Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM NEW | ADD | +$5.1M | +110,562 | $54.4M | $59.4M | 783,500 | 894,062 |
position key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2259 SHS | TRIM | +$306K | −32,228 | $58.9M | $59.2M | 1,088,435 | 1,056,207 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | +$767K | −8,548 | $58.1M | $58.9M | 251,379 | 242,831 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | TRIM | +$7.0M | −200,122 | $51.1M | $58.1M | 1,330,217 | 1,130,095 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +108,047 | $56.3M | $57.3M | 688,700 | 796,747 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | TRIM | +$4.2M | −38,930 | $53.0M | $57.3M | 983,176 | 944,246 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | TRIM | +$5.6M | −11,344 | $51.6M | $57.3M | 264,644 | 253,300 |
position key pos:11064 · issuer key iss:1089 COM SHS | ADD | +$5.9M | +10,289 | $49.0M | $54.9M | 195,315 | 205,604 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | ADD | −$4.5M | +17,932 | $58.9M | $54.4M | 167,958 | 185,890 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$6.5M | −5,541 | $59.8M | $53.3M | 190,945 | 185,404 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −41,461 | $54.8M | $53.3M | 315,962 | 274,501 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | TRIM | −$5.7M | −34,788 | $56.3M | $50.7M | 206,311 | 171,523 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$4.8M | −30,179 | $45.8M | $50.6M | 178,237 | 148,058 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | ADD | −$5.4M | +99 | $55.3M | $49.8M | 575,189 | 575,288 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −13,283 | $52.0M | $49.1M | 249,209 | 235,926 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$6.0M | −3,216 | $54.7M | $48.7M | 237,115 | 233,899 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$5.7M | −3,701 | $52.6M | $46.9M | 163,130 | 159,429 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | +$11.0M | +57,046 | $34.2M | $45.2M | 92,399 | 149,445 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −1,980 | $46.4M | $45.0M | 60,163 | 58,183 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | TRIM | +$3.6M | −2,824 | $38.7M | $42.3M | 438,255 | 435,431 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | +$2.5M | −4,819 | $39.7M | $42.2M | 276,544 | 271,725 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | TRIM | +$3.0M | −16,783 | $38.6M | $41.6M | 133,547 | 116,764 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$6.6M | +21,706 | $34.1M | $40.7M | 59,674 | 81,380 |
position key pos:13697 · issuer key iss:507 CL A | ADD | +$6.2M | +21,756 | $34.0M | $40.3M | 246,772 | 268,528 |
position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +68,961 | $36.4M | $40.2M | 494,509 | 563,470 |
position key pos:17164 · issuer key iss:1360 COM | NEW | +$39.5M | +638,679 | $0 | $39.5M | — | 638,679 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | −$13.7M | −155,329 | $51.5M | $37.8M | 338,026 | 182,697 |
position key pos:15594 · issuer key iss:574 SPON ADR NEW | ADD | −$367K | +63,336 | $37.1M | $36.7M | 430,013 | 493,349 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | TRIM | −$12.0M | −43,027 | $46.8M | $34.8M | 149,809 | 106,782 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | TRIM | −$2.3M | −26,352 | $37.0M | $34.7M | 692,620 | 666,268 |
position key pos:16310 · issuer key iss:1191 COM | TRIM | −$6.2M | −70,763 | $38.9M | $32.7M | 612,832 | 542,069 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | ADD | +$2.7M | +134,077 | $29.8M | $32.5M | 997,370 | 1,131,447 |
position key pos:12687 · issuer key iss:419 COM | ADD | −$7.7M | +9,627 | $39.4M | $31.7M | 957,159 | 966,786 |
position key pos:17628 · issuer key iss:1100 CL A | TRIM | −$15.8M | −13,755 | $47.0M | $31.2M | 448,441 | 434,686 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | TRIM | −$7.3M | −36,915 | $37.3M | $30.0M | 177,191 | 140,276 |
position key pos:12257 · issuer key iss:2102 COM SHS | NEW | +$29.2M | +419,944 | $0 | $29.2M | — | 419,944 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | −$393K | −9,345 | $27.7M | $27.3M | 180,477 | 171,132 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$26.3M | +133,599 | $0 | $26.3M | — | 133,599 |
position key pos:14929 · issuer key iss:1967 COM NEW | ADD | +$1.8M | +43,083 | $23.7M | $25.5M | 1,000,541 | 1,043,624 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | ADD | +$3.2M | +30,865 | $19.8M | $23.0M | 206,175 | 237,040 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | +$1.8M | −2,174 | $19.9M | $21.7M | 18,602 | 16,428 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS | ADD | +$2.4M | +40,814 | $15.1M | $17.5M | 191,835 | 232,649 |
position key pos:17783 · issuer key iss:1730 SHS | NEW | +$17.5M | +268,264 | $0 | $17.5M | — | 268,264 |
position key pos:17936 · issuer key iss:1907 COM CL A | NEW | +$17.0M | +458,921 | $0 | $17.0M | — | 458,921 |
position key sid:sec:prov:14168e59577343097d860686c7d4f021 · issuer key cusip6:456837 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$5.1M | −138,395 | $21.5M | $16.4M | 769,078 | 630,683 |
position key pos:11907 · issuer key iss:2219 SHS | ADD | +$709K | +5,873 | $15.6M | $16.3M | 402,410 | 408,283 |
position key pos:12296 · issuer key iss:237 ADR | TRIM | −$5.9M | −113,724 | $20.7M | $14.8M | 814,900 | 701,176 |
position key pos:14915 · issuer key iss:2124 CLASS A ORD | ADD | −$4.8M | +46,725 | $18.7M | $13.9M | 3,748,271 | 3,794,996 |
position key pos:10781 · issuer key iss:1585 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$3.8M | −6,001 | $17.2M | $13.4M | 238,670 | 232,669 |
position key pos:12450 · issuer key iss:1693 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | −$2.2M | +35,096 | $15.1M | $12.9M | 589,953 | 625,049 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0e3873266c82c288efbd9dcba4974810 · issuer key cusip6:0075W0 CAMBIAR AGGRES | ADD | −$53.1K | +4,681 | $12.4M | $12.3M | 392,992 | 397,673 |
position key pos:16839 · issuer key iss:1330 ADR | NEW | +$12.2M | +333,293 | $0 | $12.2M | — | 333,293 |
