Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$71.1M | −51,068 | $860M | $789M | 1,370,820 | 1,319,752 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$335M | −444,000 | $979M | $644M | 1,430,000 | 986,000 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT PUT | NEW | +$366M | +562,700 | $0 | $366M | — | 562,700 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$105M | +407,303 | $30.4M | $136M | 147,070 | 554,373 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | NEW | +$134M | +1,180,436 | $0 | $134M | — | 1,180,436 |
position key pos:10972 · issuer key iss:2038 SHS | ADD | +$93.9M | +945,526 | $37.9M | $132M | 354,123 | 1,299,649 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM | ADD | +$55.2M | +548,796 | $72.9M | $128M | 536,402 | 1,085,198 |
position key pos:10691 · issuer key iss:302 CL A | ADD | +$58.3M | +811,065 | $67.0M | $125M | 794,606 | 1,605,671 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$38.2M | +166,184 | $86.0M | $124M | 2,476,418 | 2,642,602 |
position key pos:14508 · issuer key iss:2285 ORD SHS | ADD | +$59.3M | +1,549,494 | $54.0M | $113M | 715,312 | 2,264,806 |
position key pos:17728 · issuer key iss:1455 COM | NEW | +$111M | +1,287,874 | $0 | $111M | — | 1,287,874 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | +$77.9M | +181,594 | $31.3M | $109M | 55,188 | 236,782 |
position key pos:16156 · issuer key iss:617 COM NEW | ADD | +$59.1M | +1,778,807 | $45.2M | $104M | 1,044,001 | 2,822,808 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | TRIM | +$6.6M | −9,485 | $96.7M | $103M | 1,308,948 | 1,299,463 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | NEW | +$103M | +1,786,002 | $0 | $103M | — | 1,786,002 |
position key pos:14929 · issuer key iss:1967 COM NEW | ADD | +$10.9M | +330,093 | $90.3M | $101M | 3,811,867 | 4,141,960 |
position key pos:10654 · issuer key iss:844 COM | ADD | +$27.2M | +19,478 | $73.7M | $101M | 73,063 | 92,541 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | NEW | +$99.5M | +1,075,483 | $0 | $99.5M | — | 1,075,483 |
position key pos:14089 · issuer key iss:107 COM NEW | ADD | +$93.7M | +1,248,464 | $1.9M | $95.6M | 22,451 | 1,270,915 |
position key pos:11693 · issuer key iss:1834 CL A | ADD | +$24.2M | +256,935 | $70.4M | $94.6M | 494,752 | 751,687 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$41.8M | +203,213 | $49.3M | $91.1M | 268,799 | 472,012 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | ADD | +$45.5M | +147,547 | $45.2M | $90.7M | 350,480 | 498,027 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | NEW | +$90.2M | +290,178 | $0 | $90.2M | — | 290,178 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | ADD | +$80.5M | +297,095 | $8.8M | $89.3M | 30,714 | 327,809 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | TRIM | −$7.6M | −99,587 | $94.0M | $86.4M | 1,761,229 | 1,661,642 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | NEW | +$86.2M | +172,536 | $0 | $86.2M | — | 172,536 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | NEW | +$85.8M | +152,276 | $0 | $85.8M | — | 152,276 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | ADD | +$37.6M | +500,317 | $46.2M | $83.8M | 301,372 | 801,689 |
position key pos:15521 · issuer key iss:76 COM | NEW | +$83.8M | +575,873 | $0 | $83.8M | — | 575,873 |
position key pos:15560 · issuer key iss:1973 COM | ADD | +$64.9M | +841,429 | $17.2M | $82.1M | 286,307 | 1,127,736 |
position key pos:14952 · issuer key iss:731 COM | NEW | +$82.0M | +283,480 | $0 | $82.0M | — | 283,480 |
position key pos:13232 · issuer key iss:316 COM | NEW | +$78.9M | +552,886 | $0 | $78.9M | — | 552,886 |
position key pos:10663 · issuer key iss:1575 COM | ADD | +$27.5M | +78,820 | $51.4M | $78.8M | 285,078 | 363,898 |
position key pos:12175 · issuer key iss:1385 COM | TRIM | −$42.6M | −1,761,916 | $121M | $77.9M | 3,074,925 | 1,313,009 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | +$7.9M | +326,056 | $70.0M | $77.9M | 1,272,660 | 1,598,716 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | NEW | +$77.8M | +92,007 | $0 | $77.8M | — | 92,007 |
position key pos:16729 · issuer key iss:1054 COM | ADD | +$46.0M | +2,340,337 | $31.3M | $77.4M | 1,517,838 | 3,858,175 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$2.3M | +44,039 | $79.4M | $77.1M | 164,266 | 208,305 |
position key pos:15940 · issuer key iss:614 CL A | ADD | +$34.5M | +822,589 | $41.7M | $76.2M | 681,803 | 1,504,392 |
position key pos:17030 · issuer key iss:740 COM | TRIM | −$37.7M | −1,418,660 | $113M | $75.3M | 4,727,267 | 3,308,607 |
position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 COM | ADD | +$69.1M | +251,115 | $5.9M | $75.0M | 18,839 | 269,954 |
position key pos:15281 · issuer key iss:1346 COM | NEW | +$74.7M | +1,149,223 | $0 | $74.7M | — | 1,149,223 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$83.5M | −326,940 | $158M | $74.3M | 683,670 | 356,730 |
position key pos:12665 · issuer key iss:1026 COM | ADD | +$50.6M | +176,411 | $22.6M | $73.2M | 99,257 | 275,668 |
position key pos:15610 · issuer key iss:1192 COM | TRIM | −$28.1M | −235,217 | $99.0M | $70.9M | 455,617 | 220,400 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | NEW | +$70.6M | +1,069,321 | $0 | $70.6M | — | 1,069,321 |
position key pos:15318 · issuer key iss:392 COM | ADD | +$17.7M | +77,019 | $51.8M | $69.6M | 252,191 | 329,210 |
position key pos:17318 · issuer key iss:1617 COM CL A | ADD | +$31.6M | +1,119,594 | $36.8M | $68.4M | 1,037,767 | 2,157,361 |
position key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:2261 SHS | NEW | +$67.0M | +735,678 | $0 | $67.0M | — | 735,678 |
position key pos:14577 · issuer key iss:1888 COM | ADD | +$59.3M | +4,798,011 | $7.6M | $66.9M | 650,798 | 5,448,809 |
position key pos:13350 · issuer key iss:531 COMMON STOCK | TRIM | −$10.9M | −31,132 | $76.2M | $65.3M | 413,005 | 381,873 |
position key pos:14514 · issuer key iss:1987 COM | ADD | +$12.2M | +6,882 | $53.0M | $65.2M | 175,230 | 182,112 |
