Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$32.6M | +228,064 | $1.1B | $1.1B | 5,983,137 | 6,211,201 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$229M | −59,385 | $884M | $654M | 1,827,035 | 1,767,650 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$89.6M | −161,058 | $734M | $644M | 2,699,213 | 2,538,155 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$103M | −182,604 | $624M | $521M | 1,993,670 | 1,811,066 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 COM | ADD | −$28.7M | +40,637 | $390M | $361M | 590,465 | 631,102 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | −$1.9M | +748,092 | $337M | $336M | 6,134,086 | 6,882,178 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$103M | −185,408 | $431M | $328M | 1,245,513 | 1,060,105 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$72.5M | −175,034 | $369M | $296M | 1,598,276 | 1,423,242 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | −$24.6M | −151,830 | $251M | $227M | 1,086,182 | 934,352 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$23.4M | −6,364 | $247M | $224M | 767,072 | 760,708 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 COM | TRIM | −$28.8M | −38,675 | $206M | $177M | 656,102 | 617,427 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | TRIM | −$8.0M | −156,795 | $173M | $165M | 887,399 | 730,604 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM | ADD | +$25.6M | +20,407 | $126M | $152M | 330,002 | 350,409 |
position key pos:17823 · issuer key iss:153 COM | ADD | +$52.1M | +1,044,036 | $97.8M | $150M | 2,652,733 | 3,696,769 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$36.5M | −14,344 | $180M | $143M | 399,806 | 385,462 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | TRIM | −$5.8M | −11,748 | $148M | $143M | 615,535 | 603,787 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 COM | TRIM | −$30.8M | −48,419 | $163M | $132M | 323,889 | 275,470 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$10.1M | −6,458 | $124M | $114M | 140,917 | 134,459 |
position key pos:11059 · issuer key iss:322 COM | ADD | −$14.0M | +125,596 | $127M | $113M | 567,069 | 692,665 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | −$5.6M | +24,365 | $116M | $110M | 200,277 | 224,642 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | −$28.4M | −502,303 | $139M | $110M | 1,152,836 | 650,533 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | TRIM | +$6.0M | −42,002 | $96.7M | $103M | 453,245 | 411,243 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 COM | TRIM | −$23.9M | −16,759 | $124M | $100M | 217,405 | 200,646 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | TRIM | −$14.7M | −80,652 | $112M | $96.8M | 408,417 | 327,765 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$11.8M | +3,559 | $105M | $92.9M | 97,473 | 101,032 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | TRIM | −$29.4M | −26,398 | $122M | $92.2M | 258,842 | 232,444 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | ADD | +$50.0M | +171,220 | $39.8M | $89.8M | 100,199 | 271,419 |
position key pos:17207 · issuer key iss:732 COM | ADD | −$27.1M | +141,951 | $115M | $87.7M | 1,727,343 | 1,869,294 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$73.5M | +471,983 | $2.4M | $75.9M | 17,005 | 488,988 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$4.9M | −6,203 | $71.0M | $75.8M | 82,306 | 76,103 |
position key pos:17260 · issuer key iss:165 COM | ADD | +$15.2M | +31,772 | $60.6M | $75.8M | 72,040 | 103,812 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM | TRIM | −$20.3M | −23,195 | $95.9M | $75.7M | 273,559 | 250,364 |
position key pos:13903 · issuer key iss:354 COM | TRIM | −$32.2M | −214,606 | $104M | $71.5M | 645,376 | 430,770 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$12.3M | −89,819 | $82.3M | $70.0M | 574,520 | 484,701 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM | ADD | +$6.4M | +71,641 | $62.3M | $68.7M | 534,283 | 605,924 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | TRIM | −$8.4M | −48,832 | $76.8M | $68.4M | 311,667 | 262,835 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM | TRIM | −$4.5M | −103,382 | $70.7M | $66.2M | 412,987 | 309,605 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM | ADD | +$8.7M | +78,057 | $57.2M | $65.9M | 322,364 | 400,421 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −31,716 | $66.2M | $64.9M | 706,352 | 674,636 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$31.4M | +151,646 | $32.6M | $64.0M | 142,553 | 294,199 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +22,490 | $58.5M | $60.3M | 189,932 | 212,422 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$29.0M | +69,255 | $30.5M | $59.5M | 106,935 | 176,190 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$16.0M | −38,632 | $73.8M | $57.8M | 214,392 | 175,760 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$18.4M | +12,951 | $39.2M | $57.6M | 68,396 | 81,347 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | ADD | +$19.6M | +247,127 | $37.0M | $56.6M | 686,189 | 933,316 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 COM | TRIM | −$20.6M | −48,223 | $76.6M | $56.0M | 430,871 | 382,648 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | ADD | −$1.7M | +83,039 | $56.9M | $55.2M | 610,451 | 693,490 |
