Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM PUT | TRIM | −$1.0B | −5,080,200 | $1.8B | $794M | 9,630,200 | 4,550,000 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM PUT | TRIM | −$325M | −375,000 | $1.1B | $743M | 2,375,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM PUT | TRIM | −$155M | −573,500 | $766M | $611M | 3,575,000 | 3,001,500 |
position key pos:12764 · issuer key iss:1013 IBOXX HI YD ETF PUT | TRIM | −$793M | −9,750,000 | $1.3B | $497M | 16,000,000 | 6,250,000 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM PUT | TRIM | +$31.5M | −139,500 | $428M | $460M | 1,500,000 | 1,360,500 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A PUT | TRIM | −$138M | −160,000 | $350M | $212M | 530,000 | 370,000 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM PUT | ADD | −$38.2M | +80,000 | $204M | $165M | 1,044,900 | 1,124,900 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM PUT | ADD | +$56.5M | +299,800 | $88.9M | $145M | 300,000 | 599,800 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM PUT | TRIM | −$599M | −2,168,200 | $734M | $135M | 2,700,000 | 531,800 |
position key pos:14684 · issuer key iss:1350 CL A PUT | ADD | +$77.8M | +1,052,900 | $56.2M | $134M | 650,000 | 1,702,900 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM PUT | NEW | +$126M | +520,000 | $0 | $126M | — | 520,000 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF PUT | NEW | +$114M | +2,000,000 | $0 | $114M | — | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A PUT | TRIM | −$160M | −775,000 | $263M | $103M | 1,482,200 | 707,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62eb42e14503968141857c62d67e1607 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET MAT CALL | NEW | +$99.9M | +2,000,000 | $0 | $99.9M | — | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A CALL | ADD | +$76.0M | +137,500 | $19.8M | $95.8M | 30,000 | 167,500 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM PUT | TRIM | −$144M | −590,000 | $219M | $75.0M | 950,000 | 360,000 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM PUT | TRIM | −$142M | −1,800,000 | $217M | $74.3M | 2,550,000 | 750,000 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM PUT | TRIM | −$40.4M | −500,000 | $108M | $67.9M | 900,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM CALL | TRIM | −$84.8M | −294,100 | $152M | $67.5M | 560,000 | 265,900 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM CALL | NEW | +$65.1M | +175,000 | $0 | $65.1M | — | 175,000 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM CALL | NEW | +$63.2M | +260,000 | $0 | $63.2M | — | 260,000 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM CALL | ADD | +$37.7M | +190,700 | $21.4M | $59.1M | 100,000 | 290,700 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM PUT | TRIM | −$45.9M | −300,300 | $104M | $58.2M | 600,300 | 300,000 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C PUT | TRIM | −$138M | −1,200,000 | $195M | $57.4M | 1,550,000 | 350,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf8919fd0533a1886f7583f69194231e · issuer key cusip6:500767 CSI CHI INTERNET PUT | NEW | +$56.9M | +2,000,000 | $0 | $56.9M | — | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW PUT | NEW | +$51.3M | +107,000 | $0 | $51.3M | — | 107,000 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM CALL | TRIM | −$44.4M | −170,000 | $92.3M | $47.9M | 400,000 | 230,000 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM PUT | NEW | +$46.7M | +250,000 | $0 | $46.7M | — | 250,000 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM PUT | ADD | +$5.7M | +12,500 | $40.3M | $46.0M | 37,500 | 50,000 |
position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631 COM PUT | NEW | +$45.5M | +500,000 | $0 | $45.5M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM PUT | NEW | +$45.2M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $45.2M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM NEW PUT | NEW | +$45.2M | +600,000 | $0 | $45.2M | — | 600,000 |
position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 CL A LMT VTG SHS PUT | NEW | +$44.5M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $44.5M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +28,127 | $38.7M | $40.8M | 167,550 | 195,677 |
position key pos:17949 · issuer key iss:2013 CL A PUT | NEW | +$40.2M | +500,000 | $0 | $40.2M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM PUT | NEW | +$38.8M | +500,000 | $0 | $38.8M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM PUT | NEW | +$36.0M | +500,000 | $0 | $36.0M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM PUT | NEW | +$35.2M | +130,000 | $0 | $35.2M | — | 130,000 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM PUT | NEW | +$33.0M | +250,000 | $0 | $33.0M | — | 250,000 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM PUT | NEW | +$32.3M | +361,000 | $0 | $32.3M | — | 361,000 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$22.3M | +41,123 | $9.5M | $31.8M | 14,460 | 55,583 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM PUT | TRIM | −$12.6M | −450,000 | $42.8M | $30.1M | 1,050,000 | 600,000 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | NEW | +$28.8M | +148,151 | $0 | $28.8M | — | 148,151 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf8919fd0533a1886f7583f69194231e · issuer key cusip6:500767 CSI CHI INTERNET CALL | NEW | +$28.4M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $28.4M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM PUT | TRIM | +$3.2M | −100 | $24.9M | $28.1M | 1,000,100 | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM PUT | NEW | +$27.9M | +200,000 | $0 | $27.9M | — | 200,000 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM CALL | ADD | +$3.6M | +25,000 | $24.2M | $27.8M | 50,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | NEW | +$27.8M | +114,525 | $0 | $27.8M | — | 114,525 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM CALL | TRIM | −$3.7M | −10,200 | $29.9M | $26.2M | 160,200 | 150,000 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW CALL | NEW | +$25.6M | +53,500 | $0 | $25.6M | — | 53,500 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A PUT | NEW | +$25.3M | +200,000 | $0 | $25.3M | — | 200,000 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM CALL | TRIM | −$17.7M | −250,000 | $42.5M | $24.8M | 500,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:15723 · issuer key iss:565 CL C CALL | TRIM | −$13.1M | −150,000 | $37.8M | $24.6M | 300,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM PUT | TRIM | −$49.9M | −850,000 | $74.3M | $24.4M | 1,350,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM CALL | NEW | +$23.3M | +125,000 | $0 | $23.3M | — | 125,000 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM CALL | TRIM | −$107M | −300,000 | $130M | $23.2M | 375,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:17525 · issuer key iss:631 COM CALL | NEW | +$22.8M | +250,000 | $0 | $22.8M | — | 250,000 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM CALL | NEW | +$22.6M | +500,000 | $0 | $22.6M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B PUT | ADD | +$8.4M | +200,000 | $12.7M | $21.1M | 200,000 | 400,000 |
position key pos:15664 · issuer key iss:691 COM PUT | NEW | +$20.1M | +403,000 | $0 | $20.1M | — | 403,000 |
position key pos:17949 · issuer key iss:2013 CL A CALL | NEW | +$20.1M | +250,000 | $0 | $20.1M | — | 250,000 |
position key pos:10449 · issuer key iss:2012 COM PUT | TRIM | −$36.6M | −110,000 | $56.2M | $19.6M | 250,000 | 140,000 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM CALL | NEW | +$19.4M | +250,000 | $0 | $19.4M | — | 250,000 |
position key pos:17156 · issuer key iss:868 COM PUT | NEW | +$19.2M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $19.2M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | NEW | +$19.0M | +93,463 | $0 | $19.0M | — | 93,463 |
position key pos:14684 · issuer key iss:1350 CL A CALL | ADD | +$1.1M | +34,300 | $17.3M | $18.4M | 200,000 | 234,300 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM CALL | TRIM | −$8.5M | −5,000 | $26.9M | $18.4M | 25,000 | 20,000 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM CALL | NEW | +$18.0M | +250,000 | $0 | $18.0M | — | 250,000 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM CALL | TRIM | −$11.6M | −25,000 | $29.6M | $18.0M | 100,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM PUT | TRIM | −$26.4M | −75,000 | $44.4M | $18.0M | 150,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM PUT | NEW | +$17.6M | +60,000 | $0 | $17.6M | — | 60,000 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM CALL | NEW | +$17.6M | +65,000 | $0 | $17.6M | — | 65,000 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | TRIM | −$38.1M | −99,660 | $55.4M | $17.3M | 139,900 | 40,240 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW PUT | TRIM | −$35.5M | −300,000 | $52.5M | $17.0M | 450,000 | 150,000 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM CALL | NEW | +$16.2M | +180,500 | $0 | $16.2M | — | 180,500 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$39.4M | −71,155 | $55.5M | $16.2M | 114,825 | 43,670 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM CALL | NEW | +$15.9M | +200,000 | $0 | $15.9M | — | 200,000 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM PUT | NEW | +$15.9M | +200,000 | $0 | $15.9M | — | 200,000 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A CALL | TRIM | −$25.5M | −125,000 | $40.6M | $15.2M | 228,600 | 103,600 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM CALL | TRIM | −$9.4M | −300,000 | $24.4M | $15.1M | 600,000 | 300,000 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM NEW CALL | NEW | +$15.1M | +200,000 | $0 | $15.1M | — | 200,000 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | NEW | +$14.6M | +15,873 | $0 | $14.6M | — | 15,873 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM PUT | NEW | +$14.3M | +3,400 | $0 | $14.3M | — | 3,400 |
position key pos:16484 · issuer key iss:2304 COM PUT | ADD | +$7.3M | +26,800 | $6.7M | $14.0M | 24,000 | 50,800 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM CALL | NEW | +$13.9M | +100,000 | $0 | $13.9M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$1.5M | +3,121 | $15.1M | $13.6M | 33,530 | 36,651 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM CALL | NEW | +$13.2M | +100,000 | $0 | $13.2M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM PUT | TRIM | −$21.3M | −100,000 | $34.2M | $12.9M | 200,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:11979 · issuer key iss:57 COM CL A CALL | NEW | +$12.6M | +100,000 | $0 | $12.6M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM CALL | TRIM | −$29.1M | −500,000 | $41.3M | $12.2M | 750,000 | 250,000 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$7.2M | −34,167 | $19.2M | $12.0M | 103,032 | 68,865 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | NEW | +$10.0M | +59,100 | $0 | $10.0M | — | 59,100 |
position key pos:17156 · issuer key iss:868 COM CALL | NEW | +$9.6M | +500,000 | $0 | $9.6M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM CALL | NEW | +$8.8M | +30,000 | $0 | $8.8M | — | 30,000 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | NEW | +$8.8M | +63,165 | $0 | $8.8M | — | 63,165 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW CALL | TRIM | −$9.0M | −75,000 | $17.5M | $8.5M | 150,000 | 75,000 |
position key pos:15664 · issuer key iss:691 COM CALL | NEW | +$8.0M | +161,000 | $0 | $8.0M | — | 161,000 |
