Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$19.1M | −2,601 | $277M | $258M | 1,019,368 | 1,016,767 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$31.2M | −72,540 | $287M | $255M | 1,537,097 | 1,464,557 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$70.7M | −32,186 | $251M | $180M | 518,138 | 485,952 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$21.6M | −23,908 | $170M | $149M | 737,741 | 713,833 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$10.3M | −542 | $124M | $114M | 397,177 | 396,635 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$9.7M | −1,452 | $108M | $98.0M | 343,151 | 341,699 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$15.0M | −3,044 | $99.4M | $84.4M | 150,617 | 147,573 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$18.6M | −2,180 | $102M | $83.8M | 227,569 | 225,389 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$15.1M | −21,532 | $80.0M | $64.9M | 231,260 | 209,728 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$9.9M | +874 | $53.6M | $63.5M | 259,061 | 259,935 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$6.2M | +6,788 | $46.7M | $53.0M | 419,590 | 426,378 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +13,814 | $38.7M | $41.0M | 269,939 | 283,753 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$6.8M | −696 | $47.7M | $40.9M | 135,917 | 135,221 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$44.3K | +4,987 | $36.1M | $36.1M | 104,923 | 109,910 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +11,493 | $30.9M | $34.5M | 442,184 | 453,677 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$3.8M | −4,713 | $30.5M | $34.3M | 289,720 | 285,007 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −5,054 | $35.5M | $32.7M | 165,904 | 160,850 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$864K | −17,808 | $33.3M | $32.4M | 355,003 | 337,195 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$809K | +7,501 | $31.2M | $32.0M | 405,332 | 412,833 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$5.1M | −1,014 | $36.7M | $31.6M | 64,216 | 63,202 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$5.8M | +3,680 | $24.8M | $30.5M | 86,739 | 90,419 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$6.3M | −1,515 | $33.8M | $27.6M | 31,474 | 29,959 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −620 | $29.8M | $27.0M | 92,429 | 91,809 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$4.3M | +1,160 | $22.6M | $26.9M | 53,081 | 54,241 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$7.9M | +4,809 | $18.9M | $26.8M | 73,646 | 78,455 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$6.5M | +7,710 | $19.6M | $26.1M | 114,313 | 122,023 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | −$2.7M | +9,898 | $28.3M | $25.6M | 514,789 | 524,687 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +4,587 | $22.7M | $25.3M | 158,084 | 162,671 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −1,476 | $21.1M | $22.1M | 64,357 | 62,881 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$4.5M | −600 | $24.5M | $20.0M | 195,451 | 194,851 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$55.2K | +784 | $19.1M | $19.1M | 21,766 | 22,550 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | ADD | +$3.8M | +475 | $14.8M | $18.7M | 12,194 | 12,669 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | TRIM | −$5.2M | −1,801 | $23.4M | $18.2M | 41,241 | 39,440 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | +$554K | −905 | $17.6M | $18.2M | 114,629 | 113,724 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −4,126 | $16.1M | $17.7M | 130,929 | 126,803 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$4.0M | −350 | $21.6M | $17.6M | 65,502 | 65,152 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −2,870 | $14.5M | $16.8M | 584,097 | 581,227 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −3,251 | $14.6M | $16.4M | 585,928 | 582,677 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | ADD | +$4.4M | +6,945 | $11.5M | $16.0M | 49,584 | 56,529 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$2.0M | −23,222 | $13.5M | $15.5M | 331,962 | 308,740 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$611K | −1,567 | $15.4M | $14.8M | 132,034 | 130,467 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.2M | −544 | $15.8M | $14.5M | 88,892 | 88,348 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$4.3M | −3,543 | $18.8M | $14.5M | 63,322 | 59,779 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +10,748 | $12.2M | $14.3M | 121,722 | 132,470 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | TRIM | +$254K | −3,345 | $14.0M | $14.3M | 75,615 | 72,270 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +34 | $11.7M | $14.2M | 25,087 | 25,121 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | TRIM | +$650K | −395 | $13.2M | $13.9M | 53,790 | 53,395 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$3.7M | −2,116 | $17.5M | $13.8M | 30,285 | 28,169 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$5.4M | −4,666 | $19.2M | $13.8M | 98,654 | 93,988 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$4.6M | −715 | $18.3M | $13.7M | 106,766 | 106,051 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −1,382 | $14.9M | $13.5M | 42,319 | 40,937 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | TRIM | +$4.1M | −3,628 | $9.2M | $13.3M | 56,785 | 53,157 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | ADD | +$232K | +2,065 | $12.7M | $12.9M | 52,526 | 54,591 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −270 | $15.5M | $12.6M | 41,782 | 41,512 