Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | TRIM | −$5.9M | −12,554 | $90.7M | $84.8M | 110,544 | 97,990 |
position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 COM | TRIM | +$7.1M | −6,573 | $74.6M | $81.7M | 297,345 | 290,772 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$4.3M | −26,032 | $72.9M | $77.2M | 268,684 | 242,652 |
position key pos:10602 · issuer key iss:254 COM | ADD | −$3.8M | +7,539 | $79.0M | $75.2M | 1,126,351 | 1,133,890 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | TRIM | +$509K | −6,518 | $71.4M | $71.9M | 354,250 | 347,732 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | ADD | +$4.3M | +4,600 | $67.0M | $71.3M | 300,927 | 305,527 |
position key pos:17724 · issuer key iss:576 COM | TRIM | +$15.1M | −10,594 | $54.5M | $69.6M | 362,385 | 351,791 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −8,965 | $70.9M | $68.8M | 339,759 | 330,794 |
position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082 ORD | ADD | −$12.2M | +3,913 | $80.0M | $67.8M | 640,902 | 644,815 |
position key pos:13969 · issuer key iss:408 COM | TRIM | +$14.0M | −4,062 | $53.4M | $67.3M | 96,536 | 92,474 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | ADD | +$14.6M | +20,839 | $48.7M | $63.3M | 197,207 | 218,046 |
position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 COM | TRIM | −$8.7M | −487 | $70.8M | $62.1M | 32,922 | 32,435 |
position key pos:12594 · issuer key iss:951 COM | TRIM | +$6.3M | −4,079 | $52.8M | $59.1M | 417,531 | 413,452 |
position key pos:10213 · issuer key iss:82 COM | TRIM | +$4.7M | −7,322 | $50.6M | $55.4M | 778,722 | 771,400 |
position key pos:17000 · issuer key iss:829 CL A | TRIM | −$5.6M | −55,828 | $60.7M | $55.1M | 695,352 | 639,524 |
position key pos:18125 · issuer key iss:1092 CL A | TRIM | −$2.0M | −16,260 | $56.8M | $54.8M | 448,770 | 432,510 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$4.0M | −19,902 | $56.5M | $52.5M | 716,625 | 696,723 |
position key pos:12698 · issuer key iss:1230 COM | ADD | −$3.0M | +29,167 | $54.6M | $51.5M | 392,916 | 422,083 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | TRIM | +$3.7M | −2,596 | $47.7M | $51.5M | 107,465 | 104,869 |
position key pos:10661 · issuer key iss:2286 SHS | ADD | +$22.2M | +1,511,810 | $28.7M | $50.8M | 3,110,263 | 4,622,073 |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | TRIM | +$7.4M | −38,660 | $42.7M | $50.1M | 637,237 | 598,577 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | TRIM | +$4.5M | −9,535 | $45.5M | $50.0M | 249,814 | 240,279 |
position key pos:16130 · issuer key iss:1508 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | +$14.1M | −5,292 | $35.7M | $49.8M | 437,334 | 432,042 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | TRIM | +$2.9M | −6,756 | $46.0M | $49.0M | 623,314 | 616,558 |
position key pos:11764 · issuer key iss:1740 COM | TRIM | +$4.6M | −4,719 | $44.1M | $48.7M | 293,565 | 288,846 |
position key pos:11866 · issuer key iss:612 COM | TRIM | +$4.2M | −43,541 | $44.1M | $48.3M | 1,098,026 | 1,054,485 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −1,403 | $49.4M | $46.6M | 271,459 | 270,056 |
position key pos:17708 · issuer key iss:707 COM | TRIM | −$3.5M | −10,648 | $50.1M | $46.6M | 336,148 | 325,500 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$4.5M | −2,064 | $49.9M | $45.4M | 219,402 | 217,338 |
position key pos:11989 · issuer key iss:1806 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −12,938 | $46.0M | $44.6M | 340,074 | 327,136 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$3.6M | +1,969 | $48.0M | $44.4M | 149,119 | 151,088 |
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$11.0M | −52,441 | $55.2M | $44.2M | 672,973 | 620,532 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | ADD | −$4.7M | +11,358 | $47.5M | $42.8M | 543,862 | 555,220 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +1,059 | $41.3M | $42.7M | 273,301 | 274,360 |
position key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:2033 ORD | ADD | +$319K | +3,005 | $42.2M | $42.5M | 440,099 | 443,104 |
position key pos:13195 · issuer key iss:1765 CL B | ADD | +$10.7M | +159,876 | $30.3M | $41.0M | 632,750 | 792,626 |
position key pos:12325 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MDCP VAL ETF | TRIM | −$3.8M | −36,419 | $44.4M | $40.6M | 314,790 | 278,371 |
position key pos:17272 · issuer key iss:521 COM SHS | ADD | +$2.5M | +12,723 | $37.5M | $40.0M | 124,731 | 137,454 |
position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 COM | ADD | +$5.1M | +99,483 | $34.7M | $39.8M | 390,144 | 489,627 |
position key pos:18077 · issuer key iss:1053 COM | ADD | +$3.2M | +205,201 | $36.4M | $39.6M | 1,297,998 | 1,503,199 |
position key pos:11077 · issuer key iss:1690 COM SHS | ADD | −$8.0M | +2,385 | $46.6M | $38.5M | 587,922 | 590,307 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | TRIM | −$8.5M | −511 | $43.7M | $35.2M | 147,541 | 147,030 |
position key pos:11800 · issuer key iss:1554 COM | TRIM | −$6.8M | −9,283 | $41.8M | $35.1M | 1,080,234 | 1,070,951 |
