Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$12.3M | −4,626 | $168M | $156M | 617,560 | 612,934 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$36.1M | +9,626 | $169M | $133M | 349,274 | 358,900 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | −$8.4M | +10,760 | $125M | $117M | 257,227 | 267,987 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$11.9M | −6,534 | $115M | $103M | 356,613 | 350,079 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | −$2.3M | +5,142 | $90.5M | $88.2M | 269,838 | 274,980 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | ADD | +$8.3M | +75,775 | $78.9M | $87.2M | 821,593 | 897,368 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$5.6M | −20,769 | $69.7M | $75.3M | 625,721 | 604,952 |
position key pos:15728 · issuer key iss:643 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$12.4M | −93,718 | $86.2M | $73.8M | 1,337,065 | 1,243,347 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$3.0M | +10,341 | $73.0M | $70.1M | 233,322 | 243,663 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$4.7M | −2,236 | $73.6M | $68.9M | 83,712 | 81,476 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$5.0M | −6,551 | $73.5M | $68.5M | 735,545 | 728,994 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −29,663 | $67.6M | $65.3M | 368,345 | 338,682 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −5,393 | $64.5M | $63.4M | 78,577 | 73,184 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$7.1M | −10,386 | $53.4M | $60.5M | 258,064 | 247,678 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$1.0M | +16,694 | $61.1M | $60.0M | 327,584 | 344,278 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$7.3M | −5,727 | $63.0M | $55.6M | 272,853 | 267,126 |
position key pos:16143 · issuer key iss:448 COM NEW | TRIM | +$8.1M | −58,755 | $46.9M | $55.0M | 200,424 | 141,669 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$3.5M | −1,267 | $56.6M | $53.1M | 82,756 | 81,489 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$14.1M | +1,642 | $38.4M | $52.4M | 251,733 | 253,375 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$743K | −14,383 | $51.4M | $50.6M | 666,977 | 652,594 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | TRIM | −$5.2M | −91,839 | $55.8M | $50.6M | 559,014 | 467,175 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | TRIM | −$5.8M | −486 | $52.4M | $46.6M | 48,920 | 48,434 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | TRIM | −$5.7M | −59,726 | $51.1M | $45.5M | 425,399 | 365,673 |
position key pos:11120 · issuer key iss:749 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +12,613 | $36.2M | $41.6M | 808,769 | 821,382 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | −$8.1M | +26,563 | $46.8M | $38.6M | 273,521 | 300,084 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | TRIM | −$940K | −3,873 | $39.4M | $38.4M | 188,264 | 184,391 |
position key pos:12791 · issuer key iss:2307 ORD | TRIM | +$1.8M | −17,485 | $34.8M | $36.6M | 576,083 | 558,598 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$34.9M | +176,914 | $0 | $34.9M | — | 176,914 |
position key pos:10665 · issuer key iss:222 CL A | TRIM | +$6.1M | −56,215 | $28.1M | $34.2M | 616,496 | 560,281 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | TRIM | +$5.0M | −33,469 | $28.0M | $33.0M | 1,017,783 | 984,314 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$2.6M | −14,351 | $30.3M | $32.8M | 285,455 | 271,104 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | TRIM | +$3.2M | −6,361 | $28.6M | $31.8M | 115,832 | 109,471 |
position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −17,397 | $33.1M | $30.8M | 449,206 | 431,809 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −1,434 | $28.5M | $30.1M | 87,109 | 85,675 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$2.6M | −2,307 | $32.8M | $30.1M | 65,181 | 62,874 |
position key pos:17397 · issuer key iss:1623 SPON ADR | ADD | −$12.1M | +1,309 | $41.8M | $29.7M | 172,045 | 173,354 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | TRIM | +$429K | −342 | $28.1M | $28.5M | 83,364 | 83,022 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$280K | −3,506 | $28.7M | $28.5M | 200,505 | 196,999 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −373 | $29.5M | $28.1M | 85,685 | 85,312 |
position key pos:13756 · issuer key iss:1220 COM | TRIM | +$7.6M | −39,956 | $20.1M | $27.7M | 505,819 | 465,863 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | TRIM | +$756K | −1,308 | $26.8M | $27.6M | 85,652 | 84,344 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key cusip6:922908 REAL ESTATE ETF | ADD | +$628K | +6,372 | $26.3M | $26.9M | 297,141 | 303,513 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | TRIM | −$2.1M | −26,898 | $28.5M | $26.4M | 528,612 | 501,714 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$3.6M | −33,274 | $22.7M | $26.3M | 557,858 | 524,584 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | TRIM | −$1.5M | −36,974 | $27.5M | $25.9M | 408,505 | 371,531 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$3.4M | −148 | $22.5M | $25.8M | 26,084 | 25,936 |
position key pos:14497 · issuer key iss:197 COM | TRIM | −$822K | −212 | $26.1M | $25.3M | 7,698 | 7,486 |
