Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$97.9M | −31,474 | $368M | $270M | 760,070 | 728,596 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$11.7M | +68,836 | $241M | $253M | 720,206 | 789,042 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$35.9M | −70,186 | $271M | $236M | 998,483 | 928,297 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$24.9M | −63,645 | $213M | $188M | 1,140,086 | 1,076,441 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | ADD | +$27.4M | +390,223 | $93.8M | $121M | 1,500,723 | 1,890,946 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | ADD | +$8.3M | +81,713 | $104M | $112M | 1,411,428 | 1,493,141 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | TRIM | −$8.6M | −4 | $118M | $109M | 156 | 152 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$6.8M | +117,048 | $94.3M | $101M | 1,753,619 | 1,870,667 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$18.5M | −35,632 | $114M | $95.0M | 491,845 | 456,213 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$12.0M | −12,528 | $103M | $91.0M | 328,817 | 316,289 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 LARGE CAP ETF | ADD | +$40.2M | +137,570 | $18.3M | $58.5M | 58,151 | 195,721 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$8.2M | −4,177 | $65.6M | $57.4M | 189,666 | 185,489 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$12.9M | −24,568 | $67.9M | $55.0M | 216,397 | 191,829 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$4.2M | −2,325 | $57.4M | $53.2M | 83,940 | 81,615 |
position key pos:11199 · issuer key cusip6:922042 TT WRLD ST ETF | ADD | +$3.8M | +34,172 | $46.8M | $50.6M | 331,788 | 365,960 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$6.8M | −6,316 | $56.6M | $49.8M | 175,549 | 169,233 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$5.3M | +788 | $44.5M | $49.7M | 145,945 | 146,733 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$8.2M | −1,646 | $54.7M | $46.4M | 82,811 | 81,165 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$4.5M | −4,964 | $46.2M | $41.7M | 91,911 | 86,947 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | TRIM | −$2.2M | −619 | $43.9M | $41.7M | 117,462 | 116,843 |
position key pos:16688 · issuer key iss:1013 GLB INFRASTR ETF | ADD | +$18.1M | +241,326 | $20.6M | $38.7M | 336,326 | 577,652 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$6.6M | +3,182 | $45.1M | $38.5M | 100,332 | 103,514 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$8.1M | −1,908 | $44.2M | $36.1M | 41,125 | 39,217 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | TRIM | −$671K | −10,741 | $32.5M | $31.8M | 338,034 | 327,293 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | TRIM | −$2.8M | −32 | $34.0M | $31.2M | 275,934 | 275,902 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$6.1M | +12,203 | $24.8M | $30.9M | 39,507 | 51,710 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | ADD | +$1.6M | +17,376 | $27.2M | $28.8M | 254,305 | 271,681 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$5.8M | −3,503 | $34.0M | $28.2M | 96,847 | 93,344 |
position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 3000 ETF | TRIM | −$1.5M | −996 | $27.8M | $26.3M | 71,885 | 70,889 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$2.8M | +9,313 | $22.9M | $25.7M | 88,869 | 98,182 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$2.4M | −7,215 | $23.0M | $25.4M | 111,323 | 104,108 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$3.0M | −369 | $21.8M | $24.8M | 25,227 | 24,858 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$5.2M | −13,907 | $18.5M | $23.7M | 153,645 | 139,738 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e80cc45ae7833b901a24570947177154 · issuer key cusip6:921909 VG TL INTL STK F | ADD | +$6.8M | +82,793 | $16.8M | $23.6M | 222,891 | 305,684 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$3.1M | −5,935 | $26.3M | $23.2M | 76,364 | 70,429 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −546 | $24.3M | $22.9M | 27,619 | 27,073 |
position key pos:17965 · issuer key cusip6:921937 TOTAL BND MRKT | ADD | +$8.5M | +116,097 | $13.0M | $21.5M | 175,281 | 291,378 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$5.1M | +297 | $15.1M | $20.1M | 58,657 | 58,954 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −3,959 | $18.3M | $20.0M | 164,327 | 160,368 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | TRIM | +$2.5M | −1,178 | $17.4M | $19.9M | 16,265 | 15,087 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$209K | −7,483 | $20.0M | $19.8M | 213,600 | 206,117 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H PHYSICAL GOLD TR | TRIM | +$432K | −26,630 | $18.8M | $19.2M | 568,643 | 542,013 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$4.2M | −2,479 | $23.4M | $19.2M | 40,906 | 38,427 |
