Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:15fdd1e61691af994568b503fb3dfc5a · issuer key cusip6:02072Q ARS FOCUSED OPPO | ADD | +$10.8M | +28,228 | $193M | $204M | 5,603,699 | 5,631,927 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | ADD | +$16.5M | +98,208 | $69.6M | $86.1M | 697,063 | 795,271 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | −$1.6M | +16,531 | $86.5M | $85.0M | 318,233 | 334,764 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$7.7M | −50,466 | $74.5M | $82.3M | 435,459 | 384,993 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$3.4M | +33,055 | $75.6M | $78.9M | 241,406 | 274,461 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$960K | −38,944 | $76.8M | $77.8M | 269,247 | 230,303 |
position key sid:sec:prov:47875c601bff7772682567660d7554e5 · issuer key cusip6:02072Q ARS CORE EQTY | ADD | +$5.0M | +14,122 | $68.0M | $73.0M | 4,173,443 | 4,187,565 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | ADD | +$16.0M | +146,959 | $47.0M | $63.0M | 925,094 | 1,072,053 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$19.9M | +9,182 | $35.5M | $55.4M | 54,265 | 63,447 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$11.2M | +79,583 | $41.1M | $52.3M | 220,181 | 299,764 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | TRIM | +$7.2M | −67,328 | $44.7M | $51.9M | 259,216 | 191,888 |
position key pos:15965 · issuer key iss:175 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$10.7M | +34,845 | $37.2M | $47.9M | 174,611 | 209,456 |
position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082 ORD | ADD | −$1.5M | +57,294 | $47.4M | $45.9M | 379,775 | 437,069 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$6.5M | +23,222 | $38.9M | $45.4M | 212,170 | 235,392 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | ADD | +$6.7M | +141,340 | $37.6M | $44.3M | 244,206 | 385,546 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$734K | +23,262 | $42.1M | $42.8M | 182,303 | 205,565 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | ADD | +$19.5M | +30,087 | $22.0M | $41.5M | 135,504 | 165,591 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | ADD | +$24.2M | +65,599 | $16.3M | $40.4M | 100,049 | 165,648 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | ADD | +$4.5M | +37,039 | $34.4M | $38.9M | 158,292 | 195,331 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | ADD | +$14.1M | +12,506 | $24.1M | $38.2M | 57,090 | 69,596 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$6.4M | −5,465 | $44.1M | $37.7M | 127,371 | 121,906 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | ADD | +$7.6M | +9,825 | $27.4M | $35.0M | 35,445 | 45,270 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | +$7.9M | +58,088 | $22.3M | $30.2M | 125,569 | 183,657 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | ADD | +$13.4M | +96,111 | $15.3M | $28.7M | 94,853 | 190,964 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$941K | +646 | $29.4M | $28.4M | 43,069 | 43,715 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | ADD | +$12.6M | +30,194 | $14.9M | $27.5M | 46,784 | 76,978 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$5.5M | −43,971 | $27.9M | $22.4M | 101,172 | 57,201 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | ADD | −$812K | +12,381 | $21.4M | $20.6M | 82,754 | 95,135 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$7.8M | +106,826 | $10.8M | $18.6M | 199,301 | 306,127 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +227 | $12.3M | $16.7M | 80,450 | 80,677 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +52 | $12.2M | $16.6M | 65,961 | 66,013 |
position key pos:13415 · issuer key iss:2242 SHS | TRIM | +$4.6M | −14,052 | $11.8M | $16.4M | 317,021 | 302,969 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | TRIM | +$2.5M | −156 | $13.1M | $15.6M | 23,056 | 22,900 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +18,710 | $15.7M | $14.6M | 59,345 | 78,055 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +1,536 | $11.8M | $14.3M | 56,979 | 58,515 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +2,524 | $11.9M | $13.1M | 11,120 | 13,644 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | ADD | −$826K | +1,409 | $13.2M | $12.4M | 91,527 | 92,936 |
position key pos:14209 · issuer key iss:50 COM | ADD | +$11.2M | +62,030 | $803K | $12.0M | 3,321 | 65,351 |
position key pos:13686 · issuer key iss:2049 COM | ADD | −$2.3M | +139,228 | $14.0M | $11.7M | 1,239,600 | 1,378,828 |
position key pos:15663 · issuer key iss:1715 COM | TRIM | +$342K | −1,999 | $11.3M | $11.6M | 66,534 | 64,535 |
position key pos:16659 · issuer key iss:1408 COM | NEW | +$9.4M | +171,716 | $0 | $9.4M | — | 171,716 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | +$7.0M | +30,157 | $1.6M | $8.6M | 5,393 | 35,550 |
position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 COM | TRIM | −$900K | −1,355 | $9.3M | $8.4M | 104,409 | 103,054 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +549 | $7.0M | $8.4M | 25,705 | 26,254 |
position key pos:12280 · issuer key iss:218 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +11,575 | $4.1M | $7.3M | 23,914 | 35,489 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$1.4M | −2,350 | $8.6M | $7.2M | 27,437 | 25,087 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +2,027 | $4.9M | $7.2M | 19,019 | 21,046 |
position key pos:10246 · issuer key iss:906 COM | TRIM | −$142K | −3,404 | $6.9M | $6.8M | 288,794 | 285,390 |
