Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | −$3.6M | +31,433 | $522M | $518M | 761,651 | 793,084 |
position key pos:12580 · issuer key iss:1602 PRTFLO S&P500 GW | TRIM | −$33.0M | −6,345 | $394M | $360M | 3,688,225 | 3,681,880 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 TOTAL BD ETF | ADD | +$71.4M | +1,609,056 | $225M | $297M | 4,892,228 | 6,501,284 |
position key pos:11638 · issuer key iss:280 FLEXIBLE INCOME | ADD | +$94.6M | +1,880,959 | $194M | $288M | 3,670,074 | 5,551,033 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$21.3M | +207,631 | $212M | $233M | 2,367,144 | 2,574,775 |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 PRTFLO S&P500 VL | ADD | +$14.6M | +272,930 | $203M | $217M | 3,567,718 | 3,840,648 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | TRIM | −$45.2M | −441,305 | $232M | $187M | 2,321,437 | 1,880,132 |
position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 MBS ETF | ADD | +$23.7M | +253,794 | $131M | $155M | 1,374,299 | 1,628,093 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d27f2c722aeaa22848f78d13de53539a · issuer key cusip6:46434V HDG MSCI EAFE | TRIM | −$417K | −102,505 | $144M | $143M | 3,470,264 | 3,367,759 |
position key pos:13905 · issuer key iss:1016 CORE MSCI EMKT | TRIM | −$2.6M | −108,447 | $132M | $129M | 1,960,087 | 1,851,640 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c3809ec6c8ee21e5e6986be7dfda548b · issuer key cusip6:29287L TRANSFORM SYSTEM | ADD | +$27.6M | +271,444 | $63.6M | $91.2M | 661,587 | 933,031 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE DIV GRWTH | NEW | +$85.8M | +1,222,650 | $0 | $85.8M | — | 1,222,650 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$14.4M | −84,801 | $70.3M | $84.7M | 584,156 | 499,355 |
position key pos:16971 · issuer key iss:1013 10-20 YR TRS ETF | ADD | +$1.8M | +24,337 | $65.4M | $67.2M | 643,282 | 667,619 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f2a61d3b384fc7aefed87cd3549c2421 · issuer key cusip6:31609A ENHANCED SMALL | TRIM | −$233K | −16,362 | $66.8M | $66.5M | 1,767,200 | 1,750,838 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3810be70acbc4a9e01193709ab22fd3e · issuer key cusip6:46429B 0-5 YR TIPS ETF | TRIM | −$43.3M | −429,799 | $109M | $65.6M | 1,063,814 | 634,015 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y FINANCIAL | ADD | −$630K | +118,647 | $65.8M | $65.2M | 1,201,423 | 1,320,070 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$60.5M | +896,063 | $729K | $61.3M | 11,044 | 907,107 |
position key pos:16133 · issuer key iss:1012 TIPS BD ETF | ADD | +$2.3M | +19,162 | $50.0M | $52.3M | 454,648 | 473,810 |
position key pos:17797 · issuer key iss:286 ISHARES A I INNO | ADD | +$1.9M | +68,621 | $32.7M | $34.6M | 982,631 | 1,051,252 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +13,666 | $30.5M | $31.7M | 285,028 | 298,694 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3befb2dfacacebff62a1d992609b2891 · issuer key cusip6:922907 TAX EXEMPT BD | ADD | +$560K | +15,007 | $23.8M | $24.3M | 472,289 | 487,296 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$795K | +8,942 | $22.2M | $23.0M | 81,567 | 90,509 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | TRIM | −$1.2M | −262 | $21.2M | $20.0M | 33,761 | 33,499 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c13ad54915c2dff5c6a4ec00f4c2ac4 · issuer key cusip6:72201R PIMCO ETF TR | ADD | +$1.0M | +21,361 | $17.0M | $18.0M | 324,128 | 345,489 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +408 | $19.1M | $17.9M | 102,203 | 102,611 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | TRIM | −$2.3M | −815 | $18.7M | $16.4M | 38,332 | 37,517 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2e772b0cd5c25a143ac82a6eda5345a3 · issuer key cusip6:89628W FCF US QLTY ETF | TRIM | −$125M | −1,753,160 | $140M | $14.7M | 1,959,167 | 206,007 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$3.8M | +154 | $16.4M | $12.6M | 33,980 | 34,134 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | ADD | +$404K | +497 | $11.2M | $11.6M | 58,756 | 59,253 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0cd57333ca53ac18da6fde09f5357539 · issuer key cusip6:46431W BLACKROCK SHORT | ADD | +$960K | +18,988 | $9.3M | $10.3M | 185,233 | 204,221 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$741K | +241 | $10.0M | $9.2M | 31,851 | 32,092 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1d6e641966ead8546e2027abeb23716c · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK MSCI EAFE | TRIM | −$77.5K | −6,421 | $8.9M | $8.9M | 185,815 | 179,394 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$1.1M | −824 | $9.7M | $8.6M | 41,906 | 41,082 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$906K | −266 | $7.5M | $8.4M | 8,731 | 8,465 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$1.1M | −7,304 | $7.2M | $8.3M | 47,195 | 39,891 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ef912dff846ec8e01a7c18bd575e3523 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHT MUNCPL | TRIM | −$873K | −17,259 | $8.2M | $7.3M | 160,542 | 143,283 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI USA MIN VOL | TRIM | −$62.0M | −657,384 | $69.0M | $7.0M | 732,704 | 75,320 |
position key sid:sec:prov:db70de08f057614a55211c0ce9dfd704 · issuer key cusip6:72201R SHTRM MUN BD ACT | TRIM | −$198K | −3,972 | $6.9M | $6.7M | 137,720 | 133,748 |
position key pos:12439 · issuer key iss:280 SHORT DURATION H | ADD | +$125K | +8,357 | $6.5M | $6.6M | 293,566 | 301,923 |
position key pos:14624 · issuer key iss:1476 COM NEW | TRIM | +$928K | −11,907 | $5.7M | $6.6M | 79,161 | 67,254 |