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$959K | −1,675 | $13.5M | $12.5M | 135,134 | 133,459 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$2.4M | −1,034 | $14.7M | $12.4M | 129,419 | 128,385 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | ADD | −$160K | +62 | $12.5M | $12.3M | 27,585 | 27,647 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | ADD | −$222K | +11,549 | $12.5M | $12.3M | 129,917 | 141,466 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −1,670 | $10.8M | $12.1M | 200,786 | 199,116 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$1.6M | −6,115 | $13.1M | $11.5M | 100,011 | 93,896 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | TRIM | +$507K | −110 | $11.0M | $11.5M | 13,362 | 13,252 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$4.9M | −476 | $16.2M | $11.3M | 61,144 | 60,668 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | ADD | −$250K | +930 | $11.3M | $11.0M | 10,536 | 11,466 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | TRIM | −$6.5M | −8,743 | $17.4M | $10.9M | 182,979 | 174,236 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +8,737 | $6.2M | $10.8M | 70,609 | 79,346 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | ADD | +$1.4M | +4,314 | $9.2M | $10.6M | 41,254 | 45,568 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | ADD | +$1.0M | +5,427 | $9.0M | $10.1M | 70,789 | 76,216 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −190 | $12.2M | $9.8M | 23,263 | 23,073 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −373 | $11.4M | $9.8M | 49,853 | 49,480 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | TRIM | −$141K | −2,592 | $9.9M | $9.8M | 45,061 | 42,469 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | ADD | −$974K | +4,410 | $10.5M | $9.6M | 46,043 | 50,453 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +5,289 | $7.6M | $9.5M | 46,851 | 52,140 |
position key pos:12693 · issuer key iss:114 COM | TRIM | −$339K | −5,497 | $9.5M | $9.2M | 73,104 | 67,607 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | ADD | +$1.2M | +13,061 | $8.0M | $9.2M | 80,169 | 93,230 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | TRIM | −$3.3M | −373 | $12.3M | $9.0M | 45,956 | 45,583 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | TRIM | +$717K | −12,416 | $8.3M | $9.0M | 206,193 | 193,777 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −385 | $10.1M | $9.0M | 53,481 | 53,096 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | ADD | +$857K | +684 | $8.1M | $8.9M | 20,757 | 21,441 |
position key pos:15442 · issuer key iss:356 COM | TRIM | −$72.1K | −2,715 | $8.9M | $8.9M | 32,770 | 30,055 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | TRIM | −$3.5M | −214 | $12.3M | $8.8M | 2,303 | 2,089 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −315 | $7.2M | $8.8M | 24,979 | 24,664 |
position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231 COM | ADD | +$645K | +962 | $8.1M | $8.8M | 45,580 | 46,542 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | TRIM | −$650K | −853 | $9.4M | $8.8M | 12,187 | 11,334 |
position key pos:17708 · issuer key iss:707 COM | TRIM | −$404K | −425 | $8.9M | $8.5M | 59,425 | 59,000 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −354 | $11.3M | $8.4M | 46,565 | 46,211 |
position key pos:14489 · issuer key iss:234 COM | ADD | +$338K | +7,420 | $8.0M | $8.4M | 79,462 | 86,882 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | TRIM | −$412K | −2,328 | $8.7M | $8.3M | 292,722 | 290,394 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | ADD | +$1.7M | +12,489 | $6.4M | $8.2M | 126,939 | 139,428 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | ADD | +$112K | +159 | $8.0M | $8.1M | 88,073 | 88,232 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | ADD | +$617K | +319 | $7.5M | $8.1M | 94,952 | 95,271 |
position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082 ORD | ADD | −$244K | +9,945 | $8.2M | $7.9M | 65,496 | 75,441 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | TRIM | +$884K | −31 | $6.8M | $7.7M | 17,722 | 17,691 |
position key pos:12735 · issuer key iss:209 COM | TRIM | −$3.2M | −1,208 | $10.5M | $7.4M | 18,561 | 17,353 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | TRIM | −$175K | −7,248 | $7.4M | $7.3M | 88,234 | 80,986 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | ADD | −$886K | +9,400 | $8.1M | $7.2M | 126,947 | 136,347 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | TRIM | −$319K | −651 | $7.5M | $7.2M | 46,275 | 45,624 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −1,350 | $8.5M | $7.1M | 45,939 | 44,589 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$6.5M | −4,217 | $13.3M | $6.9M | 20,124 | 15,907 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −8,191 | $8.1M | $6.8M | 102,631 | 94,440 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | TRIM | −$3.8M | −2,287 | $10.6M | $6.8M | 30,147 | 27,860 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | NO CHANGE | −$851K | 0 | $21.9M | $21.0M | 93,431 | 93,431 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | NO CHANGE | +$413K | 0 | $9.3M | $9.8M | 29,917 | 29,917 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$567K | 0 | $8.0M | $8.6M | 148,759 | 148,759 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.6M | 0 | $5.5M | $8.2M | 5,913 | 5,913 |
