Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 Equity | ADD | +$3.4M | +1,081,244 | $2.9B | $2.9B | 15,300,674 | 16,381,918 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 Equity | TRIM | −$569M | −7,117 | $2.4B | $1.8B | 4,993,130 | 4,986,013 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 Equity | ADD | −$138M | +99,682 | $1.6B | $1.5B | 7,053,441 | 7,153,123 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 Equity | ADD | −$60.0M | +87,611 | $1.2B | $1.2B | 4,549,302 | 4,636,913 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 Equity | ADD | −$6.9M | +306,341 | $1.1B | $1.1B | 3,516,799 | 3,823,140 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 Equity | TRIM | −$281M | −188,117 | $1.3B | $1.0B | 1,967,715 | 1,779,598 |
position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 Equity | ADD | +$332M | +1,661,403 | $664M | $996M | 7,937,903 | 9,599,306 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 Equity | ADD | −$82.6M | +73,171 | $995M | $913M | 2,876,240 | 2,949,411 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 Equity | TRIM | +$257M | −24,506 | $462M | $719M | 2,684,341 | 2,659,835 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 Equity | ADD | −$64.7M | +172,589 | $743M | $679M | 1,653,074 | 1,825,663 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 Equity | TRIM | −$660M | −499,354 | $1.1B | $467M | 1,672,394 | 1,173,040 |
position key pos:13318 · issuer key iss:1660 Equity | ADD | +$128M | +6,480,775 | $307M | $435M | 15,923,937 | 22,404,712 |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 Equity | TRIM | −$298M | −618,141 | $676M | $379M | 1,804,094 | 1,185,953 |
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 Equity | TRIM | −$66.2M | −66,036 | $418M | $351M | 1,822,508 | 1,756,472 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 Equity | TRIM | +$16.7M | −89,119 | $281M | $298M | 429,858 | 340,739 |
position key pos:14534 · issuer key iss:180 Equity | ADD | −$39.9M | +638,317 | $322M | $282M | 1,934,688 | 2,573,005 |
position key pos:13027 · issuer key iss:1636 Equity | ADD | −$73.9M | +603,525 | $353M | $279M | 2,767,173 | 3,370,698 |
position key pos:16538 · issuer key iss:792 Equity | ADD | +$35.3M | +994,511 | $216M | $251M | 5,023,016 | 6,017,527 |
position key pos:15725 · issuer key iss:172 Equity | ADD | +$87.9M | +1,509,496 | $122M | $210M | 1,832,997 | 3,342,493 |
position key pos:11056 · issuer key iss:896 Equity | ADD | −$22.4M | +68,600 | $225M | $203M | 892,765 | 961,365 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 Equity | TRIM | −$62.6M | −719,070 | $258M | $195M | 2,752,067 | 2,032,997 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 Equity | ADD | −$20.5M | +35,767 | $199M | $178M | 350,972 | 386,739 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 Equity | ADD | −$10.7M | +8,084 | $175M | $164M | 86,634 | 94,718 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 Equity | NEW | +$151M | +768,754 | $0 | $151M | — | 768,754 |
position key pos:18008 · issuer key iss:1572 Equity | ADD | −$3.7M | +169,683 | $154M | $151M | 1,421,440 | 1,591,123 |
position key pos:11811 · issuer key iss:1566 Equity | TRIM | −$52.1M | −1,489 | $197M | $145M | 10,190,918 | 10,189,429 |
position key pos:11450 · issuer key iss:267 Equity | TRIM | −$6.2M | −65,580 | $141M | $134M | 798,774 | 733,194 |
position key pos:16486 · issuer key iss:762 Equity | ADD | +$62.9M | +2,188,858 | $67.4M | $130M | 1,649,993 | 3,838,851 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 Equity | TRIM | +$24.7M | −105,792 | $93.8M | $119M | 578,716 | 472,924 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 Equity | ADD | +$24.6M | +99,537 | $86.5M | $111M | 438,525 | 538,062 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 Equity | ADD | +$27.2M | +117,774 | $83.2M | $110M | 404,679 | 522,453 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 Equity | ADD | +$15.7M | +342,669 | $94.7M | $110M | 588,028 | 930,697 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 Equity | ADD | +$1.1M | +18,170 | $108M | $109M | 100,600 | 118,770 |
position key pos:15737 · issuer key iss:1247 Equity | TRIM | −$128M | −123,001 | $236M | $107M | 561,614 | 438,613 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 Equity | ADD | +$94.5M | +474,114 | $11.0M | $105M | 59,419 | 533,533 |
position key pos:17547 · issuer key iss:577 Equity | ADD | +$96.1M | +1,128,463 | $1.4M | $97.5M | 33,460 | 1,161,923 |
position key pos:13036 · issuer key iss:1530 Equity | ADD | +$19.3M | +5,281 | $78.0M | $97.3M | 173,853 | 179,134 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 Equity | ADD | +$82.2M | +577,876 | $13.0M | $95.2M | 73,258 | 651,134 |
position key pos:11866 · issuer key iss:612 Equity | TRIM | −$3.3M | −365,185 | $96.1M | $92.7M | 2,389,749 | 2,024,564 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 Equity | ADD | −$13.3M | +357,944 | $105M | $91.3M | 1,096,675 | 1,454,619 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 Equity | NEW | +$83.8M | +682,773 | $0 | $83.8M | — | 682,773 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 Equity | ADD | +$68.4M | +269,777 | $13.4M | $81.8M | 64,815 | 334,592 |
position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 Equity | ADD | −$29.8M | +167,934 | $107M | $77.2M | 946,540 | 1,114,474 |
position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 Equity | ADD | +$68.4M | +470,692 | $4.2M | $72.6M | 26,391 | 497,083 |
position key pos:15965 · issuer key iss:175 Equity | TRIM | −$5.3M | −47,213 | $75.1M | $69.7M | 352,109 | 304,896 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 Equity | TRIM | −$9.5M | −11,596 | $76.1M | $66.6M | 243,087 | 231,491 |
