Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$30.8M | −50,540 | $339M | $308M | 1,818,749 | 1,768,209 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$101M | −37,139 | $373M | $272M | 771,448 | 734,309 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$68.1M | −156,032 | $286M | $218M | 913,060 | 757,028 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$27.7M | −45,326 | $243M | $216M | 895,538 | 850,212 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$50.5M | −135,493 | $228M | $177M | 987,130 | 851,637 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$580K | +56,003 | $158M | $159M | 457,878 | 513,881 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$8.6M | −2,768 | $89.3M | $80.8M | 277,282 | 274,514 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$12.2M | −1,134 | $85.7M | $73.5M | 244,415 | 243,281 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$9.9M | +402 | $75.7M | $65.8M | 114,677 | 115,079 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$41.4M | −97,536 | $98.0M | $56.6M | 330,846 | 233,310 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | +$4.6M | −14,123 | $48.6M | $53.2M | 396,125 | 382,002 |
position key pos:11182 · issuer key iss:347 COM | ADD | +$19.0M | +53,083 | $34.1M | $53.1M | 135,794 | 188,877 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | +$5.4M | −67,647 | $44.3M | $49.7M | 1,782,315 | 1,714,668 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$9.1M | −3,780 | $57.6M | $48.6M | 100,949 | 97,169 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$26.1M | +71,138 | $18.8M | $45.0M | 61,878 | 133,016 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | TRIM | −$44.8M | −31,970 | $89.2M | $44.4M | 134,648 | 102,678 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | ADD | +$5.1M | +26,206 | $36.8M | $41.9M | 465,529 | 491,735 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$6.9M | −9,479 | $48.8M | $41.9M | 155,424 | 145,945 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | −$3.7M | −39,709 | $44.5M | $40.8M | 348,699 | 308,990 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$9.7M | −17,469 | $48.1M | $38.4M | 211,064 | 193,595 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | TRIM | −$5.9M | −979 | $44.1M | $38.2M | 239,195 | 238,216 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | ADD | +$5.7M | +2,842 | $32.2M | $37.9M | 31,939 | 34,781 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$16.0M | −15,998 | $53.9M | $37.9M | 93,069 | 77,071 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | −$16.6M | +28,694 | $53.8M | $37.2M | 564,471 | 593,165 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | TRIM | −$4.9M | −901 | $39.8M | $34.9M | 37,152 | 36,251 |
position key pos:10737 · issuer key iss:67 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$2.5M | +158,225 | $32.2M | $34.7M | 1,877,789 | 2,036,014 |
position key pos:11941 · issuer key iss:1573 COM | ADD | −$2.0M | +35,890 | $35.3M | $33.3M | 587,672 | 623,562 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$13.9M | −946 | $46.5M | $32.6M | 175,552 | 174,606 |
position key pos:14412 · issuer key iss:949 ADR | ADD | −$1.9M | +100,041 | $34.5M | $32.5M | 1,156,108 | 1,256,149 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | −$1.3M | +20,218 | $33.1M | $31.8M | 93,809 | 114,027 |
position key pos:17542 · issuer key iss:193 COM | ADD | −$7.1M | +456 | $37.8M | $30.6M | 127,562 | 128,018 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 INC | ADD | +$20.5M | +12,676 | $9.9M | $30.4M | 4,920 | 17,596 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | −$18.5M | −36,733 | $46.1M | $27.6M | 300,840 | 264,107 |
position key pos:13214 · issuer key iss:745 COM | ADD | −$8.2M | +2,154 | $35.3M | $27.1M | 135,022 | 137,176 |
position key pos:13364 · issuer key iss:1894 CL A COM | TRIM | −$9.1M | −8,765 | $35.5M | $26.4M | 158,989 | 150,224 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$4.1M | +171 | $29.4M | $25.3M | 27,326 | 27,497 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | +$19.6M | +281,800 | $5.6M | $25.2M | 68,750 | 350,550 |
position key pos:17974 · issuer key iss:488 COM | TRIM | −$20.7M | −30,740 | $45.3M | $24.6M | 48,559 | 17,819 |
position key pos:11287 · issuer key iss:738 CL A | ADD | −$3.4M | +11 | $27.7M | $24.4M | 12,927 | 12,938 |
position key pos:11239 · issuer key iss:764 COM | TRIM | +$563K | −1,200 | $22.7M | $23.3M | 286,259 | 285,059 |
position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477 CL A | TRIM | −$8.2M | −11,470 | $28.9M | $20.6M | 347,631 | 336,161 |
position key pos:12900 · issuer key iss:808 COM | NEW | +$20.0M | +102,245 | $0 | $20.0M | — | 102,245 |
position key pos:17642 · issuer key iss:1479 COM | ADD | +$17.3M | +111,362 | $2.5M | $19.9M | 20,628 | 131,990 |
position key pos:12465 · issuer key iss:548 COM NEW | TRIM | −$3.2M | −62,200 | $23.1M | $19.8M | 362,962 | 300,762 |
position key pos:18249 · issuer key iss:1949 CL A | ADD | +$15.3M | +52,010 | $3.5M | $18.7M | 12,539 | 64,549 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c6d5dca922e4d64cfcb6dff86497101 · issuer key cusip6:89055F COM | TRIM | −$4.4M | −2,917 | $21.6M | $17.2M | 51,815 | 48,898 |
position key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:60 COM | NEW | +$15.8M | +138,000 | $0 | $15.8M | — | 138,000 |