position key pos:13558 · issuer key iss:384 COM | NO CHANGE | +$448K | 0 | $7.5M | $8.0M | 60,397 | 60,397 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | NO CHANGE | +$257K | 0 | $7.5M | $7.7M | 36,702 | 36,702 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | NO CHANGE | +$648K | 0 | $6.9M | $7.6M | 57,895 | 57,895 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $5.8M | $7.5M | 7,615 | 7,615 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | NO CHANGE | −$843K | 0 | $8.0M | $7.1M | 126,801 | 126,801 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | NO CHANGE | −$479K | 0 | $7.4M | $6.9M | 39,722 | 39,722 |
position key pos:16804 · issuer key iss:1945 COM | NO CHANGE | −$444K | 0 | $7.3M | $6.8M | 30,213 | 30,213 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$424K | 0 | $7.0M | $6.6M | 55,728 | 55,728 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 SHS CL A | NO CHANGE | −$571K | 0 | $6.7M | $6.1M | 18,957 | 18,957 |
position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178 COM | NO CHANGE | −$244K | 0 | $6.3M | $6.1M | 127,025 | 127,025 |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM | NO CHANGE | +$661K | 0 | $5.3M | $6.0M | 121,705 | 121,705 |
position key pos:11527 · issuer key iss:381 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $5.0M | $6.0M | 39,389 | 39,389 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | NO CHANGE | +$32.1K | 0 | $5.8M | $5.8M | 19,844 | 19,844 |
position key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:1028 COM | NO CHANGE | −$221K | 0 | $5.6M | $5.4M | 42,581 | 42,581 |
position key pos:16708 · issuer key iss:1661 COM | NO CHANGE | +$40.4K | 0 | $5.3M | $5.3M | 28,440 | 28,440 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | NO CHANGE | +$395K | 0 | $4.9M | $5.3M | 4,827 | 4,827 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.0M | 0 | $6.3M | $5.2M | 24,193 | 24,193 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | NO CHANGE | +$286K | 0 | $4.9M | $5.2M | 16,996 | 16,996 |
position key pos:17441 · issuer key iss:344 COM | NO CHANGE | −$715K | 0 | $5.4M | $4.7M | 129,526 | 129,526 |
position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 COM | NO CHANGE | −$328K | 0 | $5.0M | $4.7M | 101,159 | 101,159 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.1K | 0 | $4.6M | $4.6M | 22,336 | 22,336 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $3.2M | $4.6M | 11,753 | 11,753 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | NO CHANGE | +$430K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.5M | 9,229 | 9,229 |
position key pos:17195 · issuer key iss:1900 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$581K | 0 | $5.1M | $4.5M | 51,108 | 51,108 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.1M | 0 | $3.4M | $4.5M | 5,140 | 5,140 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C | NO CHANGE | +$1.0M | 0 | $3.4M | $4.5M | 27,258 | 27,258 |
position key pos:15892 · issuer key iss:7 COM | NO CHANGE | −$22.3K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.4M | 39,863 | 39,863 |
position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 COM | NO CHANGE | +$235K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.4M | 53,341 | 53,341 |
position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 COM | NO CHANGE | −$144K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.3M | 60,948 | 60,948 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | NO CHANGE | −$210K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.2M | 154,045 | 154,045 |
position key pos:14227 · issuer key iss:348 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$767K | 0 | $4.9M | $4.1M | 30,276 | 30,276 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.8K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.9M | 19,139 | 19,139 |
position key pos:18077 · issuer key iss:1053 COM | NO CHANGE | −$248K | 0 | $4.1M | $3.9M | 147,465 | 147,465 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$523K | 0 | $4.3M | $3.8M | 50,770 | 50,770 |
position key pos:17199 · issuer key iss:1948 COM | NO CHANGE | +$279K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.8M | 10,402 | 10,402 |
position key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:1729 COM | NO CHANGE | +$63.0K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.7M | 42,869 | 42,869 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | NO CHANGE | −$494K | 0 | $4.2M | $3.7M | 48,086 | 48,086 |
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $4.7M | $3.6M | 32,183 | 32,183 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | NO CHANGE | +$96.0K | 0 | $3.5M | $3.6M | 22,849 | 22,849 |
position key pos:13510 · issuer key iss:444 COM | NO CHANGE | −$545K | 0 | $4.0M | $3.5M | 109,262 | 109,262 |
position key pos:15955 · issuer key iss:406 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $4.7M | $3.5M | 11,058 | 11,058 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | NO CHANGE | −$986K | 0 | $4.4M | $3.4M | 75,017 | 75,017 |
position key pos:16458 · issuer key iss:2207 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$663K | 0 | $4.1M | $3.4M | 38,940 | 38,940 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | NO CHANGE | −$386K | 0 | $3.7M | $3.3M | 46,951 | 46,951 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | NO CHANGE | −$614K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.2M | 27,787 | 27,787 |
position key pos:15241 · issuer key iss:885 COM | NO CHANGE | −$59.6K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.1M | 23,193 | 23,193 |
position key pos:10809 · issuer key iss:1858 COM | NO CHANGE | −$640K | 0 | $3.6M | $3.0M | 32,412 | 32,412 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | NO CHANGE | +$188K | 0 | $2.8M | $3.0M | 14,200 | 14,200 |
position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 COM | NO CHANGE | −$527K | 0 | $3.5M | $2.9M | 88,498 | 88,498 |