position key pos:17456 · issuer key iss:1440 CLASS A COM | TRIM | −$4.4M | −1,889,680 | $69.1M | $64.7M | 4,922,956 | 3,033,276 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | −$26.1M | −67,110 | $90.7M | $64.6M | 158,274 | 91,164 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | TRIM | −$30.3M | −74,087 | $94.5M | $64.2M | 412,785 | 338,698 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$42.7M | −386,872 | $107M | $64.0M | 1,067,690 | 680,818 |
position key pos:18083 · issuer key iss:1781 COM | ADD | +$35.4M | +550,085 | $27.2M | $62.7M | 510,232 | 1,060,317 |
position key sid:sec:prov:329f9ca8856a4994587a14e5811018e8 · issuer key cusip6:M7S64H SHS | NEW | +$61.4M | +888,584 | $0 | $61.4M | — | 888,584 |
position key pos:13567 · issuer key iss:121 COM | TRIM | −$60.7M | −308,450 | $122M | $61.2M | 593,885 | 285,435 |
position key pos:12600 · issuer key iss:694 COM | TRIM | −$1.3M | −113,777 | $62.0M | $60.7M | 854,739 | 740,962 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | TRIM | −$38.6M | −75,884 | $99.2M | $60.7M | 283,107 | 207,223 |
position key pos:17453 · issuer key iss:83 COM | ADD | +$54.5M | +456,246 | $5.5M | $60.0M | 55,940 | 512,186 |
position key pos:15612 · issuer key iss:2009 COM | NEW | +$59.9M | +1,040,108 | $0 | $59.9M | — | 1,040,108 |
position key pos:11764 · issuer key iss:1740 COM | ADD | +$36.4M | +199,151 | $22.4M | $58.8M | 149,254 | 348,405 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | TRIM | −$34.8M | −361,733 | $93.0M | $58.3M | 1,144,149 | 782,416 |
position key pos:15842 · issuer key iss:1991 COM | ADD | +$57.1M | +702,149 | $505K | $57.6M | 6,682 | 708,831 |
position key pos:13774 · issuer key iss:134 COM | TRIM | −$8.0M | −544,982 | $65.2M | $57.2M | 1,892,006 | 1,347,024 |
position key pos:12910 · issuer key iss:1407 COM | ADD | +$24.5M | +235,597 | $32.5M | $56.9M | 240,887 | 476,484 |
position key pos:14090 · issuer key iss:70 COM | TRIM | −$15.4M | −252,411 | $72.1M | $56.7M | 1,474,123 | 1,221,712 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | ADD | +$28.4M | +263,892 | $27.6M | $56.0M | 312,313 | 576,205 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | TRIM | −$32.4M | −334,537 | $88.3M | $55.9M | 1,112,239 | 777,702 |
position key pos:14077 · issuer key iss:550 COM | TRIM | −$4.9M | −89,077 | $60.5M | $55.6M | 469,260 | 380,183 |
position key pos:17394 · issuer key iss:2271 ORD | NEW | +$55.5M | +388,273 | $0 | $55.5M | — | 388,273 |
position key pos:15502 · issuer key iss:616 COM | ADD | +$23.3M | +68,419 | $32.2M | $55.4M | 95,211 | 163,630 |
position key pos:10276 · issuer key iss:458 COM | ADD | +$13.5M | +207,383 | $41.3M | $54.8M | 706,975 | 914,358 |
position key pos:11170 · issuer key iss:421 COM | TRIM | −$26.3M | −844,655 | $80.9M | $54.7M | 2,111,044 | 1,266,389 |
position key pos:18172 · issuer key iss:766 COM | TRIM | −$43.4M | −561,006 | $97.5M | $54.1M | 1,949,958 | 1,388,952 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | NEW | +$54.1M | +474,435 | $0 | $54.1M | — | 474,435 |
position key pos:11840 · issuer key iss:1031 COM | ADD | −$5.4M | +350,708 | $59.4M | $54.1M | 959,288 | 1,309,996 |
position key pos:15137 · issuer key iss:1523 CL A | NEW | +$53.7M | +156,071 | $0 | $53.7M | — | 156,071 |
position key sid:sec:prov:86337da46776dea880219be8d51a3e3a · issuer key cusip6:40416E COM | ADD | +$355K | +68,278 | $52.7M | $53.1M | 275,108 | 343,386 |
position key pos:16143 · issuer key iss:448 COM NEW | NEW | +$51.7M | +133,267 | $0 | $51.7M | — | 133,267 |
position key pos:13249 · issuer key iss:632 CL A | NEW | +$51.7M | +441,418 | $0 | $51.7M | — | 441,418 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | NEW | +$51.3M | +51,481 | $0 | $51.3M | — | 51,481 |
position key pos:12498 · issuer key iss:1272 COM | NEW | +$51.0M | +600,547 | $0 | $51.0M | — | 600,547 |
position key pos:16368 · issuer key iss:953 COM | NEW | +$50.9M | +90,516 | $0 | $50.9M | — | 90,516 |
position key pos:18087 · issuer key iss:578 COM | NEW | +$50.8M | +256,038 | $0 | $50.8M | — | 256,038 |
position key pos:11956 · issuer key iss:1317 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$13.4M | +535,695 | $37.4M | $50.8M | 5,776,883 | 6,312,578 |
position key pos:13420 · issuer key iss:778 COM | NEW | +$50.7M | +2,148,549 | $0 | $50.7M | — | 2,148,549 |
position key pos:14216 · issuer key iss:1711 COM | ADD | +$41.8M | +593,025 | $8.5M | $50.3M | 115,012 | 708,037 |
position key pos:12766 · issuer key iss:1817 COM | TRIM | −$19.7M | −68,983 | $69.4M | $49.6M | 239,090 | 170,107 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | NEW | +$49.0M | +370,508 | $0 | $49.0M | — | 370,508 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$19.5M | −26,449 | $68.5M | $49.0M | 207,360 | 180,911 |
position key pos:10665 · issuer key iss:222 CL A | ADD | +$28.7M | +357,386 | $20.1M | $48.7M | 440,821 | 798,207 |
position key pos:15409 · issuer key iss:1212 COM CL A | ADD | +$27.2M | +582,514 | $21.3M | $48.5M | 506,500 | 1,089,014 |
position key pos:14365 · issuer key iss:560 COM | ADD | +$47.6M | +307,797 | $836K | $48.4M | 7,360 | 315,157 |
position key pos:12693 · issuer key iss:114 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −4,670 | $46.6M | $47.9M | 356,804 | 352,134 |
position key pos:13464 · issuer key iss:303 COM | NEW | +$47.9M | +882,867 | $0 | $47.9M | — | 882,867 |
position key pos:17234 · issuer key iss:981 COM | ADD | −$8.9M | +28,070 | $56.4M | $47.5M | 198,490 | 226,560 |
position key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:1075 COM | NEW | +$47.1M | +2,092,664 | $0 | $47.1M | — | 2,092,664 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15618 · issuer key iss:1580 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$6.7M | 0 | $18.6M | $11.9M | 243,730 | 243,730 |
position key pos:16728 · issuer key iss:1926 COM | NO CHANGE | −$247K | 0 | $2.6M | $2.3M | 48,480 | 48,480 |
