Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$1.7B | −4,073,719 | $14.6B | $12.9B | 78,051,805 | 73,978,086 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$1.4B | −1,929,646 | $10.0B | $8.6B | 43,437,204 | 41,507,558 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$1.2B | −2,079,527 | $9.7B | $8.5B | 35,669,018 | 33,589,491 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$525M | +890,882 | $7.6B | $7.1B | 21,892,210 | 22,783,092 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$3.6B | −3,167,730 | $10.2B | $6.6B | 21,051,290 | 17,883,560 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$1.1B | −1,995,269 | $6.8B | $5.7B | 21,851,279 | 19,856,010 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$862M | −72,798 | $5.5B | $4.7B | 5,133,676 | 5,060,878 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$1.0B | −484,599 | $5.5B | $4.5B | 8,350,538 | 7,865,939 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$467M | −259,714 | $4.6B | $4.1B | 14,575,191 | 14,315,477 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$7.6M | −1,372,474 | $4.1B | $4.1B | 13,394,299 | 12,021,825 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$1.0B | −514,908 | $4.7B | $3.7B | 10,484,848 | 9,969,940 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$662M | +3,017,937 | $2.5B | $3.1B | 8,008,069 | 11,026,006 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$578M | −6,875,817 | $3.3B | $2.7B | 34,871,951 | 27,996,134 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$90.4M | +480,725 | $2.7B | $2.6B | 4,642,316 | 5,123,041 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$245M | −102,676 | $2.2B | $2.5B | 20,053,855 | 19,951,179 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$383M | +84,805 | $1.9B | $2.3B | 2,227,635 | 2,312,440 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$396M | −173,514 | $2.5B | $2.1B | 7,096,058 | 6,922,544 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | ADD | −$170M | +68,794 | $2.2B | $2.0B | 10,163,707 | 10,232,501 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | TRIM | −$1.1B | −2,667,148 | $3.1B | $1.9B | 18,966,407 | 16,299,259 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$419M | −1,482,933 | $2.3B | $1.9B | 10,910,310 | 9,427,377 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | TRIM | −$622M | −375,790 | $2.5B | $1.8B | 6,980,223 | 6,604,433 |
position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 COM | TRIM | −$811M | −1,953,645 | $2.4B | $1.6B | 7,715,550 | 5,761,905 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | NEW | +$1.6B | +10,760,942 | $0 | $1.6B | — | 10,760,942 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | TRIM | −$1.1B | −1,678,711 | $2.6B | $1.5B | 5,507,835 | 3,829,124 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | TRIM | −$416M | −168,127 | $1.8B | $1.4B | 3,209,137 | 3,041,010 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | TRIM | −$399M | −228,372 | $1.7B | $1.3B | 3,007,221 | 2,778,849 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$566M | −2,861,487 | $1.9B | $1.3B | 16,688,019 | 13,826,532 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$92.5M | −18,859 | $1.4B | $1.3B | 10,257,379 | 10,238,520 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | TRIM | −$250M | −509,482 | $1.5B | $1.2B | 3,249,541 | 2,740,059 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$70.8M | −30,886 | $1.2B | $1.1B | 1,353,007 | 1,322,121 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS | TRIM | −$1.5B | −4,439,222 | $2.5B | $1.1B | 11,603,302 | 7,164,080 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | TRIM | −$128M | −714,241 | $1.2B | $1.0B | 13,780,515 | 13,066,274 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$815M | −2,479,269 | $1.8B | $1.0B | 9,414,334 | 6,935,065 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | TRIM | +$32.9M | −75,730 | $954M | $987M | 3,321,298 | 3,245,568 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | TRIM | −$929M | −436,119 | $1.8B | $916M | 2,737,024 | 2,300,905 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | ADD | +$539M | +2,530,872 | $367M | $907M | 1,863,612 | 4,394,484 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | TRIM | −$238M | −2,723,982 | $1.1B | $854M | 11,977,711 | 9,253,729 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$366M | +256,912 | $423M | $790M | 647,791 | 904,703 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$167M | +689,849 | $585M | $752M | 5,559,488 | 6,249,337 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$575M | +2,523,351 | $145M | $721M | 849,955 | 3,373,306 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM | TRIM | −$338M | −1,701,106 | $1.0B | $699M | 7,623,993 | 5,922,887 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | NEW | +$566M | +384,456 | $0 | $566M | — | 384,456 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | TRIM | −$194M | −51,088 | $745M | $551M | 369,796 | 318,708 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$70.6M | −44,576 | $476M | $547M | 5,932,840 | 5,888,264 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$250M | +1,493,913 | $277M | $527M | 1,803,226 | 3,297,139 |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 ORD SHS CL A | TRIM | −$144M | −3,520,699 | $659M | $515M | 39,370,791 | 35,850,092 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$92.9M | +260,622 | $356M | $449M | 2,050,925 | 2,311,547 |