position key pos:16768 · issuer key iss:1903 COM | NO CHANGE | −$516K | 0 | $3.4M | $2.9M | 15,193 | 15,193 |
position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 COM | NO CHANGE | −$268K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.9M | 35,384 | 35,384 |
position key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:2033 ORD | NO CHANGE | +$2.1K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.9M | 29,957 | 29,957 |
position key pos:12053 · issuer key iss:1143 COM | NO CHANGE | −$998K | 0 | $3.8M | $2.8M | 18,237 | 18,237 |
position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 COM | NO CHANGE | −$388K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.8M | 23,289 | 23,289 |
position key pos:16114 · issuer key iss:1682 COM | NO CHANGE | +$138K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.7M | 7,419 | 7,419 |
position key pos:13728 · issuer key iss:2247 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$346K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.7M | 9,128 | 9,128 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | NO CHANGE | −$51.0K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.6M | 20,796 | 20,796 |
position key pos:17015 · issuer key iss:1565 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $3.7M | $2.6M | 46,238 | 46,238 |
position key pos:12498 · issuer key iss:1272 COM | NO CHANGE | −$377K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.6M | 30,805 | 30,805 |
position key pos:11002 · issuer key iss:696 COM | NO CHANGE | +$72.0K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.6M | 36,913 | 36,913 |
position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 COM | NO CHANGE | −$727K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.5M | 12,415 | 12,415 |
position key pos:17124 · issuer key iss:593 COM | NO CHANGE | −$290K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.4M | 20,630 | 20,630 |
position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086 COM | NO CHANGE | −$453K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.4M | 8,043 | 8,043 |
position key pos:10587 · issuer key iss:672 COM | NO CHANGE | −$480K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.3M | 12,998 | 12,998 |
position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$825K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.3M | 38,114 | 38,114 |
position key pos:11063 · issuer key iss:1009 COM | NO CHANGE | +$436K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.3M | 22,699 | 22,699 |
position key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:529 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$564K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.3M | 119,774 | 119,774 |
position key pos:10602 · issuer key iss:254 COM | NO CHANGE | −$131K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.3M | 34,117 | 34,117 |
position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538 COM | NO CHANGE | −$83.5K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.2M | 85,193 | 85,193 |
position key pos:15661 · issuer key iss:1551 COM | NO CHANGE | +$200K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.2M | 21,589 | 21,589 |
position key pos:18151 · issuer key iss:594 COM | NO CHANGE | −$273K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.2M | 20,194 | 20,194 |
position key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:1417 COM | NO CHANGE | −$479K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.2M | 23,890 | 23,890 |
position key pos:13214 · issuer key iss:745 COM | NO CHANGE | −$701K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.2M | 10,951 | 10,951 |
position key pos:15407 · issuer key iss:1799 COM | NO CHANGE | −$939K | 0 | $3.1M | $2.1M | 16,896 | 16,896 |
position key pos:15813 · issuer key iss:449 COM | NO CHANGE | −$80.3K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.1M | 13,447 | 13,447 |
position key pos:10276 · issuer key iss:458 COM | NO CHANGE | +$55.0K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 35,231 | 35,231 |
position key pos:15827 · issuer key iss:1741 COM | NO CHANGE | −$477K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.1M | 30,939 | 30,939 |
position key pos:13195 · issuer key iss:1765 CL B | NO CHANGE | +$186K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.1M | 29,129 | 29,129 |
position key pos:14479 · issuer key iss:433 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$69.3K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 9,717 | 9,717 |
position key pos:11478 · issuer key iss:1591 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$259K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.1M | 12,169 | 12,169 |
position key pos:17902 · issuer key iss:706 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$473K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.1M | 9,029 | 9,029 |
position key pos:12281 · issuer key iss:1321 COM | NO CHANGE | +$44.5K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 14,927 | 14,927 |
position key pos:15619 · issuer key iss:1810 COM | NO CHANGE | −$216K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.1M | 45,797 | 45,797 |
position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 COM | NO CHANGE | −$514K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.1M | 55,383 | 55,383 |
position key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:709 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 15,715 | 15,715 |
position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605 COM | NO CHANGE | +$902K | 0 | $1.2M | $2.1M | 49,351 | 49,351 |
