Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12598 · issuer key iss:1082 COM | TRIM | +$9.7M | −100,000 | $256M | $265M | 3,286,830 | 3,186,830 |
position key pos:11747 · issuer key iss:680 COM | ADD | +$149M | +2,486,997 | $32.6M | $182M | 8,757,249 | 11,244,246 |
position key pos:11808 · issuer key iss:635 COM | TRIM | +$27.1M | −99,727 | $112M | $140M | 4,529,990 | 4,430,263 |
position key pos:14374 · issuer key iss:248 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$13.8M | −35,000 | $152M | $138M | 500,000 | 465,000 |
position key pos:11535 · issuer key iss:1757 COM | TRIM | +$46.0M | −2,508,269 | $72.3M | $118M | 8,165,374 | 5,657,105 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b23dd6a0ecec2737a5c87e9c74cf430d · issuer key cusip6:055477 COM | ADD | +$27.6M | +586,001 | $87.8M | $115M | 5,216,969 | 5,802,970 |
position key pos:14656 · issuer key iss:1552 COM | TRIM | +$1.7M | −224,095 | $106M | $108M | 1,335,075 | 1,110,980 |
position key pos:15725 · issuer key iss:172 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +115,000 | $99.6M | $101M | 1,500,476 | 1,615,476 |
position key pos:14234 · issuer key iss:1897 COMMON STOCK | NEW | +$95.1M | +1,505,374 | $0 | $95.1M | — | 1,505,374 |
position key pos:12517 · issuer key iss:1997 COM | ADD | +$40.2M | +505,803 | $36.4M | $76.7M | 812,761 | 1,318,564 |
position key pos:13935 · issuer key iss:1355 COM | ADD | −$11.6M | +1,456,249 | $82.5M | $70.9M | 3,300,700 | 4,756,949 |
position key pos:14981 · issuer key iss:535 COM | ADD | −$1.0M | +396,000 | $70.2M | $69.1M | 1,507,636 | 1,903,636 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3de8946eed46444b94fd5342eaddeac0 · issuer key cusip6:528872 COM NEW | ADD | +$24.4M | +5,384,615 | $44.8M | $69.1M | 38,918,903 | 44,303,518 |
position key pos:17421 · issuer key iss:475 COM | ADD | +$7.9M | +80,000 | $57.9M | $65.8M | 1,629,279 | 1,709,279 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3fee4169345e05a49cf14bcc2babfc71 · issuer key cusip6:86150R COM | TRIM | −$6.4M | −252,000 | $71.3M | $65.0M | 2,247,347 | 1,995,347 |
position key sid:sec:prov:862b191ccb923fc424f39385b48ce4f8 · issuer key cusip6:86366E SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$11.0M | +250,000 | $75.0M | $64.0M | 1,078,698 | 1,328,698 |
position key pos:16702 · issuer key iss:1556 COM | ADD | +$9.6M | +225,536 | $53.5M | $63.1M | 499,975 | 725,511 |
position key pos:17964 · issuer key cusip6:152309 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$58.9M | −2,974,053 | $101M | $41.8M | 4,027,517 | 1,053,464 |
position key pos:12465 · issuer key iss:548 COM NEW | NEW | +$40.5M | +613,952 | $0 | $40.5M | — | 613,952 |
position key pos:13703 · issuer key iss:619 COM | TRIM | −$28.1M | −1,273,816 | $68.5M | $40.4M | 3,502,941 | 2,229,125 |
position key pos:13793 · issuer key iss:1763 COM SHS | TRIM | −$16.2M | −1,300,000 | $55.7M | $39.5M | 10,129,913 | 8,829,913 |
position key pos:10700 · issuer key iss:1374 COM | ADD | +$29.7M | +1,990,617 | $8.2M | $38.0M | 1,007,575 | 2,998,192 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c58e51841f60c26aab31f70d6e4eabc3 · issuer key cusip6:29286M COM | ADD | +$5.6M | +1,916,895 | $30.1M | $35.8M | 3,336,264 | 5,253,159 |
position key sid:sec:prov:306a1219dc3e80453ba2cb392e4281b0 · issuer key cusip6:697947 COM | ADD | +$24.2M | +182,485 | $7.9M | $32.1M | 75,000 | 257,485 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf437640b37b30ed62d091e5e9de5808 · issuer key cusip6:29337E COM | NEW | +$29.3M | +746,226 | $0 | $29.3M | — | 746,226 |
position key pos:12323 · issuer key iss:1544 COM | TRIM | +$1.9M | −75,000 | $22.3M | $24.2M | 1,618,271 | 1,543,271 |
position key pos:16214 · issuer key iss:797 COM NEW | NEW | +$23.3M | +900,000 | $0 | $23.3M | — | 900,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37f8d7b8f8c97e91dcf78ef12d0dd5a9 · issuer key cusip6:G9TY5A CLASS A ORD SHS | ADD | +$15.4M | +2,434,866 | $6.8M | $22.2M | 1,300,000 | 3,734,866 |
position key sid:sec:prov:45f58e3bf467aafd3516eb30bc85b601 · issuer key cusip6:03589W COM | NEW | +$21.9M | +3,958,646 | $0 | $21.9M | — | 3,958,646 |
position key pos:17822 · issuer key iss:1820 COM | TRIM | −$7.3M | −500,000 | $28.6M | $21.3M | 2,286,867 | 1,786,867 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9fd554b76cc510ac236cd887d1f06195 · issuer key cusip6:75383L COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −67,000 | $21.5M | $20.1M | 708,469 | 641,469 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$12.4M | +45,000 | $6.5M | $18.9M | 20,703 | 65,703 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b66dc0816f9158ee3c706ae6f74ba1a4 · issuer key cusip6:359616 COM | ADD | −$4.0M | +400,000 | $22.1M | $18.0M | 1,950,000 | 2,350,000 |