position key pos:13485 · issuer key iss:517 CL A | ADD | +$12.9M | +263,574 | $2.4M | $15.3M | 46,956 | 310,530 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$1.5M | −20 | $12.8M | $14.3M | 115,000 | 114,980 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −1,690 | $12.2M | $14.0M | 58,974 | 57,284 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −2,000 | $14.2M | $13.1M | 62,112 | 60,112 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −1,490 | $11.4M | $13.0M | 39,894 | 38,404 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | −$538K | +158 | $13.3M | $12.8M | 38,785 | 38,943 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | +$16.0K | −580 | $12.7M | $12.7M | 88,298 | 87,718 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$867K | −1,000 | $13.2M | $12.4M | 61,854 | 60,854 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$427K | −7,800 | $12.7M | $12.2M | 134,941 | 127,141 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$2.7M | −1,250 | $9.4M | $12.1M | 36,701 | 35,451 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$2.0M | −2,270 | $10.0M | $11.9M | 58,191 | 55,921 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$947K | +100 | $10.7M | $11.6M | 153,065 | 153,165 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$278K | −4,600 | $10.8M | $10.5M | 140,248 | 135,648 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | TRIM | +$746K | −2,296 | $9.7M | $10.5M | 20,866 | 18,570 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$921K | −3,400 | $9.3M | $10.2M | 88,457 | 85,057 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | TRIM | −$3.5M | −2,090 | $13.4M | $10.0M | 23,680 | 21,590 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −12,645 | $7.9M | $9.1M | 192,981 | 180,336 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$4.7M | −64,508 | $13.6M | $8.9M | 246,388 | 181,880 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −8,200 | $7.7M | $8.8M | 208,446 | 200,246 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$692K | −401 | $9.4M | $8.7M | 10,682 | 10,281 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$3.2M | −2,090 | $11.8M | $8.6M | 60,792 | 58,702 |
position key pos:15889 · issuer key iss:2004 COM | TRIM | −$813K | −3,200 | $9.2M | $8.4M | 25,000 | 21,800 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$2.3M | −1,300 | $10.6M | $8.3M | 32,079 | 30,779 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$2.0M | −1,491 | $10.0M | $8.0M | 56,466 | 54,975 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −510 | $6.2M | $7.8M | 9,440 | 8,930 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | +$1.2M | −7 | $5.9M | $7.1M | 4,843 | 4,836 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | ADD | +$312K | +300 | $6.7M | $7.0M | 43,430 | 43,730 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$598K | −3,400 | $7.5M | $6.9M | 64,678 | 61,278 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$285K | +566 | $6.5M | $6.8M | 21,213 | 21,779 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −4,600 | $8.3M | $6.7M | 89,194 | 84,594 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | TRIM | −$910K | −2,200 | $7.5M | $6.6M | 42,317 | 40,117 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | +$631K | −400 | $6.0M | $6.6M | 34,311 | 33,911 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$229K | −680 | $6.2M | $6.5M | 19,065 | 18,385 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | −$1.6M | +15 | $7.7M | $6.1M | 1,443 | 1,458 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −3,200 | $7.7M | $6.0M | 61,637 | 58,437 |
position key pos:15034 · issuer key iss:573 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −20,300 | $7.7M | $6.0M | 115,492 | 95,192 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | ADD | +$228K | +3,000 | $5.6M | $5.9M | 10,776 | 13,776 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | ADD | +$393K | +200 | $5.4M | $5.8M | 29,185 | 29,385 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$2.1M | +16,000 | $7.9M | $5.8M | 216,300 | 232,300 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −3,550 | $7.2M | $5.8M | 63,393 | 59,843 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$1.5M | −650 | $7.2M | $5.7M | 19,447 | 18,797 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$463K | +250 | $5.2M | $5.6M | 36,052 | 36,302 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$2.1M | +58,500 | $3.5M | $5.6M | 140,617 | 199,117 |
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −2,400 | $6.8M | $5.5M | 29,795 | 27,395 |
position key pos:16172 · issuer key iss:1141 COM | ADD | +$8.3K | +480 | $5.2M | $5.2M | 21,547 | 22,027 |
position key pos:17201 · issuer key iss:1208 COM | TRIM | +$137K | −146 | $4.8M | $4.9M | 5,837 | 5,691 |
position key pos:10925 · issuer key iss:1309 CLASS A COM | TRIM | +$322K | −11,500 | $4.5M | $4.8M | 51,098 | 39,598 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$7.5M | −35,005 | $12.3M | $4.7M | 71,819 | 36,814 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | −$95.8K | −1,350 | $4.7M | $4.6M | 20,510 | 19,160 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −450 | $6.8M | $4.6M | 19,323 | 18,873 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$393K | −650 | $5.0M | $4.6M | 37,957 | 37,307 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | ADD | +$973K | +4,050 | $3.6M | $4.5M | 17,549 | 21,599 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | TRIM | −$490K | −10,300 | $4.9M | $4.4M | 164,651 | 154,351 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | NO CHANGE | +$383K | 0 | $27.4M | $27.8M | 430,616 | 430,616 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $2.0M | $3.2M | 11,754 | 11,754 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | NO CHANGE | −$92.6K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.1M | 19,779 | 19,779 |