position key pos:11477 · issuer key iss:1832 Equity | TRIM | −$11.6M | −296,111 | $74.1M | $62.5M | 1,105,848 | 809,737 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 Equity | TRIM | −$121M | −297,064 | $180M | $59.2M | 509,062 | 211,998 |
position key pos:15350 · issuer key iss:2111 Equity | TRIM | −$15.4M | −136,760 | $74.2M | $58.8M | 376,693 | 239,933 |
position key pos:17626 · issuer key iss:860 Equity | ADD | −$2.7M | +32,603 | $60.2M | $57.5M | 589,656 | 622,259 |
position key pos:14837 · issuer key iss:896 Equity | ADD | −$8.8M | +3,017 | $63.1M | $54.3M | 195,032 | 198,049 |
position key pos:10705 · issuer key iss:2209 Equity | ADD | +$49.8M | +472,223 | $4.2M | $54.0M | 37,295 | 509,518 |
position key pos:12597 · issuer key iss:1545 Equity | TRIM | −$98.1M | −476,753 | $149M | $51.2M | 911,527 | 434,774 |
position key pos:15834 · issuer key iss:746 Equity | TRIM | −$18.2M | −78,192 | $69.2M | $50.9M | 444,706 | 366,514 |
position key pos:10724 · issuer key iss:674 Equity | NEW | +$50.2M | +2,466,238 | $0 | $50.2M | — | 2,466,238 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 Equity | TRIM | +$3.2M | −10,942 | $46.4M | $49.6M | 80,972 | 70,030 |
position key pos:10637 · issuer key iss:1883 Equity | TRIM | −$14.9M | −104,059 | $63.6M | $48.7M | 368,313 | 264,254 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 Equity | TRIM | −$221M | −363,924 | $269M | $48.3M | 463,612 | 99,688 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 Equity | ADD | +$1.6M | +36,916 | $46.5M | $48.1M | 140,790 | 177,706 |
position key pos:17421 · issuer key iss:475 Equity | ADD | +$8.6M | +137,519 | $39.1M | $47.7M | 1,102,181 | 1,239,700 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 Equity | TRIM | +$6.9M | −1,156 | $40.6M | $47.5M | 33,442 | 32,286 |
position key pos:17947 · issuer key iss:540 Equity | TRIM | −$18.4M | −164,201 | $62.6M | $44.3M | 1,372,572 | 1,208,371 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 Equity | TRIM | −$46.9M | −114,374 | $89.3M | $42.4M | 254,545 | 140,171 |
position key pos:11816 · issuer key iss:407 Equity | ADD | −$2.1M | +78,244 | $43.9M | $41.8M | 448,415 | 526,659 |
position key pos:13364 · issuer key iss:1894 Equity | NEW | +$39.1M | +222,421 | $0 | $39.1M | — | 222,421 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 Equity | ADD | +$34.0M | +276,750 | $4.7M | $38.7M | 44,251 | 321,001 |
position key pos:17062 · issuer key iss:1174 Equity | ADD | +$34.0M | +1,023,154 | $3.8M | $37.7M | 172,226 | 1,195,380 |
position key pos:17743 · issuer key iss:1718 Equity | TRIM | +$4.1M | −16,932 | $33.4M | $37.6M | 109,200 | 92,268 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 Equity | ADD | +$33.1M | +95,700 | $4.3M | $37.5M | 15,173 | 110,873 |
position key pos:13789 · issuer key iss:1106 Equity | ADD | +$16.2M | +171,024 | $21.1M | $37.3M | 490,311 | 661,335 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 Equity | TRIM | −$7.2M | −11,869 | $43.1M | $35.9M | 133,813 | 121,944 |
position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 Equity | TRIM | −$35.8M | −56,000 | $71.5M | $35.7M | 169,480 | 113,480 |
position key pos:10581 · issuer key iss:2 Equity | TRIM | −$15.1M | −286,280 | $50.5M | $35.4M | 609,391 | 323,111 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 Equity | ADD | +$12.8M | +82,332 | $22.2M | $34.9M | 198,179 | 280,511 |
position key pos:11089 · issuer key iss:1048 Equity | ADD | +$23.7M | +282,470 | $11.2M | $34.9M | 153,731 | 436,201 |
position key pos:12009 · issuer key iss:1137 Equity | TRIM | −$9.4M | −47,132 | $42.7M | $33.3M | 628,012 | 580,880 |
position key pos:12344 · issuer key iss:946 Equity | TRIM | −$22.1M | −30,542 | $55.1M | $33.1M | 310,582 | 280,040 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fcb734c2b01cb725ac58cb009a803c4c · issuer key cusip6:34962G Equity | TRIM | −$6.8M | −187,006 | $39.8M | $33.0M | 1,460,971 | 1,273,965 |
position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 Equity | ADD | +$10.4M | +45,863 | $20.9M | $31.3M | 66,870 | 112,733 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 Equity | TRIM | −$70.3M | −110,037 | $101M | $30.8M | 162,310 | 52,273 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 Equity | TRIM | −$102M | −182,562 | $133M | $30.8M | 254,870 | 72,308 |
position key pos:15730 · issuer key iss:1746 Equity | TRIM | −$3.9M | −13,247 | $33.8M | $29.9M | 161,753 | 148,506 |
position key pos:13589 · issuer key iss:584 Equity | NEW | +$29.6M | +344,756 | $0 | $29.6M | — | 344,756 |
position key pos:15117 · issuer key iss:1724 Equity | NEW | +$28.7M | +325,825 | $0 | $28.7M | — | 325,825 |
position key pos:15323 · issuer key iss:37 Equity | TRIM | −$7.8M | −182,272 | $36.5M | $28.6M | 2,245,418 | 2,063,146 |
position key pos:17971 · issuer key iss:30 Equity | TRIM | −$13.2M | −282,811 | $41.7M | $28.4M | 1,559,962 | 1,277,151 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 Equity | TRIM | +$2.9M | −6,664 | $25.4M | $28.4M | 27,228 | 20,564 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4e60623d878358c122cd34c6290e634f · issuer key cusip6:14154A Equity | ADD | +$21.3M | +441,754 | $5.9M | $27.2M | 244,831 | 686,585 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 Equity | ADD | +$5.2M | +11,077 | $21.5M | $26.7M | 104,676 | 115,753 |
position key pos:11125 · issuer key iss:1642 Equity | TRIM | −$37.6M | −524,247 | $63.4M | $25.8M | 859,855 | 335,608 |
position key pos:10427 · issuer key iss:1241 Equity | TRIM | +$4.6M | −39,440 | $21.1M | $25.8M | 158,334 | 118,894 |