position key pos:17199 · issuer key iss:1948 COM | ADD | +$4.5M | +5,986 | $28.8M | $33.2M | 85,392 | 91,378 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | ADD | +$12.1M | +147,479 | $20.8M | $32.9M | 251,317 | 398,796 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$7.2M | +17,437 | $24.3M | $31.5M | 48,320 | 65,757 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | −$45.4K | −22,965 | $30.7M | $30.7M | 148,525 | 125,560 |
position key pos:17783 · issuer key iss:1730 SHS | NEW | +$30.1M | +461,710 | $0 | $30.1M | — | 461,710 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | −$14.7M | +4,399 | $43.8M | $29.1M | 459,297 | 463,696 |
position key pos:10949 · issuer key iss:339 COM | NEW | +$28.7M | +348,580 | $0 | $28.7M | — | 348,580 |
position key pos:14408 · issuer key iss:753 COM | TRIM | +$3.1M | −26,514 | $24.5M | $27.6M | 618,086 | 591,572 |
position key pos:11059 · issuer key iss:322 COM | ADD | −$9.7M | +2,411 | $37.0M | $27.3M | 165,808 | 168,219 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3 7 YR TREAS BD | ADD | +$3.8M | +33,462 | $23.1M | $26.9M | 193,283 | 226,745 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +75 | $25.1M | $26.4M | 136,996 | 137,071 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$4.7M | +7,121 | $31.1M | $26.4M | 64,295 | 71,416 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | TRIM | +$1.3M | −796 | $23.7M | $25.0M | 60,884 | 60,088 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | ADD | +$5.2M | +652 | $19.2M | $24.4M | 261,373 | 262,025 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$6.5M | +375 | $17.9M | $24.3M | 117,190 | 117,565 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | TRIM | +$953K | −174 | $22.8M | $23.8M | 73,135 | 72,961 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$6.6M | −6,467 | $29.9M | $23.3M | 33,979 | 27,512 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$3.3M | −8,786 | $19.0M | $22.3M | 74,102 | 65,316 |
position key pos:10415 · issuer key iss:1418 COM | NEW | +$22.3M | +183,231 | $0 | $22.3M | — | 183,231 |
position key pos:12865 · issuer key iss:1559 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$5.2M | +25,908 | $16.7M | $21.9M | 208,395 | 234,303 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$5.3M | +16,160 | $16.0M | $21.3M | 52,429 | 68,589 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | TRIM | +$3.7M | −364 | $17.3M | $21.0M | 187,382 | 187,018 |
position key pos:12515 · issuer key iss:1689 COM SHS | TRIM | +$7.5M | −1,725 | $13.4M | $20.9M | 276,222 | 274,497 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +2,590 | $18.2M | $20.1M | 127,002 | 129,592 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +23,913 | $14.6M | $19.9M | 60,346 | 84,259 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +1,334 | $18.0M | $19.8M | 65,737 | 67,071 |
position key pos:16327 · issuer key iss:1012 7-10 YR TRSY BD | TRIM | −$3.3M | −32,973 | $22.3M | $19.0M | 231,796 | 198,823 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | +$3.6M | −89 | $14.7M | $18.3M | 30,401 | 30,312 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | ADD | +$6.6M | +4,316 | $11.1M | $17.7M | 68,313 | 72,629 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | +$3.0M | +16,537 | $14.6M | $17.6M | 41,727 | 58,264 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | ADD | +$341K | +8,437 | $16.9M | $17.3M | 320,187 | 328,624 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +32,103 | $11.1M | $16.4M | 63,207 | 95,310 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$3.6M | −121 | $19.7M | $16.1M | 53,349 | 53,228 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +15,129 | $12.3M | $15.3M | 332,467 | 347,596 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +1,561 | $14.2M | $15.3M | 61,390 | 62,951 |
position key pos:16685 · issuer key iss:1013 TRUST ISHARE 0-1 | TRIM | −$114K | −1,325 | $15.0M | $14.9M | 136,116 | 134,791 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | TRIM | +$26.3K | −276 | $14.8M | $14.8M | 16,824 | 16,548 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +2,150 | $12.3M | $14.8M | 63,290 | 65,440 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −38,692 | $17.4M | $14.6M | 156,075 | 117,383 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$3.0M | +810 | $17.0M | $14.0M | 135,942 | 136,752 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | ADD | +$4.7M | +33,732 | $8.9M | $13.6M | 231,578 | 265,310 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$661K | +119 | $14.3M | $13.6M | 62,430 | 62,549 |
position key pos:12216 · issuer key iss:1531 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +2,931 | $11.9M | $13.1M | 210,840 | 213,771 |
position key pos:10953 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 5-10YR INVT | ADD | −$86.8K | +1,097 | $11.9M | $11.8M | 219,987 | 221,084 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$10.8M | +54,763 | $0 | $10.8M | — | 54,763 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$4.7M | −33,117 | $15.1M | $10.4M | 105,037 | 71,920 |
