Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 PUT | NEW | +$444M | +770,000 | $0 | $444M | — | 770,000 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | NEW | +$75.8M | +1,555,661 | $0 | $75.8M | — | 1,555,661 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | ADD | +$45.8M | +220,389 | $22.2M | $68.0M | 106,306 | 326,695 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | NEW | +$60.1M | +957,306 | $0 | $60.1M | — | 957,306 |
position key pos:16729 · issuer key iss:1054 COM | NEW | +$59.6M | +2,972,970 | $0 | $59.6M | — | 2,972,970 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM CALL | NEW | +$57.4M | +329,000 | $0 | $57.4M | — | 329,000 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | NEW | +$57.2M | +67,586 | $0 | $57.2M | — | 67,586 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | +$26.2M | +170,556 | $25.4M | $51.6M | 142,929 | 313,485 |
position key sid:sec:prov:726141cd48ebae0b419b5ae875602697 · issuer key cusip6:60365F COM | NEW | +$47.4M | +3,178,654 | $0 | $47.4M | — | 3,178,654 |
position key pos:10276 · issuer key iss:458 COM | ADD | +$25.3M | +412,286 | $21.8M | $47.1M | 373,607 | 785,893 |
position key pos:14403 · issuer key iss:693 CLASS A | NEW | +$46.9M | +157,263 | $0 | $46.9M | — | 157,263 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | NEW | +$42.9M | +85,782 | $0 | $42.9M | — | 85,782 |
position key pos:16004 · issuer key iss:1161 COM | NEW | +$41.9M | +77,680 | $0 | $41.9M | — | 77,680 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | NEW | +$39.5M | +92,917 | $0 | $39.5M | — | 92,917 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | NEW | +$39.2M | +753,339 | $0 | $39.2M | — | 753,339 |
position key pos:12923 · issuer key iss:1922 COM | NEW | +$34.1M | +1,897,211 | $0 | $34.1M | — | 1,897,211 |
position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477 CL A | ADD | +$25.8M | +454,194 | $7.9M | $33.7M | 94,606 | 548,800 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | NEW | +$32.8M | +349,153 | $0 | $32.8M | — | 349,153 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | ADD | +$18.9M | +243,982 | $13.4M | $32.3M | 105,345 | 349,327 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM CALL | NEW | +$31.4M | +500,000 | $0 | $31.4M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:16694 · issuer key iss:1302 COM NEW | ADD | +$25.8M | +1,945,345 | $4.5M | $30.3M | 357,189 | 2,302,534 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | NEW | +$30.0M | +247,500 | $0 | $30.0M | — | 247,500 |
position key pos:13781 · issuer key iss:1096 COM | NEW | +$29.1M | +383,945 | $0 | $29.1M | — | 383,945 |
position key pos:15409 · issuer key iss:1212 COM CL A | ADD | +$24.5M | +544,762 | $3.8M | $28.3M | 90,238 | 635,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bee25c995ae81020483cdd6f19eb0546 · issuer key cusip6:00108J COM CL A | NEW | +$27.9M | +708,379 | $0 | $27.9M | — | 708,379 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS | NEW | +$26.0M | +19,653 | $0 | $26.0M | — | 19,653 |
position key pos:11148 · issuer key iss:1805 CL A | ADD | +$12.8M | +600,076 | $12.1M | $24.9M | 340,925 | 941,001 |
position key pos:15337 · issuer key iss:1966 COM | NEW | +$24.7M | +161,275 | $0 | $24.7M | — | 161,275 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$7.1M | +41,851 | $17.0M | $24.0M | 73,500 | 115,351 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48ac0f50c981e01f7c5af17d58a117cf · issuer key cusip6:67080M COM | ADD | +$5.5M | +562,473 | $17.6M | $23.1M | 927,729 | 1,490,202 |
position key pos:14816 · issuer key iss:2028 COM SHS | ADD | +$6.2M | +248,185 | $16.8M | $23.0M | 450,328 | 698,513 |
position key pos:12109 · issuer key iss:1392 COM CL A | NEW | +$21.7M | +154,987 | $0 | $21.7M | — | 154,987 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | NEW | +$21.0M | +233,870 | $0 | $21.0M | — | 233,870 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | ADD | +$5.5M | +52,306 | $15.0M | $20.5M | 128,314 | 180,620 |
position key pos:13420 · issuer key iss:778 COM | ADD | +$6.9M | +300,473 | $13.4M | $20.4M | 562,264 | 862,737 |
position key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:900 COM | NEW | +$20.2M | +128,056 | $0 | $20.2M | — | 128,056 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | NEW | +$19.5M | +149,002 | $0 | $19.5M | — | 149,002 |
position key pos:13161 · issuer key iss:767 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$14.9M | +1,794,653 | $4.3M | $19.3M | 252,074 | 2,046,727 |
position key pos:12623 · issuer key iss:2117 SHARES CL A CALL | ADD | −$2.8M | +2,233,400 | $21.2M | $18.4M | 1,920,000 | 4,153,400 |
position key pos:12323 · issuer key iss:1544 COM | ADD | +$13.5M | +826,034 | $4.1M | $17.6M | 297,689 | 1,123,723 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | NEW | +$17.1M | +98,128 | $0 | $17.1M | — | 98,128 |
position key pos:12623 · issuer key iss:2117 SHARES CL A | ADD | −$8.2M | +1,554,561 | $25.2M | $17.0M | 2,286,584 | 3,841,145 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | NEW | +$16.8M | +29,436 | $0 | $16.8M | — | 29,436 |
position key pos:15494 · issuer key iss:98 COM CALL | NEW | +$16.6M | +1,550,000 | $0 | $16.6M | — | 1,550,000 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | NEW | +$16.6M | +48,642 | $0 | $16.6M | — | 48,642 |
position key pos:12883 · issuer key iss:2178 SHS | NEW | +$16.6M | +140,238 | $0 | $16.6M | — | 140,238 |
position key pos:11540 · issuer key iss:1457 COM NEW | NEW | +$16.2M | +211,601 | $0 | $16.2M | — | 211,601 |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −23,000 | $17.4M | $16.0M | 96,767 | 73,767 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$15.8M | +80,130 | $0 | $15.8M | — | 80,130 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | NEW | +$15.7M | +560,615 | $0 | $15.7M | — | 560,615 |