position key pos:12719 · issuer key iss:1076 COM NEW | TRIM | −$3.1M | −34,567 | $9.5M | $6.3M | 124,540 | 89,973 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −62 | $4.4M | $6.2M | 36,880 | 36,818 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$343K | −145 | $6.5M | $6.1M | 28,293 | 28,148 |
position key pos:13318 · issuer key iss:1660 COM NEW | ADD | +$394K | +18,500 | $5.2M | $5.6M | 269,156 | 287,656 |
position key pos:16839 · issuer key iss:1330 ADR | TRIM | −$3.1M | −19,504 | $8.6M | $5.5M | 168,560 | 149,056 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +2,170 | $4.3M | $5.5M | 12,064 | 14,234 |
position key pos:17529 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | TRIM | −$314K | −4,667 | $4.5M | $4.2M | 43,127 | 38,460 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | TRIM | −$330K | −153 | $4.4M | $4.1M | 7,061 | 6,908 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | TRIM | +$384K | −7,000 | $3.6M | $4.0M | 112,187 | 105,187 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | −$169K | +7 | $3.8M | $3.6M | 5,480 | 5,487 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | TRIM | −$202K | −1,884 | $3.7M | $3.5M | 125,418 | 123,534 |
position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 COM | TRIM | +$496K | −23 | $2.9M | $3.4M | 9,762 | 9,739 |
position key pos:10450 · issuer key iss:1013 US BR DEL SE ETF | ADD | +$462K | +4,282 | $2.8M | $3.3M | 15,882 | 20,164 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9886204f7314eeb6ea4d19d9d7721d16 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$1.1M | +598 | $2.1M | $3.2M | 16,992 | 17,590 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET FIN | TRIM | −$380K | −777 | $3.5M | $3.1M | 63,308 | 62,531 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | TRIM | +$187K | −30 | $2.5M | $2.7M | 33,972 | 33,942 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$277K | −520 | $2.4M | $2.7M | 22,586 | 22,066 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | TRIM | −$641K | −3,249 | $3.1M | $2.5M | 20,113 | 16,864 |
position key pos:14924 · issuer key iss:1013 MSCI ACWI EX US | ADD | +$1.2M | +17,662 | $1.1M | $2.3M | 16,396 | 34,058 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | ADD | +$174K | +205 | $2.1M | $2.3M | 3,529 | 3,734 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | TRIM | −$520K | −2,521 | $2.8M | $2.3M | 23,533 | 21,012 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edca92b17408f6ec66bf562ad9cadafa · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET IND | TRIM | −$181K | −1,751 | $2.4M | $2.2M | 15,471 | 13,720 |
position key pos:12080 · issuer key iss:491 COM | TRIM | −$313K | −817 | $2.3M | $2.0M | 33,786 | 32,969 |
position key pos:16053 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$586K | +11,199 | $1.4M | $2.0M | 30,651 | 41,850 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa0ef19e4273db99947aa6e798c4bd32 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET COM | ADD | +$35.0K | +1,346 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 16,647 | 17,993 |
position key pos:10241 · issuer key iss:467 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −19,405 | $3.2M | $1.9M | 242,627 | 223,222 |
position key sid:sec:prov:28c0c784da318bc12616a139394056ae · issuer key cusip6:464286 US POWER INFRAST | NEW | +$1.8M | +70,166 | $0 | $1.8M | — | 70,166 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1ac749146a4515a86d3bb2a0785ca728 · issuer key cusip6:890930 NORTH AMRCN PIPE | ADD | +$407K | +3,131 | $1.4M | $1.8M | 38,851 | 41,982 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d58ffec9597871c428b68dd3f9c3d934 · issuer key cusip6:33737A NASDQ CLN EDGE | ADD | +$132K | +178 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 9,733 | 9,911 |
position key sid:sec:prov:03a8d614b00ecef565651990155645eb · issuer key cusip6:37954Y GLOBAL X URANIUM | ADD | +$610K | +9,876 | $985K | $1.6M | 23,044 | 32,920 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | TRIM | +$95.8K | −200 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 18,178 | 17,978 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | ADD | −$362K | +1,180 | $1.8M | $1.4M | 36,265 | 37,445 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$249K | −12 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 2,762 | 2,750 |
position key pos:12451 · issuer key iss:393 COM | TRIM | −$437K | −17,104 | $1.8M | $1.3M | 94,339 | 77,235 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$346K | −234 | $1.6M | $1.2M | 2,414 | 2,180 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | TRIM | −$47.9K | −1,708 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 11,157 | 9,449 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET ENE | TRIM | +$3.4K | −6,183 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 23,090 | 16,907 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE DIV GRWTH | TRIM | −$4.7K | −213 | $935K | $931K | 13,474 | 13,261 |
position key pos:12477 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | TRIM | −$153K | −2,566 | $1.0M | $874K | 13,226 | 10,660 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | TRIM | −$25.3M | −310,625 | $26.2M | $868K | 322,270 | 11,645 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$144K | −34 | $966K | $822K | 2,753 | 2,719 |