position key pos:15708 · issuer key iss:1187 COM | NO CHANGE | −$205K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.0M | 17,021 | 17,021 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.1K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.9M | 10,876 | 10,876 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | NO CHANGE | +$61.6K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.9M | 24,267 | 24,267 |
position key pos:13463 · issuer key iss:1942 COM SER A | NO CHANGE | −$142K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.9M | 104,140 | 104,140 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$73.3K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.8M | 54,268 | 54,268 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | NO CHANGE | −$8.7K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 13,560 | 13,560 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | NO CHANGE | +$644K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.8M | 5,070 | 5,070 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | NO CHANGE | −$253K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.8M | 37,070 | 37,070 |
position key pos:16411 · issuer key iss:865 COM | NO CHANGE | +$36.6K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.7M | 5,743 | 5,743 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | NO CHANGE | −$502K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.7M | 6,849 | 6,849 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | NO CHANGE | −$27.8K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.6M | 8,000 | 8,000 |
position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355 COM | NO CHANGE | −$80.1K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.5M | 9,450 | 9,450 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$285K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.4M | 5,635 | 5,635 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | NO CHANGE | −$30.8K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.4M | 18,110 | 18,110 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.5K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 7,720 | 7,720 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.2K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 2,840 | 2,840 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 7,637 | 7,637 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | NO CHANGE | +$60.0K | 0 | $2.1M | $2.2M | 10,319 | 10,319 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | NO CHANGE | +$298K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.1M | 11,669 | 11,669 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | NO CHANGE | −$715K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.1M | 18,273 | 18,273 |
position key pos:15817 · issuer key iss:702 COM | NO CHANGE | +$232K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.1M | 42,724 | 42,724 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | NO CHANGE | −$234K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.1M | 12,351 | 12,351 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | NO CHANGE | +$391K | 0 | $1.6M | $2.0M | 16,657 | 16,657 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | NO CHANGE | −$404K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.0M | 3,521 | 3,521 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | NO CHANGE | −$383K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.0M | 9,063 | 9,063 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | NO CHANGE | +$105K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.0M | 7,537 | 7,537 |
position key pos:11665 · issuer key iss:523 COM | NO CHANGE | +$388K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.9M | 23,235 | 23,235 |
position key pos:16143 · issuer key iss:448 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$772K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.9M | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:12216 · issuer key iss:1531 COM | NO CHANGE | +$151K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.9M | 31,331 | 31,331 |
position key pos:10193 · issuer key iss:1574 COM | NO CHANGE | −$490K | 0 | $2.4M | $1.9M | 5,371 | 5,371 |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM | NO CHANGE | +$308K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.8M | 1,647 | 1,647 |
position key pos:15311 · issuer key iss:724 COM | NO CHANGE | +$243K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 38,767 | 38,767 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | NO CHANGE | −$115K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 22,300 | 22,300 |
position key pos:13891 · issuer key iss:1313 CL B | NO CHANGE | −$354K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.7M | 32,496 | 32,496 |
position key pos:13408 · issuer key iss:2003 COM | NO CHANGE | +$46.2K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.7M | 10,991 | 10,991 |
position key pos:15327 · issuer key iss:1780 COM | NO CHANGE | +$567K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.6M | 5,510 | 5,510 |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | +$71.4K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.6M | 7,764 | 7,764 |
position key pos:17935 · issuer key iss:599 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$796K | 0 | $2.4M | $1.6M | 10,431 | 10,431 |