position key pos:17657 · issuer key iss:2200 Equity | ADD | +$23.2M | +813,314 | $2.4M | $25.6M | 111,872 | 925,186 |
position key pos:12239 · issuer key iss:1607 Equity | TRIM | −$1.1M | −5,565 | $26.4M | $25.3M | 131,954 | 126,389 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e2e110d836d8ffc2e5f76e7fa0612596 · issuer key cusip6:98423F Equity | ADD | −$9.9M | +22,546 | $34.5M | $24.6M | 580,734 | 603,280 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 Equity | ADD | +$10.1M | +10,209 | $14.4M | $24.5M | 52,350 | 62,559 |
position key pos:10376 · issuer key iss:1461 Equity | TRIM | −$27.2M | −147,523 | $51.7M | $24.5M | 476,382 | 328,859 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 Equity | TRIM | −$7.2M | −29,899 | $31.7M | $24.5M | 178,503 | 148,604 |
position key pos:14853 · issuer key iss:1717 Equity | TRIM | −$33.7M | −393,830 | $58.1M | $24.4M | 906,072 | 512,242 |
position key pos:17461 · issuer key iss:1157 Equity | ADD | +$9.5M | +210,937 | $14.5M | $24.0M | 287,100 | 498,037 |
position key pos:11693 · issuer key iss:1834 Equity | TRIM | −$29.0M | −181,740 | $53.0M | $24.0M | 372,481 | 190,741 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:01831eefcaaca212de326135ab645927 · issuer key cusip6:015564 Equity | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $13.8M | $12.4M | 395,038 | 395,038 |
position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 Equity | NO CHANGE | −$152K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 3,682 | 3,682 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 Equity | NO CHANGE | −$16.6K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 2,433 | 2,433 |
position key pos:10925 · issuer key iss:1309 Equity | NO CHANGE | +$201K | 0 | $524K | $725K | 6,018 | 6,018 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 Equity | NO CHANGE | −$248K | 0 | $835K | $588K | 3,149 | 3,149 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 Equity | NO CHANGE | +$6.9K | 0 | $520K | $527K | 1,977 | 1,977 |
position key pos:17353 · issuer key iss:1287 Equity | NO CHANGE | −$107K | 0 | $628K | $521K | 21,550 | 21,550 |
position key pos:13214 · issuer key iss:745 Equity | NO CHANGE | −$167K | 0 | $682K | $515K | 2,610 | 2,610 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 Equity | NO CHANGE | −$120K | 0 | $625K | $506K | 2,113 | 2,113 |
position key pos:17195 · issuer key iss:1900 Equity | NO CHANGE | −$59.2K | 0 | $521K | $461K | 5,211 | 5,211 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 Equity | NO CHANGE | −$83.6K | 0 | $521K | $438K | 3,830 | 3,830 |
position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 Equity | NO CHANGE | −$57.4K | 0 | $469K | $411K | 3,443 | 3,443 |
position key pos:17408 · issuer key iss:1789 Equity | NO CHANGE | −$41.9K | 0 | $410K | $369K | 12,237 | 12,237 |
position key pos:10783 · issuer key iss:1822 Equity | NO CHANGE | −$65.8K | 0 | $393K | $327K | 5,017 | 5,017 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corporation | $2.9B | 16,381,918 | 12.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corporation | $1.8B | 4,986,013 | 8.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com, Inc. | $1.5B | 7,153,123 | 6.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Apple Inc. | $1.2B | 4,636,913 | 5.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Alphabet Inc. Class C2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.2B | 4,054,631 | 5.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Meta Platforms Inc Class A1 position · 2 reported rows
| $1.0B | 1,779,598 | 4.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | Nebius Group N.V. Class A1 position · 2 reported rows
| $996M | 9,599,306 | 4.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc. | $913M | 2,949,411 | 4.0% | |||||||||||||
| — | Western Digital Corporation · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $719M | 2,659,835 | 3.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tesla, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $679M | 1,825,663 | 3.0% | |||||||||||||
| — | AppLovin Corp. Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $467M | 1,173,040 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | QXO, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $435M | 22,404,712 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||
| — | Talen Energy Corp · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $379M | 1,185,953 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||
| — | Natera, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $351M | 1,756,472 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | GE Vernova Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $298M | 340,739 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | Astera Labs, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $282M | 2,573,005 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Sea Limited Sponsored ADR Class A1 position · 2 reported rows
| $279M | 3,370,698 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO Corporation Class A2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $257M | 1,159,414 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | GFL Environmental Inc · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $251M | 6,017,527 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $210M | 3,342,493 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| — | Netflix, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $195M | 2,032,997 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| — | Intuitive Surgical, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $178M | 386,739 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| — | MercadoLibre, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $164M | 94,718 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| — | AstraZeneca PLC1 position · 3 reported rows