position key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1988 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $3.3M | $2.0M | 15,595 | 15,595 |
position key pos:11494 · issuer key iss:1404 COM | NO CHANGE | +$56.6K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.0M | 9,445 | 9,445 |
position key pos:16135 · issuer key iss:332 COM | NO CHANGE | −$437K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.0M | 30,139 | 30,139 |
position key pos:18081 · issuer key iss:1268 COM | NO CHANGE | −$209K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.0M | 298 | 298 |
position key pos:12742 · issuer key iss:341 COM | NO CHANGE | +$220K | 0 | $1.7M | $2.0M | 6,023 | 6,023 |
position key pos:16729 · issuer key iss:1054 COM | NO CHANGE | −$57.3K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.9M | 97,055 | 97,055 |
position key pos:18256 · issuer key iss:1701 COM | NO CHANGE | −$194K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 51,704 | 51,704 |
position key pos:11819 · issuer key iss:400 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$346K | 0 | $2.3M | $1.9M | 74,223 | 74,223 |
position key pos:11866 · issuer key iss:612 COM | NO CHANGE | +$234K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.9M | 41,811 | 41,811 |
position key pos:10907 · issuer key iss:828 COM | NO CHANGE | −$287K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.9M | 28,447 | 28,447 |
position key pos:17929 · issuer key iss:1712 COM | NO CHANGE | −$147K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 15,843 | 15,843 |
position key pos:14426 · issuer key iss:1118 COM LBTY ONE S C | NO CHANGE | −$299K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.9M | 22,170 | 22,170 |
position key pos:10317 · issuer key iss:1960 COM | NO CHANGE | −$184K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 7,508 | 7,508 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 COM | NO CHANGE | +$27.0K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 24,574 | 24,574 |
position key pos:11796 · issuer key iss:1134 COM | NO CHANGE | +$122K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.9M | 12,158 | 12,158 |
position key pos:18064 · issuer key iss:930 COM | NO CHANGE | +$152K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 8,683 | 8,683 |
position key pos:12433 · issuer key iss:1513 COM | NO CHANGE | +$210K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 9,369 | 9,369 |
position key pos:16495 · issuer key iss:1005 COM | NO CHANGE | −$590K | 0 | $2.4M | $1.8M | 10,761 | 10,761 |
position key pos:17207 · issuer key iss:732 COM | NO CHANGE | −$757K | 0 | $2.6M | $1.8M | 38,714 | 38,714 |
position key pos:12832 · issuer key iss:1358 COM | NO CHANGE | −$130K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 23,946 | 23,946 |
position key pos:13364 · issuer key iss:1894 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$480K | 0 | $2.3M | $1.8M | 10,094 | 10,094 |
position key pos:10931 · issuer key iss:198 COM | NO CHANGE | −$193K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 10,734 | 10,734 |
position key pos:17234 · issuer key iss:981 COM | NO CHANGE | −$601K | 0 | $2.3M | $1.7M | 8,074 | 8,074 |
position key pos:17926 · issuer key iss:212 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$113K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.7M | 47,683 | 47,683 |
position key pos:17573 · issuer key iss:815 COM | NO CHANGE | −$272K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 15,801 | 15,801 |
position key pos:12698 · issuer key iss:1230 COM | NO CHANGE | −$230K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.7M | 13,677 | 13,677 |
position key pos:10783 · issuer key iss:1822 COM | NO CHANGE | −$331K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.6M | 25,236 | 25,236 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | NO CHANGE | −$170K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 1,280 | 1,280 |
position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 CL A LMT VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$254K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 25,249 | 25,249 |
position key pos:17009 · issuer key iss:510 COM | NO CHANGE | −$223K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 21,286 | 21,286 |
position key pos:17141 · issuer key iss:993 COM | NO CHANGE | −$157K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 42,544 | 42,544 |
position key pos:16764 · issuer key iss:1837 COM | NO CHANGE | −$484K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.5M | 4,341 | 4,341 |
position key pos:16696 · issuer key iss:162 CL A COM STK | NO CHANGE | −$715K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.5M | 13,618 | 13,618 |
position key pos:10520 · issuer key iss:2024 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$141K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 10,109 | 10,109 |
position key pos:17949 · issuer key iss:2013 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$107K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 18,081 | 18,081 |
position key pos:11059 · issuer key iss:322 COM | NO CHANGE | −$543K | 0 | $2.0M | $1.5M | 8,940 | 8,940 |
position key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:468 COM | NO CHANGE | +$39.0K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 13,946 | 13,946 |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$90.0K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 11,396 | 11,396 |
position key pos:14770 · issuer key iss:965 COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.6K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 17,304 | 17,304 |