position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707 CL A PUT | TRIM | −$41.3M | −625,000 | $48.8M | $7.5M | 750,000 | 125,000 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | NEW | +$7.3M | +49,914 | $0 | $7.3M | — | 49,914 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM CALL | NEW | +$7.2M | +1,700 | $0 | $7.2M | — | 1,700 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC PUT | NO CHANGE | −$44.3M | 0 | $576M | $532M | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW PUT | NO CHANGE | +$15.9M | 0 | $64.2M | $80.1M | 375,000 | 375,000 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$4.7M | 0 | $27.1M | $31.8M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$2.3M | 0 | $13.6M | $15.9M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $12.5M | $14.0M | 500,000 | 500,000 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | −$4.2M | 0 | $17.1M | $12.9M | 100,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B CALL | NO CHANGE | −$2.2M | 0 | $12.7M | $10.6M | 200,000 | 200,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $832M | 4,768,865 | 11.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $822M | 2,211,651 | 10.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $689M | 3,385,663 | 9.1% | ||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $632M | 6,000,000 | 8.4% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · IBOXX HI YD ETF · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $497M | 6,250,000 | 6.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $460M | 1,360,500 | 6.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $339M | 593,083 | 4.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $203M | 801,177 | 2.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE INC | $192M | 791,247 | 2.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS | $173M | 714,325 | 2.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $173M | 1,174,814 | 2.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $164M | 785,677 | 2.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OKTA INC | $152M | 1,937,200 | 2.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $119M | 811,100 | 1.6% | ||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI EMG MKT ETF · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $114M | 2,000,000 | 1.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC | $99.1M | 1,000,000 | 1.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC | $87.0M | 448,151 | 1.2% | ||||||||||
| — | KRANESHARES TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $85.3M | 3,000,000 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DELL TECHNOLOGIES INC | $82.1M | 500,000 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $80.1M | 375,000 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $79.9M | 166,692 | 1.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $79.0M | 85,873 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP | $77.9M | 459,100 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC | $74.1M | 396,953 | 1.0% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EBAY INC. | $68.3M | 750,000 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC | $67.8M | 1,500,000 | 0.9% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOOM COMMUNICATIONS INC | $60.3M | 750,000 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC | $60.2M | 800,000 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $58.3M | 750,981 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC | $57.2M | 211,470 | 0.8% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $53.9M | 750,000 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC | $50.6M | 363,165 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP | $50.2M | 559,916 | 0.7% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC | $47.7M | 150,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS | $46.2M | 350,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC | $45.2M | 900,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD ASSET MANAGMT LTD · CL A LMT VTG SHS · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $44.5M | 1,000,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $43.9M | 118,670 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC | $42.1M | 1,500,000 | 0.6% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $40.5M | 830,759 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK INC | $39.0M | 163,021 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIRBNB INC | $38.0M | 300,912 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NIKE INC | $36.4M | 688,846 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO | $36.4M | 456,662 | 0.5% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HP INC | $31.4M | 1,635,699 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $30.1M | 102,329 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ETSY INC | $28.2M | 564,000 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC | $27.5M | 213,588 | 0.4% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC | $26.2M | 230,801 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL CARIBBEAN GROUP | $24.9M | 90,593 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $23.5M | 75,800 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC | $21.8M | 5,177 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZSCALER INC · COM · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.6M | 140,000 | 0.3% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.3M | 40,240 | 0.2% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOCK INC · CL A · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.5M | 125,000 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WYNN RESORTS LTD | $6.2M | 61,267 | 0.1% | ||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 | $5.5M | 30,000 | 0.1% |
1–20 of 57 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 73.8% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 452 · QoQ moves: 214
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open ADAPT Investment Managers SA's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).