position key pos:14462 · issuer key iss:2138 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$288K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.7M | 17,633 | 17,633 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.3K | 0 | $416K | $431K | 2,050 | 2,050 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS · S&P 500 ETF SHS CUSIP 922908363 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $789M | 1,319,752 | 5.6% | |
| — | ISHARES TR · CORE S&P500 ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $644M | 986,000 | 4.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT · PUT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $366M | 562,700 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $136M | 554,373 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $134M | 1,180,436 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AXIS CAP HLDGS LTD · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $132M | 1,299,649 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $128M | 1,085,198 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOZ ALLEN HAMILTON HLDG COR · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $125M | 1,605,671 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $124M | 2,642,602 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELASTIC N V · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $113M | 2,264,806 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PINNACLE FINL PARTNERS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $111M | 1,287,874 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $109M | 236,782 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DYNATRACE INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $104M | 2,822,808 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $103M | 1,299,463 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONDELEZ INTL INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $103M | 1,786,002 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WEYERHAEUSER CO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $101M | 4,141,960 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WW GRAINGER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $101M | 92,541 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $99.5M | 1,075,483 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN INTL GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $95.6M | 1,270,915 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TWILIO INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $94.6M | 751,687 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $91.1M | 472,012 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.7M | 498,027 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $90.2M | 290,178 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VULCAN MATLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $89.3M | 327,809 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | US BANCORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $86.4M | 1,661,642 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $86.2M | 172,536 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $85.8M | 152,276 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.8M | 801,689 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ATI INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $83.8M | 575,873 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $82.1M | 1,127,736 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | F5 INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $82.0M | 283,480 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BRINKER INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.9M | 552,886 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROSS STORES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.8M | 363,898 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OVINTIV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.9M | 1,313,009 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.9M | 1,598,716 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.8M | 92,007 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.4M | 3,858,175 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $77.1M | 208,305 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUTCH BROS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $76.2M | 1,504,392 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRST HORIZON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.3M | 3,308,607 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.0M | 269,954 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OCCIDENTAL PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.7M | 1,149,223 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.3M | 356,730 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JABIL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $73.2M | 275,668 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTEC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.9M | 220,400 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $70.6M | 1,069,321 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CARDINAL HEALTH INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $69.6M | 329,210 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAMSARA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $68.4M | 2,157,361 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOGITECH INTL S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $67.0M | 735,678 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALLEY NATL BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $66.9M | 5,448,809 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRANE COMPANY · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.3M | 381,873 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WOODWARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.2M | 182,112 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PERMIAN RESOURCES CORP · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.7M | 3,033,276 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.6M | 91,164 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORP DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.2M | 338,698 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.0M | 680,818 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEREX CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.7M | 1,060,317 | 0.4% | |
