Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 PUT | ADD | +$55.4M | +227,100 | $1.3B | $1.3B | 2,038,700 | 2,265,800 |
position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 20 YR TR BD ETF PUT | TRIM | −$3.9M | −31,100 | $215M | $211M | 2,464,300 | 2,433,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:41cf6d25149070cfb96bce55e753ab2c · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI BRAZIL ETF | ADD | +$1.9M | +4,393 | $8.3M | $10.2M | 261,634 | 266,027 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | TRIM | +$434K | −2,457 | $9.4M | $9.9M | 109,867 | 107,410 |
position key pos:12000 · issuer key iss:2273 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +7,918 | $3.9M | $6.5M | 178,947 | 186,865 |
position key sid:sec:prov:43fe07e336a70b0db2f9d3f50f7f72ff · issuer key cusip6:46429B CHINA SM-CAP ETF | ADD | +$391K | +13,468 | $6.1M | $6.5M | 185,154 | 198,622 |
position key sid:sec:prov:54fac4d34ecdece00884d22f0bbe8417 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI CHILE ETF | NEW | +$6.0M | +149,744 | $0 | $6.0M | — | 149,744 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eb9a0db45ab3ee601219770b83f2d1f8 · issuer key cusip6:697660 SPONS ADR LVL I | ADD | +$218K | +2,474 | $5.5M | $5.7M | 61,823 | 64,297 |
position key pos:11379 · issuer key iss:1999 SPON ADR CL D | ADD | +$1.2M | +1,581 | $4.1M | $5.3M | 113,532 | 115,113 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9f99970f88919544a335e46fc44bfe5 · issuer key cusip6:155038 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | −$120K | +4,456 | $5.1M | $5.0M | 291,323 | 295,779 |
position key pos:17624 · issuer key iss:2264 REGISTERED SHS | ADD | +$2.1M | +58,723 | $2.9M | $5.0M | 691,779 | 750,502 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e25af5baa3f867c5ce63aa328df0f9fa · issuer key cusip6:54150E SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$516K | +22,195 | $5.3M | $4.8M | 409,870 | 432,065 |
position key pos:18060 · issuer key iss:2229 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −1,047 | $3.1M | $4.8M | 70,283 | 69,236 |
position key pos:14978 · issuer key iss:1656 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | −$696K | +2,363 | $5.4M | $4.7M | 375,719 | 378,082 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa595177191f827e009734d512298507 · issuer key cusip6:803866 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$4.5M | +348,220 | $0 | $4.5M | — | 348,220 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10c82497f279295f194607199e00f5a · issuer key cusip6:G9108L SHS | ADD | +$2.0M | +5,772 | $2.4M | $4.4M | 105,246 | 111,018 |
position key pos:17482 · issuer key iss:2305 SHS NEW | ADD | +$1.5M | +9,714 | $2.8M | $4.3M | 225,713 | 235,427 |
position key sid:sec:prov:183b8985169a34488c4394b7e9ed3f4b · issuer key cusip6:226406 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$162K | +10,514 | $4.0M | $4.2M | 317,646 | 328,160 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec5c59752514fd965214f6dbddd12a12 · issuer key cusip6:058934 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$361K | +8,642 | $4.5M | $4.1M | 248,865 | 257,507 |
position key pos:14467 · issuer key iss:2173 ORD SHS A | ADD | +$1.9M | +5,192 | $2.2M | $4.0M | 76,647 | 81,839 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d2a5420e69c12096334f47dec1dc7190 · issuer key cusip6:Y41053 COM | ADD | +$1.4M | +3,198 | $2.4M | $3.9M | 49,982 | 53,180 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ac49652c953d6de0d19844f42c60a224 · issuer key cusip6:502160 COM | NEW | +$3.8M | +254,766 | $0 | $3.8M | — | 254,766 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ed86b2db3e03b786c79f298d91634c8e · issuer key cusip6:05961W SPON ADR B | ADD | −$434K | +2,011 | $4.2M | $3.7M | 46,101 | 48,112 |
position key pos:10948 · issuer key iss:2206 COM | NEW | +$3.7M | +81,477 | $0 | $3.7M | — | 81,477 |
position key pos:17517 · issuer key iss:2057 SHS | TRIM | +$1.1M | −1,757 | $2.5M | $3.5M | 616,288 | 614,531 |
position key pos:12688 · issuer key iss:1424 COM | ADD | +$484K | +4,950 | $2.9M | $3.4M | 98,702 | 103,652 |
position key pos:13026 · issuer key iss:2243 CL A | ADD | +$1.5M | +45 | $1.6M | $3.0M | 30,768 | 30,813 |
position key pos:17502 · issuer key iss:2230 CL A | ADD | +$776K | +564 | $2.0M | $2.7M | 36,937 | 37,501 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | ADD | +$471K | +909 | $2.2M | $2.7M | 41,116 | 42,025 |
position key pos:14294 · issuer key iss:1347 COM | ADD | +$880K | +1,270 | $1.8M | $2.6M | 72,995 | 74,265 |
position key pos:15868 · issuer key iss:998 COM | ADD | +$982K | +2,203 | $1.6M | $2.6M | 59,032 | 61,235 |
position key pos:14462 · issuer key iss:2138 ORD SHS | ADD | +$483K | +420 | $2.1M | $2.6M | 27,162 | 27,582 |
position key pos:16619 · issuer key iss:1524 COM | ADD | +$612K | +1,525 | $1.9M | $2.5M | 54,732 | 56,257 |
position key pos:11270 · issuer key iss:363 COM | ADD | +$166K | +1,338 | $2.4M | $2.5M | 64,217 | 65,555 |
position key pos:13774 · issuer key iss:134 COM | ADD | +$537K | +1,905 | $2.0M | $2.5M | 57,099 | 59,004 |