position key pos:16675 · issuer key iss:563 COM SHS | NEW | +$17.4M | +919,493 | $0 | $17.4M | — | 919,493 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6456a8a739b1b376bb8de72f440b1279 · issuer key cusip6:03237H COM | NEW | +$17.1M | +1,230,000 | $0 | $17.1M | — | 1,230,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:87e5cb91aeaa35f0c2f2443d9f9aa785 · issuer key cusip6:640979 COM | ADD | +$5.3M | +2,209,039 | $11.3M | $16.6M | 6,288,783 | 8,497,822 |
position key pos:11075 · issuer key iss:2299 SHS | NEW | +$16.4M | +1,000,000 | $0 | $16.4M | — | 1,000,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:16b2967c1b0bb76b6346bfde109e0bb6 · issuer key cusip6:23284F COM | NEW | +$16.3M | +3,457,711 | $0 | $16.3M | — | 3,457,711 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$8.5M | +51,600 | $7.0M | $15.5M | 37,485 | 89,085 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$8.1M | +26,380 | $7.3M | $15.3M | 15,000 | 41,380 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8416c67ffd3651f6a5f8d9788c0f2e31 · issuer key cusip6:61023L COM NEW | ADD | +$937K | +57,820 | $13.9M | $14.8M | 212,298 | 270,118 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$5.8M | +14,500 | $8.4M | $14.3M | 27,700 | 42,200 |
position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 SHS CLASS A | ADD | +$5.4M | +37,396 | $6.4M | $11.8M | 76,218 | 113,614 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cb2ee571f458a0a64c1c152656def847 · issuer key cusip6:76200L COM NEW | NEW | +$10.2M | +3,328,287 | $0 | $10.2M | — | 3,328,287 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$2.2M | −4,859 | $11.9M | $9.7M | 51,500 | 46,641 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4a591541501e3e997ba3c8d31dd91fde · issuer key cusip6:370920 COM SHS | NEW | +$9.2M | +736,104 | $0 | $9.2M | — | 736,104 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +51,460 | $5.5M | $9.1M | 35,630 | 87,090 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | ADD | +$1.3M | +6,570 | $7.7M | $9.0M | 16,500 | 23,070 |
position key pos:14305 · issuer key iss:1452 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$1.3M | +20,000 | $7.2M | $8.5M | 63,401 | 83,401 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$7.3M | +20,000 | $675K | $8.0M | 1,500 | 21,500 |
position key pos:16739 · issuer key iss:260 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$7.0M | −451,870 | $14.3M | $7.2M | 2,012,752 | 1,560,882 |
position key pos:16528 · issuer key iss:559 CL A COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +17,875 | $5.0M | $6.4M | 36,425 | 54,300 |
position key pos:12290 · issuer key iss:2277 ORD SHS | ADD | +$198K | +35,200 | $5.8M | $6.0M | 93,616 | 128,816 |
position key pos:16156 · issuer key iss:617 COM NEW | ADD | +$553K | +34,771 | $5.0M | $5.5M | 115,229 | 150,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:04db8e230f7d6fd2ef9baff81e023a68 · issuer key cusip6:98139A COM CL A | ADD | −$1.3M | +13,377 | $6.8M | $5.5M | 79,123 | 92,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f3f8f36b088f3feb965b6e5cad32a6e3 · issuer key cusip6:00091E COM | NEW | +$5.4M | +1,800,000 | $0 | $5.4M | — | 1,800,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c560957b5581c9f7aa7d0a8046845dcb · issuer key cusip6:80401L COM | NEW | +$5.0M | +892,074 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 892,074 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +8,000 | $2.4M | $4.6M | 7,000 | 15,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fb9ea7ee3bb27d4ceeeb748915397758 · issuer key cusip6:00860C SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$4.3M | +411,250 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 411,250 |
position key sid:sec:prov:86621fbc3e124677946412054c6ab829 · issuer key cusip6:M2197Q ORDINARY SHARES | ADD | +$1.6M | +161,544 | $2.7M | $4.3M | 150,000 | 311,544 |
position key sid:sec:prov:decc631ca767fff8810ea64bf0108cb4 · issuer key cusip6:81578P COM CL A | TRIM | −$3.2M | −1,541,327 | $7.3M | $4.1M | 4,000,000 | 2,458,673 |
position key pos:16477 · issuer key iss:760 COM SHS CL A | NEW | +$2.9M | +100,000 | $0 | $2.9M | — | 100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:431d99b61e91bc00d72171223c54fba0 · issuer key cusip6:37637K CLASS A COM | ADD | −$1.6M | +1,000 | $3.7M | $2.2M | 99,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NEW | +$2.0M | +6,000 | $0 | $2.0M | — | 6,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:329f9ca8856a4994587a14e5811018e8 · issuer key cusip6:M7S64H SHS | ADD | −$781K | +8,000 | $2.5M | $1.7M | 17,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:14816 · issuer key iss:2028 COM SHS | NEW | +$1.6M | +50,000 | $0 | $1.6M | — | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:de1e3b0f18c7c31000f29081a3c41234 · issuer key cusip6:482497 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$788K | −45,000 | $2.3M | $1.5M | 145,000 | 100,000 |