position key pos:14927 · issuer key iss:854 COM SHS | ADD | +$282K | +5,606 | $8.1M | $8.4M | 172,086 | 177,692 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −2,201 | $9.6M | $8.0M | 12,499 | 10,298 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$7.5M | −10,459 | $15.3M | $7.8M | 26,427 | 15,968 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$541K | −69 | $7.9M | $7.3M | 28,964 | 28,895 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f674cad253e445fd13e12fa9578c84a8 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q JPMORGAM LTD DUR | NEW | +$7.2M | +137,119 | $0 | $7.2M | — | 137,119 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | NEW | +$5.8M | +200,012 | $0 | $5.8M | — | 200,012 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | TRIM | −$163K | −1,645 | $5.7M | $5.5M | 71,089 | 69,444 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | ADD | −$244K | +1 | $5.4M | $5.2M | 14,485 | 14,486 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9261a4f328f616ec4697a80d84ca8837 · issuer key cusip6:29287L FLEXIBLE INCOME | NEW | +$5.0M | +128,544 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 128,544 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$11.6M | −47,803 | $16.4M | $4.8M | 72,020 | 24,217 |
position key pos:12280 · issuer key iss:218 COM | TRIM | −$28.9M | −171,547 | $33.6M | $4.7M | 194,534 | 22,987 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$221K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.6M | 19,755 | 19,755 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | NO CHANGE | −$71.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 3,120 | 3,120 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | NO CHANGE | −$285K | 0 | $1.2M | $877K | 5,964 | 5,964 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.7K | 0 | $779K | $784K | 10,109 | 10,109 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b01efafd9c52181221003a3f82558332 · issuer key cusip6:46429B US TREAS BD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $716K | $712K | 31,081 | 31,081 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | NO CHANGE | −$64.1K | 0 | $769K | $705K | 3,543 | 3,543 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | NO CHANGE | −$112K | 0 | $775K | $663K | 721 | 721 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | NO CHANGE | +$125K | 0 | $528K | $653K | 922 | 922 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | NO CHANGE | +$174K | 0 | $423K | $597K | 4,520 | 4,520 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | NO CHANGE | +$24.7K | 0 | $561K | $586K | 2,733 | 2,733 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.6K | 0 | $539K | $570K | 2,190 | 2,190 |
position key pos:12941 · issuer key iss:1993 COM | NO CHANGE | +$171K | 0 | $397K | $568K | 2,920 | 2,920 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | NO CHANGE | +$57.8K | 0 | $486K | $544K | 2,800 | 2,800 |
position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549 COM | NO CHANGE | −$37.5K | 0 | $552K | $514K | 2,290 | 2,290 |
position key pos:11002 · issuer key iss:696 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.0K | 0 | $449K | $462K | 6,664 | 6,664 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.3K | 0 | $404K | $435K | 1,235 | 1,235 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | NO CHANGE | +$5.0K | 0 | $418K | $423K | 4,675 | 4,675 |
position key sid:sec:prov:147dd63e210cd882b0d1b7c6396508d5 · issuer key cusip6:53656G ROUNDHILL MAGNIF | NO CHANGE | −$54.1K | 0 | $445K | $391K | 6,743 | 6,743 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $378K | $376K | 5,100 | 5,100 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $353K | $351K | 3,535 | 3,535 |
position key pos:16294 · issuer key iss:721 COM | NO CHANGE | −$110K | 0 | $435K | $325K | 1,500 | 1,500 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.5K | 0 | $305K | $292K | 887 | 887 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | NO CHANGE | +$39.5K | 0 | $250K | $289K | 4,000 | 4,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:efecb32bb577807f0d7dfd77d5f0f1ba · issuer key cusip6:92203J TOTAL INT BD ETF | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $265K | $263K | 5,483 | 5,483 |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$25.6K | 0 | $237K | $262K | 1,718 | 1,718 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e0ee61cca0967154e35bfb0f83e8b69e · issuer key cusip6:92206C TOTAL CORP BND | NO CHANGE | −$2.6K | 0 | $245K | $242K | 3,150 | 3,150 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d5c14ea6c1a879798bb717c17f515397 · issuer key cusip6:464289 RUS TP200 VL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.1K | 0 | $233K | $235K | 2,540 | 2,540 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.7K | 0 | $218K | $227K | 1,421 | 1,421 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B 0-5 YR TIPS ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.2K | 0 | $213K | $215K | 2,078 | 2,078 |
position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.0K | 0 | $218K | $207K | 6,000 | 6,000 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$31.8K | 0 | $238K | $207K | 361 | 361 |