position key pos:14097 · issuer key iss:1158 COM UNIT REP LTD | ADD | +$105K | +1,000 | $688K | $793K | 12,900 | 13,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cc383feb76dd0391f32bb1034520e80d · issuer key cusip6:45817G COM NEW | TRIM | −$67.7K | −14,500 | $726K | $658K | 108,651 | 94,151 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9752640e8b9be75c99fb21b8bacfbf64 · issuer key cusip6:602566 COM NEW | TRIM | −$45.1K | −1,214 | $699K | $654K | 79,496 | 78,282 |
position key sid:sec:prov:78c98bd859c07c0f90325ed0a0a15c10 · issuer key cusip6:651718 COM SHS | TRIM | +$75.2K | −2,572 | $522K | $597K | 43,781 | 41,209 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4f6675275ffbb7d8ae52b539305a5648 · issuer key cusip6:302301 CL A NON VTG | ADD | +$175K | +2,351 | $376K | $552K | 19,383 | 21,734 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | TRIM | −$54.1K | −2,159 | $600K | $546K | 14,049 | 11,890 |
position key pos:17265 · issuer key iss:741 COM | NEW | +$517K | +21,000 | $0 | $517K | — | 21,000 |
position key pos:13461 · issuer key iss:881 COM | TRIM | −$284K | −3,000 | $793K | $510K | 21,205 | 18,205 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9cdaca605d94e5289fb9aae211282e7 · issuer key cusip6:763165 COM | TRIM | −$44.7K | −4,396 | $539K | $495K | 49,559 | 45,163 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET MAT | TRIM | −$26.2K | −1,571 | $513K | $487K | 11,319 | 9,748 |
position key pos:11793 · issuer key iss:1013 US AER DEF ETF | TRIM | −$2.1M | −9,819 | $2.6M | $465K | 11,943 | 2,124 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | NO CHANGE | −$609K | 0 | $3.5M | $2.9M | 7,812 | 7,812 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | NO CHANGE | +$188K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.5M | 15,936 | 15,936 |
position key pos:17281 · issuer key iss:809 COM | NO CHANGE | +$45.9K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 6,990 | 6,990 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C | NO CHANGE | +$511K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.2M | 13,370 | 13,370 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$169K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 4,979 | 4,979 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | NO CHANGE | +$881K | 0 | $525K | $1.4M | 2,213 | 2,213 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 SELECT DIVID ETF | NO CHANGE | +$87.4K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 8,511 | 8,511 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | NO CHANGE | +$41.1K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 5,880 | 5,880 |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | NO CHANGE | +$42.9K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 10,938 | 10,938 |
position key pos:10172 · issuer key iss:1332 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.3K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 6,395 | 6,395 |
position key pos:17461 · issuer key iss:1157 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$45.2K | 0 | $1.0M | $964K | 19,980 | 19,980 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$63.4K | 0 | $896K | $960K | 16,653 | 16,653 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d26c55f14dee9872c42529126df55dd8 · issuer key cusip6:878739 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$573K | 0 | $1.5M | $948K | 314,908 | 314,908 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$204K | 0 | $577K | $780K | 16,600 | 16,600 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | NO CHANGE | +$273K | 0 | $494K | $767K | 5,640 | 5,640 |
position key pos:13780 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EXTEND MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$9.9K | 0 | $622K | $612K | 2,975 | 2,975 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1c379cf03e0c7b59d1519a5f20f12e87 · issuer key cusip6:46438G LARGE CAP MAX BU | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $536K | $534K | 19,900 | 19,900 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | NO CHANGE | +$95.4K | 0 | $407K | $502K | 380 | 380 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | NO CHANGE | +$66.3K | 0 | $422K | $488K | 5,258 | 5,258 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$10.7K | 0 | $462K | $473K | 7,000 | 7,000 |
position key pos:17889 · issuer key iss:1200 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$5.2K | 0 | $449K | $444K | 17,209 | 17,209 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$14.5K | 0 | $421K | $435K | 3,500 | 3,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI TOTAL | NO CHANGE | +$10.0K | 0 | $423K | $433K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$18.6K | 0 | $443K | $424K | 6,380 | 6,380 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$47.5K | 0 | $360K | $407K | 938 | 938 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.9K | 0 | $413K | $386K | 2,228 | 2,228 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | NO CHANGE | −$15.1K | 0 | $358K | $343K | 2,409 | 2,409 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8a3b57c1d13025d1fc6662f161007e27 · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$5.7K | 0 | $308K | $314K | 8,579 | 8,579 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | NO CHANGE | +$64.2K | 0 | $230K | $294K | 300 | 300 |
position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506 COM | NO CHANGE | +$36.0K | 0 | $258K | $294K | 2,595 | 2,595 |
