Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16953 · issuer key iss:1527 COM | ADD | +$99.0M | +5,083,702 | $123M | $222M | 5,678,941 | 10,762,643 |
position key pos:14002 · issuer key iss:1199 COM | ADD | +$16.1M | +4,241,829 | $170M | $186M | 8,570,328 | 12,812,157 |
position key pos:15639 · issuer key cusip6:44891N COM NEW | ADD | +$5.0M | +33,389 | $156M | $161M | 3,989,340 | 4,022,729 |
position key pos:11270 · issuer key iss:363 COM | TRIM | −$19.4M | −721,713 | $174M | $155M | 4,735,824 | 4,014,111 |
position key pos:10737 · issuer key iss:67 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$20.6M | +1,253,089 | $106M | $126M | 6,166,712 | 7,419,801 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | TRIM | −$27.0M | −35,130 | $128M | $101M | 165,792 | 130,662 |
position key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:1075 COM | TRIM | −$20.0M | −539,403 | $109M | $88.8M | 4,488,116 | 3,948,713 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | TRIM | −$15.6M | −111,627 | $104M | $88.2M | 359,122 | 247,495 |
position key pos:18172 · issuer key iss:766 COM | ADD | +$25.0M | +975,182 | $58.9M | $83.9M | 1,178,103 | 2,153,285 |
position key pos:14971 · issuer key iss:1153 COM | TRIM | −$12.7M | −370,408 | $74.2M | $61.5M | 2,033,369 | 1,662,961 |
position key pos:13509 · issuer key iss:1828 COM | ADD | +$7.7M | +1,759,811 | $41.3M | $49.0M | 2,838,257 | 4,598,068 |
position key pos:13965 · issuer key iss:264 CL A | TRIM | −$23.6M | −64,826 | $69.0M | $45.4M | 227,630 | 162,804 |
position key pos:14389 · issuer key iss:2246 COM | TRIM | −$24.3M | −12,788 | $65.8M | $41.4M | 31,652 | 18,864 |
position key pos:16314 · issuer key iss:842 COM CL B | ADD | +$679K | +2,039 | $39.2M | $39.9M | 35,721 | 37,760 |
position key pos:17207 · issuer key iss:732 COM | ADD | −$2.5M | +205,352 | $41.3M | $38.8M | 622,149 | 827,501 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fc97221897a39122d295116c42a39fa1 · issuer key cusip6:292104 CL A | ADD | +$9.5M | +2,769,081 | $24.2M | $33.7M | 3,704,236 | 6,473,317 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bee25c995ae81020483cdd6f19eb0546 · issuer key cusip6:00108J COM CL A | TRIM | −$35.5M | −897,281 | $66.3M | $30.8M | 1,680,181 | 782,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:75fda3ed23c32f13e4e79ddd14f8d627 · issuer key cusip6:647581 SPON ADR | ADD | +$8.7M | +142,719 | $20.9M | $29.6M | 379,561 | 522,280 |
position key pos:15271 · issuer key iss:200 COM | TRIM | −$13.1M | −28,306 | $40.7M | $27.6M | 3,548,518 | 3,520,212 |
position key pos:15607 · issuer key iss:304 CL A | TRIM | −$1.6M | −29,596 | $28.9M | $27.3M | 147,997 | 118,401 |
position key pos:10705 · issuer key iss:2209 COM SHS | TRIM | −$5.8M | −38,600 | $32.4M | $26.5M | 289,266 | 250,666 |
position key pos:14381 · issuer key iss:2293 ORD SHS | ADD | +$1.5M | +189,269 | $22.7M | $24.2M | 1,430,351 | 1,619,620 |
position key pos:16610 · issuer key iss:69 COM | TRIM | −$3.4M | −23,699 | $26.7M | $23.4M | 122,712 | 99,013 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b21e2e4aaa38cce964e57ee4700db7d2 · issuer key cusip6:18538R COM | ADD | −$2.1M | +144,561 | $24.0M | $21.9M | 1,380,930 | 1,525,491 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | TRIM | −$227K | −1,312 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 8,649 | 7,337 |
position key pos:12941 · issuer key iss:1993 COM | TRIM | −$536K | −6,676 | $1.8M | $1.2M | 13,012 | 6,336 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | TRIM | −$31.3M | −531,611 | $32.3M | $1.0M | 554,074 | 22,463 |
| pos:15163 | EXIT‡e | −$22.0M | −272,123 | $22.0M | $0 | 272,123 | — |
| pos:16564 | EXIT‡e | −$126M | −3,162,963 | $126M | $0 | 3,162,963 | — |
| pos:17095 | EXIT‡e | −$36.1M | −317,175 | $36.1M | $0 | 317,175 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:98d8d62567e61d98944e597866114342 | EXIT‡e | −$509K | −181,735 | $509K | $0 | 181,735 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 31 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10293 · issuer key iss:1398 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.0M | 0 | $49.4M | $51.4M | 736,935 | 736,935 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4373d25b9ee004340e1d2ec753cb23dc · issuer key cusip6:36164V COM SER C | NO CHANGE | $0 | 0 | $49.2M | $49.2M | 1,321,110 | 1,321,110 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3f7a090bf5955a7abf06fe6853b3d536 · issuer key cusip6:82312B COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.3M | 0 | $34.0M | $45.3M | 2,940,296 | 2,940,296 |
position key pos:10661 · issuer key iss:2286 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$6.6M | 0 | $34.3M | $40.9M | 3,716,808 | 3,716,808 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0dadc2440aefac63e807c58f52840520 · issuer key cusip6:047726 COM SER C | NO CHANGE | +$2.2M | 0 | $26.5M | $28.7M | 671,014 | 671,014 |
position key pos:10233 · issuer key iss:2090 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $29.0M | $27.6M | 1,933,708 | 1,933,708 |
position key pos:10889 · issuer key iss:1047 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$977K | 0 | $18.8M | $17.8M | 240,628 | 240,628 |
position key pos:13259 · issuer key iss:925 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$750K | 0 | $10.9M | $11.6M | 231,372 | 231,372 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fdd392b42e862967226c19d21a416438 · issuer key cusip6:585464 ADR | NO CHANGE | −$3.4M | 0 | $13.6M | $10.2M | 1,797,254 | 1,797,254 |
position key sid:sec:prov:624bdf4d0ced07d67e9a1eaab2801eaf · issuer key cusip6:36164V COM SER A | NO CHANGE | −$1.6K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 80,675 | 80,675 |
position key pos:14857 · issuer key iss:51 COM | NO CHANGE | −$64.4K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 5,562 | 5,562 |
position key pos:11796 · issuer key iss:1134 COM | NO CHANGE | +$84.4K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 8,434 | 8,434 |
position key pos:14310 · issuer key iss:1626 COM | NO CHANGE | −$32.0K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 17,038 | 17,038 |
position key pos:11830 · issuer key iss:936 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$128K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 7,733 | 7,733 |
position key pos:13670 · issuer key iss:1168 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$202K | 0 | $832K | $1.0M | 3,218 | 3,218 |