position key pos:12080 · issuer key iss:491 COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −8,710 | $19.5M | $16.8M | 281,930 | 273,220 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −2,955 | $17.4M | $15.9M | 76,112 | 73,157 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$3.0M | −7,014 | $12.4M | $15.4M | 81,344 | 74,330 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$3.2M | +1,165 | $18.6M | $15.3M | 148,243 | 149,408 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$5.4M | −7,001 | $20.6M | $15.1M | 69,499 | 62,498 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −1,067 | $17.1M | $15.1M | 311,750 | 310,683 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$930K | −662 | $15.9M | $14.9M | 74,137 | 73,475 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$2.7M | −156 | $12.0M | $14.7M | 20,976 | 20,820 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$2.1M | −533 | $12.5M | $14.6M | 43,840 | 43,307 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −11,467 | $16.1M | $14.6M | 112,585 | 101,118 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$621K | +6,691 | $14.0M | $14.6M | 181,232 | 187,923 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | −$142K | +790 | $14.2M | $14.1M | 20,767 | 21,557 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$5.1M | −2,531 | $19.1M | $14.0M | 97,968 | 95,437 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$3.5M | +4,407 | $10.3M | $13.7M | 59,844 | 64,251 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | TRIM | −$163K | −491 | $13.7M | $13.6M | 64,668 | 64,177 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.4M | −919 | $14.5M | $13.1M | 47,032 | 46,113 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −26,308 | $13.7M | $12.5M | 129,358 | 103,050 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | ADD | +$5.9M | +60,183 | $5.9M | $11.8M | 58,853 | 119,036 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$7.0M | −1,164 | $18.7M | $11.7M | 28,285 | 27,121 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$487K | +316 | $11.0M | $11.5M | 71,674 | 71,990 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +23 | $8.5M | $11.4M | 13,080 | 13,103 |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$1.1M | +271 | $9.5M | $10.6M | 69,112 | 69,383 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | −$680K | −2,798 | $11.2M | $10.5M | 36,703 | 33,905 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$892K | −61 | $9.4M | $10.3M | 134,400 | 134,339 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −1,189 | $12.7M | $10.0M | 34,350 | 33,161 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$709K | +438 | $10.7M | $10.0M | 60,284 | 60,722 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$1.8M | +1,711 | $11.8M | $10.0M | 66,592 | 68,303 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$10.0M | +50,631 | $0 | $10.0M | — | 50,631 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$1.4M | +5,219 | $8.6M | $9.9M | 34,776 | 39,995 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$2.2M | −6,129 | $11.7M | $9.5M | 51,582 | 45,453 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$511K | −449 | $8.9M | $9.4M | 27,258 | 26,809 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | TRIM | +$777K | −723 | $8.4M | $9.2M | 26,436 | 25,713 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$776K | −5,811 | $8.4M | $9.2M | 104,386 | 98,575 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +1,120 | $7.4M | $8.8M | 9,018 | 10,138 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$3.3M | −4,264 | $11.9M | $8.6M | 35,905 | 31,641 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | −$211K | −3,441 | $8.7M | $8.5M | 47,690 | 44,249 |
position key pos:16349 · issuer key iss:867 SPON ADR NEW | ADD | +$755K | +1,941 | $7.7M | $8.4M | 97,510 | 99,451 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | −$468K | −7,013 | $8.7M | $8.2M | 60,092 | 53,079 |
position key sid:sec:prov:38f551ab5502181def314adc4ed06424 · issuer key cusip6:48241A SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$1.5M | +3,412 | $6.6M | $8.1M | 77,173 | 80,585 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$4.0M | −2,495 | $12.0M | $8.0M | 45,315 | 42,820 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −1,241 | $10.4M | $7.9M | 19,924 | 18,683 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | TRIM | −$3.2M | −201 | $11.1M | $7.9M | 2,080 | 1,879 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | ADD | +$1.4M | +43 | $6.5M | $7.9M | 5,326 | 5,369 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | TRIM | +$434K | −2,695 | $7.5M | $7.9M | 27,506 | 24,811 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$664K | −1,201 | $8.2M | $7.5M | 62,551 | 61,350 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | +$457K | −1,387 | $7.0M | $7.5M | 16,496 | 15,109 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −3,216 | $9.2M | $7.4M | 80,505 | 77,289 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −808 | $9.2M | $7.4M | 15,925 | 15,117 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | +$163K | −344 | $7.2M | $7.4M | 44,679 | 44,335 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | TRIM | −$778K | −14,322 | $8.1M | $7.4M | 123,319 | 108,997 |
