Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$33.3M | −44,772 | $393M | $360M | 2,106,216 | 2,061,444 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$73.8M | −9,967 | $299M | $225M | 618,233 | 608,266 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$17.5M | −25,638 | $166M | $148M | 609,182 | 583,544 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$15.0M | −7,661 | $158M | $143M | 504,479 | 496,818 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD | NEW | +$140M | +954,783 | $0 | $140M | — | 954,783 |
position key pos:11668 · issuer key iss:164 COM | ADD | +$33.8M | +2,495,876 | $102M | $136M | 5,052,119 | 7,547,995 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$13.1M | −4,698 | $137M | $123M | 435,030 | 430,332 |
position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017 ACT | ADD | +$37.1M | +51,099 | $72.3M | $109M | 1,300,900 | 1,351,999 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | NEW | +$98.1M | +158,983 | $0 | $98.1M | — | 158,983 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$19.8M | −3,675 | $107M | $86.7M | 236,885 | 233,210 |
position key pos:15557 · issuer key iss:2260 SHS | ADD | −$10.1M | +173,668 | $91.7M | $81.6M | 2,480,242 | 2,653,910 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$10.5M | −3,707 | $88.2M | $77.7M | 254,804 | 251,097 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$11.4M | −15,307 | $84.3M | $72.9M | 365,279 | 349,972 |
position key pos:13912 · issuer key iss:284 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$5.9M | +475,000 | $53.8M | $59.7M | 2,044,480 | 2,519,480 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | TRIM | −$6.9M | −85,812 | $65.1M | $58.1M | 333,174 | 247,362 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$14.1M | −4,057 | $71.7M | $57.6M | 66,708 | 62,651 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | TRIM | −$20.2M | −245,596 | $76.4M | $56.2M | 764,758 | 519,162 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$8.0M | −11,290 | $53.2M | $45.2M | 164,980 | 153,690 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$8.7M | −4,755 | $52.6M | $43.9M | 149,928 | 145,173 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$4.9M | +1,223 | $44.3M | $39.4M | 77,610 | 78,833 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −24,089 | $32.4M | $34.2M | 308,173 | 284,084 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | ADD | −$4.8M | +2,937 | $37.9M | $33.1M | 66,459 | 69,396 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$7.9M | −4,230 | $40.9M | $33.1M | 62,004 | 57,774 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$5.9M | −593 | $26.7M | $32.5M | 46,526 | 45,933 |
position key pos:13341 · issuer key iss:2298 SHS | ADD | −$14.1M | +300,812 | $44.2M | $30.2M | 4,675,319 | 4,976,131 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −240 | $29.8M | $28.4M | 86,733 | 86,493 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$977K | −8,357 | $29.2M | $28.3M | 204,014 | 195,657 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −3,317 | $30.5M | $28.3M | 142,235 | 138,918 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$2.8M | −1,489 | $30.6M | $27.7M | 99,228 | 97,739 |
position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 COM | ADD | −$87.3K | +8,576 | $27.5M | $27.4M | 86,389 | 94,965 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | TRIM | −$14.3M | −135,033 | $40.4M | $26.1M | 318,297 | 183,264 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$5.1M | −3,740 | $19.4M | $24.5M | 75,303 | 71,563 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$3.6M | −6,236 | $19.8M | $23.3M | 115,412 | 109,176 |
position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808 COM NEW | ADD | +$1.6M | +11,958 | $21.4M | $23.1M | 165,513 | 177,471 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$341K | +620 | $23.0M | $22.7M | 26,213 | 26,833 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | +$1.4M | −4,120 | $21.1M | $22.5M | 49,593 | 45,473 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | −$2.4M | +6,669 | $24.4M | $22.0M | 443,875 | 450,544 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$8.7M | −15,138 | $30.4M | $21.8M | 60,539 | 45,401 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$1.3M | +2,264 | $22.9M | $21.6M | 128,964 | 131,228 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +1,524 | $19.4M | $21.2M | 277,047 | 278,571 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$2.7M | −31,702 | $18.4M | $21.1M | 452,166 | 420,464 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$4.4M | +801 | $25.0M | $20.7M | 84,445 | 85,246 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$4.2M | −13,625 | $16.0M | $20.2M | 132,825 | 119,200 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$3.2M | +10,423 | $16.8M | $20.0M | 150,423 | 160,846 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | −$3.4M | +2,855 | $23.4M | $20.0M | 63,184 | 66,039 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$5.3M | +8,328 | $13.4M | $18.6M | 46,860 | 55,188 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$287K | −2,574 | $18.3M | $18.6M | 21,266 | 18,692 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$3.7M | −3,121 | $22.3M | $18.6M | 195,825 | 192,704 |