position key pos:10720 · issuer key iss:1622 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$472K | −6,862 | $24.4M | $23.9M | 503,256 | 496,394 |
position key pos:18289 · issuer key iss:1071 NY REGIS SHS NEW | TRIM | −$1.1M | −51,257 | $24.8M | $23.7M | 915,066 | 863,809 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | TRIM | +$504K | −17,847 | $23.0M | $23.5M | 434,706 | 416,859 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −157,960 | $25.4M | $23.4M | 688,659 | 530,699 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$18.1M | +73,702 | $5.2M | $23.3M | 22,467 | 96,169 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −5,734 | $21.2M | $23.0M | 243,626 | 237,892 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$2.7M | +26,747 | $20.2M | $22.9M | 226,216 | 252,963 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$4.9M | −5,497 | $27.5M | $22.6M | 240,296 | 234,799 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$2.6M | +990 | $24.5M | $21.9M | 22,776 | 23,766 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | TRIM | +$1.7M | −2,054 | $19.9M | $21.6M | 62,431 | 60,377 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$1.3M | +5,795 | $22.2M | $20.9M | 63,377 | 69,172 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$3.6M | −799 | $23.6M | $20.0M | 35,785 | 34,986 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$3.5M | −7,911 | $22.9M | $19.4M | 100,524 | 92,613 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$3.5M | +4,710 | $15.4M | $18.9M | 78,869 | 83,579 |
position key pos:12342 · issuer key iss:1803 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −14,130 | $16.6M | $18.4M | 197,005 | 182,875 |
position key pos:12186 · issuer key iss:857 COM | ADD | +$8.2M | +1,594,581 | $9.9M | $18.2M | 982,882 | 2,577,463 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | TRIM | +$2.7M | −13,989 | $14.9M | $17.6M | 203,281 | 189,292 |
position key pos:10263 · issuer key iss:1078 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −16,886 | $16.0M | $17.3M | 256,186 | 239,300 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$17.5M | −39,365 | $34.3M | $16.8M | 129,104 | 89,739 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$3.5M | +6,887 | $12.0M | $15.6M | 19,151 | 26,038 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$4.1M | −4,855 | $19.4M | $15.3M | 28,294 | 23,439 |
position key pos:11955 · issuer key iss:334 COM | ADD | −$4.0M | +12,553 | $19.1M | $15.1M | 403,995 | 416,548 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +916 | $10.1M | $14.4M | 83,901 | 84,817 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +65,801 | $12.5M | $14.3M | 227,281 | 293,082 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | ADD | −$1.1M | +28,323 | $15.3M | $14.2M | 237,981 | 266,304 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | +$826K | −29,445 | $12.9M | $13.8M | 519,891 | 490,446 |
position key pos:14066 · issuer key iss:328 CL A EX SUB VTG | ADD | +$1.3M | +22,029 | $11.1M | $12.4M | 289,948 | 311,977 |
position key pos:12433 · issuer key iss:1513 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +683 | $10.8M | $12.3M | 62,166 | 62,849 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bd416d00a73fdcb3ef4fbc2e9f07e027 · issuer key cusip6:46436E ESG SELECT SCRE | ADD | +$2.4K | +16,375 | $12.2M | $12.2M | 230,899 | 247,274 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$7.5K | +4,050 | $11.8M | $11.8M | 34,054 | 38,104 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | TRIM | −$946K | −5,977 | $12.7M | $11.8M | 95,670 | 89,693 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | ADD | +$10.1M | +98,823 | $723K | $10.8M | 4,720 | 103,543 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$328K | +959 | $10.3M | $10.7M | 165,470 | 166,429 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | TRIM | −$3.6M | −711 | $13.9M | $10.3M | 90,319 | 89,608 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | ADD | +$509K | +1,441 | $9.4M | $9.9M | 35,626 | 37,067 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b2e1d16fa32eec3e42d9e34bbf0630d · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE 1 5 YR USD | NEW | +$9.7M | +200,821 | $0 | $9.7M | — | 200,821 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$131K | +238 | $9.6M | $9.7M | 38,829 | 39,067 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$759K | +5 | $8.8M | $9.6M | 22,287 | 22,292 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | TRIM | −$4.2M | −3,614 | $13.5M | $9.3M | 50,363 | 46,749 |
position key pos:13422 · issuer key iss:1012 1 3 YR TREAS BD | ADD | +$4.1M | +49,450 | $5.2M | $9.3M | 62,710 | 112,160 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | TRIM | −$743K | −116 | $9.9M | $9.2M | 55,862 | 55,746 |
position key pos:12216 · issuer key iss:1531 COM | TRIM | −$556K | −21,952 | $9.7M | $9.2M | 171,503 | 149,551 |
position key pos:18044 · issuer key iss:1013 3 7 YR TREAS BD | ADD | +$3.9M | +33,013 | $4.6M | $8.5M | 38,635 | 71,648 |
position key pos:10953 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 5-10YR INVT | ADD | +$3.4M | +65,207 | $4.6M | $8.0M | 85,981 | 151,188 |