position key pos:14925 · issuer key iss:349 COM | TRIM | −$23.7M | −873,737 | $75.2M | $51.5M | 9,462,452 | 8,588,715 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | TRIM | −$23.6M | −87,098 | $74.6M | $51.0M | 405,018 | 317,920 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | TRIM | −$128M | −987,986 | $179M | $50.3M | 1,385,203 | 397,217 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | −$21.7M | −182,550 | $69.2M | $47.6M | 542,441 | 359,891 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$36.0M | +1,233,402 | $10.8M | $46.8M | 433,331 | 1,666,733 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$8.5M | −28,037 | $55.1M | $46.6M | 257,313 | 229,276 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$8.7M | +109,390 | $36.1M | $44.8M | 468,242 | 577,632 |
position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549 COM | ADD | +$7.0M | +41,464 | $34.4M | $41.4M | 142,856 | 184,320 |
position key pos:11239 · issuer key iss:764 COM | TRIM | −$7.1M | −104,396 | $48.4M | $41.2M | 609,007 | 504,611 |
position key pos:12131 · issuer key iss:1401 COM | TRIM | −$7.1M | −83,779 | $46.9M | $39.8M | 428,578 | 344,799 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$34.1M | −20,232 | $73.1M | $39.0M | 110,338 | 90,106 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$17.5M | −4,437 | $56.4M | $38.9M | 213,017 | 208,580 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | +$8.5M | +134,794 | $29.5M | $38.0M | 259,545 | 394,339 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$33.9M | −128,519 | $70.2M | $36.3M | 410,335 | 281,816 |
position key pos:11120 · issuer key iss:749 COM | TRIM | −$16.8M | −470,043 | $53.0M | $36.2M | 1,184,425 | 714,382 |
position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 COM | ADD | +$35.4M | +322,459 | $726K | $36.1M | 6,582 | 329,041 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 COM | TRIM | −$26.7M | −41,715 | $62.4M | $35.7M | 133,178 | 91,463 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$5.9M | +31,369 | $29.7M | $35.5M | 1,194,865 | 1,226,234 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | −$28.4M | −287,664 | $63.9M | $35.5M | 573,110 | 285,446 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | TRIM | −$24.9M | −27,254 | $59.9M | $35.0M | 171,146 | 143,892 |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM | ADD | +$14.0M | +232,752 | $20.7M | $34.7M | 474,937 | 707,689 |
position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477 COM | ADD | −$3.1M | +106,939 | $37.2M | $34.1M | 448,411 | 555,350 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | +$25.9M | +112,884 | $8.0M | $33.9M | 26,996 | 139,880 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | ADD | +$4.9M | +126,478 | $29.0M | $33.9M | 1,802,523 | 1,929,001 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | TRIM | −$6.5M | −185,931 | $40.2M | $33.8M | 697,911 | 511,980 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 COM | TRIM | −$8.3M | −44,125 | $41.4M | $33.2M | 306,514 | 262,389 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | TRIM | +$2.8M | −3,877 | $29.6M | $32.3M | 144,157 | 140,280 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | ADD | +$23.3M | +253,756 | $8.7M | $32.1M | 87,537 | 341,293 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | −$3.5M | −71,357 | $35.5M | $32.0M | 337,483 | 266,126 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$17.0M | +37,269 | $13.0M | $30.1M | 50,688 | 87,957 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM | TRIM | −$3.1M | −6,833 | $32.8M | $29.7M | 27,004 | 20,171 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +35,711 | $28.3M | $29.6M | 109,860 | 145,571 |
position key pos:11588 · issuer key iss:1058 COM | TRIM | −$3.9M | −25,122 | $33.0M | $29.2M | 327,444 | 302,322 |
position key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:885 COM | ADD | +$10.7M | +81,432 | $18.3M | $29.0M | 133,013 | 214,445 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | +$9.4M | +161,553 | $18.5M | $27.9M | 225,959 | 387,512 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | TRIM | +$639K | −987 | $27.2M | $27.8M | 33,136 | 32,149 |
position key pos:10276 · issuer key iss:458 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +44,623 | $24.5M | $27.8M | 418,787 | 463,410 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$24.0M | +77,074 | $3.5M | $27.5M | 11,510 | 88,584 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 COM | ADD | +$4.7M | +22,033 | $21.9M | $26.6M | 431,200 | 453,233 |
position key pos:12980 · issuer key iss:964 COM | ADD | +$22.0M | +1,708,000 | $4.4M | $26.4M | 246,000 | 1,954,000 |
position key pos:17124 · issuer key iss:593 COM | ADD | +$14.3M | +131,117 | $11.9M | $26.2M | 89,356 | 220,473 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 COM | TRIM | −$3.6M | −14,154 | $29.4M | $25.8M | 74,194 | 60,040 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −16,299 | $27.3M | $25.7M | 510,803 | 494,504 |
position key pos:10665 · issuer key iss:222 COM | ADD | +$16.0M | +207,838 | $9.6M | $25.5M | 210,630 | 418,468 |
position key pos:12994 · issuer key iss:636 COM | TRIM | −$21.1M | −427,346 | $46.5M | $25.5M | 775,534 | 348,188 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | −$8.3M | −320,895 | $33.7M | $25.4M | 826,183 | 505,288 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | TRIM | −$11.4M | −849 | $36.7M | $25.3M | 6,852 | 6,003 |
position key pos:11071 · issuer key iss:1059 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −36,378 | $23.4M | $25.2M | 1,156,521 | 1,120,143 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 COM | TRIM | −$11.4M | −63,278 | $36.2M | $24.9M | 183,827 | 120,549 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | ADD | +$23.3M | +52,199 | $1.3M | $24.6M | 2,901 | 55,100 |