position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +9,186 | $15.4M | $18.1M | 86,672 | 95,858 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +7,511 | $16.2M | $18.0M | 105,468 | 112,979 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$938K | −899 | $16.7M | $17.7M | 51,104 | 50,205 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +2,755 | $15.8M | $17.6M | 110,404 | 113,159 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$3.2M | −22,943 | $20.7M | $17.5M | 177,364 | 154,421 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −5,924 | $19.7M | $17.5M | 86,410 | 80,486 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | ADD | +$265K | +26,888 | $16.5M | $16.8M | 74,594 | 101,482 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$7.0M | −110 | $23.7M | $16.7M | 89,475 | 89,365 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −22,423 | $18.2M | $16.5M | 193,814 | 171,391 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | ADD | +$261K | +1,974 | $16.1M | $16.4M | 15,071 | 17,045 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | ADD | +$15.7M | +143,337 | $462K | $16.1M | 3,678 | 147,015 |
position key pos:14489 · issuer key iss:234 COM | ADD | +$2.8M | +35,112 | $12.9M | $15.7M | 127,615 | 162,727 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −7,485 | $14.0M | $15.3M | 260,127 | 252,642 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS | ADD | −$145K | +14,116 | $15.5M | $15.3M | 244,247 | 258,363 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −2,581 | $12.2M | $14.5M | 330,990 | 328,409 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +8,601 | $12.8M | $14.3M | 54,867 | 63,468 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | ADD | +$645K | +101 | $12.7M | $13.3M | 54,902 | 55,003 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$3.5M | −46,950 | $15.9M | $12.4M | 206,329 | 159,379 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | ADD | −$4.3M | +181 | $16.6M | $12.3M | 61,859 | 62,040 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | ADD | −$6.1M | +629 | $18.4M | $12.3M | 27,801 | 28,430 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +8,098 | $10.5M | $12.2M | 43,361 | 51,459 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | TRIM | −$878K | −12,695 | $13.0M | $12.1M | 435,059 | 422,364 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | TRIM | +$556K | −599 | $11.4M | $11.9M | 29,262 | 28,663 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$3.4M | −6,965 | $15.2M | $11.9M | 66,925 | 59,960 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | ADD | −$2.1M | +1,518 | $13.9M | $11.8M | 60,811 | 62,329 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | TRIM | −$5.9M | −511 | $17.7M | $11.7M | 3,299 | 2,788 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +98,724 | $7.6M | $11.7M | 305,707 | 404,431 |
position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 COM CL A | TRIM | −$4.1M | −3,175 | $15.8M | $11.6M | 69,775 | 66,600 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$6.7M | −7,764 | $18.3M | $11.6M | 34,997 | 27,233 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$6.5M | +23,089 | $4.9M | $11.4M | 32,043 | 55,132 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | ADD | +$2.2M | +2,898 | $9.1M | $11.3M | 28,636 | 31,534 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | ADD | +$2.9M | +1,941 | $8.4M | $11.2M | 17,979 | 19,920 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$1.9M | −1,393 | $9.3M | $11.2M | 14,201 | 12,808 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −257 | $9.9M | $11.0M | 48,107 | 47,850 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | −$608K | −7,674 | $11.5M | $10.9M | 89,925 | 82,251 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | ADD | −$4.9M | +996 | $15.6M | $10.8M | 101,919 | 102,915 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | ADD | −$4.6M | +457 | $15.3M | $10.7M | 43,706 | 44,163 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$2.6M | −1,655 | $13.2M | $10.6M | 74,350 | 72,695 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | ADD | +$4.5M | +5,905 | $6.0M | $10.5M | 36,649 | 42,554 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | ADD | −$1.8M | +3,710 | $12.2M | $10.4M | 47,402 | 51,112 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | +$851K | −783 | $9.5M | $10.3M | 7,786 | 7,003 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | TRIM | +$2.5M | −1,311 | $7.7M | $10.2M | 199,457 | 198,146 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | TRIM | −$819K | −611 | $11.0M | $10.1M | 59,102 | 58,491 |