position key pos:15545 · issuer key iss:247 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +270 | $9.4M | $7.6M | 48,190 | 48,460 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | TRIM | −$11.7M | −162,315 | $19.2M | $7.5M | 328,851 | 166,536 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$688K | −21 | $7.9M | $7.3M | 25,318 | 25,297 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +3,992 | $5.4M | $6.5M | 24,352 | 28,344 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | TRIM | +$215K | −1,504 | $5.5M | $5.7M | 64,957 | 63,453 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$178K | +2,772 | $5.2M | $5.4M | 97,327 | 100,099 |
position key pos:16187 · issuer key iss:1768 COM | TRIM | −$229K | −1,036 | $5.3M | $5.1M | 43,358 | 42,322 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cdd10414e490441353b8d5156a0f8caf · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EUROPE ETF | TRIM | −$1.2M | −13,877 | $6.1M | $4.9M | 72,987 | 59,110 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$938K | +10 | $3.9M | $4.9M | 6,862 | 6,872 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400VL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$44.4K | 0 | $6.4M | $6.5M | 48,804 | 48,804 |
position key pos:12699 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400GR ETF | NO CHANGE | +$187K | 0 | $4.8M | $5.0M | 49,947 | 49,947 |
position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MD CP GR ETF | NO CHANGE | −$222K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.2M | 25,201 | 25,201 |
position key pos:16990 · issuer key iss:1012 SP SMCP600VL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$121K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.0M | 25,611 | 25,611 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$147K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.9M | 4 | 4 |
position key pos:17806 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P SML 600 GWT | NO CHANGE | +$45.4K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 12,801 | 12,801 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | NO CHANGE | −$118K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 10,678 | 10,678 |
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$11.7K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 12,144 | 12,144 |
position key pos:11286 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI TAIWAN ETF | NO CHANGE | +$121K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 16,422 | 16,422 |
position key pos:10899 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI ETF | NO CHANGE | −$25.9K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 8,300 | 8,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:86a05bece61da25468cede151e19b06f · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI EURZONE ETF | NO CHANGE | −$25.9K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 17,709 | 17,709 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | NO CHANGE | +$2.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 5,609 | 5,609 |
position key sid:sec:prov:303540766d2ecf333f46440f72a108ab · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000IDX | NO CHANGE | −$48.4K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 3,480 | 3,480 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$20.9K | 0 | $902K | $923K | 13,666 | 13,666 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$231K | 0 | $1.0M | $791K | 20,590 | 20,590 |
position key pos:15940 · issuer key iss:614 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$162K | 0 | $940K | $778K | 15,351 | 15,351 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b488cb5faaba6d66a8a9fd5a3f84f4af · issuer key cusip6:46435G ESG AWR MSCI USA | NO CHANGE | −$41.5K | 0 | $818K | $776K | 5,489 | 5,489 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | NO CHANGE | +$17.5K | 0 | $593K | $610K | 24,646 | 24,646 |
position key sid:sec:prov:431d99b61e91bc00d72171223c54fba0 · issuer key cusip6:37637K CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$435K | 0 | $1.0M | $593K | 27,397 | 27,397 |
position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 100 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$43.9K | 0 | $605K | $561K | 1,765 | 1,765 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI USA MIN VOL | NO CHANGE | −$8.5K | 0 | $563K | $555K | 5,981 | 5,981 |
position key pos:12710 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE SML CP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$5.8K | 0 | $510K | $516K | 6,584 | 6,584 |
position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US VLU | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $514K | $513K | 5,013 | 5,013 |
position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US EQUITY MARKET | NO CHANGE | −$23.0K | 0 | $523K | $500K | 7,049 | 7,049 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$23.5K | 0 | $520K | $496K | 1,392 | 1,392 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1b5743af783a25466b9adb0437dd0e26 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI PAC JP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$22.8K | 0 | $432K | $455K | 8,554 | 8,554 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e0e45b4645ae7c8413921f5f3b49e363 · issuer key cusip6:98422D ADS | NO CHANGE | −$69.7K | 0 | $446K | $376K | 22,000 | 22,000 |