position key pos:13075 · issuer key iss:985 COM CL A | NEW | +$15.5M | +231,496 | $0 | $15.5M | — | 231,496 |
position key pos:11677 · issuer key iss:1901 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −10,019 | $17.3M | $15.2M | 71,278 | 61,259 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | NEW | +$15.1M | +46,000 | $0 | $15.1M | — | 46,000 |
position key pos:12349 · issuer key iss:93 COM NEW CL A | ADD | +$11.9M | +224,636 | $3.1M | $15.1M | 86,364 | 311,000 |
position key pos:11292 · issuer key iss:2051 CL A ORD SHS | NEW | +$14.7M | +1,696,268 | $0 | $14.7M | — | 1,696,268 |
position key pos:13458 · issuer key iss:952 COM | NEW | +$13.8M | +72,952 | $0 | $13.8M | — | 72,952 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM CALL | NEW | +$13.5M | +480,000 | $0 | $13.5M | — | 480,000 |
position key pos:10384 · issuer key iss:52 COM CL A | NEW | +$13.1M | +285,099 | $0 | $13.1M | — | 285,099 |
position key pos:17421 · issuer key iss:475 COM | NEW | +$12.9M | +335,000 | $0 | $12.9M | — | 335,000 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | NEW | +$12.3M | +11,267 | $0 | $12.3M | — | 11,267 |
position key pos:15725 · issuer key iss:172 COM | NEW | +$12.2M | +194,589 | $0 | $12.2M | — | 194,589 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | NEW | +$11.7M | +9,250 | $0 | $11.7M | — | 9,250 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | NEW | +$11.3M | +95,176 | $0 | $11.3M | — | 95,176 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | NEW | +$11.1M | +24,935 | $0 | $11.1M | — | 24,935 |
position key pos:16219 · issuer key iss:1726 CL A CALL | ADD | −$2.6M | +750,000 | $13.5M | $10.9M | 1,000,000 | 1,750,000 |
position key pos:18239 · issuer key iss:2262 NAMEN AKT A | NEW | +$10.6M | +313,000 | $0 | $10.6M | — | 313,000 |
position key pos:15139 · issuer key iss:270 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$10.6M | +119,204 | $0 | $10.6M | — | 119,204 |
position key pos:12213 · issuer key iss:2274 SHS | ADD | +$1.1M | +102,790 | $9.4M | $10.6M | 239,726 | 342,516 |
position key pos:11917 · issuer key iss:177 COM | NEW | +$10.5M | +405,311 | $0 | $10.5M | — | 405,311 |
position key pos:16703 · issuer key iss:1353 COM | NEW | +$10.3M | +464,469 | $0 | $10.3M | — | 464,469 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | NEW | +$10.2M | +47,729 | $0 | $10.2M | — | 47,729 |
position key pos:10691 · issuer key iss:302 CL A | NEW | +$9.6M | +123,386 | $0 | $9.6M | — | 123,386 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM CALL | NEW | +$9.6M | +28,000 | $0 | $9.6M | — | 28,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:05537d56ca21ce3a27a9a933baf06b09 · issuer key cusip6:21217B CL A | ADD | +$4.2M | +262,088 | $5.4M | $9.6M | 470,000 | 732,088 |
position key pos:13592 · issuer key iss:2297 ORD SHARES | NEW | +$9.2M | +230,000 | $0 | $9.2M | — | 230,000 |
position key pos:17030 · issuer key iss:740 COM | ADD | +$5.2M | +236,201 | $3.9M | $9.1M | 163,336 | 399,537 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | NEW | +$9.0M | +10,101 | $0 | $9.0M | — | 10,101 |
position key pos:15034 · issuer key iss:573 COM | NEW | +$8.5M | +135,000 | $0 | $8.5M | — | 135,000 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | NEW | +$8.4M | +21,502 | $0 | $8.4M | — | 21,502 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A CALL | NEW | +$8.2M | +14,300 | $0 | $8.2M | — | 14,300 |
position key pos:12742 · issuer key iss:341 COM | ADD | +$4.5M | +12,413 | $3.6M | $8.1M | 12,521 | 24,934 |
position key pos:14837 · issuer key iss:896 COM | NEW | +$7.8M | +28,536 | $0 | $7.8M | — | 28,536 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8771e17f16590b5bd511978f2a4f7807 · issuer key cusip6:N44445 SHS | ADD | +$7.2M | +736,366 | $468K | $7.7M | 44,601 | 780,967 |
position key sid:sec:prov:66a515f74f11d5e1caa284d2543264a2 · issuer key cusip6:61559X CLASS A ORD | NEW | +$7.6M | +410,000 | $0 | $7.6M | — | 410,000 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 CL A | ADD | +$3.0M | +8,336 | $4.3M | $7.2M | 13,764 | 22,100 |
position key pos:16832 · issuer key iss:1700 COM | TRIM | −$924K | −8,504 | $8.1M | $7.2M | 86,192 | 77,688 |
position key pos:13569 · issuer key iss:975 COM | NEW | +$7.2M | +138,761 | $0 | $7.2M | — | 138,761 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | NEW | +$7.0M | +17,617 | $0 | $7.0M | — | 17,617 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2bc6a25d40cf07124e3a03bdecf4a4df · issuer key cusip6:805111 COM | ADD | −$552K | +28,958 | $7.5M | $7.0M | 1,246,042 | 1,275,000 |
position key pos:14143 · issuer key iss:748 COM | NEW | +$6.9M | +123,042 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 123,042 |
position key pos:17678 · issuer key iss:1814 COM | NEW | +$6.9M | +69,057 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 69,057 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | NEW | +$6.8M | +19,413 | $0 | $6.8M | — | 19,413 |
position key pos:13812 · issuer key iss:1378 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +8,774 | $3.9M | $6.7M | 128,110 | 136,884 |
position key pos:11625 · issuer key iss:2284 N Y REGISTRY SHS CALL | NEW | +$6.6M | +5,000 | $0 | $6.6M | — | 5,000 |
position key pos:12687 · issuer key iss:419 COM | TRIM | −$2.7M | −24,597 | $9.2M | $6.5M | 223,597 | 199,000 |
position key pos:16826 · issuer key iss:586 COM | NEW | +$6.5M | +94,881 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 94,881 |