position key pos:15546 · issuer key cusip6:00835Q COM NEW | NEW | +$1.4M | +110,000 | $0 | $1.4M | — | 110,000 |
position key pos:15409 · issuer key iss:1212 COM CL A | TRIM | −$2.0M | −50,000 | $3.2M | $1.1M | 75,000 | 25,000 |
position key pos:12312 · issuer key iss:735 CLASS A COM STK | ADD | +$123K | +25,000 | $934K | $1.1M | 25,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:12709 · issuer key iss:1480 CLASS A COM SHS | TRIM | −$285K | −25,000 | $1.2M | $942K | 75,000 | 50,000 |
position key pos:15764 · issuer key iss:2177 ORD SHS CL A | NEW | +$359K | +25,000 | $0 | $359K | — | 25,000 |
| pos:10449 | EXIT‡e | −$2.7M | −12,000 | $2.7M | $0 | 12,000 | — |
| pos:10513 | EXIT‡e | −$2.4M | −21,500 | $2.4M | $0 | 21,500 | — |
| pos:11390 | EXIT‡e | −$4.7M | −7,169 | $4.7M | $0 | 7,169 | — |
| pos:12386 | EXIT‡e | −$10.4M | −775,000 | $10.4M | $0 | 775,000 | — |
| pos:12568 | EXIT‡e | −$2.5M | −1,046,517 | $2.5M | $0 | 1,046,517 | — |
| pos:12725 | EXIT‡e | −$6.9M | −26,100 | $6.9M | $0 | 26,100 | — |
| pos:13865 | EXIT‡e | −$2.0M | −27,500 | $2.0M | $0 | 27,500 | — |
| pos:14782 | EXIT‡e | −$2.1M | −11,450 | $2.1M | $0 | 11,450 | — |
| pos:14877 | EXIT‡e | −$4.6M | −700,000 | $4.6M | $0 | 700,000 | — |
| pos:15965 | EXIT‡e | −$50.3M | −235,862 | $50.3M | $0 | 235,862 | — |
| pos:16159 | EXIT‡e | −$4.9M | −500,000 | $4.9M | $0 | 500,000 | — |
| pos:17290 | EXIT‡e | −$4.2M | −12,051 | $4.2M | $0 | 12,051 | — |
| pos:17533 | EXIT‡e | −$2.4M | −14,000 | $2.4M | $0 | 14,000 | — |
| pos:18210 | EXIT‡e | −$6.9M | −83,833 | $6.9M | $0 | 83,833 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:0983c227d7f489fadce1abda0a417532 | EXIT‡e | −$46.6M | −1,375,000 | $46.6M | $0 | 1,375,000 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:19b9675407eb505d5af586b26c66f53a | EXIT‡e | −$6.0M | −1,500,000 | $6.0M | $0 | 1,500,000 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:1e348df3cde91ba41d5ebeef0c53e107 | EXIT‡e | −$16.0M | −588,450 | $16.0M | $0 | 588,450 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:233302be8852a126d4f3dc726082a4c4 | EXIT‡e | −$64.8M | −2,578,396 | $64.8M | $0 | 2,578,396 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:2bc6a25d40cf07124e3a03bdecf4a4df | EXIT‡e | −$6.0M | −1,000,000 | $6.0M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:3044f98940a2897deb445091c04637d0 | EXIT‡e | −$10.7M | −800,000 | $10.7M | $0 | 800,000 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:5e2abdcbdb056fb4d049308ad37d5f46 | EXIT‡e | −$4.3M | −724,771 | $4.3M | $0 | 724,771 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:75fda3ed23c32f13e4e79ddd14f8d627 | EXIT‡e | −$3.4M | −62,000 | $3.4M | $0 | 62,000 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:82e63d4ea25eec81be9e092c63a97283 | EXIT‡e | −$168K | −105,347 | $168K | $0 | 105,347 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:8451bca5642cd3382c05a2c067b2be4e | EXIT‡e | −$147K | −115,603 | $147K | $0 | 115,603 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:88f799da4526ad1ae0a440740a6e9c1b | EXIT‡e | −$6.9M | −1,000,000 | $6.9M | $0 | 1,000,000 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:900b6c288410f358bba42974626cb202 | EXIT‡e | −$2.2M | −203,933 | $2.2M | $0 | 203,933 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:b8667259508845b4ec41b6089d900b40 | EXIT‡e | −$1.1M | −201,419 | $1.1M | $0 | 201,419 | — |
| sid:sec:prov:bd4b862f6cf27f7bbb6f4d26443faaca | EXIT‡e | −$7.2M | −720,622 | $7.2M | $0 | 720,622 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:17712 · issuer key iss:1630 COM | NO CHANGE | +$55.3M | 0 | $477M | $532M | 10,825,013 | 10,825,013 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c51cfeec4a5be695bdb08ebfaa41e00 · issuer key cusip6:03969F COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.7M | 0 | $71.7M | $65.0M | 3,007,077 | 3,007,077 |
position key pos:12161 · issuer key iss:587 COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.3M | 0 | $78.5M | $63.2M | 988,401 | 988,401 |
position key pos:11739 · issuer key iss:1687 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$12.0M | 0 | $43.4M | $55.4M | 7,690,405 | 7,690,405 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c07b19289bd1953ef889bf232426771d · issuer key cusip6:81734D COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.7M | 0 | $55.8M | $48.1M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
position key pos:13625 · issuer key iss:45 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$14.5M | 0 | $26.8M | $41.3M | 818,598 | 818,598 |