position key pos:15235 · issuer key iss:125 CL A | TRIM | −$1.8M | −7,982 | $11.8M | $10.0M | 87,072 | 79,090 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | TRIM | +$477K | −248 | $9.4M | $9.9M | 32,806 | 32,558 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | ADD | +$512K | +2,597 | $9.3M | $9.8M | 44,390 | 46,987 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −19,021 | $12.3M | $9.8M | 122,958 | 103,937 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | ADD | +$3.4M | +13,632 | $6.4M | $9.8M | 36,616 | 50,248 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$287K | +14,864 | $10.0M | $9.8M | 80,139 | 95,003 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | TRIM | +$2.4M | −3,340 | $7.3M | $9.7M | 56,647 | 53,307 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | +$840K | −5,685 | $8.7M | $9.6M | 108,541 | 102,856 |
position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 CL A NEW | TRIM | −$2.4M | −2,560 | $11.8M | $9.4M | 77,608 | 75,048 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11939 · issuer key iss:1387 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.0M | 0 | $54.4M | $48.4M | 4,377,807 | 4,377,807 |
position key pos:10954 · issuer key iss:836 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.4M | 0 | $35.7M | $33.3M | 2,630,739 | 2,630,739 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3abb43ca394fc293cc8acc40cd7f39d3 · issuer key cusip6:38147U SHS | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $30.6M | $29.3M | 3,294,022 | 3,294,022 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a18eb5b701053ca2e09e0efb784144c4 · issuer key cusip6:92189F BDC INCOME ETF | NO CHANGE | −$3.0M | 0 | $31.2M | $28.2M | 2,200,000 | 2,200,000 |
position key pos:12346 · issuer key iss:718 COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.8M | 0 | $37.7M | $25.9M | 2,546,371 | 2,546,371 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9da63dcc08b1d3dbc8904521738fa5c · issuer key cusip6:61774A COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$4.6M | 0 | $30.2M | $25.5M | 1,829,964 | 1,829,964 |
position key pos:14172 · issuer key iss:1344 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.0M | 0 | $26.6M | $23.6M | 2,087,981 | 2,087,981 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$2.4M | 0 | $21.1M | $23.4M | 69,388 | 69,388 |
position key sid:sec:prov:589176a2d3554a37d9824ff9b9d85025 · issuer key cusip6:565788 COM | NO CHANGE | −$205K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.0M | 250,000 | 250,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ed0c1129eefffe8d290b540c2cb5767a · issuer key cusip6:G4701H ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$139K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.5M | 180,000 | 180,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ae6e5e370779fa3136d4bcb6bdffb76 · issuer key cusip6:922042 GLB EX US ETF | NO CHANGE | −$15.8K | 0 | $521K | $506K | 11,374 | 11,374 |
position key pos:17189 · issuer key iss:1139 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.6K | 0 | $410K | $416K | 3,898 | 3,898 |
position key pos:11822 · issuer key iss:1367 COM | NO CHANGE | −$89.3K | 0 | $291K | $202K | 6,515 | 6,515 |
position key pos:16854 · issuer key iss:1767 COM | NO CHANGE | +$23.5K | 0 | $127K | $151K | 249 | 249 |
position key pos:18045 · issuer key iss:630 COM | NO CHANGE | +$21.2K | 0 | $109K | $130K | 1,700 | 1,700 |
position key pos:13464 · issuer key iss:303 COM | NO CHANGE | +$19.4K | 0 | $95.1K | $115K | 2,111 | 2,111 |
position key pos:17156 · issuer key iss:868 COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.8K | 0 | $129K | $111K | 5,797 | 5,797 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key cusip6:922908 REAL ESTATE ETF | NO CHANGE | +$202 | 0 | $85.0K | $85.2K | 960 | 960 |
position key pos:17242 · issuer key iss:1111 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.7K | 0 | $84.5K | $80.8K | 174 | 174 |
position key pos:10533 · issuer key iss:1004 COM | NO CHANGE | −$43.7K | 0 | $122K | $78.5K | 2,724 | 2,724 |
position key pos:13458 · issuer key iss:952 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.7K | 0 | $72.2K | $77.0K | 406 | 406 |
position key pos:15916 · issuer key iss:615 COM | NO CHANGE | −$62.1K | 0 | $139K | $76.5K | 5,298 | 5,298 |
position key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:709 COM | NO CHANGE | +$511 | 0 | $73.1K | $73.6K | 561 | 561 |
position key pos:13027 · issuer key iss:1636 SPONSORD ADS | NO CHANGE | −$39.5K | 0 | $113K | $73.1K | 883 | 883 |
position key pos:10453 · issuer key iss:919 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $63.7K | $60.9K | 2,689 | 2,689 |
position key pos:10931 · issuer key iss:198 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.4K | 0 | $54.0K | $48.7K | 298 | 298 |
position key pos:16925 · issuer key iss:1696 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.4K | 0 | $37.4K | $45.8K | 990 | 990 |
position key pos:13765 · issuer key iss:1184 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.5K | 0 | $38.8K | $35.3K | 214 | 214 |
position key pos:11677 · issuer key iss:1901 COM | NO CHANGE | +$530 | 0 | $23.8K | $24.3K | 98 | 98 |
