $246K | $234K | 3,500 | 3,500 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$4.3K | 0 | $221K | $225K | 657 | 657 |
position key pos:16495 · issuer key iss:1005 COMMON | NO CHANGE | −$72.5K | 0 | $298K | $225K | 1,321 | 1,321 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$24.6K | 0 | $249K | $224K | 525 | 525 |
position key pos:15426 · issuer key iss:733 FNF GROUP COM | NO CHANGE | −$39.1K | 0 | $260K | $221K | 4,761 | 4,761 |
position key pos:12281 · issuer key iss:1321 COMMON | NO CHANGE | +$4.5K | 0 | $206K | $211K | 1,510 | 1,510 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8b410e02912252c59aced28e4295987d · issuer key cusip6:65345M COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$7.1K | 0 | $21.4K | $14.3K | 10,209 | 10,209 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $175M | 608,195 | 6.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $159M | 513,515 | 6.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $95.3M | 188,494 | 3.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LILLY ELI & CO1 position · 2 reported rows
| $94.6M | 102,848 | 3.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $91.3M | 359,634 | 3.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $86.9M | 234,657 | 3.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $75.6M | 363,169 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR6 positions · 9 reported rows
| $74.1M | 2,625,317 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORP | $71.9M | 412,267 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALO ALTO NETWORKS1 position · 2 reported rows
| $69.1M | 430,749 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP | $65.9M | 77,842 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC | $65.7M | 423,269 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP | $63.4M | 261,405 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STATE ST SPDR S&P5001 position · 2 reported rows
| $60.1M | 92,487 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTX CORPORATION1 position · 2 reported rows
| $60.1M | 311,307 | 2.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WALT DISNEY CO1 position · 2 reported rows
| $58.0M | 601,413 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $56.8M | 192,979 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $54.2M | 221,534 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COSTCO WHSL CORP1 position · 2 reported rows
| $49.8M | 50,027 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TRUST15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $48.5M | 264,683 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STUBHUB HOLDINGS INC · CLASS A COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $38.5M | 6,170,040 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO QQQ TR1 position · 2 reported rows
| $37.9M | 65,631 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HONEYWELL INTL INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $37.0M | 163,916 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTUITIVE SURGIC INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $36.5M | 79,105 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | THERMO FISHER SCI1 position · 2 reported rows
| $35.4M | 71,998 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC | $34.0M | 353,267 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CHUBB LIMITED1 position · 2 reported rows
| $33.3M | 102,196 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NXP SEMICONDUCTR1 position · 2 reported rows
| $32.3M | 163,987 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORPORATION | $31.4M | 87,883 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROLOGIS INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $30.8M | 233,228 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VULCAN MATERIALS CO1 position · 2 reported rows
| $28.0M | 102,688 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $27.0M | 224,870 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO1 position · 2 reported rows
| $25.1M | 293,939 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORP | $24.1M | 73,200 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | META PLATFORMS INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $23.9M | 41,745 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $22.6M | 68,785 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SHELL PLC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $21.6M | 232,742 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CO1 position · 2 reported rows
| $21.2M | 31,019 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | STARBUCKS CORP1 position · 2 reported rows
| $18.2M | 202,697 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M COMPANY · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $17.5M | 120,700 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $16.6M | 97,680 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC | $15.4M | 267,208 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VICTORY PORTFOLIOSII · CORE INTERMEDIATE CUSIP 92647N527 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $14.8M | 313,992 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC | $14.0M | 310,506 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $13.2M | 46,474 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $13.1M | 141,088 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO | $12.8M | 132,548 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YUM BRANDS INC | $12.8M | 82,157 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP | $12.8M | 61,691 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC | $12.7M | 121,857 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ZSCALER INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $12.6M | 89,487 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | REGENERON PHARMCTCLS1 position · 2 reported rows
| $12.0M | 15,566 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBOTT LABS1 position · 2 reported rows
| $11.3M | 110,302 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $11.0M | 175,672 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP | $10.5M | 55,481 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO | $10.2M | 33,826 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDAL · RUSSELL 1000 GROWTH CUSIP 92206C680 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 89,163 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NIKE INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $9.3M | 176,211 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NORFOLK SOUTHERN1 position · 2 reported rows
| $8.4M | 29,293 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TJX COMPANIES INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $8.3M | 52,003 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SYNOPSYS INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $8.0M | 20,145 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERIPRISE FINANCIAL · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 17,396 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN TOWER CORP1 position · 2 reported rows
| $7.7M | 44,330 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR1 position · 2 reported rows
| $7.5M | 56,098 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ILLINOIS TOOL WORKS1 position · 2 reported rows
| $6.8M | 26,010 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADOBE INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $6.5M | 26,685 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX MANAGED · FTSE DEV MKT ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 90,291 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | THE 2023 ETF SERIES · EAGLE CAP SEL EQUITY CUSIP 88339Y102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 158,141 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE | $4.6M | 32,021 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBE LIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $4.5M | 32,578 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AIRBNB INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $4.4M | 34,971 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COMCAST CORP1 position · 2 reported rows
| $4.4M | 152,596 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SERIES PORTFOLIOS TR · EQUABLE SHARES HEDGE CUSIP 81752T411 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 131,106 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTL BUSINESS MCHN · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 13,303 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALANTIR TECH INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $2.9M | 19,831 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALLSTATE CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 13,133 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CIRCLE INTERNET GRP · COMMON CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 28,116 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 4,201 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANK OF AMERICA CORP1 position · 2 reported rows
| $2.5M | 52,023 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TR · SEMICONDUCTOR ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 6,486 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA-COLA CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $2.4M | 31,354 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UNITED PARCEL SERVIC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $2.3M | 23,626 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOLVENTUM CORPORATIN · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 29,445 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATERPILLAR INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 2,628 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.8M | 3,476 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · RUSEL 2500 ETF CUSIP 46435G268 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 22,700 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES MSCI USA · EQUAL WEIGHTED ETF CUSIP 464286681 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 16,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.6M | 9,459 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.3M | 16,172 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MASTERCARD INC · CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 2,589 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.2M | 5,537 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $1.1M | 7,919 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALTRIA GROUP INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0M | 15,365 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AUTOMATIC DATA PROC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $990K | 4,873 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $949K | 7,636 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · J. P. MORGAN EM LOCA CUSIP 92189H300 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $949K | 37,779 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOWES CO · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $905K | 3,828 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $898K | 2,888 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WHITE MTNS INS GROUP · COMMON CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d ticker not yet mapped | $835K | 380 | 0.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-13 +43d | $805K | 1,870 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 65.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 227 · QoQ moves: 203
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open KLINGENSTEIN FIELDS & CO LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).