position key sid:sec:prov:097fe4205cdb81b5acf642533490216f · issuer key cusip6:23306J SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$3.2M | 0 | $35.6M | $38.8M | 1,857,362 | 1,857,362 |
position key pos:10692 · issuer key iss:2279 ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$15.1M | 0 | $46.0M | $30.9M | 9,969,495 | 9,969,495 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8948595df4e56c28a2e8dffed59ee810 · issuer key cusip6:24823R COM | NO CHANGE | +$3.8M | 0 | $23.1M | $26.8M | 1,396,513 | 1,396,513 |
position key pos:14281 · issuer key iss:2313 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$23.9M | 0 | $41.7M | $17.8M | 2,450,000 | 2,450,000 |
position key pos:12625 · issuer key iss:544 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.6M | 0 | $12.4M | $17.0M | 1,193,410 | 1,193,410 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c7f5b7b9166fb5eb65582ad9f6aefb9 · issuer key cusip6:82686Q ADS | NO CHANGE | −$2.4M | 0 | $17.7M | $15.3M | 2,911,438 | 2,911,438 |
position key pos:10212 · issuer key iss:1665 COM | NO CHANGE | −$315K | 0 | $12.3M | $12.0M | 300,000 | 300,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cb65945c1d745d32abfa3ce25a4d2e9 · issuer key cusip6:45719W COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$2.2M | 0 | $12.0M | $9.8M | 5,850,000 | 5,850,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:25db868bd92949401541405f5298734d · issuer key cusip6:56565P COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $7.9M | $9.1M | 450,000 | 450,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:35327bac9fdc9ba8e57fb291c13e050b · issuer key cusip6:44975P SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$4.6M | 0 | $11.9M | $7.4M | 3,000,000 | 3,000,000 |
position key pos:10682 · issuer key cusip6:00032Q COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.1M | 0 | $5.0M | $7.2M | 2,082,000 | 2,082,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9e958f4e10d0d474cc9e75d42ea33a9a · issuer key cusip6:88032L COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$1.6M | 0 | $5.2M | $6.8M | 427,141 | 427,141 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d870181e4209250aa4f0822ee5192029 · issuer key cusip6:918385 CL A NEW | NO CHANGE | −$53.8K | 0 | $6.5M | $6.5M | 163,000 | 163,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:de0907d604dc0fc94b1a3f8dd009ab9f · issuer key cusip6:00534A COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.7M | 0 | $9.9M | $5.2M | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000 |
position key pos:10533 · issuer key iss:1004 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.7M | 0 | $7.6M | $4.9M | 170,000 | 170,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:32df3091b0447927d2680841e51efc1f · issuer key cusip6:500946 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $2.8M | $3.9M | 347,718 | 347,718 |
position key sid:sec:prov:94240aadfa3d78ad689ccae76767f0be · issuer key cusip6:00847G COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$213K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.6M | 1,064,250 | 1,064,250 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d7ce1f7304a65bd9fa8becb1437c7f71 · issuer key cusip6:344174 COM | NO CHANGE | −$447K | 0 | $3.9M | $3.4M | 720,720 | 720,720 |
position key pos:11729 · issuer key cusip6:482929 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $3.7M | $2.5M | 435,798 | 435,798 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cc23b1894e5c241f95346c4deeb13983 · issuer key cusip6:38341P COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.4M | 0 | $16.1M | $1.7M | 5,208,968 | 5,208,968 |
position key pos:17880 · issuer key iss:2302 ORDINARY SHARES | NO CHANGE | −$150K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 43,100 | 43,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1266daf28de201038d46cc25c3965279 · issuer key cusip6:753018 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.2M | 0 | $2.7M | $1.5M | 2,000,000 | 2,000,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | Scholar Rock Holding Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $532M | 10,825,013 | 14.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Kymera Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $265M | 3,186,830 | 7.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Erasca Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $182M | 11,244,246 | 5.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Edgewise Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $140M | 4,430,263 | 3.9% | |||||||
| — | BeOne Medicines AG · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $138M | 465,000 | 3.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tango Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $118M | 5,657,105 | 3.3% | |||||||