position key pos:13692 · issuer key iss:1802 COM | ADD | +$962K | +1,143 | $1.3M | $2.3M | 26,238 | 27,381 |
position key pos:11048 · issuer key iss:2310 SHS | ADD | +$779K | +1,136 | $1.5M | $2.3M | 29,118 | 30,254 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b08745416d51c0962ce7f8b758de48df · issuer key cusip6:37364X COM | ADD | −$777K | +2,347 | $2.9M | $2.1M | 170,992 | 173,339 |
position key pos:16795 · issuer key iss:898 COM | ADD | +$799K | +7,458 | $1.3M | $2.1M | 200,316 | 207,774 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1254206d1c591605539ae1de4f81028 · issuer key cusip6:205768 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −83,892 | $4.2M | $2.0M | 180,270 | 96,378 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7f195cc413d313adcde8089b15ffa6b0 · issuer key cusip6:Y0207T COM | ADD | +$683K | +5,944 | $1.3M | $2.0M | 127,072 | 133,016 |
position key pos:13528 · issuer key iss:2288 COM | ADD | +$535K | +6,068 | $1.4M | $1.9M | 105,842 | 111,910 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b5a8396aa479a5929f8765303fd8939 · issuer key cusip6:G38327 USD SHS | ADD | +$528K | +14,393 | $1.4M | $1.9M | 187,433 | 201,826 |
position key pos:17168 · issuer key iss:518 COM SHS | ADD | +$395K | +1,138 | $1.5M | $1.9M | 16,980 | 18,118 |
position key pos:17729 · issuer key iss:1256 COM | ADD | +$396K | +12,121 | $1.5M | $1.9M | 61,982 | 74,103 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bdca9bf1967726e3b0f03b02e238be07 · issuer key cusip6:M53213 SHS | ADD | −$49.0K | +22,206 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 309,431 | 331,637 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4a4cddde120e11e146dadeee7103d0ae · issuer key cusip6:78413P COM | ADD | +$350K | +18,124 | $1.2M | $1.5M | 192,803 | 210,927 |
position key pos:15270 · issuer key iss:439 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −10,529 | $2.7M | $1.5M | 24,248 | 13,719 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ea063456e76b61bb95e4bd5ea3ada416 · issuer key cusip6:Y64177 SHS | ADD | +$602K | +2,847 | $837K | $1.4M | 24,859 | 27,706 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c0980af9932e5a532b9661471ae7aa2e · issuer key cusip6:893870 SPONSORED ADS B | ADD | +$245K | +3,185 | $1.2M | $1.4M | 38,275 | 41,460 |
position key pos:15364 · issuer key iss:1443 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$638K | +10,517 | $559K | $1.2M | 47,161 | 57,678 |
position key sid:sec:prov:49fc50a1d07a94c45787dfe535a360e3 · issuer key cusip6:279158 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$464K | +10,213 | $626K | $1.1M | 62,487 | 72,700 |
position key pos:13452 · issuer key iss:320 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$177K | +2,536 | $871K | $1.0M | 15,381 | 17,917 |
position key sid:sec:prov:878e841eb0f7d364f580fe7402fc16bc · issuer key cusip6:Y10230 COM | ADD | +$388K | +9,033 | $653K | $1.0M | 49,850 | 58,883 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2a77b9a05ba1879864c9b9c61299565b · issuer key cusip6:450047 SPON GDS ECH 10 | ADD | +$144K | +9,948 | $887K | $1.0M | 53,599 | 63,547 |
position key pos:16430 · issuer key iss:2308 SHS | ADD | +$429K | +25,289 | $527K | $957K | 98,964 | 124,253 |
position key pos:15188 · issuer key iss:2234 SHS CL A | ADD | +$391K | +5,769 | $542K | $933K | 27,658 | 33,427 |
position key pos:10788 · issuer key iss:2311 SHS PAR | ADD | +$307K | +8,427 | $583K | $890K | 30,319 | 38,746 |
position key pos:15772 · issuer key iss:1598 COM | NEW | +$881K | +28,249 | $0 | $881K | — | 28,249 |
position key pos:16941 · issuer key iss:375 COM NEW | ADD | +$309K | +3,932 | $347K | $656K | 4,360 | 8,292 |
position key sid:sec:prov:35cd0b8a9d98b9ec4ae478d15517f3ff · issuer key cusip6:948596 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$203K | +29,679 | $397K | $599K | 38,823 | 68,502 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | TRIM | −$21.9M | −32,100 | $22.5M | $585K | 33,000 | 900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4030fbae94a29d70cb3161b261151762 · issuer key cusip6:M70240 ORD | TRIM | −$4.4K | −3,817 | $199K | $195K | 173,438 | 169,621 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3e2a436ed85d65127c6062592fc639fd · issuer key cusip6:29278D SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$57.4K | +14,559 | $0 | $57.4K | — | 14,559 |
position key pos:14467 · issuer key iss:2173 ORD SHS A CALL | EXIT‡e | −$8.5K | −300 | $8.5K | $0 | 300 | — |
