Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$389M | +1,108,843 | $89.8M | $479M | 185,697 | 1,294,540 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | ADD | +$432M | +15,767,455 | $18.0M | $450M | 623,307 | 16,390,762 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$289M | +1,716,121 | $160M | $449M | 857,351 | 2,573,472 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$219M | −961,381 | $472M | $253M | 2,205,081 | 1,243,700 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$32.5M | −46,052 | $235M | $202M | 1,017,253 | 971,201 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$193M | +339,233 | $8.4M | $201M | 12,760 | 351,993 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$68.3M | +285,529 | $63.1M | $131M | 232,069 | 517,598 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | ADD | +$119M | +600,366 | $2.4M | $122M | 11,134 | 611,500 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | ADD | +$74.2M | +259,126 | $22.8M | $97.0M | 79,000 | 338,126 |
position key pos:13195 · issuer key iss:1765 CL B | TRIM | −$54.2M | −1,258,170 | $135M | $81.0M | 2,822,926 | 1,564,756 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | ADD | +$61.0M | +299,347 | $4.7M | $65.7M | 23,000 | 322,347 |
position key pos:10385 · issuer key iss:1433 COM | NEW | +$60.6M | +184,663 | $0 | $60.6M | — | 184,663 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM | NEW | +$57.6M | +3,343,101 | $0 | $57.6M | — | 3,343,101 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF CALL | NEW | +$56.8M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $56.8M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | NEW | +$52.2M | +270,685 | $0 | $52.2M | — | 270,685 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF PUT | NEW | +$50.2M | +202,500 | $0 | $50.2M | — | 202,500 |
position key pos:13797 · issuer key iss:1953 COM | NEW | +$47.3M | +680,675 | $0 | $47.3M | — | 680,675 |
position key pos:15474 · issuer key iss:1878 COM | TRIM | −$58.0M | −5,487,514 | $104M | $45.6M | 8,862,693 | 3,375,179 |
position key sid:sec:prov:41cf6d25149070cfb96bce55e753ab2c · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI BRAZIL ETF | ADD | +$14.3M | +213,497 | $29.2M | $43.4M | 917,614 | 1,131,111 |
position key pos:12003 · issuer key iss:1324 COM NEW | NEW | +$43.3M | +657,262 | $0 | $43.3M | — | 657,262 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6d2f93412ba27775b8643748fc66850c · issuer key cusip6:185123 CL A | ADD | +$28.8M | +1,227,423 | $13.6M | $42.3M | 562,698 | 1,790,121 |
position key pos:13073 · issuer key iss:1394 COM | NEW | +$40.7M | +695,635 | $0 | $40.7M | — | 695,635 |
position key pos:15556 · issuer key iss:432 COM | ADD | +$35.3M | +170,563 | $4.9M | $40.1M | 23,567 | 194,130 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 COM | NEW | +$39.0M | +515,637 | $0 | $39.0M | — | 515,637 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dcdf9d85329d8c12b54bf106942f0068 · issuer key cusip6:127097 COM | NEW | +$36.1M | +1,028,519 | $0 | $36.1M | — | 1,028,519 |
position key pos:13510 · issuer key iss:444 COM | ADD | +$13.0M | +483,336 | $18.4M | $31.4M | 498,204 | 981,540 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | TRIM | −$19.5M | −262,500 | $48.0M | $28.5M | 525,000 | 262,500 |
position key pos:11575 · issuer key iss:1115 COM SER C | TRIM | +$500K | −5,363 | $22.0M | $22.5M | 452,555 | 447,192 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | TRIM | −$9.8M | −638 | $31.7M | $21.8M | 90,511 | 89,873 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | NEW | +$16.1M | +36,026 | $0 | $16.1M | — | 36,026 |
position key pos:13973 · issuer key iss:1853 COM | NEW | +$15.2M | +60,259 | $0 | $15.2M | — | 60,259 |
position key pos:12807 · issuer key iss:1506 COM | ADD | +$13.1M | +170,283 | $610K | $13.7M | 7,216 | 177,499 |
position key pos:12966 · issuer key iss:10 COM | ADD | +$10.0M | +708,629 | $227K | $10.2M | 15,830 | 724,459 |
position key sid:sec:prov:123a0c53e532dacb9d9bef7a8493d172 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI MEXICO ETF | TRIM | −$18.5M | −278,805 | $28.6M | $10.0M | 411,799 | 132,994 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | NEW | +$9.4M | +21,787 | $0 | $9.4M | — | 21,787 |
position key pos:16178 · issuer key iss:1409 COM NEW | TRIM | +$3.1M | −22,464 | $5.8M | $9.0M | 165,560 | 143,096 |
position key pos:17705 · issuer key iss:583 CL A NEW | NEW | +$8.9M | +575,943 | $0 | $8.9M | — | 575,943 |
position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 COM | ADD | +$4.5M | +155,012 | $4.1M | $8.6M | 103,866 | 258,878 |
position key sid:sec:prov:003ec1a792a63a6ca1608977e0029001 · issuer key cusip6:574795 COM | NEW | +$8.2M | +45,917 | $0 | $8.2M | — | 45,917 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −14,754 | $9.8M | $7.9M | 120,607 | 105,853 |
position key pos:13961 · issuer key iss:43 COM | ADD | +$6.2M | +73,869 | $511K | $6.7M | 5,361 | 79,230 |
position key pos:17039 · issuer key iss:776 CL A COM | NEW | +$6.5M | +111,939 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 111,939 |
position key pos:15772 · issuer key iss:1598 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +16,611 | $3.6M | $6.5M | 192,051 | 208,662 |
position key pos:12356 · issuer key iss:115 COM | NEW | +$6.4M | +161,234 | $0 | $6.4M | — | 161,234 |
position key pos:16040 · issuer key iss:1913 COM | TRIM | −$142K | −51,320 | $6.5M | $6.3M | 520,532 | 469,212 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +3,726 | $2.2M | $6.2M | 3,381 | 7,107 |