position key pos:12131 · issuer key iss:1401 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +8,494 | $6.1M | $7.3M | 54,887 | 63,381 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | ADD | +$252K | +843 | $6.9M | $7.2M | 59,834 | 60,677 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | TRIM | −$1.1M | −553 | $8.3M | $7.2M | 17,432 | 16,879 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | −$171K | −2,174 | $7.3M | $7.1M | 31,520 | 29,346 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$771K | −2,099 | $7.8M | $7.0M | 57,582 | 55,483 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$862K | +664 | $6.2M | $7.0M | 35,478 | 36,142 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −9 | $5.7M | $6.9M | 12,178 | 12,169 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:10053205eb54cb2e57de629350233e38 · issuer key cusip6:46138B UNIT | NO CHANGE | +$851K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.7M | 129,122 | 129,122 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US MKTWIDE VALUE | NO CHANGE | +$122K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.2M | 65,323 | 65,323 |
position key pos:13780 · issuer key cusip6:922908 EXTEND MKT ETF | NO CHANGE | −$42.3K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.6M | 12,728 | 12,728 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3c66b83f25dc1c8b5064f5a6aead767 · issuer key cusip6:74348A SHRT RUSSELL2000 | NO CHANGE | −$17.3K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 115,000 | 115,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c878dcbe0aab900655a4eeced0019887 · issuer key cusip6:486606 COM | NO CHANGE | +$122K | 0 | $797K | $920K | 64,411 | 64,411 |
position key sid:sec:prov:668d4b9af82c2972c3e739b39a037e33 · issuer key cusip6:48138M SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$725K | 0 | $1.6M | $895K | 129,669 | 129,669 |
position key sid:sec:prov:963e6ee2489ee1e4d72ca0024ec5c72f · issuer key cusip6:33939L MORNSTAR UPSTR | NO CHANGE | +$120K | 0 | $592K | $712K | 12,901 | 12,901 |
position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE SMCAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$10.0K | 0 | $584K | $594K | 4,076 | 4,076 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62e1bed5c51c70c406bb6315d4b7b253 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI INDIA ETF | NO CHANGE | −$86.7K | 0 | $650K | $563K | 12,019 | 12,019 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa0d960e6d28a47cd7b7724f21507107 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q ALERIAN MLP | NO CHANGE | +$58.0K | 0 | $485K | $543K | 10,321 | 10,321 |
position key sid:sec:prov:beafa1ae0c917b4bc0bad88f645ea4d8 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US TARGETED VLU | NO CHANGE | +$24.2K | 0 | $495K | $519K | 8,317 | 8,317 |
position key sid:sec:prov:123a0c53e532dacb9d9bef7a8493d172 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI MEXICO ETF | NO CHANGE | +$34.6K | 0 | $406K | $441K | 5,860 | 5,860 |
position key pos:13756 · issuer key iss:1220 COM | NO CHANGE | +$143K | 0 | $287K | $430K | 7,217 | 7,217 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d278d7ba11111066ac43cbf6ad140156 · issuer key cusip6:89147L COM | NO CHANGE | +$77.1K | 0 | $352K | $429K | 8,610 | 8,610 |
position key sid:sec:prov:817c28a8e0c9b79e623255cf13e71e9b · issuer key cusip6:26922A AAM S&P 500 | NO CHANGE | +$25.3K | 0 | $348K | $373K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:325fbe308d5249a10305c7cbc6d90cc9 · issuer key cusip6:92189F VANECK VIETNAM | NO CHANGE | −$36.8K | 0 | $396K | $360K | 20,776 | 20,776 |
position key pos:17065 · issuer key iss:1000 RAFI US 1500 | NO CHANGE | −$154 | 0 | $353K | $353K | 7,698 | 7,698 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11425adc76ea0c81c8392fd8272dfc15 · issuer key cusip6:034948 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$182K | 0 | $525K | $343K | 112,456 | 112,456 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTERNATNAL VAL | NO CHANGE | +$18.6K | 0 | $322K | $340K | 6,443 | 6,443 |
position key pos:14254 · issuer key iss:484 SUB VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$105K | 0 | $385K | $280K | 2,618 | 2,618 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f551612b22862725820dc7c7db57458a · issuer key cusip6:938824 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.6K | 0 | $283K | $277K | 8,826 | 8,826 |