position key pos:17516 · issuer key iss:1012 ISHARES SEMICDTR | NO CHANGE | +$30.5K | 0 | $334K | $365K | 1,110 | 1,110 |
position key pos:16608 · issuer key iss:1012 EUROPE ETF | NO CHANGE | −$3.0K | 0 | $309K | $306K | 4,500 | 4,500 |
position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$13.6K | 0 | $280K | $293K | 2,009 | 2,009 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a169db3bc5c1a1712255fa982183c448 · issuer key cusip6:315948 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$82.2K | 0 | $364K | $282K | 4,780 | 4,780 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0c613e0cc8ba1bf5fad8f218daf3395a · issuer key cusip6:37954Y S&P 500 CATHOLIC | NO CHANGE | −$15.0K | 0 | $277K | $262K | 3,355 | 3,355 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $256K | $243K | 1,500 | 1,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:84f96e093242d9899cadc977f6a85007 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI EMERG MRKT | NO CHANGE | +$2.5K | 0 | $232K | $235K | 3,628 | 3,628 |
position key pos:14381 · issuer key iss:2293 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$13.9K | 0 | $245K | $231K | 15,436 | 15,436 |
position key pos:15909 · issuer key iss:1633 US BRD MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$9.4K | 0 | $219K | $209K | 8,340 | 8,340 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bb6b13cee90ddf6f941416441b7f5471 · issuer key cusip6:09251A COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.2K | 0 | $178K | $162K | 18,811 | 18,811 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5ac59fa4255f27f3d7988d4df8d9ae11 · issuer key cusip6:896438 SPONS ADR NEW | NO CHANGE | −$4.5K | 0 | $14.2K | $9.8K | 18,000 | 18,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $254M | 899,718 | 7.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR25 positions · 25 reported rows
| $201M | 1,702,252 | 5.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $156M | 612,934 | 4.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $133M | 358,900 | 3.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $103M | 350,079 | 3.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $77.3M | 268,960 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $75.3M | 604,952 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMBRAER S.A. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $73.8M | 1,243,347 | 2.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $68.9M | 81,476 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $68.5M | 728,994 | 2.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $65.3M | 338,682 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $63.4M | 73,184 | 1.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $60.5M | 247,678 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $60.0M | 344,278 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $55.6M | 267,126 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIENA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $55.0M | 141,669 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $53.1M | 81,489 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $52.4M | 253,375 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $50.6M | 652,594 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $50.6M | 467,175 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $46.6M | 48,434 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRSTENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.6M | 821,382 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $38.6M | 300,084 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLSTATE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $38.4M | 184,391 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLEXTRONICS INTL LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.6M | 558,598 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $34.9M | 176,914 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $34.2M | 560,281 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $33.0M | 984,314 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $33.0M | 62,878 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $32.9M | 455,074 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $32.8M | 271,104 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.8M | 109,471 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.8M | 431,809 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.1M | 85,675 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $30.0M | 422,899 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAP SE · SPON ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $29.7M | 173,354 | 0.