position key pos:10587 · issuer key iss:672 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.9K | 0 | $28.9K | $23.9K | 133 | 133 |
position key pos:14432 · issuer key iss:1521 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.3K | 0 | $29.1K | $23.7K | 571 | 571 |
position key pos:17310 · issuer key iss:2292 SHS - A - | NO CHANGE | +$9.2K | 0 | $10.7K | $19.9K | 247 | 247 |
position key pos:14053 · issuer key iss:73 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $16.1K | $17.7K | 103 | 103 |
position key pos:13420 · issuer key iss:778 COM | NO CHANGE | −$166 | 0 | $14.7K | $14.6K | 616 | 616 |
position key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:468 COM | NO CHANGE | +$352 | 0 | $12.7K | $13.1K | 126 | 126 |
position key pos:10422 · issuer key iss:1144 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $13.4K | $12.0K | 1,721 | 1,721 |
position key pos:10247 · issuer key iss:1308 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$557 | 0 | $12.2K | $11.7K | 468 | 468 |
position key pos:12294 · issuer key iss:1325 COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.5K | 0 | $14.6K | $10.1K | 536 | 536 |
position key pos:16509 · issuer key iss:333 CL B | NO CHANGE | +$143 | 0 | $9.9K | $10.0K | 378 | 378 |
position key pos:17945 · issuer key iss:1929 COM | NO CHANGE | −$184 | 0 | $4.0K | $3.8K | 108 | 108 |
position key pos:13609 · issuer key iss:1736 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$248 | 0 | $2.0K | $1.8K | 42 | 42 |
position key pos:15139 · issuer key iss:270 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$44 | 0 | $666 | $622 | 7 | 7 |
position key pos:13129 · issuer key iss:1375 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$29 | 0 | $179 | $150 | 25 | 25 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $360M | 2,061,444 | 7.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $266M | 927,150 | 5.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $225M | 608,266 | 4.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $148M | 583,544 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $140M | 954,783 | 2.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARES CAPITAL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $136M | 7,547,995 | 2.8% | |
| — | TOTALENERGIES SE · ACT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $109M | 1,351,999 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P MIDCAP 40 · UTSER1 S&PDCRP CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $98.1M | 158,983 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $86.7M | 233,210 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBS GROUP AG · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $81.6M | 2,653,910 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $77.7M | 251,097 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $72.9M | 349,972 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE SECD LENDING FD · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $59.7M | 2,519,480 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $58.1M | 247,362 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $57.6M | 62,651 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $56.2M | 519,162 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLUE OWL CAPITAL CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $48.4M | 4,377,807 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $45.2M | 153,690 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $43.9M | 145,173 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $39.4M | 78,833 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $34.2M | 284,084 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLUB CAP BDC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $33.3M | 2,630,739 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $33.1M | 69,396 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $33.1M | 57,774 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $32.5M | 45,933 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STELLANTIS N.V · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $30.2M | 4,976,131 | 0.6% | |
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS BDC INC · SHS CUSIP 38147U107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $29.3M | 3,294,022 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.4M | 86,493 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.3M | 195,657 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.3M | 138,918 | 0.6% | |
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · BDC INCOME ETF CUSIP 92189F411 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $28.2M | 2,200,000 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $27.7M | 97,739 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERRARI N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $27.4M | 94,965 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $26.1M | 183,264 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FS KKR CAP CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $25.9M | 2,546,371 | 0.5% | |
