Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | TRIM | +$4.3M | −1,796 | $23.7M | $28.0M | 139,878 | 138,082 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | ADD | +$3.0M | +8,674 | $24.7M | $27.7M | 247,199 | 255,873 |
position key pos:17793 · issuer key iss:1061 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +43,147 | $24.3M | $27.7M | 864,324 | 907,471 |
position key pos:17949 · issuer key iss:2013 CL A | ADD | +$3.9M | +68,042 | $22.9M | $26.8M | 265,422 | 333,464 |
position key pos:16708 · issuer key iss:1661 COM | ADD | +$2.7M | +13,658 | $23.8M | $26.5M | 128,467 | 142,125 |
position key pos:13979 · issuer key iss:874 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +32,458 | $25.3M | $26.4M | 375,933 | 408,391 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +18,213 | $24.5M | $26.4M | 134,491 | 152,704 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −8,626 | $24.1M | $26.3M | 116,318 | 107,692 |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | TRIM | +$2.6M | −38,837 | $23.7M | $26.3M | 353,265 | 314,428 |
position key pos:15877 · issuer key iss:961 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +35,173 | $24.1M | $26.3M | 244,419 | 279,592 |
position key pos:12594 · issuer key iss:951 COM | TRIM | +$2.7M | −2,210 | $23.5M | $26.3M | 185,982 | 183,772 |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +4,259 | $23.2M | $26.3M | 531,512 | 535,771 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | TRIM | +$3.1M | −12,158 | $23.1M | $26.2M | 576,573 | 564,415 |
position key pos:14817 · issuer key iss:703 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +53,988 | $24.3M | $26.1M | 555,504 | 609,492 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | NEW | +$26.1M | +168,249 | $0 | $26.1M | — | 168,249 |
position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −12,152 | $24.1M | $26.1M | 242,736 | 230,584 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | TRIM | +$2.4M | −2,925 | $23.7M | $26.0M | 201,831 | 198,906 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −2,470 | $23.7M | $26.0M | 272,066 | 269,596 |
position key pos:12994 · issuer key iss:636 COM | NEW | +$26.0M | +355,452 | $0 | $26.0M | — | 355,452 |
position key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:2033 ORD | ADD | +$1.7M | +17,655 | $24.3M | $26.0M | 253,035 | 270,690 |
position key pos:15612 · issuer key iss:2009 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +36,071 | $24.3M | $26.0M | 414,598 | 450,669 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −480 | $24.5M | $25.9M | 24,261 | 23,781 |
position key pos:11357 · issuer key iss:969 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +11,361 | $24.1M | $25.9M | 218,846 | 230,207 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +8,341 | $23.5M | $25.9M | 72,426 | 80,767 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +1,515 | $24.4M | $25.9M | 111,122 | 112,637 |
position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +108,479 | $23.8M | $25.8M | 879,688 | 988,167 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +7,470 | $23.2M | $25.8M | 331,844 | 339,314 |
position key pos:17195 · issuer key iss:1900 COM SHS | ADD | +$2.2M | +55,348 | $23.6M | $25.8M | 236,347 | 291,695 |
position key pos:16894 · issuer key iss:1354 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +108,687 | $24.5M | $25.8M | 537,655 | 646,342 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | NEW | +$25.8M | +106,069 | $0 | $25.8M | — | 106,069 |
position key pos:16984 · issuer key iss:187 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −336 | $23.4M | $25.8M | 139,878 | 139,542 |
position key pos:15915 · issuer key iss:490 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +76,450 | $23.4M | $25.7M | 446,601 | 523,051 |
position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +64,586 | $22.6M | $25.7M | 220,736 | 285,322 |
position key pos:17630 · issuer key iss:1849 COM | NEW | +$25.7M | +49,176 | $0 | $25.7M | — | 49,176 |
position key pos:13815 · issuer key iss:1536 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −3,379 | $23.7M | $25.7M | 343,103 | 339,724 |
position key pos:14740 · issuer key iss:1151 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +142,049 | $24.5M | $25.7M | 836,954 | 979,003 |
position key pos:16546 · issuer key iss:1276 COM | TRIM | +$2.9M | −10,625 | $22.7M | $25.7M | 284,027 | 273,402 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | NEW | +$25.7M | +276,540 | $0 | $25.7M | — | 276,540 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | ADD | +$3.3M | +24,302 | $22.4M | $25.7M | 98,471 | 122,773 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$2.4M | +5,270 | $23.2M | $25.6M | 100,445 | 105,715 |
position key pos:17256 · issuer key iss:453 COM | TRIM | +$3.7M | −8,261 | $22.0M | $25.6M | 185,552 | 177,291 |
position key pos:15827 · issuer key iss:1741 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +89,528 | $24.0M | $25.6M | 287,112 | 376,640 |
position key pos:10737 · issuer key iss:67 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$2.4M | +152,853 | $23.2M | $25.6M | 1,349,911 | 1,502,764 |
position key pos:17934 · issuer key iss:2195 COM | TRIM | +$774K | −2,170 | $24.8M | $25.6M | 88,299 | 86,129 |
position key pos:12810 · issuer key iss:920 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +2,722 | $23.6M | $25.6M | 1,332,892 | 1,335,614 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −1,392 | $24.3M | $25.6M | 74,108 | 72,716 |
position key pos:15193 · issuer key iss:1500 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +22,765 | $23.5M | $25.6M | 293,192 | 315,957 |