position key pos:16802 · issuer key iss:1027 COM CL A | TRIM | −$332K | −2,613 | $6.4M | $6.1M | 60,326 | 57,713 |
position key pos:14690 · issuer key iss:1270 COM SHS | NEW | +$6.0M | +138,281 | $0 | $6.0M | — | 138,281 |
position key pos:11270 · issuer key iss:363 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +77,571 | $2.9M | $6.0M | 78,260 | 155,831 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$166M | −477,635 | $172M | $5.8M | 496,390 | 18,755 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | ADD | +$3.6M | +31,646 | $2.2M | $5.8M | 17,258 | 48,904 |
position key sid:sec:prov:31648553f7f5863561bc63b3b6f7189f · issuer key cusip6:81619Q COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +331,807 | $264K | $5.7M | 17,757 | 349,564 |
position key pos:15528 · issuer key iss:1657 COM | ADD | +$5.1M | +22,485 | $626K | $5.7M | 4,792 | 27,277 |
position key pos:15579 · issuer key iss:555 COM | ADD | +$3.8M | +90,899 | $1.7M | $5.5M | 73,011 | 163,910 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | ADD | +$3.5M | +28,520 | $2.0M | $5.5M | 14,915 | 43,435 |
position key pos:15531 · issuer key iss:848 COM | NEW | +$5.4M | +547,011 | $0 | $5.4M | — | 547,011 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | NEW | +$5.4M | +12,316 | $0 | $5.4M | — | 12,316 |
position key pos:17283 · issuer key iss:425 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −12,759 | $4.0M | $5.2M | 101,449 | 88,690 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$11.7M | −59,316 | $16.8M | $5.2M | 94,735 | 35,419 |
position key pos:16764 · issuer key iss:1837 COM | NEW | +$5.1M | +14,891 | $0 | $5.1M | — | 14,891 |
position key pos:14238 · issuer key iss:1320 COM | TRIM | −$503K | −85,584 | $5.5M | $5.0M | 257,612 | 172,028 |
position key pos:15327 · issuer key iss:1780 COM | TRIM | +$78.8K | −8,606 | $4.9M | $5.0M | 25,560 | 16,954 |
position key pos:17472 · issuer key cusip6:880881 COM | NEW | +$5.0M | +94,724 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 94,724 |
position key pos:12346 · issuer key iss:718 COM | TRIM | −$3.0M | −46,552 | $7.9M | $5.0M | 535,211 | 488,659 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | −$49.1M | −174,814 | $54.1M | $5.0M | 189,521 | 14,707 |
position key pos:16294 · issuer key iss:721 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +21,664 | $279K | $4.9M | 962 | 22,626 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | −$90.4K | +232 | $5.0M | $4.9M | 932 | 1,164 |
position key pos:11725 · issuer key iss:591 COM | NEW | +$4.9M | +102,364 | $0 | $4.9M | — | 102,364 |
position key pos:12767 · issuer key iss:220 COM | NEW | +$4.8M | +31,802 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 31,802 |
position key pos:11477 · issuer key iss:1832 COM | TRIM | +$588K | −743 | $4.3M | $4.8M | 63,503 | 62,760 |
position key pos:16296 · issuer key iss:851 CL A | ADD | +$3.7M | +341,315 | $1.1M | $4.8M | 85,474 | 426,789 |
position key pos:10845 · issuer key iss:864 COM | TRIM | +$975K | −5,916 | $3.8M | $4.8M | 82,382 | 76,466 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9e6b6deb326848fd61ffbad8ed58ed60 · issuer key cusip6:128246 COM | NEW | +$4.8M | +184,275 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 184,275 |
position key pos:11070 · issuer key iss:813 COM | TRIM | −$649K | −14,811 | $5.3M | $4.7M | 229,071 | 214,260 |
position key pos:14072 · issuer key iss:1416 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +385,215 | $250K | $4.6M | 40,902 | 426,117 |
position key pos:14291 · issuer key iss:1796 COM CL A | ADD | +$442K | +91,560 | $4.1M | $4.5M | 107,111 | 198,671 |
position key pos:15538 · issuer key iss:1050 COM | ADD | −$540K | +22,669 | $5.0M | $4.5M | 123,508 | 146,177 |
position key pos:14090 · issuer key iss:70 COM | ADD | +$243K | +9,900 | $4.2M | $4.5M | 85,990 | 95,890 |
position key pos:14778 · issuer key iss:1131 COM NEW | TRIM | −$928K | −37,931 | $5.3M | $4.4M | 155,006 | 117,075 |
position key sid:sec:prov:706a70edc4c607829ca4b7a004bebd14 · issuer key cusip6:381013 COM | NEW | +$4.4M | +164,923 | $0 | $4.4M | — | 164,923 |
position key pos:13497 · issuer key iss:713 COM NEW | ADD | +$1.5M | +51,476 | $2.7M | $4.3M | 196,822 | 248,298 |
position key pos:11160 · issuer key iss:1255 COM | NEW | +$4.2M | +24,977 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 24,977 |
position key pos:17408 · issuer key iss:1789 COM | NEW | +$4.1M | +135,813 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 135,813 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | ADD | +$135K | +7,754 | $3.9M | $4.1M | 45,059 | 52,813 |
position key pos:17180 · issuer key iss:1872 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +24,977 | $2.2M | $4.0M | 18,841 | 43,818 |
position key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:1110 CL A | ADD | +$3.5M | +40,917 | $480K | $4.0M | 4,672 | 45,589 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | TRIM | −$486K | −2,467 | $4.4M | $3.9M | 11,549 | 9,082 |
position key pos:16163 · issuer key iss:1301 COM NEW | TRIM | −$812K | −20,658 | $4.7M | $3.9M | 433,862 | 413,204 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | ADD | +$3.2M | +19,058 | $675K | $3.8M | 3,589 | 22,647 |
position key pos:11502 · issuer key iss:623 COM SH BEN INT | TRIM | −$363K | −7,356 | $4.2M | $3.8M | 83,183 | 75,827 |
position key pos:11867 · issuer key iss:1186 COM | ADD | +$821K | +6,852 | $2.9M | $3.7M | 50,390 | 57,242 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +2,200 | $2.6M | $3.7M | 9,513 | 11,713 |