position key pos:16538 · issuer key iss:792 SUB VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$22.2K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 23,875 | 23,875 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.0K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 6,534 | 6,534 |
position key pos:14684 · issuer key iss:1350 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$135K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 17,385 | 17,385 |
position key pos:10891 · issuer key iss:353 CL A SUB VTG | NO CHANGE | −$333K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.4M | 13,289 | 13,289 |
position key pos:12678 · issuer key iss:1400 COM | NO CHANGE | −$291K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.3M | 9,176 | 9,176 |
position key pos:15963 · issuer key iss:1936 COM | NO CHANGE | +$69.1K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 19,199 | 19,199 |
position key pos:10245 · issuer key iss:1484 COM | NO CHANGE | +$27.3K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 14,358 | 14,358 |
position key pos:15737 · issuer key iss:1247 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$915K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.3M | 5,230 | 5,230 |
position key pos:10185 · issuer key iss:399 COM | NO CHANGE | −$283K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.3M | 26,357 | 26,357 |
position key pos:10247 · issuer key iss:1308 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$59.7K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 50,153 | 50,153 |
position key pos:12875 · issuer key iss:831 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$619K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.2M | 14,958 | 14,958 |
position key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1514 COM | NO CHANGE | −$71.7K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 9,075 | 9,075 |
position key pos:16599 · issuer key iss:689 COM | NO CHANGE | −$98.4K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:14952 · issuer key iss:731 COM | NO CHANGE | +$141K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 4,139 | 4,139 |
position key pos:16190 · issuer key iss:2005 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$191K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 5,674 | 5,674 |
position key pos:14563 · issuer key iss:351 COM | NO CHANGE | −$146K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 9,611 | 9,611 |
position key pos:11941 · issuer key iss:1573 COM | NO CHANGE | −$141K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 21,271 | 21,271 |
position key pos:10484 · issuer key iss:805 COM | NO CHANGE | −$665K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.1M | 7,078 | 7,078 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | NO CHANGE | −$58.9K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 6,406 | 6,406 |
position key pos:12791 · issuer key iss:2307 ORD | NO CHANGE | +$80.7K | 0 | $968K | $1.0M | 16,017 | 16,017 |
position key pos:15823 · issuer key iss:1815 COM | NO CHANGE | −$238K | 0 | $1.2M | $994K | 14,366 | 14,366 |
position key pos:12154 · issuer key iss:822 COM | NO CHANGE | −$107K | 0 | $1.1M | $992K | 12,801 | 12,801 |
position key pos:14303 · issuer key iss:927 COM | NO CHANGE | −$602K | 0 | $1.5M | $934K | 3,827 | 3,827 |
position key pos:10449 · issuer key iss:2012 COM | NO CHANGE | −$548K | 0 | $1.5M | $909K | 6,481 | 6,481 |
position key pos:15529 · issuer key iss:253 COM CL B | NO CHANGE | −$73.8K | 0 | $924K | $851K | 24,220 | 24,220 |
position key pos:11725 · issuer key iss:591 COM | NO CHANGE | −$376K | 0 | $1.2M | $849K | 17,912 | 17,912 |
position key pos:15834 · issuer key iss:746 COM | NO CHANGE | −$85.9K | 0 | $920K | $834K | 4,310 | 4,310 |
position key pos:16659 · issuer key iss:1408 COM | NO CHANGE | +$51.8K | 0 | $746K | $797K | 10,477 | 10,477 |
position key pos:15825 · issuer key iss:1456 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$327K | 0 | $1.1M | $794K | 43,283 | 43,283 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$135K | 0 | $928K | $793K | 9,961 | 9,961 |
position key pos:14021 · issuer key iss:186 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $1.9M | $787K | 11,537 | 11,537 |
position key pos:16884 · issuer key iss:677 COM | NO CHANGE | −$218K | 0 | $983K | $766K | 20,637 | 20,637 |
position key pos:10719 · issuer key iss:257 COM | NO CHANGE | −$31.9K | 0 | $781K | $749K | 11,672 | 11,672 |
position key pos:16156 · issuer key iss:617 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$128K | 0 | $873K | $745K | 20,153 | 20,153 |
position key pos:12294 · issuer key iss:1325 COM | NO CHANGE | −$321K | 0 | $1.0M | $722K | 38,340 | 38,340 |
position key pos:13322 · issuer key iss:2006 CL C CAP STK | NO CHANGE | −$405K | 0 | $1.0M | $625K | 15,101 | 15,101 |
position key pos:11321 · issuer key iss:239 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$30.4K | 0 | $619K | $588K | 10,351 | 10,351 |
position key pos:16754 · issuer key iss:1770 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.4K | 0 | $550K | $543K | 30,382 | 30,382 |
position key pos:11822 · issuer key iss:1367 COM | NO CHANGE | −$225K | 0 | $735K | $510K | 16,453 | 16,453 |
position key pos:16742 · issuer key iss:776 CL B COM | NO CHANGE | −$105K | 0 | $578K | $472K | 8,898 | 8,898 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3eac0049a05318940034d59e570785c · issuer key cusip6:746228 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$31.2K | 0 | $369K | $338K | 33,571 | 33,571 |
position key pos:14246 · issuer key iss:1308 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$8.2K | 0 | $218K | $210K | 7,352 | 7,352 |