position key pos:13287 · issuer key iss:1548 COM | NO CHANGE | +$49.1K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 6,929 | 6,929 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | NO CHANGE | −$306K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.5M | 4,584 | 4,584 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$202K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.5M | 19,614 | 19,614 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | NO CHANGE | +$212K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.5M | 5,804 | 5,804 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | NO CHANGE | −$149K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 3,236 | 3,236 |
position key pos:10330 · issuer key iss:1250 COM | NO CHANGE | −$82.9K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 19,682 | 19,682 |
position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 COM | NO CHANGE | −$100K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 30,981 | 30,981 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | NO CHANGE | −$164K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 19,949 | 19,949 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | NO CHANGE | −$394K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.4M | 29,980 | 29,980 |
position key pos:18077 · issuer key iss:1053 COM | NO CHANGE | −$86.0K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 51,210 | 51,210 |
position key pos:12014 · issuer key iss:157 COM | NO CHANGE | +$277K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.3M | 18,240 | 18,240 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$199K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 11,100 | 11,100 |
position key pos:11063 · issuer key iss:1009 COM | NO CHANGE | +$244K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.3M | 12,703 | 12,703 |
position key pos:14474 · issuer key iss:1052 COM | NO CHANGE | −$752 | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 75,200 | 75,200 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | NO CHANGE | −$107K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 3,553 | 3,553 |
position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$798K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.3M | 18,227 | 18,227 |
position key pos:12498 · issuer key iss:1272 COM | NO CHANGE | −$182K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.3M | 14,872 | 14,872 |
position key pos:11588 · issuer key iss:1058 COM | NO CHANGE | −$57.6K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 13,032 | 13,032 |
position key pos:15847 · issuer key iss:759 COM | NO CHANGE | −$168K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 106,538 | 106,538 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | NO CHANGE | −$70.0K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 2,060 | 2,060 |
position key pos:16016 · issuer key iss:1499 COM | NO CHANGE | −$188K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 12,373 | 12,373 |
position key pos:15485 · issuer key iss:903 COM | NO CHANGE | +$147K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.2M | 5,690 | 5,690 |
position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 CL A NEW | NO CHANGE | −$251K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.2M | 9,263 | 9,263 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | NO CHANGE | +$29.0K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 5,534 | 5,534 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | NO CHANGE | −$221K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.1M | 10,020 | 10,020 |
position key pos:12735 · issuer key iss:209 COM | NO CHANGE | −$381K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.1M | 2,662 | 2,662 |
position key pos:17837 · issuer key iss:1223 COM | NO CHANGE | −$118K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 890 | 890 |
position key pos:14225 · issuer key iss:1758 COM | NO CHANGE | +$104K | 0 | $997K | $1.1M | 7,800 | 7,800 |
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | −$163K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 15,021 | 15,021 |
position key pos:12994 · issuer key iss:636 COM | NO CHANGE | +$190K | 0 | $867K | $1.1M | 14,444 | 14,444 |
position key pos:17015 · issuer key iss:1565 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$455K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.1M | 18,598 | 18,598 |
position key pos:14770 · issuer key iss:965 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.7K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 13,047 | 13,047 |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$370K | 0 | $661K | $1.0M | 7,604 | 7,604 |
position key pos:16589 · issuer key iss:1510 COM | NO CHANGE | −$526K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.0M | 11,680 | 11,680 |
position key pos:14282 · issuer key iss:1417 COM | NO CHANGE | −$217K | 0 | $1.2M | $995K | 10,800 | 10,800 |
position key pos:14318 · issuer key iss:1382 COM | NO CHANGE | −$132K | 0 | $1.1M | $993K | 12,877 | 12,877 |
position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 COM | NO CHANGE | −$133K | 0 | $1.1M | $954K | 7,980 | 7,980 |
position key pos:17607 · issuer key iss:1988 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$605K | 0 | $1.5M | $926K | 7,130 | 7,130 |
position key pos:10558 · issuer key iss:1502 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $915K | $917K | 7,800 | 7,800 |
position key pos:16657 · issuer key iss:446 COM | NO CHANGE | +$92.8K | 0 | $822K | $915K | 9,802 | 9,802 |
position key pos:15016 · issuer key iss:1868 COM | NO CHANGE | +$161K | 0 | $741K | $902K | 1,521 | 1,521 |
position key pos:10550 · issuer key iss:929 COM | NO CHANGE | −$428K | 0 | $1.3M | $897K | 5,173 | 5,173 |
position key pos:16467 · issuer key iss:480 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$261K | 0 | $1.1M | $886K | 5,072 | 5,072 |