| — | Bicara Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 055477103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $115M | 5,802,970 | 3.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Revolution Medicines Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $108M | 1,110,980 | 3.0% | |||||||
| — | Arrowhead Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $101M | 1,615,476 | 2.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Veradermics Inc · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $95.1M | 1,505,374 | 2.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Xenon Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $76.7M | 1,318,564 | 2.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Olema Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $70.9M | 4,756,949 | 2.0% | |||||||
| — | Crinetics Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $69.1M | 1,903,636 | 1.9% | |||||||
| — | Lexicon Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM NEW CUSIP 528872302 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $69.1M | 44,303,518 | 1.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cogent Biosciences Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $65.8M | 1,709,279 | 1.8% | |||||||
| — | Stoke Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 86150R107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $65.0M | 1,995,347 | 1.8% | |||||||
| — | Arcus Biosciences Inc1 position · 2 reported rows
| $65.0M | 3,007,077 | 1.8% | |||||||
| — | Structure Therapeutics Inc · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 86366E106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $64.0M | 1,328,698 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Disc Medicine Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $63.2M | 988,401 | 1.8% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Rhythm Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $63.1M | 725,511 | 1.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Solid Biosciences Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $55.4M | 7,690,405 | 1.5% | |||||||
| — | Septerna Inc · COM CUSIP 81734D104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $48.1M | 2,000,000 | 1.3% | |||||||
| — | Centessa Pharmaceuticals PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $41.8M | 1,053,464 | 1.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Spyre Therapeutics Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $41.3M | 818,598 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cytokinetics Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $40.5M | 613,952 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Dyne Therapeutics, Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $40.4M | 2,229,125 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Taysha Gene Therapies Inc · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $39.5M | 8,829,913 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | Dbv Technologies SA · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 23306J309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $38.8M | 1,857,362 | 1.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Oric Pharmaceuticals Inc | $38.0M | 2,998,192 | 1.1% | |||||||
| — | enGene Holdings Inc · COM CUSIP 29286M105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $35.8M | 5,253,159 | 1.0% | |||||||
| — | Palvella Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 697947109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $32.1M | 257,485 | 0.9% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Taboola.com Ltd · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $30.9M | 9,969,495 | 0.9% | |||||||
| — | Enliven Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 29337E102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $29.3M | 746,226 | 0.8% | |||||||
| — | Denali Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 24823R105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $26.8M | 1,396,513 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Remitly Global Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $24.2M | 1,543,271 | 0.7% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Damora Therapeutics Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $23.3M | 900,000 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | Zura Bio Ltd · CLASS A ORD SHS CUSIP G9TY5A101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $22.2M | 3,734,866 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | Annexon Inc · COM CUSIP 03589W102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $21.9M | 3,958,646 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Trevi Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $21.3M | 1,786,867 | 0.6% | |||||||