position key pos:15842 · issuer key iss:1991 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +54,700 | $1.9M | $6.5M | 25,000 | 79,700 |
position key pos:16949 · issuer key iss:431 COM | NEW | +$6.3M | +36,721 | $0 | $6.3M | — | 36,721 |
position key pos:13036 · issuer key iss:1530 COM | NEW | +$6.2M | +11,483 | $0 | $6.2M | — | 11,483 |
position key pos:17052 · issuer key iss:1612 COM | NEW | +$6.0M | +17,089 | $0 | $6.0M | — | 17,089 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:3c23807753533cb6de177ae24d74ffc3 · issuer key cusip6:40054J SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $3.3M | $2.1M | 150,000 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:efd3fda017d1f6932070f70071909a57 · issuer key cusip6:747324 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$156K | 0 | $579K | $735K | 503,214 | 503,214 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $445M | 770,246 | 16.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP | $91.4M | 1,457,306 | 3.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.8M | 1,555,661 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $74.5M | 427,128 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PNC FINL SVCS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.0M | 326,695 | 2.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.6M | 2,972,970 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.2M | 67,586 | 2.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.6M | 313,485 | 1.9% | |
| — | MINIMED GROUP INC · COM CUSIP 60365F109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $47.4M | 3,178,654 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.1M | 785,893 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERCORE INC · CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $46.9M | 157,263 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $42.9M | 85,782 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MSCI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $41.9M | 77,680 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.5M | 92,917 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $39.2M | 753,339 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENIUS SPORTS LIMITED | $35.4M | 7,994,545 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISHAY INTERTECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $34.1M | 1,897,211 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGNIZANT TECHNOLOGY SOLUTIO · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.7M | 548,800 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.8M | 349,153 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASML HLDG NV | $32.6M | 24,653 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $32.3M | 349,327 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLAGSTAR BANK NATIONAL ASSOC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.3M | 2,302,534 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.0M | 247,500 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $29.2M | 1,040,615 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LANTHEUS HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.1M | 383,945 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $28.3M | 635,000 | 1.0% | |
| — | ACM RESH INC · COM CL A CUSIP 00108J109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $27.9M | 708,379 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $26.2M | 76,642 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $25.0M | 43,736 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TOAST INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.9M | 941,001 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.7M | 161,275 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.0M | 115,351 | 0.9% | |
| — | NURIX THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP 67080M103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $23.1M | 1,490,202 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMER SPORTS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.0M | 698,513 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PJT PARTNERS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.7M | 154,987 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.0M | 233,870 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.5M | 180,620 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.4M | 862,737 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.2M | 128,056 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.5M | 149,002 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTREA HLDGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.3M | 2,046,727 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN AIRLINES GROUP INC | $18.3M | 1,707,172 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REMITLY GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.6M | 1,123,723 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVENT ELEC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.6M | 140,238 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PIPER SANDLER COMPANIES · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.2M | 211,601 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.0M | 73,767 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.8M | 80,130 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.5M | 231,496 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERISIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.2M | 61,259 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.1M | 46,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINETIK HOLDINGS INC · COM NEW CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.1M | 