position key pos:10615 · issuer key iss:1234 COM | NO CHANGE | +$40.6K | 0 | $248K | $289K | 4,068 | 4,068 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bccd7ae300e635a7d5e49dcc5410e1c7 · issuer key cusip6:46438G LARGE CAP MAX BU | NO CHANGE | −$345 | 0 | $281K | $280K | 9,960 | 9,960 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | NO CHANGE | −$17.7K | 0 | $293K | $275K | 477 | 477 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6f46076f0f5ba232a3c327496855c4ee · issuer key cusip6:46438G LARGE CAP MAX BU | NO CHANGE | −$991 | 0 | $266K | $265K | 9,990 | 9,990 |
position key pos:16063 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS MID CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$2.5K | 0 | $254K | $257K | 2,639 | 2,639 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | NO CHANGE | +$28.8K | 0 | $218K | $246K | 6,000 | 6,000 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.3K | 0 | $222K | $245K | 500 | 500 |
position key pos:15343 · issuer key iss:532 COM | NO CHANGE | −$33.4K | 0 | $243K | $209K | 5,159 | 5,159 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$19.4K | 0 | $228K | $208K | 645 | 645 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.3K | 0 | $223K | $202K | 160 | 160 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b6c450c94b0758fbbc866002762462a · issuer key cusip6:G9001E COM CL C | NO CHANGE | +$15.0K | 0 | $82.1K | $97.0K | 11,000 | 11,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ccf3eb42d1d627002804f4dd0c518b0e · issuer key cusip6:85256A COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$20.4K | 0 | $71.4K | $91.8K | 14,597 | 14,597 |
position key pos:12569 · issuer key iss:2266 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$667 | 0 | $54.7K | $54.1K | 13,350 | 13,350 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | EA SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $276M | 9,819,492 | 14.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $86.1M | 299,548 | 4.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $86.1M | 795,271 | 4.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $85.0M | 334,764 | 4.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $82.3M | 384,993 | 4.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $77.8M | 230,303 | 4.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $63.0M | 1,072,053 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $55.4M | 63,447 | 2.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $52.3M | 299,764 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $51.9M | 191,888 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASCENDIS PHARMA A/S · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $47.9M | 209,456 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $45.9M | 437,069 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $45.4M | 235,392 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $44.3M | 385,546 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $42.8M | 205,565 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $41.5M | 165,591 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $40.4M | 165,648 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $38.9M | 195,331 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $38.2M | 69,596 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $37.7M | 121,906 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $35.0M | 45,270 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $30.2M | 183,657 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $28.7M | 190,964 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $28.4M | 43,715 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $27.5M | 76,978 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $27.4M | 274,261 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $22.4M | 57,201 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GALLAGHER ARTHUR J & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $20.6M | 95,135 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $18.6M | 306,127 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $16.7M | 80,677 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $16.6M | 66,013 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLAR LNG LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $16.4M | 302,969 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $15.6M | 22,900 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $14.6M | 78,055 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $14.3M | 58,515 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $13.1M | 13,644 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AEROVIRONMENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.0M | 65,351 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BIOHAVEN LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $11.7M | 1,378,828 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEEL DYNAMICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $11.6M | 64,535 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAN AMERN SILVER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $9.4M | 171,716 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.6M | 35,550 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.4M | 103,054 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.4M | 26,254 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $7.3M | 35,489 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $7.2M | 21,046 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEWLETT PACKARD ENTERPRISE C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.8M | 285,390 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $6.4M | 29,546 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.3M | 89,973 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.2M | 36,818 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.1M | 28,148 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.1M | 56,346 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QXO INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.6M | 287,656 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVO-NORDISK A S · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.5M | 149,056 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · SEMICONDUCTR ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $5.5M | 14,234 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.2M | 59,440 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 38,460 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.1M | 6,908 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.0M | 105,187 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.5M | 123,534 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.4M | 9,739 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.9M | 7,812 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.7M | 33,942 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.7M | 22,066 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.5M | 15,936 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.4M | 6,990 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.3M | 3,734 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.2M | 13,370 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.1M | 4,979 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMMERCIAL METALS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.0M | 32,969 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLEVELAND-CLIFFS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.9M | 223,222 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC · US POWER INFRAST CUSIP 464286343 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 70,166 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TORTOISE CAPITAL SERIES TRUS · NORTH AMRCN PIPE CUSIP 890930308 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 41,982 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · NASDQ CLN EDGE CUSIP 33737A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 9,911 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS · GLOBAL X URANIUM CUSIP 37954Y871 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $1.6M | 32,920 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.5M | 17,978 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $1.5M | 5,932 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.4M | 37,445 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.4M | 2,213 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.4M | 2,750 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAREDX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 77,235 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 2,180 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 9,449 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 5,880 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN NATL RY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.1M | 10,938 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.1M | 6,395 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.1M | 39,850 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MP MATERIALS CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $964K | 19,980 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $960K | 16,653 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TECHPRECISION CORP · COM NEW CUSIP 878739200 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $948K | 314,908 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE DIV GRWTH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $931K | 13,261 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $868K | 11,645 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $822K | 2,719 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MPLX LP · COM UNIT REP LTD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $793K | 13,900 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $780K | 16,600 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $767K | 5,640 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTELLICHECK MOBILISA INC · COM NEW CUSIP 45817G201 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $658K | 94,151 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MIND TECHNOLOGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP 602566309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $654K | 78,282 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NPK INTERNATIONAL INC · COM SHS CUSIP 651718504 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $597K | 41,209 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EZCORP INC · CL A NON VTG CUSIP 302301106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $552K | 21,734 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST HAWAIIAN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $517K | 21,000 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 75.6% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 323 · QoQ moves: 214
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open ARS Investment Partners, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).