position key pos:11059 · issuer key iss:322 COM | NO CHANGE | −$331K | 0 | $1.2M | $886K | 5,450 | 5,450 |
position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086 COM | NO CHANGE | −$164K | 0 | $1.0M | $877K | 2,916 | 2,916 |
position key pos:16768 · issuer key iss:1903 COM | NO CHANGE | −$156K | 0 | $1.0M | $871K | 4,592 | 4,592 |
position key pos:13694 · issuer key iss:722 COM | NO CHANGE | −$508K | 0 | $1.4M | $870K | 815 | 815 |
position key pos:14207 · issuer key iss:973 COM PAR $.01 | NO CHANGE | −$55.1K | 0 | $912K | $857K | 5,239 | 5,239 |
position key pos:15663 · issuer key iss:1715 COM | NO CHANGE | +$49.2K | 0 | $789K | $839K | 4,659 | 4,659 |
position key pos:17902 · issuer key iss:706 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$189K | 0 | $1.0M | $832K | 3,605 | 3,605 |
position key pos:18151 · issuer key iss:594 COM | NO CHANGE | −$103K | 0 | $935K | $832K | 7,600 | 7,600 |
position key pos:14479 · issuer key iss:433 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$27.2K | 0 | $795K | $823K | 3,810 | 3,810 |
position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$66.9K | 0 | $887K | $820K | 13,624 | 13,624 |
position key pos:12920 · issuer key iss:1289 COM | NO CHANGE | −$36.1K | 0 | $823K | $787K | 7,683 | 7,683 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | NO CHANGE | +$73.8K | 0 | $703K | $777K | 1,583 | 1,583 |
position key sid:sec:prov:91d6849a98e3e9ee3b4349013a243cf4 · issuer key cusip6:436440 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.2K | 0 | $760K | $771K | 10,200 | 10,200 |
position key pos:12742 · issuer key iss:341 COM | NO CHANGE | +$86.2K | 0 | $682K | $768K | 2,360 | 2,360 |
position key pos:11478 · issuer key iss:1591 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$93.4K | 0 | $848K | $754K | 4,383 | 4,383 |
position key pos:13075 · issuer key iss:985 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$30.9K | 0 | $720K | $751K | 11,195 | 11,195 |
position key pos:11677 · issuer key iss:1901 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.1K | 0 | $725K | $741K | 2,985 | 2,985 |
position key pos:17949 · issuer key iss:2013 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$53.4K | 0 | $781K | $728K | 9,050 | 9,050 |
position key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:1075 COM | NO CHANGE | −$55.8K | 0 | $769K | $714K | 31,726 | 31,726 |
position key pos:12276 · issuer key iss:1600 COM | NO CHANGE | −$429K | 0 | $1.1M | $713K | 12,810 | 12,810 |
position key pos:10931 · issuer key iss:198 COM | NO CHANGE | −$77.6K | 0 | $783K | $706K | 4,320 | 4,320 |
position key pos:11582 · issuer key iss:1267 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$62.8K | 0 | $763K | $700K | 4,792 | 4,792 |
position key pos:15580 · issuer key iss:1538 COM | NO CHANGE | −$26.2K | 0 | $725K | $699K | 26,753 | 26,753 |
position key pos:10587 · issuer key iss:672 COM | NO CHANGE | −$142K | 0 | $836K | $694K | 3,853 | 3,853 |
position key pos:11064 · issuer key iss:1089 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$40.5K | 0 | $638K | $678K | 2,543 | 2,543 |
position key pos:15737 · issuer key iss:1247 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$479K | 0 | $1.1M | $670K | 2,739 | 2,739 |
position key pos:12053 · issuer key iss:1143 COM | NO CHANGE | −$238K | 0 | $904K | $666K | 4,350 | 4,350 |
position key pos:13259 · issuer key iss:925 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$42.8K | 0 | $621K | $664K | 13,200 | 13,200 |
position key pos:14664 · issuer key iss:709 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.6K | 0 | $653K | $658K | 5,017 | 5,017 |
position key pos:12599 · issuer key iss:1504 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$87.8K | 0 | $738K | $650K | 11,015 | 11,015 |
position key pos:17687 · issuer key iss:765 COM | NO CHANGE | +$811 | 0 | $639K | $640K | 11,577 | 11,577 |
position key pos:12687 · issuer key iss:419 COM | NO CHANGE | −$163K | 0 | $798K | $635K | 19,394 | 19,394 |
position key pos:11693 · issuer key iss:1834 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$82.0K | 0 | $711K | $629K | 4,996 | 4,996 |
position key pos:12752 · issuer key iss:1028 COM | NO CHANGE | −$24.9K | 0 | $636K | $611K | 4,800 | 4,800 |
position key pos:10719 · issuer key iss:257 COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.8K | 0 | $632K | $606K | 9,442 | 9,442 |
position key pos:12159 · issuer key iss:1478 COM | NO CHANGE | −$80.8K | 0 | $676K | $595K | 6,603 | 6,603 |
position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$21.5K | 0 | $614K | $593K | 19,680 | 19,680 |
position key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:468 COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.8K | 0 | $570K | $586K | 5,650 | 5,650 |
position key pos:10245 · issuer key iss:1484 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.3K | 0 | $569K | $581K | 6,450 | 6,450 |
position key pos:10783 · issuer key iss:1822 COM | NO CHANGE | −$116K | 0 | $690K | $574K | 8,804 | 8,804 |
position key pos:10449 · issuer key iss:2012 COM | NO CHANGE | −$343K | 0 | $911K | $568K | 4,050 | 4,050 |
position key pos:11071 · issuer key iss:1059 COM | NO CHANGE | +$54.1K | 0 | $499K | $553K | 24,600 | 24,600 |
position key pos:16126 · issuer key iss:1728 COM | NO CHANGE | +$8.8K | 0 | $530K | $539K | 4,277 | 4,277 |
position key pos:13815 · issuer key iss:1536 COM | NO CHANGE | +$46.9K | 0 | $489K | $536K | 7,078 | 7,078 |
position key pos:16764 · issuer key iss:1837 COM | NO CHANGE | −$172K | 0 | $699K | $527K | 1,540 | 1,540 |
position key pos:14303 · issuer key iss:927 COM | NO CHANGE | −$340K | 0 | $867K | $527K | 2,160 | 2,160 |