position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 100 ETF | ADD | +$1.1M | +4,557 | $5.1M | $6.2M | 14,899 | 19,456 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$548K | +464 | $6.5M | $6.0M | 18,894 | 19,358 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4bb7cc296c080b9d7183413f8dc0f803 · issuer key cusip6:00039J TAX AWARE SHRT | ADD | +$2.9M | +115,346 | $3.1M | $6.0M | 121,073 | 236,419 |
position key pos:13043 · issuer key iss:1012 20 YR TR BD ETF | TRIM | −$232K | −2,300 | $6.1M | $5.9M | 70,037 | 67,737 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$287K | −22 | $5.9M | $5.6M | 11,779 | 11,757 |
position key pos:13746 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 GRWT ETF | TRIM | −$548K | −372 | $6.1M | $5.6M | 49,876 | 49,504 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | −$203K | +986 | $5.7M | $5.5M | 18,026 | 19,012 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +71 | $6.4M | $5.4M | 14,323 | 14,394 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +55,973 | $4.0M | $5.2M | 123,872 | 179,845 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$620K | +248 | $5.7M | $5.1M | 8,666 | 8,914 |
position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 U.S. TECH ETF | TRIM | −$2.0M | −7,449 | $7.1M | $5.1M | 35,425 | 27,976 |
position key pos:13906 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 500 VAL ETF | TRIM | −$88.8K | −316 | $5.1M | $5.0M | 24,056 | 23,740 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | TRIM | +$1.4M | −1,145 | $3.7M | $5.0M | 39,106 | 37,961 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$243K | −63 | $5.0M | $4.8M | 5,743 | 5,680 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$421K | +1 | $4.8M | $4.4M | 15,008 | 15,009 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | TRIM | +$370K | −6,832 | $3.9M | $4.3M | 30,377 | 23,545 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW WTF | ADD | −$189K | +459 | $3.9M | $3.7M | 8,195 | 8,654 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | +$683K | −84 | $2.9M | $3.6M | 6,074 | 5,990 |
position key sid:sec:prov:599b4902e0ef3c89bb90ee03eb1fde93 · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000VAL | ADD | +$1.2M | +12,020 | $2.4M | $3.6M | 26,280 | 38,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:db7014fa25a03564d2951cf6ff7f9dd6 · issuer key cusip6:316092 BLUE CHIP GRWTH | ADD | +$446K | +14,285 | $3.1M | $3.6M | 57,276 | 71,561 |
position key pos:16666 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE GRWTH ETF | ADD | +$691K | +6,779 | $2.8M | $3.5M | 24,917 | 31,696 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | +$33.8K | −1,953 | $3.5M | $3.5M | 19,995 | 18,042 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$637K | +540 | $2.8M | $3.4M | 13,476 | 14,016 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$562K | −7 | $3.8M | $3.3M | 3,582 | 3,575 |
position key pos:16000 · issuer key iss:215 SPONSORED ADR | ADD | +$854K | +640 | $2.3M | $3.2M | 67,114 | 67,754 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$189K | −1,190 | $2.9M | $3.1M | 26,197 | 25,007 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | −$383K | −2,903 | $3.4M | $3.0M | 18,608 | 15,705 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | −$7.1K | +377 | $3.0M | $3.0M | 8,857 | 9,234 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | TRIM | −$110K | −1,687 | $2.9M | $2.8M | 24,115 | 22,428 |
position key pos:17806 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P SML 600 GWT | TRIM | −$47.8K | −822 | $2.8M | $2.8M | 20,029 | 19,207 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$654K | −667 | $3.3M | $2.6M | 9,341 | 8,674 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | TRIM | +$16.2K | −129 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 26,141 | 26,012 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$41.2K | +116 | $2.5M | $2.5M | 3,705 | 3,821 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eaf5dbcdf90437427f512d5795dbe431 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ACTIVE VALUE ETF | ADD | +$701K | +9,753 | $1.7M | $2.4M | 24,169 | 33,922 |
position key pos:11438 · issuer key iss:1016 EMNG MKTS EQT | ADD | +$301K | +3,423 | $2.1M | $2.4M | 36,591 | 40,014 |
position key pos:11275 · issuer key iss:286 US EQT FACTOR | TRIM | −$131K | −382 | $2.5M | $2.4M | 41,306 | 40,924 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | −$71.0K | +192 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 10,251 | 10,443 |
position key pos:16562 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SM CP VAL ETF | TRIM | +$52.4K | −20 | $2.2M | $2.3M | 10,397 | 10,377 |
position key pos:13598 · issuer key iss:1994 COM | ADD | +$352K | +2,674 | $1.8M | $2.2M | 24,954 | 27,628 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$38.1K | +697 | $2.1M | $2.1M | 9,671 | 10,368 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | ADD | +$45.7K | +65 | $2.0M | $2.1M | 9,558 | 9,623 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$470K | −316 | $2.5M | $2.0M | 4,390 | 4,074 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | +$31.1K | −205 | $2.0M | $2.0M | 21,298 | 21,093 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8356070ecb799b08c550a113bd27f4fa · issuer key cusip6:316092 QLTY FCTOR ETF | TRIM | −$694K | −8,086 | $2.7M | $2.0M | 35,639 | 27,553 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$370K | −17 | $1.6M | $2.0M | 2,817 | 2,800 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$318K | −1,232 | $2.3M | $2.0M | 41,323 | 40,091 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | TRIM | −$35.8K | −409 | $1.9M | $1.9M | 19,258 | 18,849 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$393K | +76 | $2.3M | $1.9M | 12,849 | 12,925 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ea0b38b893ec0f350146b47249e6830e · issuer key cusip6:46434V CUR HD EURZN ETF | ADD | +$159K | +3,691 | $1.7M | $1.9M | 39,100 | 42,791 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$195K | −321 | $2.0M | $1.8M | 5,874 | 5,553 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | TRIM | +$439K | −415 | $1.4M | $1.8M | 35,405 | 34,990 |