position key pos:14053 · issuer key iss:73 COM | TRIM | −$170K | −7,609 | $11.6M | $11.4M | 74,210 | 66,601 |
position key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1623 SPON ADR | ADD | −$2.6M | +6,604 | $12.6M | $10.0M | 51,797 | 58,401 |
position key pos:15581 · issuer key iss:2131 SHS | ADD | −$4.0M | +12,223 | $13.6M | $9.6M | 74,822 | 87,045 |
position key pos:14064 · issuer key iss:2295 COM | ADD | −$70.1K | +2,606 | $6.3M | $6.2M | 28,869 | 31,475 |
position key pos:15974 · issuer key iss:1099 COM | TRIM | +$264K | −13,180 | $5.7M | $6.0M | 77,487 | 64,307 |
position key pos:10262 · issuer key iss:2280 SHS NEW | TRIM | −$195K | −17,608 | $5.9M | $5.7M | 49,864 | 32,256 |
position key pos:12434 · issuer key iss:214 COM NEW | TRIM | −$782K | −9,878 | $6.0M | $5.2M | 50,350 | 40,472 |
position key pos:15062 · issuer key iss:1102 COM | TRIM | −$837K | −2,106 | $6.0M | $5.1M | 122,970 | 120,864 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM UT LTD PTN | ADD | +$760K | +1,160 | $4.3M | $5.1M | 262,523 | 263,683 |
position key pos:17000 · issuer key iss:829 CL A | TRIM | −$2.1M | −23,433 | $7.1M | $5.0M | 81,544 | 58,111 |
position key pos:13298 · issuer key iss:1539 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.4M | −6,927 | $6.4M | $5.0M | 31,225 | 24,298 |
position key pos:15337 · issuer key iss:1966 COM | TRIM | −$422K | −3,702 | $5.3M | $4.9M | 35,633 | 31,931 |
position key pos:14250 · issuer key iss:1496 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −14,837 | $5.9M | $4.7M | 85,361 | 70,524 |
position key pos:11070 · issuer key iss:813 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −37,133 | $5.7M | $4.6M | 245,971 | 208,838 |
position key pos:13368 · issuer key iss:2263 CLASS A ORD SHS | ADD | −$946K | +40,395 | $5.5M | $4.5M | 230,738 | 271,133 |
position key pos:14839 · issuer key iss:117 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −73,007 | $5.8M | $4.3M | 452,272 | 379,265 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +16,486 | $3.0M | $4.2M | 45,755 | 62,241 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | ADD | +$26.1K | +465 | $4.1M | $4.1M | 49,242 | 49,707 |
position key pos:11388 · issuer key iss:1133 COM | TRIM | −$633K | −6,494 | $4.6M | $4.0M | 18,173 | 11,679 |
position key pos:13464 · issuer key iss:303 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −49,753 | $5.5M | $4.0M | 122,711 | 72,958 |
position key pos:10845 · issuer key iss:864 COM | TRIM | +$14.0K | −21,644 | $3.9M | $3.9M | 83,650 | 62,006 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | TRIM | −$628K | −5,820 | $4.4M | $3.8M | 26,155 | 20,335 |
position key pos:13797 · issuer key iss:1953 COM | TRIM | −$441K | −12,452 | $4.1M | $3.7M | 65,278 | 52,826 |
position key pos:12433 · issuer key iss:1513 COM | TRIM | −$458K | −5,055 | $4.1M | $3.7M | 23,730 | 18,675 |
position key pos:12559 · issuer key iss:1454 COM | TRIM | −$421K | −9,615 | $4.0M | $3.6M | 45,419 | 35,804 |
position key pos:11494 · issuer key iss:1404 COM | TRIM | −$982K | −5,239 | $4.5M | $3.5M | 21,752 | 16,513 |
position key pos:14615 · issuer key iss:1278 COM | TRIM | −$618K | −20,499 | $4.0M | $3.4M | 101,361 | 80,862 |
position key pos:12666 · issuer key iss:688 COM | TRIM | −$608K | −20,034 | $4.0M | $3.4M | 104,260 | 84,226 |
position key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:2006 CL A | NEW | +$3.4M | +81,303 | $0 | $3.4M | — | 81,303 |
position key pos:17199 · issuer key iss:1948 COM | NEW | +$3.3M | +9,147 | $0 | $3.3M | — | 9,147 |
position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −6,236 | $4.5M | $3.3M | 18,071 | 11,835 |
position key pos:17009 · issuer key iss:510 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −9,467 | $4.6M | $3.3M | 55,577 | 46,110 |
position key pos:18256 · issuer key iss:1701 COM | NEW | +$3.2M | +85,863 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 85,863 |
position key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:468 COM | NEW | +$3.2M | +31,089 | $0 | $3.2M | — | 31,089 |
position key pos:10224 · issuer key iss:592 COM CL A | TRIM | −$415K | −3,104 | $3.5M | $3.1M | 55,053 | 51,949 |
position key pos:15426 · issuer key iss:733 COM SHS | TRIM | −$1.1M | −10,888 | $4.1M | $3.0M | 74,570 | 63,682 |
position key pos:16832 · issuer key iss:1700 COM | NEW | +$2.8M | +30,501 | $0 | $2.8M | — | 30,501 |
position key pos:16049 · issuer key iss:1975 COM CL A | TRIM | −$269K | −1,663 | $3.1M | $2.8M | 163,165 | 161,502 |
position key pos:11077 · issuer key iss:1690 COM SHS | TRIM | −$1.7M | −14,015 | $4.5M | $2.8M | 56,274 | 42,259 |
position key pos:13858 · issuer key iss:1450 COM | TRIM | −$3.4M | −35,799 | $6.1M | $2.7M | 358,474 | 322,675 |
position key pos:17052 · issuer key iss:1612 COM | NEW | +$2.6M | +7,451 | $0 | $2.6M | — | 7,451 |
position key pos:12577 · issuer key iss:1126 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −7,555 | $4.3M | $2.6M | 18,005 | 10,450 |
position key pos:12697 · issuer key iss:692 COM | TRIM | −$927K | −7,278 | $3.5M | $2.5M | 45,583 | 38,305 |
position key pos:11855 · issuer key iss:5 COM CL A | TRIM | −$2.3M | −17,718 | $4.6M | $2.4M | 577,884 | 560,166 |
position key pos:17875 · issuer key iss:1093 COM | TRIM | −$565K | −13,978 | $2.9M | $2.4M | 69,710 | 55,732 |
position key pos:14269 · issuer key iss:2132 SHS | TRIM | +$295K | −45,981 | $1.6M | $1.9M | 86,532 | 40,551 |
position key pos:16826 · issuer key iss:586 COM | TRIM | +$480K | −826 | $1.4M | $1.9M | 28,349 | 27,523 |
position key pos:12741 · issuer key iss:1295 COM | TRIM | −$162K | −15,121 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 102,978 | 87,857 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12594 · issuer key iss:951 COM | NO CHANGE | +$203K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 12,379 | 12,379 |
position key pos:12472 · issuer key iss:1269 COM | NO CHANGE | +$287K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.7M | 90,358 | 90,358 |