position key pos:11811 · issuer key iss:1566 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$71.4K | 0 | $271K | $199K | 13,975 | 13,975 |
position key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:699 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$18.1K | 0 | $117K | $98.9K | 16,340 | 16,340 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $114M | 1,010,656 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $84.8M | 97,990 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBOE GLOBAL MKTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $81.7M | 290,772 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $77.2M | 242,652 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKLEY W R CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $75.2M | 1,133,890 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $72.5M | 931,007 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M & T BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $71.9M | 347,732 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $71.3M | 305,527 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAMONDBACK ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $69.6M | 351,791 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $68.8M | 330,794 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $67.8M | 644,815 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CASEYS GEN STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $67.3M | 92,474 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $63.3M | 218,046 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARKEL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $62.1M | 32,435 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDACORP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $59.1M | 413,452 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $55.4M | 771,400 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBUS MED INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $55.1M | 639,524 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAMAR ADVERTISING CO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $54.8M | 432,510 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $52.5M | 696,723 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MID-AMER APT CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $51.5M | 422,083 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $51.5M | 104,869 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CNH INDL N V · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $50.8M | 4,622,073 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORTEVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $50.1M | 598,577 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HERSHEY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $50.0M | 240,279 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QNITY ELECTRONICS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $49.8M | 432,042 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $49.0M | 616,558 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TD SYNNEX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $48.7M | 288,846 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUPONT DE NEMOURS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $48.3M | 1,054,485 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVERY DENNISON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $46.6M | 270,056 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $46.6M | 325,500 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $45.4M | 217,338 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOLL BROTHERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $44.6M | 327,136 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $44.4M | 151,088 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $44.2M | 620,532 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $42.8M | 555,220 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YUM BRANDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $42.7M | 274,360 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCH CAP GROUP LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $42.5M | 443,104 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECK RESOURCES LTD · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $41.0M | 792,626 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORPAY INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $40.0M | 137,454 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $39.8M | 489,627 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $39.6M | 1,503,199 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLVENTUM CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $38.5M | 590,307 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $35.2M | 147,030 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REXFORD INDL RLTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $35.1M | 1,070,951 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WATSCO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $33.2M | 91,378 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $31.5M | 65,757 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $30.7M | 125,560 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $30.1M | 461,710 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $29.1M | 463,696 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BUILDERS FIRSTSOURCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $28.7M | 348,580 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLUOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $27.6M | 591,572 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $27.3M | 168,219 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $26.4M | 137,071 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $26.4M | 71,416 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $25.0M | 60,088 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $24.4M | 262,025 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $24.3M | 117,565 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.8M | 72,961 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $23.3M | 27,512 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.3M | 65,316 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYCOM SOFTWARE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $22.3M | 183,231 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RIO TINTO PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $21.9M | 234,303 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $21.3M | 68,589 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $21.0M | 187,018 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLSTICE ADVANCED MATLS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $20.9M | 274,497 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $20.1M | 129,592 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.9M | 84,259 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $19.8M | 67,071 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $18.3M | 30,312 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.7M | 72,629 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $17.6M | 58,264 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.4M | 95,310 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $16.1M | 53,228 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.3M | 347,596 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $15.3M | 62,951 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.8M | 16,548 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.8M | 65,440 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.6M | 117,383 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $14.0M | 136,752 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.6M | 265,310 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.6M | 62,549 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REALTY INCOME CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $13.1M | 213,771 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $12.2M | 157,937 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.8M | 54,763 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $10.4M | 71,920 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN HEALTHCARE REIT INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.4M | 177,692 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $8.0M | 10,298 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.8M | 15,968 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $7.3M | 28,895 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F · JPMORGAM LTD DUR CUSIP 46654Q773 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 137,119 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · US LCAP GR ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 200,012 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TCW ETF TRUST · FLEXIBLE INCOME CUSIP 29287L700 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 128,544 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.8M | 24,217 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $4.8M | 14,952 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.7M | 22,987 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.6M | 9,605 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.4M | 12,196 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN BEACON SELECT FUNDS · GLG NATURAL RESO CUSIP 02368W408 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 79,326 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUN CMNTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d | $4.0M | 31,426 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST · ENHANCED INTL CUSIP 31609A404 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-12 +42d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 105,875 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 43.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 123 · QoQ moves: 271
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open ANCHOR CAPITAL ADVISORS LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).