position key pos:12993 · issuer key iss:1898 COM CL A | TRIM | −$45.2K | −149,384 | $1.8M | $1.7M | 258,287 | 108,903 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$369K | +1,325 | $1.3M | $1.7M | 31,944 | 33,269 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$192K | −178 | $1.8M | $1.6M | 5,844 | 5,666 |
position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE TOTAL USD | TRIM | −$75.3K | −1,374 | $1.6M | $1.5M | 33,796 | 32,422 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | TRIM | −$61.9M | −1,169,486 | $63.3M | $1.5M | 1,197,667 | 28,181 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | ADD | +$373K | +1,599 | $1.1M | $1.5M | 9,001 | 10,600 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$30.9K | −295 | $1.5M | $1.4M | 10,306 | 10,011 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | TRIM | −$259K | −283 | $1.6M | $1.4M | 8,950 | 8,667 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$12.2K | 0 | $430K | $418K | 1,331 | 1,331 |
position key pos:11515 · issuer key iss:1633 US SML CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$6.5K | 0 | $309K | $315K | 10,844 | 10,844 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | NO CHANGE | +$8.0K | 0 | $271K | $279K | 11,265 | 11,265 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | −$13.1K | 0 | $277K | $264K | 10,296 | 10,296 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8f84e4bccfedd905f8602bd39e2de909 · issuer key cusip6:92204A HEALTH CAR ETF | NO CHANGE | −$11.8K | 0 | $218K | $206K | 757 | 757 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1a6ad5cfa82d1a61ffcb9c40f646e44d · issuer key cusip6:921932 500 VAL IDX FD | NO CHANGE | −$1.1K | 0 | $206K | $205K | 1,006 | 1,006 |
position key sid:sec:prov:473655c69ed2b22dec126be2becfaccd · issuer key cusip6:921935 US QUALITY | NO CHANGE | −$5.6K | 0 | $206K | $200K | 1,343 | 1,343 |
position key pos:11407 · issuer key iss:1314 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$11.3K | 0 | $71.4K | $60.1K | 13,469 | 13,469 |
position key sid:sec:prov:78140611d76fc971a27e4dc17a5d5678 · issuer key cusip6:739650 COM | NO CHANGE | +$4.7K | 0 | $23.2K | $27.8K | 13,700 | 13,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:670e7a62cbda3ccc5db947ec9ee5e2d7 · issuer key cusip6:800677 COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.1K | 0 | $14.7K | $8.6K | 34,999 | 34,999 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | ISHARES TR22 positions · 22 reported rows
| $864M | 4,365,355 | 22.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SER TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $579M | 7,559,402 | 15.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MERRIMACK STR TR · TOTAL BD ETF CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $297M | 6,501,284 | 7.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST II3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $295M | 5,860,081 | 7.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $261M | 2,677,084 | 6.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $234M | 2,582,967 | 6.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $232M | 4,665,622 | 6.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $132M | 1,891,654 | 3.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TCW TRANSFORM ETF TRUST · TRANSFORM SYSTEM CUSIP 29287L205 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $91.2M | 933,031 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $84.7M | 499,355 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $73.4M | 739,806 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST · ENHANCED SMALL CUSIP 31609A206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $66.5M | 1,750,838 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $65.5M | 1,322,439 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $54.6M | 157,050 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $37.0M | 1,092,176 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTER MUN BD ACT3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $25.0M | 481,492 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MUN BD FDS · TAX EXEMPT BD CUSIP 922907746 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $24.3M | 487,296 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $23.0M | 90,509 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $17.9M | 102,611 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TRIMTABS ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $14.9M | 214,372 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $14.7M | 51,104 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $12.6M | 34,134 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES U S ETF TR · BLACKROCK SHORT CUSIP 46431W838 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $10.3M | 204,221 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $10.0M | 180,476 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR · XTRACK MSCI EAFE CUSIP 233051200 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 179,394 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.6M | 41,082 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.4M | 8,465 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $8.3M | 39,891 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PRECISION DRILLING CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.6M | 