| — | MORGAN STANLEY DIRECT LENDIN · COM SHS CUSIP 61774A103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $25.5M | 1,829,964 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $24.5M | 71,563 | 0.5% | |
| — | OAKTREE SPECIALTY LENDING · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $23.6M | 2,087,981 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $23.4M | 69,388 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $23.3M | 109,176 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $23.1M | 177,471 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.7M | 26,833 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.5M | 45,473 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.0M | 450,544 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.8M | 45,401 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.6M | 131,228 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.2M | 278,571 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.1M | 420,464 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.7M | 85,246 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.2M | 119,200 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.0M | 160,846 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.0M | 66,039 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.6M | 55,188 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.6M | 18,692 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.6M | 192,704 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.1M | 95,858 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.0M | 112,979 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $17.7M | 50,205 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $17.6M | 113,159 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $17.5M | 154,421 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $17.5M | 80,486 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $16.8M | 101,482 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $16.7M | 89,365 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $16.5M | 171,391 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $16.4M | 17,045 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAMECO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $16.1M | 147,015 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $15.7M | 162,727 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $15.3M | 252,642 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $15.3M | 258,363 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $14.5M | 328,409 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $14.3M | 63,468 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $13.3M | 55,003 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $12.4M | 159,379 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $12.3M | 62,040 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $12.3M | 28,430 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $12.2M | 51,459 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $12.1M | 422,364 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.9M | 28,663 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.9M | 59,960 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.8M | 62,329 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.7M | 2,788 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.7M | 404,431 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COINBASE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.6M | 66,600 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.6M | 27,233 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.4M | 55,132 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.3M | 31,534 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.2M | 19,920 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.2M | 12,808 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $11.0M | 47,850 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.9M | 82,251 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.8M | 102,915 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.7M | 44,163 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.6M | 72,695 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.5M | 42,554 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.4M | 51,112 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.3M | 7,003 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SLB LIMITED · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.2M | 198,146 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARSH & MCLENNAN COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.1M | 58,491 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $10.0M | 79,090 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $9.9M | 32,558 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 48.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 165 · QoQ moves: 514
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Generali Asset Management SPA SGR's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).