| — | Rapport Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 75383L102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $20.1M | 641,469 | 0.6% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alphabet Inc · CAP STK CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $18.9M | 65,703 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | Fulcrum Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 359616109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $18.0M | 2,350,000 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WAVE Life Sciences Ltd · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.8M | 2,450,000 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Definium Therapeutics Inc · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.4M | 919,493 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | Amylyx Pharmaceuticals Inc · COM CUSIP 03237H101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $17.1M | 1,230,000 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cullinan Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $17.0M | 1,193,410 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | Neumora Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 640979100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $16.6M | 8,497,822 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Uniqure NV · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $16.4M | 1,000,000 | 0.5% | |||||||
| — | CytomX Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 23284F105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $16.3M | 3,457,711 | 0.5% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.5M | 89,085 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | Silence Therapeutics PLC · ADS CUSIP 82686Q101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $15.3M | 2,911,438 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $15.3M | 41,380 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | Monopar Therapeutics Inc · COM NEW CUSIP 61023L207 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $14.8M | 270,118 | 0.4% | |||||||
| — | Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Co Ltd · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $14.3M | 42,200 | 0.4% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sionna Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $12.0M | 300,000 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Nebius Group NV · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $11.8M | 113,614 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Rezolute Inc · COM NEW CUSIP 76200L309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 3,328,287 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Inhibikase Therapeutics Inc · COM NEW CUSIP 45719W205 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $9.8M | 5,850,000 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.7M | 46,641 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | Generate Biomedicines Inc · COM SHS CUSIP 370920100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $9.2M | 736,104 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | MapLight Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 56565P103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $9.1M | 450,000 | 0.3% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ServiceNow Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $9.1M | 87,090 | 0.3% | |||||||
| — | CrowdStrike Holdings Inc · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $9.0M | 23,070 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD Holdings Inc · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.5M | 83,401 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Tesla Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $8.0M | 21,500 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | NovaBridge Biosciences · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 44975P103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 3,000,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bicycle Therapeutics PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.2M | 1,560,882 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Whitehawk Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $7.2M | 2,082,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Tenax Therapeutics Inc · COM NEW CUSIP 88032L605 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $6.8M | 427,141 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | vTv Therapeutics Inc · CL A NEW CUSIP 918385204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 163,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Datadog Inc · CL A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.4M | 54,300 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Jfrog Ltd · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.0M | 128,816 | 0.2% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Dynatrace Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $5.5M | 150,000 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Workiva Inc · COM CL A CUSIP 98139A105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $5.5M | 92,500 | 0.2% | |||||||