67,254 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AB ACTIVE ETFS INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.4M | 246,346 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $6.3M | 219,619 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $6.0M | 19,358 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.9M | 104,419 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.6M | 11,757 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.4M | 14,394 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.1M | 8,914 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $5.0M | 37,961 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.8M | 5,680 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.4M | 15,009 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $4.3M | 45,303 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $4.3M | 23,545 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.6M | 5,990 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.5M | 18,042 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.4M | 14,016 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.3M | 3,575 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.2M | 67,754 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $3.1M | 25,007 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RAYTHEON TECHNOLOGIES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $3.0M | 15,705 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.6M | 8,674 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR S&P 500 ETF TR · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.5M | 3,821 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.3M | 10,443 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XCEL ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.2M | 27,628 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.1M | 10,368 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.0M | 4,074 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.0M | 21,093 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.0M | 2,800 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $2.0M | 40,091 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · 0-3 MNTH TREASRY CUSIP 46436E718 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $1.9M | 18,849 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.9M | 12,925 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.8M | 5,553 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHLUMBERGER LTD · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8M | 34,990 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTURE GLOBAL INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.7M | 108,903 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.7M | 33,269 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL ELECTRIC CO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.6M | 5,666 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.5M | 10,600 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.4M | 10,011 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.4M | 8,667 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 46,375 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 5,430 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3M | 20,539 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 1,498 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 6,073 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 8,108 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 16,455 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.3M | 16,589 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 5,059 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 3,546 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 3,500 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 9,783 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.2M | 7,897 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.1M | 15,231 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.1M | 1,911 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO CO NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.1M | 13,805 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEOS ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $1.1M | 20,337 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.1M | 6,911 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.0M | 11,050 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $1.0M | 2,027 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $976K | 3,141 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $976K | 8,606 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL DYNAMICS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $969K | 2,823 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $930K | 632 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $927K | 1,688 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $926K | 3,062 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $896K | 9,301 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $880K | 5,348 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMPHENOL CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $874K | 6,921 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $870K | 4,658 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $848K | 5,130 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $844K | 8,684 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-16 +16d | $832K | 2,615 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 87.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 568 · QoQ moves: 400
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Quotient Wealth Partners, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).