position key pos:12910 · issuer key iss:1407 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.3K | 0 | $161K | $143K | 1,197 | 1,197 |
position key pos:11074 · issuer key iss:1101 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$4.8K | 0 | $137K | $142K | 4,072 | 4,072 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ef34235d103b41a86d675b450d56e1bd · issuer key cusip6:229050 COM PAR $0.001 | NO CHANGE | −$22.2K | 0 | $161K | $139K | 16,785 | 16,785 |
position key pos:14237 · issuer key iss:2006 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$88.8K | 0 | $226K | $137K | 3,309 | 3,309 |
position key pos:16020 · issuer key iss:1118 COM LBTY ONE S A | NO CHANGE | −$19.5K | 0 | $155K | $135K | 1,729 | 1,729 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5f843088af5b044bf71ee81058909c80 · issuer key cusip6:94724R COM | NO CHANGE | −$84.6K | 0 | $216K | $132K | 28,478 | 28,478 |
position key pos:11393 · issuer key iss:545 COM | NO CHANGE | +$6.6K | 0 | $123K | $129K | 240 | 240 |
position key pos:14821 · issuer key iss:794 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$1.9K | 0 | $124K | $122K | 2,359 | 2,359 |
position key pos:15535 · issuer key cusip6:011642 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.8K | 0 | $142K | $120K | 2,789 | 2,789 |
position key pos:11686 · issuer key iss:558 COM | NO CHANGE | +$45.7K | 0 | $63.7K | $109K | 1,769 | 1,769 |
position key pos:10125 · issuer key iss:2115 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$5.4K | 0 | $102K | $107K | 4,753 | 4,753 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7fce41ed02e806b3b2d3303363b9062d · issuer key cusip6:615111 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.8K | 0 | $117K | $103K | 4,700 | 4,700 |
position key pos:14044 · issuer key iss:312 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.6K | 0 | $113K | $91.9K | 1,119 | 1,119 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3c1f6dcebc50881ebf23f06e0a12da1 · issuer key cusip6:52474R COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.5K | 0 | $72.3K | $88.9K | 7,098 | 7,098 |
position key pos:16828 · issuer key iss:413 COM | NO CHANGE | −$18.4K | 0 | $102K | $83.8K | 173 | 173 |
position key pos:13326 · issuer key iss:1110 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$10.9K | 0 | $94.5K | $83.6K | 994 | 994 |
position key pos:11473 · issuer key iss:1906 CL A COM STK | NO CHANGE | −$36.7K | 0 | $101K | $64.7K | 4,525 | 4,525 |
position key pos:16783 · issuer key iss:655 COM | NO CHANGE | −$19.0K | 0 | $75.0K | $56.0K | 5,557 | 5,557 |
position key pos:17530 · issuer key iss:1474 COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.7K | 0 | $29.6K | $50.3K | 93 | 93 |
position key pos:13485 · issuer key iss:517 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$2.6K | 0 | $51.9K | $49.4K | 999 | 999 |
position key pos:10579 · issuer key iss:1972 COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.2K | 0 | $58.3K | $43.0K | 562 | 562 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.3K | 0 | $34.5K | $36.8K | 653 | 653 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5b7075010c7b576fa3867b69c9375e20 · issuer key cusip6:42225T COM | NO CHANGE | −$29.2K | 0 | $62.3K | $33.1K | 26,050 | 26,050 |
position key pos:12368 · issuer key iss:1171 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.5K | 0 | $24.7K | $26.2K | 337 | 337 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $258M | 1,016,767 | 7.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $255M | 1,464,557 | 7.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $212M | 738,334 | 5.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $180M | 485,952 | 5.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $149M | 713,833 | 4.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $84.4M | 147,573 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $83.8M | 225,389 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $64.9M | 209,728 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $63.5M | 259,935 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC | $53.0M | 426,378 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO | $41.0M | 283,753 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $40.9M | 135,221 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $36.1M | 109,910 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO | $34.5M | 453,677 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $34.3M | 285,007 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $32.7M | 160,850 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. | $32.4M | 337,195 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $32.0M | 412,833 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $31.6M | 63,202 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $30.5M | 90,419 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $27.6M | 29,959 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $27.0M | 91,809 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC | $26.9M | 54,241 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $26.8M | 78,455 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP | $26.1M | 122,023 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $25.6M | 524,687 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC | $25.3M | 162,671 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC | $22.1M | 62,881 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $21.0M | 93,431 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES | $20.0M | 194,851 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC | $19.1M | 22,550 