| — | MONDAY COM LTD · SHS CUSIP M7S64H106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $61.4M | 888,584 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMETEK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $61.2M | 285,435 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.7M | 740,962 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELEVANCE HEALTH INC FORMERLY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.7M | 207,223 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLISON TRANSMISSION HLDGS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.0M | 512,186 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZIONS BANCORPORATION NATL AS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $59.9M | 1,040,108 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TD SYNNEX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.8M | 348,405 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.3M | 782,416 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.6M | 708,831 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANTERO RESOURCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $57.2M | 1,347,024 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALOMAR HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.9M | 476,484 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALEXANDRIA REAL ESTATE EQ IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.7M | 1,221,712 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.0M | 576,205 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS HEALTH CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.9M | 777,702 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DTE ENERGY CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.6M | 380,183 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHECK POINT SOFTWARE TECH LT · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.5M | 388,273 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DYCOM INDS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.4M | 163,630 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIZENS FINL GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.8M | 914,358 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.7M | 1,266,389 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTUNE BRANDS INNOVATIONS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.1M | 1,388,952 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.1M | 474,435 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JEFFERIES FINANCIAL GROUP IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.1M | 1,309,996 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RALPH LAUREN CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $53.7M | 156,071 | 0.4% | |
| — | HCI GROUP INC · COM CUSIP 40416E103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $53.1M | 343,386 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CIENA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.7M | 133,267 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECHOSTAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.7M | 441,418 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.3M | 51,481 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NASDAQ INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $51.0M | 600,547 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IDEXX LABS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.9M | 90,516 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DICKS SPORTING GOODS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.8M | 256,038 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NOKIA CORP · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.8M | 6,312,578 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRANKLIN RESOURCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.7M | 2,148,549 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STANLEY BLACK & DECKER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.3M | 708,037 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRAVELERS COMPANIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.6M | 170,107 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.0M | 370,508 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $49.0M | 180,911 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.7M | 798,207 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MEDLINE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.5M | 1,089,014 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DAVITA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $48.4M | 315,157 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN WTR WKS CO INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.9M | 352,134 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BORGWARNER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.9M | 882,867 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INSULET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.5M | 226,560 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRAFT HEINZ CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.1M | 2,092,664 | 0.3% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 29.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 93 · QoQ moves: 1,229
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Freestone Grove Partners LP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).