| $151M | 768,754 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| — | Roku, Inc. Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $151M | 1,591,123 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| — | Rocket Companies, Inc. Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $145M | 10,189,429 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| — | Biogen Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $134M | 733,194 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| — | Figure Technology Solutions, Inc. Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $130M | 3,838,851 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| — | Vertiv Holdings Co. Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $119M | 472,924 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | Cloudflare Inc Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $111M | 538,062 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | Cardinal Health, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $110M | 522,453 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | Shopify, Inc. Class A1 position · 2 reported rows
| $110M | 930,697 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | Eli Lilly and Company · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $109M | 118,770 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | MongoDB, Inc. Class A1 position · 2 reported rows
| $107M | 438,613 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | Welltower Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $105M | 533,533 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| — | Dianthus Therapeutics, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $97.5M | 1,161,923 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | RBC Bearings Incorporated · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $97.3M | 179,134 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | Palantir Technologies Inc. Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $95.2M | 651,134 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | DuPont de Nemours, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $92.7M | 2,024,564 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | Boston Scientific Corporation · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $91.3M | 1,454,619 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | Arista Networks, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $83.8M | 682,773 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | Johnson & Johnson · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $81.8M | 334,592 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| — | Robinhood Markets, Inc. Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $77.2M | 1,114,474 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | NRG Energy, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $72.6M | 497,083 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | Ascendis Pharma A/S Sponsored ADR1 position · 2 reported rows
| $69.7M | 304,896 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | Tutor Perini Corporation1 position · 2 reported rows
| $62.5M | 809,737 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | Constellation Energy Corporation · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $59.2M | 211,998 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | FTAI Aviation Ltd.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $58.8M | 239,933 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | Guardant Health, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $57.5M | 622,259 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | SharkNinja, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $54.0M | 509,518 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Repligen Corporation · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $51.2M | 434,774 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | FirstService Corp1 position · 2 reported rows
| $50.9M | 366,514 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | EquipmentShare.com, Inc. Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $50.2M | 2,466,238 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Caterpillar Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $49.6M | 70,030 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | VSE Corporation1 position · 2 reported rows
| $48.7M | 264,254 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Spotify Technology SA · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $48.3M | 99,688 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | UnitedHealth Group Incorporated · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $48.1M | 177,706 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Cogent Biosciences, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $47.7M | 1,239,700 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | KLA Corporation · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $47.5M | 32,286 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Artivion, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $44.3M | 1,208,371 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Visa Inc. Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $42.4M | 140,171 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Casella Waste Systems, Inc. Class A1 position · 2 reported rows