| — | Absci Corp · COM CUSIP 00091E109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 1,800,000 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Invivyd Inc · COM CUSIP 00534A102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 4,000,000 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Satellos Bioscience Inc · COM CUSIP 80401L803 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 892,074 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IONQ Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.9M | 170,000 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Broadcom Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.6M | 15,000 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Agomab Therapeutics NV · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 00860C102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 411,250 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Cellebrite DI Ltd · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP M2197Q107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 311,544 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Seer Inc · COM CL A CUSIP 81578P106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $4.1M | 2,458,673 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Korro Bio Inc · COM CUSIP 500946108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.9M | 347,718 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Agenus Inc · COM NEW CUSIP 00847G804 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.6M | 1,064,250 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Foghorn Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP 344174107 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $3.4M | 720,720 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Forgent Power Solutions, Inc · COM SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.9M | 100,000 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | Kalaris Therapeutics Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.5M | 435,798 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | GitLab Inc · CLASS A COM CUSIP 37637K108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2M | 100,000 | 0.1% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Micron Technology Inc · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.0M | 6,000 | 0.1% | |||||||
| — | monday.com Ltd · SHS CUSIP M7S64H106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 25,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Gossamer Bio Inc · COM CUSIP 38341P102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.7M | 5,208,968 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amer Sports Inc · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.6M | 50,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | KE Holdings Inc · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 482497104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 100,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IREN Ltd · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.5M | 43,100 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Rani Therapeutics Holdings Inc · COM CL A CUSIP 753018100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.5M | 2,000,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| — | Aeva Technologies Inc · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.4M | 110,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Medline Inc · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1M | 25,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Figma Inc · CLASS A COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1M | 50,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Primo Brands Corp · CLASS A COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $942K | 50,000 | 0.0% | |||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Nu Holdings Ltd. · ORD SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $359K | 25,000 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 100 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 74.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 429 · QoQ moves: 132
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Siren, L.L.C.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).