position key pos:13073 · issuer key iss:1394 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.8K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 28,008 | 28,008 |
position key pos:18091 · issuer key iss:1245 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 16,871 | 16,871 |
position key pos:17656 · issuer key iss:1520 COM | NO CHANGE | −$108K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 18,494 | 18,494 |
position key pos:11357 · issuer key iss:969 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.6K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 12,751 | 12,751 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cb9feb3d124f9e9d57de31989ff5719e · issuer key cusip6:42222N COM | NO CHANGE | −$159K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 67,229 | 67,229 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3 7 YR TREAS BD | NO CHANGE | −$3.1K | 0 | $494K | $491K | 4,139 | 4,139 |
position key pos:17182 · issuer key iss:44 AMER REG 1 CERT | NO CHANGE | −$28.6K | 0 | $490K | $462K | 63,600 | 63,600 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.6K | 0 | $394K | $410K | 3,985 | 3,985 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.1K | 0 | $308K | $328K | 1,661 | 1,661 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $61.8M | 494,004 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELTA AIR LINES INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $59.4M | 894,062 | 2.8% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMRIZE LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $59.2M | 1,056,207 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $58.9M | 242,831 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $58.1M | 1,130,095 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $57.3M | 796,747 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $57.3M | 944,246 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $57.3M | 253,300 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LABCORP HOLDINGS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $54.9M | 205,604 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $54.4M | 185,890 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $53.3M | 185,404 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $53.3M | 274,501 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $50.7M | 171,523 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $50.6M | 148,058 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $49.8M | 575,288 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $49.1M | 235,926 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $48.7M | 233,899 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $46.9M | 159,429 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $45.2M | 149,445 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $45.0M | 58,183 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $42.3M | 435,431 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $42.2M | 271,725 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $41.6M | 116,764 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $40.7M | 81,380 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $40.3M | 268,528 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $40.2M | 563,470 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $39.5M | 638,679 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $37.8M | 182,697 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAGEO PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $36.7M | 493,349 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $34.8M | 106,782 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $34.7M | 666,268 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $32.7M | 542,069 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $32.5M | 1,131,447 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $31.7M | 966,786 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAUDER ESTEE COS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $31.2M | 434,686 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APTIV PLC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $29.2M | 419,944 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $27.3M | 171,132 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $26.3M | 133,599 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEYERHAEUSER CO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $25.5M | 1,043,624 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $21.7M | 16,428 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.5M | 232,649 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.5M | 268,264 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERSANT MEDIA GROUP INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.0M | 458,921 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ING GROEP N.V. · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 456837103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $16.4M | 630,683 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMURFIT WESTROCK PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.3M | 408,283 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BARCLAYS PLC · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.8M | 701,176 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAB HOLDINGS LIMITED · CLASS A ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.9M | 3,794,996 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RYANAIR HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.4M | 232,669 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SONY GROUP CORP · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.9M | 625,049 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| — | ADVISORS INNER CIRCLE FD · CAMBIAR AGGRES CUSIP 0075W0163 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $12.3M | 397,673 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVO-NORDISK A S · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $12.2M | 333,293 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIGN TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $11.4M | 66,601 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.0M | 58,401 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICON PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $9.6M | 87,045 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.2M | 31,475 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LATTICE SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $6.0M | 64,307 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOWER SEMICONDUCTOR LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.7M | 32,256 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOK FINL CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.2M | 40,472 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAZARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.1M | 120,864 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.1M | 263,683 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBUS MED INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.0M | 58,111 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REINSURANCE GROUP AMER INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $5.0M | 24,298 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.9M | 31,931 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.7M | 70,524 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENTEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.6M | 208,838 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPORTRADAR GROUP AG · CLASS A ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.5M | 271,133 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICOLD REALTY TRUST INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.3M | 379,265 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LITTELFUSE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.0M | 11,679 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BORGWARNER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.0M | 72,958 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HF SINCLAIR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.9M | 62,006 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMOS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.8M | 20,335 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEBSTER FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.7M | 52,826 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.7M | 18,675 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PINNACLE WEST CAP CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.6M | 35,804 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PACKAGING CORP AMER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.5M | 16,513 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NNN REIT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.4M | 80,862 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESSENTIAL UTILS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.4M | 84,226 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZILLOW GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.4M | 81,303 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATSCO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.3M | 9,147 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.3M | 11,835 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COOPER COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.3M | 46,110 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHWEST AIRLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.2M | 85,863 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOROX CO DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.2M | 31,089 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLBY LABORATORIES INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.1M | 51,949 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIDELITY NATL FINL INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $3.0M | 63,682 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHSTATE BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.8M | 30,501 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLSCOT HLDGS CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.8M | 161,502 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLVENTUM CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.8M | 42,259 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHREESIA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.7M | 322,675 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAIA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.6M | 7,451 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINCOLN ELEC HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.6M | 10,450 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EURONET WORLDWIDE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.5M | 38,305 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACV AUCTIONS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.4M | 560,166 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAMB WESTON HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $2.4M | 55,732 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ICHOR HOLDINGS · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.9M | 40,551 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIODES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.9M | 27,523 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDACORP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.8M | 12,379 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.7M | 90,358 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETSTREIT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.7M | 87,857 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED CMNTY BKS BLAIRSVLE G · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $1.6M | 52,281 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 58.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 179 · QoQ moves: 162
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open CAMBIAR INVESTORS LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).