position key pos:12588 · issuer key iss:1120 COM NEW | ADD | +$981K | +4,143 | $2.7M | $3.7M | 14,508 | 18,651 |
position key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:182 COM | ADD | +$772K | +1,499 | $2.9M | $3.7M | 53,835 | 55,334 |
position key pos:11059 · issuer key iss:322 COM | NEW | +$3.7M | +22,592 | $0 | $3.7M | — | 22,592 |
position key sid:sec:prov:767e3ad44bc77027df70db2072dd81b4 · issuer key cusip6:138103 COM | NEW | +$3.7M | +338,257 | $0 | $3.7M | — | 338,257 |
position key pos:11385 · issuer key iss:331 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +104,497 | $2.3M | $3.7M | 68,503 | 173,000 |
position key pos:14958 · issuer key iss:611 CL A COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +35,541 | $247K | $3.6M | 1,407 | 36,948 |
position key pos:15827 · issuer key iss:1741 COM | ADD | −$211K | +7,360 | $3.9M | $3.6M | 46,159 | 53,519 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | NEW | +$3.6M | +31,604 | $0 | $3.6M | — | 31,604 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $16.4M | $17.7M | 60,000 | 60,000 |
position key pos:12923 · issuer key iss:1922 COM | NO CHANGE | +$695K | 0 | $2.9M | $3.6M | 197,952 | 197,952 |
position key pos:12216 · issuer key iss:1531 COM | NO CHANGE | +$255K | 0 | $3.0M | $3.2M | 52,930 | 52,930 |
position key pos:11939 · issuer key iss:1387 COM | NO CHANGE | −$377K | 0 | $3.4M | $3.0M | 275,333 | 275,333 |
position key pos:11357 · issuer key iss:969 COM | NO CHANGE | +$60.2K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 25,081 | 25,081 |
position key pos:14615 · issuer key iss:1278 COM | NO CHANGE | +$130K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.3M | 54,067 | 54,067 |
position key pos:16016 · issuer key iss:1499 COM | NO CHANGE | −$313K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.0M | 20,638 | 20,638 |
position key pos:13815 · issuer key iss:1536 COM | NO CHANGE | +$157K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 23,665 | 23,665 |
position key pos:12594 · issuer key iss:951 COM | NO CHANGE | +$173K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 10,562 | 10,562 |
position key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:885 COM | NO CHANGE | −$23.4K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 9,097 | 9,097 |
position key pos:11261 · issuer key iss:1049 COM | NO CHANGE | −$103K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 22,107 | 22,107 |
position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538 COM | NO CHANGE | −$39.1K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 39,888 | 39,888 |
position key pos:11958 · issuer key iss:249 CL B | NO CHANGE | +$146K | 0 | $874K | $1.0M | 5,150 | 5,150 |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.2K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 9,277 | 9,277 |
position key pos:11042 · issuer key iss:1932 COM | NO CHANGE | −$81.8K | 0 | $988K | $906K | 13,265 | 13,265 |
position key pos:10658 · issuer key iss:1388 COM | NO CHANGE | +$92.9K | 0 | $737K | $830K | 21,543 | 21,543 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.5K | 0 | $822K | $819K | 3,937 | 3,937 |
position key pos:12600 · issuer key iss:694 COM | NO CHANGE | +$84.4K | 0 | $649K | $733K | 8,952 | 8,952 |
position key pos:14141 · issuer key iss:704 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$142K | 0 | $793K | $651K | 25,711 | 25,711 |
position key pos:11082 · issuer key iss:1431 COM | NO CHANGE | −$44.3K | 0 | $624K | $580K | 49,759 | 49,759 |
position key pos:17698 · issuer key iss:1300 COM | NO CHANGE | −$84.6K | 0 | $538K | $453K | 58,368 | 58,368 |
position key pos:11676 · issuer key iss:679 SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$27.9K | 0 | $453K | $425K | 7,184 | 7,184 |
position key pos:15542 · issuer key iss:902 COM | NO CHANGE | −$111K | 0 | $516K | $405K | 27,400 | 27,400 |
position key pos:16058 · issuer key iss:118 COM | NO CHANGE | −$27.5K | 0 | $393K | $366K | 1,164 | 1,164 |
position key pos:14936 · issuer key iss:1041 COM | NO CHANGE | −$95.1K | 0 | $372K | $277K | 45,265 | 45,265 |
position key pos:17727 · issuer key iss:296 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$36.8K | 0 | $312K | $275K | 5,075 | 5,075 |
position key pos:12660 · issuer key iss:412 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.0K | 0 | $265K | $273K | 5,474 | 5,474 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f3a54a5abcc88ba564faf4322c7cad19 · issuer key cusip6:824889 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.9K | 0 | $286K | $264K | 16,939 | 16,939 |
position key pos:14415 · issuer key iss:465 COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.6K | 0 | $278K | $252K | 9,538 | 9,538 |
position key pos:14707 · issuer key iss:1978 COM | NO CHANGE | −$69.9K | 0 | $297K | $227K | 7,332 | 7,332 |
position key pos:14074 · issuer key iss:1430 COM | NO CHANGE | −$61.2K | 0 | $248K | $187K | 41,606 | 41,606 |