position key pos:10474 · issuer key iss:627 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +27,302 | $23.8M | $25.6M | 212,197 | 239,499 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −11,412 | $23.9M | $25.6M | 194,864 | 183,452 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +10,405 | $23.9M | $25.6M | 166,576 | 176,981 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$24.8M | +98,077 | $709K | $25.6M | 2,609 | 100,686 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +8,626 | $23.2M | $25.5M | 151,347 | 159,973 |
position key pos:15963 · issuer key iss:1936 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +18,304 | $23.0M | $25.5M | 357,610 | 375,914 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −2,408 | $23.9M | $25.5M | 302,143 | 299,735 |
position key pos:17240 · issuer key iss:1468 COM NEW | TRIM | +$701K | −9,122 | $24.8M | $25.5M | 199,494 | 190,372 |
position key pos:12068 · issuer key iss:1677 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +36,987 | $23.4M | $25.5M | 350,127 | 387,114 |
position key pos:13592 · issuer key iss:2297 ORD SHARES | NEW | +$25.5M | +636,918 | $0 | $25.5M | — | 636,918 |
position key pos:10525 · issuer key iss:878 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +17,142 | $23.8M | $25.5M | 129,967 | 147,109 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +14,270 | $23.3M | $25.5M | 200,629 | 214,899 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$550K | +9,252 | $24.9M | $25.5M | 77,398 | 86,650 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +3,967 | $24.1M | $25.5M | 91,827 | 95,794 |
position key pos:10798 · issuer key iss:2283 SHS | ADD | +$1.5M | +19,138 | $23.9M | $25.5M | 166,492 | 185,630 |
position key pos:15767 · issuer key iss:1365 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +114,943 | $24.4M | $25.4M | 360,772 | 475,715 |
position key pos:16107 · issuer key iss:830 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +8,069 | $24.4M | $25.4M | 174,761 | 182,830 |
position key pos:14857 · issuer key iss:51 COM | ADD | +$706K | +6,142 | $24.7M | $25.4M | 85,807 | 91,949 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | +$1.9M | −71,348 | $23.6M | $25.4M | 948,958 | 877,610 |
position key pos:14686 · issuer key iss:321 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −44,458 | $24.3M | $25.4M | 926,651 | 882,193 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +16,277 | $23.8M | $25.4M | 184,361 | 200,638 |
position key pos:17903 · issuer key iss:1592 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +38,242 | $23.4M | $25.4M | 285,176 | 323,418 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$673K | +7,514 | $24.7M | $25.4M | 43,268 | 50,782 |
position key pos:15332 · issuer key iss:194 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +40,925 | $23.8M | $25.4M | 200,353 | 241,278 |
position key pos:15137 · issuer key iss:1523 CL A | ADD | +$2.2M | +8,339 | $23.1M | $25.4M | 65,421 | 73,760 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +597 | $24.1M | $25.4M | 77,216 | 77,813 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +64,758 | $22.6M | $25.4M | 132,153 | 196,911 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | ADD | +$2.9M | +59,161 | $22.4M | $25.4M | 233,477 | 292,638 |
position key pos:16114 · issuer key iss:1682 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +1,945 | $23.4M | $25.3M | 67,837 | 69,782 |
position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +89,842 | $23.6M | $25.3M | 837,859 | 927,701 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +6,529 | $24.1M | $25.3M | 115,687 | 122,216 |
position key pos:17928 · issuer key iss:1322 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −5,099 | $24.1M | $25.3M | 42,241 | 37,142 |
position key pos:10972 · issuer key iss:2038 SHS | ADD | +$187K | +14,994 | $25.1M | $25.3M | 234,726 | 249,720 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | NEW | +$25.3M | +257,381 | $0 | $25.3M | — | 257,381 |
position key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:885 COM | ADD | +$656K | +8,250 | $24.6M | $25.3M | 178,860 | 187,110 |
position key pos:15411 · issuer key iss:1482 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +8,988 | $23.8M | $25.3M | 91,991 | 100,979 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | NEW | +$25.3M | +485,934 | $0 | $25.3M | — | 485,934 |
position key pos:10643 · issuer key iss:1258 COM | ADD | +$985K | +16,530 | $24.3M | $25.3M | 211,522 | 228,052 |
position key pos:10520 · issuer key iss:2024 ORD SHS | ADD | +$1.7M | +26,175 | $23.5M | $25.3M | 147,685 | 173,860 |
position key pos:15631 · issuer key iss:1841 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +77,263 | $23.1M | $25.3M | 616,131 | 693,394 |
position key pos:14895 · issuer key iss:596 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +14,611 | $23.2M | $25.2M | 55,751 | 70,362 |
position key pos:17189 · issuer key iss:1139 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +9,697 | $23.9M | $25.2M | 226,784 | 236,481 |
position key pos:15683 · issuer key iss:1526 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +33,267 | $22.6M | $25.2M | 141,023 | 174,290 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +3,152 | $24.2M | $25.2M | 83,318 | 86,470 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | NEW | +$25.2M | +144,615 | $0 | $25.2M | — | 144,615 |
position key pos:13038 · issuer key iss:169 COM | ADD | +$803K | +25,259 | $24.4M | $25.2M | 127,740 | 152,999 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | +$226K | +12,173 | $25.0M | $25.2M | 71,237 | 83,410 |