position key pos:12354 · issuer key iss:1963 COM UNIT LP INT | NO CHANGE | +$10.8K | 0 | $255K | $266K | 6,450 | 6,450 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7402e1442c66f971b31504cdbd4c3b6e · issuer key cusip6:318672 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$7.8K | 0 | $257K | $265K | 12,388 | 12,388 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c3eef7133305b88c9c801f3f0b0a41fe · issuer key cusip6:94987C COM | NO CHANGE | +$192 | 0 | $231K | $232K | 38,806 | 38,806 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0c5e01a10e6853b35e48f552c3c44ed2 · issuer key cusip6:74349Y ULTRASHORT QQQ | NO CHANGE | +$24.8K | 0 | $204K | $229K | 10,100 | 10,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b4fb61062116268ce297ca59ebf42283 · issuer key cusip6:04746L COM | NO CHANGE | +$59.1K | 0 | $165K | $224K | 21,818 | 21,818 |
position key pos:14444 · issuer key iss:1633 FUNDAMENTAL US L | NO CHANGE | +$5.1K | 0 | $218K | $223K | 8,007 | 8,007 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61bfb3b19c3e27ffaf9488fc9231159c · issuer key cusip6:69374H TRENDP US LAR CP | NO CHANGE | −$15.5K | 0 | $234K | $219K | 4,168 | 4,168 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4d0e9bdf7b9cd1ed5f113aea785c1d3 · issuer key cusip6:05613H ENHANCED DIVID | NO CHANGE | +$4.2K | 0 | $208K | $212K | 7,805 | 7,805 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5acb3fdf8cac3eec6cd20dcb98ac92d0 · issuer key cusip6:157085 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.1K | 0 | $69.8K | $61.6K | 33,860 | 33,860 |
position key sid:sec:prov:33b8fe583ee6705a75d92de69084b416 · issuer key cusip6:87261Y COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.5K | 0 | $67.9K | $51.4K | 11,000 | 11,000 |
position key pos:16758 · issuer key cusip6:91688R COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $37.0K | $39.7K | 26,625 | 26,625 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS11 positions · 20 reported rows
| $381M | 1,189,603 | 8.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $270M | 728,596 | 5.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F6 positions · 9 reported rows
| $265M | 3,744,904 | 5.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $236M | 928,297 | 5.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR19 positions · 29 reported rows
| $211M | 1,327,921 | 4.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $188M | 1,076,441 | 4.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $151M | 87,099 | 3.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $146M | 508,118 | 3.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS1 position · 2 reported rows
| $121M | 1,890,946 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $95.0M | 456,213 | 2.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 16 reported rows
| $84.4M | 1,044,880 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $57.4M | 185,489 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T | $53.2M | 81,615 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $49.8M | 169,233 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC | $49.7M | 146,733 | 1.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $46.4M | 81,165 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $38.5M | 103,514 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $36.1M | 39,217 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $28.2M | 93,344 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $25.4M | 104,108 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $24.8M | 24,858 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $23.7M | 139,738 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD STAR FDS1 position · 2 reported rows
| $23.6M | 305,684 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $23.2M | 70,429 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $22.9M | 27,073 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $21.8M | 296,358 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $20.1M | 58,954 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $20.0M | 160,368 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV | $19.9M | 15,087 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $19.8M | 206,117 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP1 position · 2 reported rows