position key pos:18081 · issuer key iss:1268 COM | ADD | +$16.8M | +2,661 | $7.5M | $24.3M | 1,023 | 3,684 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | ADD | +$8.7M | +38,870 | $15.6M | $24.2M | 75,686 | 114,556 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | ADD | +$7.2M | +53,783 | $16.9M | $24.2M | 169,411 | 223,194 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.0M | 0 | $43.8M | $29.8M | 1,197,800 | 1,197,800 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 COM | NO CHANGE | +$129K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 18,390 | 18,390 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d86a276d676d04c6ac220be311a08228 · issuer key cusip6:464286 COM | NO CHANGE | −$72.1K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 25,479 | 25,479 |
position key pos:10783 · issuer key iss:1822 COM | NO CHANGE | −$153K | 0 | $912K | $759K | 11,637 | 11,637 |
position key pos:15958 · issuer key iss:1753 COM | NO CHANGE | −$129K | 0 | $869K | $740K | 2,318 | 2,318 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1B | 6,211,201 | 9.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC CAP STK CL A | $698M | 2,428,493 | 5.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $654M | 1,767,650 | 5.5% | |
| — | APPLE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $644M | 2,538,155 | 5.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $361M | 631,102 | 3.0% | |
| — | BANK AMERICA CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $336M | 6,882,178 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $328M | 1,060,105 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $296M | 1,423,242 | 2.5% | |
| — | UNION PAC CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $227M | 934,352 | 1.9% | |
| — | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $224M | 760,708 | 1.9% | |
| — | HONEYWELL INTL INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $165M | 730,604 | 1.4% | |
| — | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $152M | 350,409 | 1.3% | |
| — | ARAMARK COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $150M | 3,696,769 | 1.3% | |
| — | TESLA INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $143M | 385,462 | 1.2% | |
| — | LOWES COS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $143M | 603,787 | 1.2% | |
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL CL B NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $132M | 275,470 | 1.1% | |
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $114M | 134,459 | 1.0% | |
| — | BROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $113M | 692,665 | 0.9% | |
| — | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $110M | 224,642 | 0.9% | |
| — | EXXON MOBIL CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $110M | 650,533 | 0.9% | |
| — | WABTEC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $103M | 411,243 | 0.9% | |
| — | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $100M | 200,646 | 0.8% | |
| — | CME GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $96.8M | 327,765 | 0.8% | |
| — | ELI LILLY & CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $92.9M | 101,032 | 0.8% | |
| — | SYNOPSYS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $92.2M | 232,444 | 0.8% | |
| — | ALNYLAM PHARMACEUTICALS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $89.8M | 271,419 | 0.8% | |
| — | FIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $87.7M | 1,869,294 | 0.7% | |
| — | PEPSICO INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $75.9M | 488,988 | 0.6% | |
| — | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $75.8M | 76,103 | 0.6% | |
| — | ARGENX SE SPONSORED ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $75.8M | 103,812 | 0.6% | |
| — | VISA INC COM CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $75.7M | 250,364 | 0.6% | |
| — | C H ROBINSON WORLDWIDE IN COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $71.5M | 430,770 | 0.6% | |
| — | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $70.0M | 484,701 | 0.6% | |
| — | CITIGROUP INC COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $68.7M | 605,924 | 0.6% | |
| — | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $68.4M | 262,835 | 0.6% | |
| — | LAM RESEARCH CORP COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $66.2M | 309,605 | 0.6% | |
| — | MORGAN STANLEY COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $65.9M | 400,421 | 0.6% | |
| — | NETFLIX INC. COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $64.9M | 674,636 | 0.5% | |
| — | ABBVIE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $64.0M | 294,199 | 0.5% | |
| — | GE AEROSPACE COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $60.3M | 212,422 | 0.5% | |
| — | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $59.5M | 176,190 | 0.5% | |
| — | HOME DEPOT INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $57.8M | 175,760 | 0.5% | |
| — | CATERPILLAR INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $57.6M | 81,347 | 0.5% | |
| — | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $56.6M | 933,316 | 0.5% | |
| — | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $56.0M | 382,648 | 0.5% | |
| — | WELLS FARGO & CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $55.2M | 693,490 | 0.5% | |
| — | CCC INTELLIGENT SOLUTIONS HL COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $51.5M | 8,588,715 | 0.4% | |
| — | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $51.0M | 317,920 | 0.4% | |
| — | STATE STR CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $50.3M | 397,217 | 0.4% | |
| — | PROLOGIS INC. COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $47.6M | 359,891 | 0.4% | |
| — | PFIZER INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $46.8M | 1,666,733 | 0.4% | |
| — | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $46.6M | 229,276 | 0.4% | |
| — | CISCO SYS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $44.8M | 577,632 | 0.4% | |
| — | RESMED INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $41.4M | 184,320 | 0.3% | |
| — | FORTINET INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $41.2M | 504,611 | 0.3% | |
| — | PACCAR INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $39.8M | 344,799 | 0.3% | |
| — | INTUIT COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $39.0M | 90,106 | 0.3% | |
| — | SALESFORCE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $38.9M | 208,580 | 0.3% | |
| — | DISNEY WALT CO COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $38.0M | 394,339 | 0.3% | |
| — | QUALCOMM INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $36.3M | 281,816 | 0.3% | |
| — | FIRSTENERGY CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $36.2M | 714,382 | 0.3% | |
| — | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $36.1M | 329,041 | 0.3% | |
| — | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $35.7M | 91,463 | 0.3% | |
| — | AT&T INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $35.5M | 1,226,234 | 0.3% | |
| — | WALMART INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $35.5M | 285,446 | 0.3% | |
| — | ADOBE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $35.0M | 143,892 | 0.3% | |
| — | EXELON CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $34.7M | 707,689 | 0.3% | |
| — | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $34.1M | 555,350 | 0.3% | |
| — | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $33.9M | 139,880 | 0.3% | |
| — | PG&E CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $33.9M | 1,929,001 | 0.3% | |
| — | ALTRIA GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $33.8M | 511,980 | 0.3% | |
| — | AMPHENOL CORP CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $33.2M | 262,389 | 0.3% | |
| — | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $32.3M | 140,280 | 0.3% | |
| — | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $32.1M | 341,293 | 0.3% | |
| — | MERCK & CO INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $32.0M | 266,126 | 0.3% | |
| — | APPLIED MATLS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $30.1M | 87,957 | 0.3% | |
| — | HDFC BANK LTD SPONSORED ADS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $29.8M | 1,197,800 | 0.3% | |
| — | KLA CORP COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $29.7M | 20,171 | 0.3% | |
| — | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $29.6M | 145,571 | 0.2% | |
| — | KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $29.2M | 302,322 | 0.2% | |
| — | HARTFORD INSURANCE GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $29.0M | 214,445 | 0.2% | |
| — | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $27.9M | 387,512 | 0.2% | |
| — | MCKESSON CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $27.8M | 32,149 | 0.2% | |
| — | CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $27.8M | 463,410 | 0.2% | |
| — | MCDONALDS CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $27.5M | 88,584 | 0.2% | |
| — | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC CL B · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $26.6M | 453,233 | 0.2% | |
| — | INFOSYS LTD SPONSORED ADR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $26.4M | 1,954,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | DOLLAR GEN CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $26.2M | 220,473 | 0.2% | |
| — | SPDR GOLD TR GOLD SHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $25.8M | 60,040 | 0.2% | |
| — | US BANCORP COM NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $25.7M | 494,504 | 0.2% | |
| — | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY CL A · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $25.5M | 418,468 | 0.2% | |
| — | EDISON INTL COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $25.5M | 348,188 | 0.2% | |
| — | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $25.4M | 505,288 | 0.2% | |
| — | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $25.3M | 6,003 | 0.2% | |
| — | KIMCO REALTY CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $25.2M | 1,120,143 | 0.2% | |
| — | CLOUDFLARE INC CL A COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $24.9M | 120,549 | 0.2% | |
| — | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $24.6M | 55,100 | 0.2% | |
| — | NVR INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $24.3M | 3,684 | 0.2% | |
| — | CARDINAL HEALTH INC COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $24.2M | 114,556 | 0.2% | |
| — | NEWMONT CORP COM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $24.2M | 223,194 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 55.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 232 · QoQ moves: 591
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open PINEBRIDGE INVESTMENTS LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).