position key pos:18182 · issuer key iss:1303 CL A | NEW | +$25.2M | +301,053 | $0 | $25.2M | — | 301,053 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | +$3.9M | +89,112 | $21.3M | $25.2M | 261,131 | 350,243 |
position key pos:12281 · issuer key iss:1321 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +6,118 | $23.8M | $25.2M | 174,381 | 180,499 |
position key pos:15813 · issuer key iss:449 COM | NEW | +$25.2M | +160,085 | $0 | $25.2M | — | 160,085 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +9,201 | $23.2M | $25.2M | 67,365 | 76,566 |
position key pos:18125 · issuer key iss:1092 CL A | ADD | +$2.5M | +19,317 | $22.7M | $25.2M | 179,370 | 198,687 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12315 · issuer key iss:470 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.2M | 0 | $20.6M | $25.8M | 134,400 | 134,400 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $28.0M | 138,082 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $27.7M | 255,873 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINROSS GOLD CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $27.7M | 907,471 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.8M | 333,464 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.5M | 142,125 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HALOZYME THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.4M | 408,391 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AVERY DENNISON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.4M | 152,704 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.3M | 107,692 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORTEVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.3M | 314,428 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INCYTE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.3M | 279,592 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDACORP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.3M | 183,772 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.3M | 535,771 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.2M | 564,415 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXELIXIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.1M | 609,492 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.1M | 168,249 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.1M | 230,584 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.0M | 198,906 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.0M | 269,596 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDISON INTL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.0M | 355,452 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCH CAP GROUP LTD · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.0M | 270,690 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $26.0M | 450,669 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.9M | 23,781 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INGREDION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.9M | 230,207 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.9M | 80,767 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.9M | 112,637 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGIONS FINANCIAL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.8M | 988,167 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.8M | 339,314 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERALTO CORP · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.8M | 291,695 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD REP INTL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.8M | 646,342 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.8M | 106,069 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATMOS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.8M | 139,542 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.8M | 134,400 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMMERCE BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.7M | 523,051 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRICE T ROWE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.7M | 285,322 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ULTA BEAUTY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.7M | 49,176 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENCY CTRS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.7M | 339,724 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MGIC INVT CORP WIS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.7M | 979,003 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATIONAL FUEL GAS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.7M | 273,402 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.7M | 276,540 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.7M | 122,773 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.6M | 105,715 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIRRUS LOGIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.6M | 177,291 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.6M | 376,640 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBERTSONS COS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.6M | 1,502,764 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RENAISSANCERE HLDGS LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.6M | 86,129 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOST HOTELS & RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.6M | 1,335,614 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.6M | 72,716 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.6M | 315,957 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EAST WEST