| $19.2M | 542,013 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $19.2M | 38,427 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMMERCIAL METALS CO | $16.8M | 273,220 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $15.9M | 73,157 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION | $15.4M | 74,330 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES | $15.3M | 149,408 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS | $15.1M | 62,498 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $15.1M | 310,683 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $14.9M | 73,475 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC | $14.7M | 20,820 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $14.6M | 43,307 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO | $14.6M | 101,118 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $14.6M | 187,923 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $14.0M | 95,437 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $13.7M | 64,251 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $13.1M | 46,113 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $12.5M | 103,050 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT | $11.7M | 27,121 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW | $11.5M | 71,990 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC | $11.4M | 13,103 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOVARTIS AG | $10.6M | 69,383 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP | $10.5M | 33,905 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO | $10.3M | 134,339 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO | $10.0M | 33,161 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY | $10.0M | 60,722 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $10.0M | 68,303 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC | $10.0M | 50,631 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC | $9.5M | 45,453 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC | $9.4M | 26,809 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC | $9.2M | 25,713 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $9.2M | 98,575 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP | $8.8M | 10,138 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $8.6M | 31,641 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION | $8.5M | 44,249 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HSBC HLDGS PLC | $8.4M | 99,451 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST7 positions · 10 reported rows
| $8.4M | 167,034 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC | $8.2M | 53,079 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | KB FINL GROUP INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $8.1M | 80,585 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC | $8.0M | 42,820 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC | $7.9M | 18,683 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC | $7.9M | 1,879 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP | $7.9M | 5,369 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC | $7.9M | 24,811 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC | $7.5M | 61,350 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC | $7.5M | 15,109 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO | $7.4M | 77,289 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC | $7.4M | 15,117 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC | $7.4M | 44,335 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PACCAR INC | $7.3M | 63,381 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP | $7.2M | 60,677 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $7.2M | 105,811 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP | $7.1M | 29,346 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP | $7.0M | 55,483 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC | $7.0M | 36,142 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR6 positions · 10 reported rows
| $7.0M | 253,133 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO | $6.9M | 12,169 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC | $6.8M | 28,963 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WOORI FINL GROUP INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $6.8M | 99,904 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA | $6.7M | 41,509 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TOYOTA MOTOR CORP1 position · 2 reported rows
| $6.7M | 32,529 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC | $6.6M | 47,683 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC | $6.5M | 70,427 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP | $6.5M | 72,649 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION | $6.5M | 49,538 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBS GROUP AG | $6.5M | 166,043 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CUMMINS INC | $6.5M | 12,032 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC | $6.4M | 128,054 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASE TECHNOLOGY HLDG CO LTD | $6.4M | 295,542 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO | $6.3M | 43,571 | 0.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC | $6.3M | 39,397 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 49.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 165 · QoQ moves: 1,060
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Laird Norton Wetherby Trust Company, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).