position key pos:13237 · issuer key iss:1176 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$4.4K | 0 | $156K | $152K | 13,023 | 13,023 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $479M | 1,294,540 | 10.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER BROS DISCOVERY INC | $451M | 16,438,862 | 10.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $449M | 2,573,472 | 10.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $253M | 1,243,700 | 5.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $202M | 971,201 | 4.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $201M | 351,993 | 4.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $131M | 517,598 | 3.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $122M | 611,500 | 2.8% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $107M | 1,203,940 | 2.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $97.0M | 338,126 | 2.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECK RESOURCES LTD · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $81.0M | 1,564,756 | 1.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELECTRONIC ARTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $65.7M | 322,347 | 1.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PENUMBRA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $60.6M | 184,663 | 1.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KENVUE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $57.6M | 3,343,101 | 1.3% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $53.9M | 1,267,924 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $52.2M | 270,685 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEBSTER FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $47.3M | 680,675 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | URANIUM ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $45.6M | 3,375,179 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHWESTERN ENERGY GROUP IN · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $43.3M | 657,262 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| — | CLEARWATER ANALYTICS HLDGS I · CL A CUSIP 185123106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $42.3M | 1,790,121 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TXNM ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $40.7M | 695,635 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHART INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $40.1M | 194,130 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | HOLOGIC INC · COM CUSIP 436440101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $39.0M | 515,637 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| — | COTERRA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP 127097103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $36.1M | 1,028,519 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $31.4M | 981,540 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $28.5M | 262,500 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIBERTY BROADBAND CORP · COM SER C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $22.5M | 447,192 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $21.8M | 89,873 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.7M | 60,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $16.1M | 36,026 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNIFIRST CORP MASS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.2M | 60,259 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QORVO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $13.7M | 177,499 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $10.2M | 724,459 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.4M | 21,787 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAR PAC HOLDINGS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.0M | 143,096 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITALBRIDGE GROUP INC · CL A NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.9M | 575,943 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.6M | 258,878 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| — | MASIMO CORP · COM CUSIP 574795100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $8.2M | 45,917 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.9M | 105,853 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AECOM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.7M | 79,230 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOX CORP · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.5M | 111,939 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SM ENERGY COMPANY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.5M | 208,662 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN WOODMARK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 161,234 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VIATRIS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.3M | 469,212 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.2M | 7,107 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JACKSON FINANCIAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.1M | 57,713 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NCR ATLEOS CORPORATION · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.0M | 138,281 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CNX RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.0M | 155,831 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.8M | 18,755 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.8M | 48,904 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | SELECT MED HLDGS CORP · COM CUSIP 81619Q105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $5.7M | 349,564 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SILICON LABORATORIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.7M | 27,277 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.5M | 163,910 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.5M | 43,435 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GRAPHIC PACKAGING HLDG CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.4M | 547,011 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOODYS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.4M | 12,316 