position key pos:12127 · issuer key iss:1315 COM | TRIM | +$36.5M | −208,234 | $394M | $430M | 9,429,794 | 9,221,560 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$45.1M | −19,486 | $452M | $407M | 1,403,134 | 1,383,648 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A | ADD | +$396M | +3,139,315 | $4.6M | $401M | 33,644 | 3,172,959 |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM CL A | ADD | +$363M | +2,673,710 | $1.2M | $364M | 13,319 | 2,687,029 |
position key pos:12735 · issuer key iss:209 COM | TRIM | −$160M | −73,717 | $511M | $351M | 900,397 | 826,680 |
position key pos:11170 · issuer key iss:421 COM | TRIM | +$28.3M | −205,890 | $296M | $324M | 7,722,893 | 7,517,003 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | TRIM | +$54.7M | −171,010 | $266M | $320M | 3,615,220 | 3,444,210 |
position key pos:15728 · issuer key iss:643 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$49.3M | −345,848 | $369M | $319M | 5,729,568 | 5,383,720 |
position key pos:15744 · issuer key iss:402 COM | NEW | +$317M | +805,306 | $0 | $317M | — | 805,306 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | ADD | +$37.4M | +183,616 | $255M | $292M | 1,220,014 | 1,403,630 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$8.5M | −135,901 | $286M | $278M | 3,716,184 | 3,580,283 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$254M | −2,652,546 | $526M | $272M | 6,435,002 | 3,782,456 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$82.0M | +375,655 | $184M | $266M | 1,003,143 | 1,378,798 |
position key pos:11835 · issuer key iss:639 COM | TRIM | −$33.3M | −597,057 | $290M | $257M | 8,077,905 | 7,480,848 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | TRIM | +$35.2M | −199,992 | $200M | $235M | 1,029,213 | 829,221 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | ADD | +$143M | +158,081 | $91.3M | $234M | 103,831 | 261,912 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$40.1M | −124,242 | $271M | $231M | 1,186,974 | 1,062,732 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | ADD | +$10.5M | +169,147 | $218M | $229M | 1,353,285 | 1,522,432 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | TRIM | −$438K | −66,599 | $229M | $229M | 401,664 | 335,065 |
position key pos:17734 · issuer key iss:1055 COM | TRIM | +$60.2M | −14,037 | $165M | $225M | 810,967 | 796,930 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | TRIM | −$21.2M | −653,575 | $242M | $221M | 2,618,834 | 1,965,259 |
position key pos:12594 · issuer key iss:951 COM | ADD | +$26.3M | +13,694 | $188M | $214M | 1,483,648 | 1,497,342 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | TRIM | +$14.8M | −44,287 | $190M | $205M | 2,156,356 | 2,112,069 |
position key pos:15137 · issuer key iss:1523 CL A | ADD | +$6.9M | +35,525 | $197M | $204M | 558,012 | 593,537 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$79.7M | +169,080 | $124M | $204M | 1,033,901 | 1,202,981 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | ADD | +$34.4M | +145,537 | $167M | $202M | 829,772 | 975,309 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | ADD | +$70.3M | +588,778 | $130M | $201M | 2,166,100 | 2,754,878 |
position key pos:10944 · issuer key iss:800 COM | ADD | +$33.5M | +781,198 | $161M | $194M | 3,597,211 | 4,378,409 |
position key pos:11989 · issuer key iss:1806 COM | ADD | +$46.1M | +327,953 | $147M | $194M | 1,090,590 | 1,418,543 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | ADD | +$49.9M | +340,721 | $137M | $187M | 1,074,022 | 1,414,743 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | ADD | +$47.1M | +334,152 | $139M | $186M | 1,596,263 | 1,930,415 |
position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 COM | ADD | +$20.2M | +674,840 | $165M | $185M | 3,349,465 | 4,024,305 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | TRIM | −$61.3M | −506,427 | $245M | $184M | 3,102,885 | 2,596,458 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | +$40.9M | +242,456 | $137M | $178M | 415,600 | 658,056 |
position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 SHS CLASS A | NEW | +$176M | +1,700,223 | $0 | $176M | — | 1,700,223 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | ADD | +$67.1M | +375,359 | $109M | $176M | 889,187 | 1,264,546 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | ADD | −$103K | +196,391 | $176M | $176M | 2,160,491 | 2,356,882 |
position key pos:17260 · issuer key iss:165 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | −$19.8M | +7,707 | $193M | $173M | 229,761 | 237,468 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | TRIM | −$3.5M | −34,205 | $173M | $170M | 554,588 | 520,383 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | −$27.6M | −153,204 | $196M | $168M | 846,453 | 693,249 |
position key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1630 COM | ADD | +$41.1M | +545,304 | $123M | $164M | 2,795,188 | 3,340,492 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | TRIM | +$10.4M | −190,049 | $147M | $157M | 9,132,573 | 8,942,524 |