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.5M | 83,022 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.5M | 196,999 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.1M | 85,312 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METHANEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $27.7M | 465,863 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $27.6M | 84,344 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $26.4M | 501,714 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $26.3M | 524,584 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $25.8M | 25,936 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $25.8M | 356,935 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOZONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $25.3M | 7,486 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANOFI SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.9M | 496,394 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KONINKLIJKE PHILIPS N V · NY REGIS SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.7M | 863,809 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARRIER GLOBAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.5M | 416,859 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.4M | 530,699 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.3M | 96,169 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $23.0M | 237,892 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $22.6M | 234,799 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.9M | 23,766 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.6M | 60,377 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $20.9M | 69,172 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $20.0M | 34,986 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $19.4M | 92,613 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.9M | 83,579 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TIMKEN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.4M | 182,875 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GROCERY OUTLET HLDG CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $18.2M | 2,577,463 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.6M | 189,292 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KROGER CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.3M | 239,300 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.8M | 89,739 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRUKER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $15.1M | 416,548 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $14.4M | 84,817 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $14.3M | 293,082 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $14.2M | 266,304 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $13.8M | 490,446 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $12.5M | 250,555 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORP · CL A EX SUB VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $12.4M | 311,977 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUEST DIAGNOSTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $12.3M | 62,849 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.8M | 38,104 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $11.8M | 89,693 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.8M | 103,543 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $10.7M | 166,429 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $10.6M | 161,209 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.3M | 89,608 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.9M | 37,067 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.6M | 22,292 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.3M | 46,749 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.2M | 55,746 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REALTY INCOME CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.2M | 149,551 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BECTON DICKINSON & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.6M | 48,460 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.5M | 166,536 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.5M | 28,344 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.7M | 63,453 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELEFLEX INCORPORATED · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.1M | 42,322 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.9M | 6,872 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAXTER INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.6M | 271,603 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.3M | 7,391 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIAGEO PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.2M | 56,902 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTPOWER INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.2M | 34,720 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNILEVER PLC · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.0M | 68,778 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.9M | 7,869 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAMB WESTON HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.8M | 90,075 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.5M | 19,191 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $3.4M | 120,542 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $3.3M | 37,281 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $3.2M | 40,422 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 52.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 155 · QoQ moves: 312
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open BECKER CAPITAL MANAGEMENT INC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).