311,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BITDEER TECHNOLOGIES GROUP · CL A ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.7M | 1,696,268 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.8M | 72,952 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFFIRM HLDGS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.1M | 285,099 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COGENT BIOSCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.9M | 335,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.3M | 11,267 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARROWHEAD PHARMACEUTICALS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.2M | 194,589 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METTLER TOLEDO INTERNATIONAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.7M | 9,250 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NEW YORK MELLON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.3M | 95,176 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.1M | 24,935 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STUBHUB HLDGS INC · CL A · CALL CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.9M | 1,750,000 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON HLDG AG · NAMEN AKT A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.6M | 313,000 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIONTECH SE · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.6M | 119,204 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBAL E ONLINE LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.6M | 342,516 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASSOCIATED BANC-CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.5M | 405,311 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OLD NATL BANCORP IND · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.3M | 464,469 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $10.2M | 47,729 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.6M | 123,386 | 0.4% | |
| — | CONTINEUM THERAPEUTICS INC · CL A CUSIP 21217B100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $9.6M | 732,088 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QIAGEN NV · ORD SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.2M | 230,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.1M | 399,537 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.0M | 10,101 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.5M | 135,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.4M | 21,502 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BURLINGTON STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $8.1M | 24,934 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HEICO CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.8M | 28,536 | 0.3% | |
| — | IMMATICS N.V · SHS CUSIP N44445109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.7M | 780,967 | 0.3% | |
| — | MOONLAKE IMMUNOTHERAPEUTICS · CLASS A ORD CUSIP 61559X104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.6M | 410,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.2M | 22,100 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHSTATE BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.2M | 77,688 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSPIRE MED SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.2M | 138,761 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNOPSYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.0M | 17,617 | 0.3% | |
| — | SAVARA INC · COM CUSIP 805111101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 1,275,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.9M | 123,042 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSMEDICS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.9M | 69,057 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.8M | 19,413 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORUKA THERAPEUTICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.7M | 136,884 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTENE CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 199,000 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIODES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 94,881 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 79,700 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.3M | 36,721 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RBC BEARINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.2M | 11,483 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAIA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.0M | 17,089 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHWEST AIRLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.8M | 154,535 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DRAFTKINGS INC NEW | $5.6M | 260,953 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.5M | 6,354 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GDS HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.5M | 135,882 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.4M | 20,000 | 0.2% | |
| — | BELITE BIO INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 07782B104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 33,492 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARNIVAL CORP · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.3M | 205,000 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 55.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 360 · QoQ moves: 269
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Longaeva Partners L.P.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).