| $41.8M | 526,659 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Veeva Systems Inc Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $39.1M | 222,421 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Merck & Co., Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $38.7M | 321,001 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Magnolia Oil & Gas Corp. Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $37.7M | 1,195,380 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Sterling Infrastructure, Inc.1 position · 3 reported rows
| $37.6M | 92,268 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Micron Technology, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $37.5M | 110,873 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Legence Corp. Class A1 position · 2 reported rows
| $37.3M | 661,335 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | JPMorgan Chase & Co.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $35.9M | 121,944 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Carvana Co. Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $35.7M | 113,480 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | AAR CORP.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $35.4M | 323,111 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Walmart Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $34.9M | 280,511 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Karman Holdings Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $34.9M | 436,201 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | Loar Holdings Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $33.3M | 580,880 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | iRhythm Holdings, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $33.1M | 280,040 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Forte Biosciences Inc. · Equity CUSIP 34962G208 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $33.0M | 1,273,965 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Cadence Design Systems, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $31.3M | 112,733 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Martin Marietta Materials, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $30.8M | 52,273 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | S&P Global, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $30.8M | 72,308 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | TKO Group Holdings, Inc. Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $29.9M | 148,506 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | DigitalOcean Holdings, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $29.6M | 344,756 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Stride, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $28.7M | 325,825 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Adaptive Biotechnologies Corp. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $28.6M | 2,063,146 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | ACADIA Pharmaceuticals Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $28.4M | 1,277,151 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Comfort Systems USA, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $28.4M | 20,564 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Cardinal Infrastructure Group, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $27.2M | 686,585 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Howmet Aerospace Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $26.7M | 115,753 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Semtech Corporation1 position · 2 reported rows
| $25.8M | 335,608 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Modine Manufacturing Company · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $25.8M | 118,894 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Roivant Sciences Ltd. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $25.6M | 925,186 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | SPX Technologies, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $25.3M | 126,389 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Xometry, Inc. Class A1 position · 2 reported rows
| $24.6M | 603,280 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Seagate Technology Holdings PLC · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $24.5M | 62,559 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Planet Fitness, Inc. Class A1 position · 2 reported rows
| $24.5M | 328,859 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Morgan Stanley · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $24.5M | 148,604 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | StepStone Group, Inc. Class A1 position · 2 reported rows
| $24.4M | 512,242 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | MP Materials Corp Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $24.0M | 498,037 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | Twilio, Inc. Class A · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $24.0M | 190,741 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | AbbVie, Inc. · Equity CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $23.7M | 108,818 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||
| — | SiteOne Landscape Supply, Inc.1 position · 2 reported rows
| $23.5M | 176,855 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 73.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 419 · QoQ moves: 525
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open FRED ALGER MANAGEMENT, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).