position key pos:14978 · issuer key iss:1656 SPONSORED ADR CALL | EXIT‡e | −$1.4K | −100 | $1.4K | $0 | 100 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:8e1bbb01190d3428bb246130cf100cfd | EXIT‡e | −$8.7M | −132,579 | $8.7M | $0 | 132,579 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:bf8919fd0533a1886f7583f69194231e | EXIT‡e | −$7.5M | −219,643 | $7.5M | $0 | 219,643 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:f32dcc5ce711cd29056a6170556ffee7 | EXIT‡e | −$383K | −14,120 | $383K | $0 | 14,120 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 69 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13026 · issuer key iss:2243 CL A CALL | NO CHANGE | +$5.3M | 0 | $5.6M | $10.8M | 110,500 | 110,500 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$35.5K | 0 | $766K | $730K | 1,118 | 1,118 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4814fc5f78d3c3cec9e50a953f0cf58c · issuer key cusip6:Y2066G COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$13.2K | 0 | $26.1K | $39.3K | 15,700 | 15,700 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.3B | 2,265,800 | 76.2% | |||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $212M | 2,434,318 | 12.3% | |||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $16.2M | 415,771 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALARIS LTD | $13.9M | 141,313 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · GOLD MINERS ETF CUSIP 92189F106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $9.9M | 107,410 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRONTLINE PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.5M | 186,865 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · CHINA SM-CAP ETF CUSIP 46429B200 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 198,622 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | PAMPA ENERGIA SA · SPONS ADR LVL I CUSIP 697660207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $5.7M | 64,297 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YPF SOCIEDAD ANONIMA · SPON ADR CL D CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.3M | 115,113 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | CENTRAL PUERTO S A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 155038201 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 295,779 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSOCEAN LTD · REGISTERED SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.0M | 750,502 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | LOMA NEGRA C I A S A MTN 14 · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 54150E104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 432,065 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TECHNIPFMC PLC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.8M | 69,236 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIBANYE STILLWATER LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.7M | 378,082 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | SASOL LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 803866300 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.5M | 348,220 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | TSAKOS ENERGY NAVIGATION LTD · SHS CUSIP G9108L173 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.4M | 111,018 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DHT HOLDINGS INC · SHS NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.3M | 235,427 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | CRESUD S A C I F Y A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 226406106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.2M | 328,160 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | BANCO BBVA ARGENTINA S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 058934100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 257,507 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOBLE CORP PLC · ORD SHS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.0M | 81,839 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | INTERNATIONAL SEAWAYS INC · COM CUSIP Y41053102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 53,180 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | LSB INDS INC · COM CUSIP 502160104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.8M | 254,766 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | BANCO MACRO S A · SPON ADR B CUSIP 05961W105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.7M | 48,112 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEADRILL LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.7M | 81,477 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BORR DRILLING LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.5M | 614,531 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEABODY ENGR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.4M | 103,652 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | TEEKAY TANKERS LTD · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.7M | 37,501 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.7M | 42,025 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OCEANEERING INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.6M | 74,265 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTREPID POTASH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.6M | 61,235 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEATHERFORD INTL PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.6M | 27,582 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RANGE RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 56,257 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CNX RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 65,555 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANTERO RESOURCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5M | 59,004 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TIDEWATER INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.3M | 27,381 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCORPIO TANKERS INC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.3M | 30,254 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | GEOSPACE TECHNOLOGIES CORP · COM CUSIP 37364X109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.1M | 173,339 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HELIX ENERGY SOLUTIONS GRP I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.1M | 207,774 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | COMSTOCK RES INC · COM CUSIP 205768302 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 96,378 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | ARDMORE SHIPPING CORP · COM CUSIP Y0207T100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.0M | 133,016 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPRO GROUP HOLDINGS NV · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.9M | 111,910 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | GEOPARK LTD · USD SHS CUSIP G38327105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 201,826 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORE NATURAL RESOURCES INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.9M | 18,118 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MOSAIC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.9M | 74,103 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | ICL GROUP LTD · SHS CUSIP M53213100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 331,637 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | SEACOR MARINE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP 78413P101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 210,927 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPAND ENERGY CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.5M | 13,719 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | OKEANIS ECO TANKERS COR · SHS CUSIP Y64177101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 27,706 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | TRANSPORTADORA DE GAS DEL SU · SPONSORED ADS B CUSIP 893870204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 41,460 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | PETROLEO BRASILEIRO S A · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2M | 57,678 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | ECOPETROL S A · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 279158109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.1M | 72,700 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRITISH AMERN TOB PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.0M | 17,917 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | BW LPG LTD · COM CUSIP Y10230103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0M | 58,883 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | IRSA INVERSIONES Y REP S A · SPON GDS ECH 10 CUSIP 450047303 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.0M | 63,547 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HAFNIA LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $957K | 124,253 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | TORM PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $933K | 33,427 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STAR BULK CARRIERS CORP. · SHS PAR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $890K | 38,746 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SM ENERGY COMPANY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $881K | 28,249 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAL MAINE FOODS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $656K | 8,292 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | WEIBO CORP · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 948596101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $599K | 68,502 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $585K | 900 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | MIND C T I LTD · ORD CUSIP M70240102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $195K | 169,621 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | ENEL CHILE SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP 29278D105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $57.4K | 14,559 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | DIANA SHIPPING INC · COM · CALL CUSIP Y2066G104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $39.3K | 15,700 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 64 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 95.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 5,968 · QoQ moves: 72
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Glenorchy Capital Ltd's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).