position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 COM | TRIM | +$11.1M | −30,761 | $144M | $155M | 1,440,327 | 1,409,566 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$12.5M | +73,252 | $167M | $154M | 563,006 | 636,258 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | TRIM | +$7.7M | −40,312 | $145M | $153M | 1,961,795 | 1,921,483 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | ADD | +$71.4M | +39,625 | $81.2M | $153M | 75,928 | 115,553 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | ADD | +$68.6M | +464,874 | $82.6M | $151M | 689,441 | 1,154,315 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C | TRIM | −$20.3M | −421,417 | $161M | $140M | 1,276,677 | 855,260 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$180M | −2,948,816 | $320M | $140M | 5,821,274 | 2,872,458 |
position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 COM | TRIM | −$20.6M | −1,755 | $157M | $137M | 73,199 | 71,444 |
position key pos:16054 · issuer key iss:1127 COM | ADD | −$28.2M | +141,994 | $164M | $136M | 3,681,158 | 3,823,152 |
position key pos:17677 · issuer key iss:628 COM | ADD | +$36.0M | +1,535,094 | $97.9M | $134M | 5,311,122 | 6,846,216 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | ADD | +$75.1M | +252,089 | $58.8M | $134M | 174,003 | 426,092 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17338 · issuer key iss:1391 PFD CONV SER A | NO CHANGE | +$556K | 0 | $11.4M | $12.0M | 279,165 | 279,165 |
position key pos:18007 · issuer key iss:298 DEP CONV PFD A | NO CHANGE | −$209K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.2M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:18272 · issuer key iss:886 COM | NO CHANGE | +$197K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.6M | 16,950 | 16,950 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$83.1K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 3,016 | 3,016 |
position key pos:11731 · issuer key iss:1311 UNIT 11/01/2027 | NO CHANGE | +$38.2K | 0 | $491K | $529K | 10,076 | 10,076 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $12.9B | 73,978,086 | 8.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $9.8B | 34,171,487 | 6.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $8.6B | 41,507,558 | 5.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $8.5B | 33,589,491 | 5.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $7.1B | 22,783,092 | 4.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $6.6B | 17,883,560 | 4.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $4.7B | 5,060,878 | 3.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $4.5B | 7,865,939 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC | $4.1B | 12,021,825 | 2.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $3.7B | 9,969,940 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE | $3.1B | 11,026,006 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $2.7B | 27,996,134 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $2.6B | 5,123,041 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $2.5B | 19,951,179 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION | $2.3B | 2,312,440 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $2.1B | 6,922,544 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO | $2.0B | 10,282,501 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC | $1.9B | 16,299,259 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $1.9B | 9,427,377 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP | $1.8B | 6,604,433 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC | $1.6B | 5,761,905 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC | $1.6B | 10,760,942 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC | $1.5B | 3,829,124 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC | $1.4B | 3,041,010 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A | $1.3B | 2,778,849 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO | $1.3B | 13,826,532 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP | $1.3B | 10,238,520 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $1.2B | 2,740,059 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $1.1B | 1,322,121 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC | $1.1B | 7,164,080 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP | $1.0B | 13,066,274 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $1.0B | 6,935,065 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC | $987M | 3,245,568 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP | $916M | 2,300,905 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOUDFLARE INC | $907M | 4,394,484 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC | $854M | 9,253,729 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC | $790M | 904,703 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $752M | 6,249,337 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $721M | 3,373,306 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC | $699M | 5,922,887 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP | $566M | 384,456 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC | $551M | 318,708 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $547M | 5,898,340 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW | $527M | 3,297,139 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NU HLDGS LTD | $515M | 35,850,092 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC | $449M | 2,311,547 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NISOURCE INC | $430M | 9,221,560 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $407M | 1,383,648 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC | $401M | 3,172,959 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOOM ENERGY CORP | $364M | 2,687,029 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXON ENTERPRISE INC | $351M | 826,680 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $324M | 7,517,003 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $320M | 3,444,210 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMBRAER S.A. | $319M | 5,383,720 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARPENTER TECHNOLOGY CORP | $317M | 805,306 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $292M | 1,403,630 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $278M | 3,580,283 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $272M | 3,782,456 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $266M | 1,378,798 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELDORADO GOLD CORP NEW | $257M | 7,480,848 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $235M | 829,221 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $234M | 261,912 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $231M | 1,062,732 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $229M | 1,522,432 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $229M | 335,065 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC | $225M | 796,930 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $221M | 1,965,259 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDACORP INC | $214M | 1,497,342 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $205M | 2,112,069 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RALPH LAUREN CORP | $204M | 593,537 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $204M | 1,202,981 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M & T BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $202M | 975,309 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $201M | 2,754,878 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GAMING & LEISURE P | $194M | 4,378,409 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOLL BROTHERS INC | $194M | 1,418,543 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $187M | 1,414,743 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $186M | 1,930,415 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRUIST FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $185M | 4,024,305 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $184M | 2,596,458 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $178M | 658,056 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEBIUS GROUP N.V. | $176M | 1,700,223 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $176M | 1,264,546 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $176M | 2,356,882 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGENX SE · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $173M | 237,468 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $170M | 520,383 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP | $169M | 9,221,689 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $168M | 693,249 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHOLAR ROCK HLDG CORP | $164M | 3,340,492 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMEREN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $155M | 1,409,566 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $154M | 636,258 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $153M | 1,921,483 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV · N Y REGISTRY SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $153M | 115,553 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $151M | 1,154,315 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $140M | 855,260 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $140M | 2,872,458 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARKEL GROUP INC | $137M | 71,444 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINCOLN NATL CORP IND | $136M | 3,823,152 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EASTERN BANKSHARES INC | $134M | 6,846,216 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENCORA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-06 +36d | $134M | 426,092 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PERMIAN RESOURCES CORP | $133M | 6,230,034 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 68.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 290 · QoQ moves: 655
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open JENNISON ASSOCIATES LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).