BANCORP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.6M | 239,499 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.6M | 183,452 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.6M | 176,981 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.6M | 100,686 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.5M | 159,973 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WP CAREY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.5M | 375,914 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.5M | 299,735 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | POPULAR INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.5M | 190,372 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SMITH A O CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.5M | 387,114 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QIAGEN NV · ORD SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.5M | 636,918 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HANOVER INS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.5M | 147,109 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.5M | 214,899 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.5M | 86,650 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.5M | 95,794 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AERCAP HOLDINGS NV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.5M | 185,630 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ONEMAIN HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.4M | 475,715 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBE LIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.4M | 182,830 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFFILIATED MANAGERS GROUP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.4M | 91,949 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.4M | 877,610 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRIXMOR PPTY GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.4M | 882,193 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.4M | 200,638 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEI INVTS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.4M | 323,418 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.4M | 50,782 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOLIV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.4M | 241,278 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RALPH LAUREN CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.4M | 73,760 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.4M | 77,813 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.4M | 196,911 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.4M | 292,638 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNAP ON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.3M | 69,782 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VICI PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.3M | 927,701 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLSTATE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.3M | 122,216 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHROP GRUMMAN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.3M | 37,142 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXIS CAP HLDGS LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.3M | 249,720 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.3M | 257,381 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.3M | 187,110 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRIMERICA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.3M | 100,979 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.3M | 485,934 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MUELLER INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.3M | 228,052 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLEGION PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.3M | 173,860 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UGI CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.3M | 693,394 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOMINOS PIZZA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.2M | 70,362 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOEWS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.2M | 236,481 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RAYMOND JAMES FINL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.2M | 174,290 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.2M | 86,470 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.2M | 144,615 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARMSTRONG WORLD INDS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.2M | 152,999 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.2M | 83,410 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEW YORK TIMES CO MTN BE · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.2M | 301,053 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.2M | 350,243 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHERN TR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.2M | 180,499 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINCINNATI FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.2M | 160,085 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-04 +34d | $25.2M | 76,566 | 0.6% |
1–20 of the 100 positions on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 16.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 61 · QoQ moves: 194
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Arbejdsmarkedets Tillaegspension's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).