position key pos:12474 · issuer key iss:481 COM | NO CHANGE | −$172K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 44,258 | 44,258 |
position key pos:15062 · issuer key iss:1102 COM | NO CHANGE | −$113K | 0 | $904K | $790K | 18,608 | 18,608 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d098da9cde6fc64dba200764245cc1f6 · issuer key cusip6:74982T COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$86.6K | 0 | $553K | $639K | 43,731 | 43,731 |
position key pos:13697 · issuer key iss:507 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$44.1K | 0 | $505K | $549K | 3,661 | 3,661 |
position key pos:17299 · issuer key iss:2076 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$98.8K | 0 | $407K | $308K | 121,927 | 121,927 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$122K | 0 | $382K | $260K | 10,462 | 10,462 |
position key pos:14143 · issuer key iss:748 COM | NO CHANGE | −$45.4K | 0 | $268K | $223K | 3,990 | 3,990 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAYONIER INC | $222M | 10,762,643 | 10.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MATTEL INC | $186M | 12,812,157 | 9.2% | ||||||||||
| — | IAC INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $161M | 4,022,729 | 7.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CNX RES CORP | $155M | 4,014,111 | 7.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBERTSONS COS INC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $126M | 7,419,801 | 6.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS | $101M | 130,662 | 5.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRAFT HEINZ CO | $88.8M | 3,948,713 | 4.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP | $88.2M | 247,495 | 4.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I | $83.9M | 2,153,285 | 4.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MGM RESORTS INTERNATIONAL1 position · 3 reported rows
| $61.5M | 1,662,961 | 3.0% | ||||||||||
| — | GCI LIBERTY INC2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $52.1M | 1,401,785 | 2.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PVH CORPORATION | $51.4M | 736,935 | 2.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIPADVISOR INC | $49.0M | 4,598,068 | 2.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIO RAD LABS INC | $45.4M | 162,804 | 2.2% | ||||||||||
| — | SHENANDOAH TELECOMMUNICATION1 position · 2 reported rows
| $45.3M | 2,940,296 | 2.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHITE MTNS INS GROUP LTD | $41.4M | 18,864 | 2.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CNH INDL N V | $40.9M | 3,716,808 | 2.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAHAM HLDGS CO | $39.9M | 37,760 | 2.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV1 position · 3 reported rows
| $38.8M | 827,501 | 1.9% | ||||||||||
| — | EMPIRE ST RLTY TR INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $33.7M | 6,473,317 | 1.7% | ||||||||||
| — | ACM RESH INC · COM CL A CUSIP 00108J109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $30.8M | 782,900 | 1.5% | ||||||||||
| — | NEW ORIENTAL ED & TECHNOLOGY · SPON ADR CUSIP 647581206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $29.6M | 522,280 | 1.5% | ||||||||||
| — | ATLANTA BRAVES HLDGS INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $28.7M | 671,014 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLE PLC | $27.6M | 1,933,708 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVANTOR INC | $27.6M | 3,520,212 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON BEER INC | $27.3M | 118,401 | 1.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHARKNINJA INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $26.5M | 250,666 | 1.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NV | $24.2M | 1,619,620 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALEXANDERS INC | $23.4M | 99,013 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| — | CLEARWATER PAPER CORP1 position · 2 reported rows
| $21.9M | 1,525,491 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KASPI KZ JSC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.8M | 240,628 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | H WORLD GROUP LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.6M | 231,372 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| — | MELCO RESORTS AND ENTMNT LTD · ADR CUSIP 585464100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 1,797,254 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.6M | 7,337 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.5M | 5,562 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIVE NATION ENTERTAINMENT IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3M | 8,434 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHEIN HENRY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.3M | 17,038 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XPO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.2M | 6,336 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HYATT HOTELS CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.1M | 7,733 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MADISON SQUARE GRDN SPRT COR · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0M | 3,218 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0M | 22,463 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENOVIS CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $1.0M | 44,258 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAZARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $790K | 18,608 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| — | RXO INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP 74982T103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $639K | 43,731 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $549K | 3,661 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLARIVATE PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $308K | 121,927 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $260K | 10,462 | 0.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $223K | 3,990 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 48 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 91.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 516 · QoQ moves: 53
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open SOUTHEASTERN ASSET MANAGEMENT INC/TN/'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).