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTURY ALUM CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.2M | 88,690 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.2M | 35,419 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TYLER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.1M | 14,891 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORTHERN OIL & GAS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.0M | 172,028 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TERADYNE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.0M | 16,954 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | TERNS PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 94,724 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FS KKR CAP CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.0M | 488,659 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.0M | 14,707 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FACTSET RESH SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.9M | 22,626 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.9M | 1,164 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOCUSIGN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.9M | 102,364 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BADGER METER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.8M | 31,802 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TUTOR PERINI CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.8M | 62,760 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GREEN DOT CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.8M | 426,789 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HF SINCLAIR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.8M | 76,466 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | CALAVO GROWERS INC · COM CUSIP 128246105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 184,275 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENTEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.7M | 214,260 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PATTERSON-UTI ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.6M | 426,117 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THE TRADE DESK INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.5M | 198,671 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEMPER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.5M | 146,177 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.5M | 95,890 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIQUIDIA CORPORATION · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.4M | 117,075 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | GOLDEN ENTMT INC · COM CUSIP 381013101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 164,923 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FMC CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.3M | 248,298 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORNINGSTAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.2M | 24,977 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TETRA TECH INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.1M | 135,813 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OTIS WORLDWIDE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.1M | 52,813 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNIVERSAL DISPLAY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.0M | 43,818 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LENNAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.0M | 45,589 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.9M | 9,082 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RITHM CAPITAL CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.9M | 413,204 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.8M | 22,647 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EPR PPTYS · COM SH BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.8M | 75,827 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT VACATIONS WORLDWIDE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.7M | 57,242 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.7M | 11,713 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LIGAND PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.7M | 18,651 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRONICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.7M | 55,334 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADRIDGE FINL SOLUTIONS IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.7M | 22,592 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| — | CANTALOUPE INC · COM CUSIP 138103106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 338,257 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AZENTA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.7M | 173,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUOLINGO INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.6M | 36,948 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYNCHRONY FINANCIAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.6M | 53,519 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.6M | 31,604 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOLAREDGE TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.6M | 71,148 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 72.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 445 · QoQ moves: 1,043
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open CAXTON ASSOCIATES LLP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).