position key pos:18087 · issuer key iss:578 COM | NO CHANGE | +$834 | 0 | $516K | $517K | 2,607 | 2,607 |
position key pos:17009 · issuer key iss:510 COM | NO CHANGE | −$74.3K | 0 | $582K | $508K | 7,100 | 7,100 |
position key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:1110 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$92.7K | 0 | $597K | $504K | 5,806 | 5,806 |
position key pos:10484 · issuer key iss:805 COM | NO CHANGE | −$298K | 0 | $800K | $502K | 3,170 | 3,170 |
position key pos:10146 · issuer key iss:397 COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.6K | 0 | $480K | $500K | 1,500 | 1,500 |
position key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:900 COM | NO CHANGE | −$76.3K | 0 | $569K | $493K | 3,120 | 3,120 |
position key pos:14515 · issuer key iss:1838 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$41.9K | 0 | $450K | $492K | 7,680 | 7,680 |
position key pos:16310 · issuer key iss:1191 COM | NO CHANGE | −$25.0K | 0 | $514K | $489K | 8,100 | 8,100 |
position key pos:12698 · issuer key iss:1230 COM | NO CHANGE | −$67.1K | 0 | $555K | $488K | 3,995 | 3,995 |
position key pos:13926 · issuer key iss:1811 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$41.7K | 0 | $443K | $485K | 4,124 | 4,124 |
position key pos:15823 · issuer key iss:1815 COM | NO CHANGE | −$114K | 0 | $592K | $477K | 6,900 | 6,900 |
position key pos:17199 · issuer key iss:1948 COM | NO CHANGE | +$35.0K | 0 | $440K | $475K | 1,305 | 1,305 |
position key pos:14351 · issuer key iss:1685 COM | NO CHANGE | −$306K | 0 | $777K | $471K | 29,677 | 29,677 |
position key pos:10708 · issuer key iss:1205 COM NON VTG | NO CHANGE | −$164K | 0 | $633K | $468K | 9,287 | 9,287 |
position key pos:16729 · issuer key iss:1054 COM | NO CHANGE | −$13.6K | 0 | $477K | $463K | 23,108 | 23,108 |
position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296 COM | NO CHANGE | −$35.4K | 0 | $498K | $463K | 3,512 | 3,512 |
position key pos:11148 · issuer key iss:1805 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$157K | 0 | $618K | $461K | 17,400 | 17,400 |
position key pos:14684 · issuer key iss:1350 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$45.4K | 0 | $506K | $461K | 5,856 | 5,856 |
position key pos:10368 · issuer key iss:203 COM | NO CHANGE | −$24.4K | 0 | $482K | $458K | 2,650 | 2,650 |
position key pos:11494 · issuer key iss:1404 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.9K | 0 | $444K | $457K | 2,155 | 2,155 |
position key pos:10907 · issuer key iss:828 COM | NO CHANGE | −$68.2K | 0 | $523K | $455K | 6,755 | 6,755 |
position key pos:14563 · issuer key iss:351 COM | NO CHANGE | −$55.6K | 0 | $499K | $443K | 3,663 | 3,663 |
position key pos:10882 · issuer key iss:1533 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$307K | 0 | $741K | $434K | 3,224 | 3,224 |
position key pos:13194 · issuer key iss:133 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$24.2K | 0 | $447K | $422K | 19,975 | 19,975 |
position key pos:12875 · issuer key iss:831 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$209K | 0 | $627K | $417K | 5,050 | 5,050 |
position key pos:16190 · issuer key iss:2005 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$65.8K | 0 | $473K | $408K | 1,950 | 1,950 |
position key pos:16822 · issuer key iss:1916 COM | NO CHANGE | −$32.0K | 0 | $426K | $394K | 12,116 | 12,116 |
position key pos:17318 · issuer key iss:1617 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$46.4K | 0 | $438K | $391K | 12,347 | 12,347 |
position key pos:10949 · issuer key iss:339 COM | NO CHANGE | −$96.6K | 0 | $484K | $387K | 4,700 | 4,700 |
position key pos:17039 · issuer key iss:776 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$96.5K | 0 | $481K | $384K | 6,577 | 6,577 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bec2f4a0478ade1e82b0897edcc558e0 · issuer key cusip6:97651M SPON ADR 1 SH | NO CHANGE | −$129K | 0 | $508K | $379K | 179,000 | 179,000 |
position key pos:16599 · issuer key iss:689 COM | NO CHANGE | −$30.4K | 0 | $404K | $373K | 1,543 | 1,543 |
position key sid:sec:prov:79f4c0070485fe38d8c6d5c49eecc4a7 · issuer key cusip6:204448 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$83.7K | 0 | $284K | $368K | 10,200 | 10,200 |
position key pos:14534 · issuer key iss:180 COM | NO CHANGE | −$188K | 0 | $550K | $362K | 3,305 | 3,305 |
position key pos:10453 · issuer key iss:919 COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.7K | 0 | $377K | $360K | 15,900 | 15,900 |
position key pos:10144 · issuer key iss:1603 COM | NO CHANGE | −$106K | 0 | $465K | $359K | 5,316 | 5,316 |
position key pos:16371 · issuer key iss:1778 SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | −$314K | 0 | $666K | $353K | 38,000 | 38,000 |
position key pos:15825 · issuer key iss:1456 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$144K | 0 | $494K | $350K | 19,067 | 19,067 |
position key pos:12294 · issuer key iss:1325 COM | NO CHANGE | −$154K | 0 | $502K | $347K | 18,450 | 18,450 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1d121eb0574b5cc98ca7674be2f41fdb · issuer key cusip6:92763W SPONSORED ADS A | NO CHANGE | −$42.0K | 0 | $377K | $335K | 21,300 | 21,300 |
position key pos:11077 · issuer key iss:1690 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$69.7K | 0 | $396K | $327K | 5,000 | 5,000 |
position key pos:11811 · issuer key iss:1566 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$116K | 0 | $441K | $324K | 22,764 | 22,764 |
position key pos:10940 · issuer key iss:1517 COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.5K | 0 | $328K | $314K | 3,156 | 3,156 |