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP | $18.7M | 12,669 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC | $18.2M | 39,440 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW | $18.2M | 113,724 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC | $17.7M | 126,803 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $17.6M | 65,152 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC | $16.8M | 581,227 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $16.4M | 582,677 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $16.0M | 56,529 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC | $15.5M | 308,740 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $14.8M | 130,467 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY | $14.5M | 88,348 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS | $14.5M | 59,779 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP | $14.3M | 132,470 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC | $14.3M | 72,270 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO | $14.2M | 25,121 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC | $13.9M | 53,395 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC | $13.8M | 28,169 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $13.8M | 93,988 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC | $13.7M | 106,051 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION | $13.5M | 40,937 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO | $13.3M | 53,157 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOWES COS INC | $12.9M | 54,591 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO | $12.6M | 41,512 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP | $12.5M | 133,459 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO | $12.4M | 128,385 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $12.3M | 27,647 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDTRONIC PLC | $12.3M | 141,466 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRISTOL-MYERS SQUIBB CO | $12.1M | 199,116 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC | $11.5M | 93,896 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP | $11.5M | 13,252 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC | $11.3M | 60,668 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC | $11.0M | 11,466 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP | $10.9M | 174,236 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC | $10.8M | 79,346 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC | $10.6M | 45,568 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. | $10.1M | 76,216 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC | $9.8M | 23,073 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP | $9.8M | 49,480 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL | $9.8M | 42,469 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHUBB LTD SWITZ | $9.8M | 29,917 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL | $9.6M | 50,453 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $9.5M | 52,140 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW | $9.2M | 67,607 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC | $9.2M | 93,230 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND | $9.0M | 45,583 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FASTENAL CO | $9.0M | 193,777 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CINTAS CORP | $9.0M | 53,096 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC | $8.9M | 21,441 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CME GROUP INC | $8.9M | 30,055 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC | $8.8M | 2,089 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP | $8.8M | 24,664 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK MONTREAL MEDIUM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.8M | 46,542 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REGENERON PHARMACEUTICALS | $8.8M | 11,334 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC | $8.6M | 148,759 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDITORS INTL WASH INC | $8.5M | 59,000 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP | $8.4M | 46,211 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK NOVA SCOTIA B C · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.4M | 86,882 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW | $8.3M | 290,394 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT MCMORAN INC | $8.2M | 139,428 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYS USA INC | $8.2M | 5,913 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC | $8.1M | 88,232 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO | $8.1M | 95,271 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN IMPERIAL BANK OF CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-15 +15d | $8.0M | 60,397 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC | $7.9M | 75,441 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC | $7.7M | 36,702 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOTOROLA SOLUTIONS INC | $7.7M | 17,691 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION | $7.6M | 57,895 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC | $7.5M | 7,615 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXON ENTERPRISE INC | $7.4M | 17,353 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 51.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 203 · QoQ moves: 513
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Avanza Fonder AB's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).