position key pos:14557 · issuer key iss:1734 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$86.4K | 0 | $389K | $303K | 13,294 | 13,294 |
position key pos:16742 · issuer key iss:776 CL B COM | NO CHANGE | −$60.8K | 0 | $334K | $273K | 5,140 | 5,140 |
position key pos:13322 · issuer key iss:2006 CL C CAP STK | NO CHANGE | −$154K | 0 | $391K | $237K | 5,727 | 5,727 |
position key sid:sec:prov:862b191ccb923fc424f39385b48ce4f8 · issuer key cusip6:86366E SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$96.5K | 0 | $314K | $218K | 4,518 | 4,518 |
position key pos:10533 · issuer key iss:1004 COM | NO CHANGE | −$119K | 0 | $333K | $214K | 7,429 | 7,429 |
position key pos:13587 · issuer key iss:1683 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$84.8K | 0 | $197K | $112K | 24,429 | 24,429 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $308M | 1,768,209 | 8.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $272M | 734,309 | 7.2% | |||||||
| — | ALPHABET A2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $260M | 902,973 | 6.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $216M | 850,212 | 5.7% | |||||||
| — | AMAZON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $177M | 851,637 | 4.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $159M | 513,881 | 4.2% | |||||||
| — | JP MORGAN CHASE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $80.8M | 274,514 | 2.1% | |||||||
| — | VISA A · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $73.5M | 243,281 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $65.8M | 115,079 | 1.7% | |||||||
| — | IBM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $56.6M | 233,310 | 1.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $53.2M | 382,002 | 1.4% | |||||||
| — | CBOE GLOBAL MARKETS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $53.1M | 188,877 | 1.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $49.7M | 1,714,668 | 1.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $48.6M | 97,169 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | TAIWAN SEMICOND ADR · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $45.0M | 133,016 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $44.4M | 102,678 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $41.9M | 491,735 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $40.8M | 308,990 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $38.4M | 193,595 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $38.2M | 238,216 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $37.9M | 34,781 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | THERMO FISCHER SCIEN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $37.9M | 77,071 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | BOSTON SCIENT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $37.2M | 593,165 | 1.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $34.9M | 36,251 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | ALBERTSONS COMPANIES · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $34.7M | 2,036,014 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROLLINS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $33.3M | 623,562 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $32.6M | 174,606 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | ICICI BANK LTD ADR · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $32.5M | 1,256,149 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $31.8M | 114,027 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTODESK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $30.6M | 128,018 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | MERCADOLIBRE · INC CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $30.4M | 17,596 | 0.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $27.8M | 430,616 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $27.6M | 264,107 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST SOLAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $27.1M | 137,176 | 0.7% | |||||||
| — | VEEVA SYSTEMS · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $26.4M | 150,224 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $25.3M | 27,497 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $25.2M | 350,550 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMFORT SYSTEMS USA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $24.6M | 17,819 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | FIRST CITIZENS BANCS · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $24.4M | 12,938 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTINET · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $23.3M | 285,059 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | COGNIZANT TECH · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $20.6M | 336,161 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | GENERAC HOLDINGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $20.0M | 102,245 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRICESMART · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $19.9M | 131,990 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CYTOKINETICS · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $19.8M | 300,762 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | WATTS WATER TECHN · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $18.7M | 64,549 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | TOPBUILD CORP · COM CUSIP 89055F103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $17.2M | 48,898 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | AKAMAI TECH · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $15.8M | 138,000 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE & MAIN · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $15.3M | 310,530 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $14.3M | 114,980 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $14.0M | 57,284 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $13.1M | 60,112 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | MICRON TECH · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $13.0M | 38,404 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.8M | 38,943 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | PROCTER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $12.7M | 87,718 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | ADV MICRO DEV · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $12.4M | 60,854 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.2M | 127,141 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATERIALS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.1M | 35,451 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $11.9M | 55,921 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $11.6M | 153,165 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | CISCO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 135,648 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | DEERE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 18,570 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | MERCK USD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 85,057 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $10.0M | 21,590 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | VERIZON COMM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $9.1M | 180,336 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK OF AMERICA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.9M | 181,880 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.8M | 200,246 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $8.7M | 10,281 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.6M | 58,702 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | YUM CHINA HLDS HKD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $8.4M | 21,800 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | UNITEDHEALTH GRP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $8.3M | 30,779 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | PALANTIR TECH · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $8.0M | 54,975 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $7.8M | 8,930 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORPORATION · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $7.1M | 4,836 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | TJX · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 43,730 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | CITIGROUP USD · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 61,278 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.8M | 21,779 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.7M | 84,594 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.6M | 40,117 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | TEXAS INSTRUMENT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 33,911 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.5M | 18,385 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.1M | 1,458 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.0M | 58,437 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.0M | 95,192 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.9M | 13,776 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.8M | 29,385 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC BANK · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.8M | 232,300 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | WALT DISNEY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 59,843 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.7M | 18,797 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.6M | 36,302 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.6M | 199,117 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NATERA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.5M | 27,395 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | LOWEA'S COMPANIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 22,027 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.9M | 5,691 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | NEXTRACKER · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 39,598 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.7M | 36,814 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PACIFIC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.6M | 19,160 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADOBE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.6M | 18,873 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.6M | 37,307 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | T-MOBILE · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 21,599 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | COMCAST A · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 154,351 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 60.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 270 · QoQ moves: 499
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open E. Ohman J:or Asset Management AB's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).