Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$33.4M | +72,055 | $204M | $238M | 326,075 | 398,130 |
position key sid:sec:prov:df074602715c1ffe206222b8ce0c038f · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE UNIVRSL USD | ADD | +$22.3M | +503,619 | $132M | $154M | 2,839,695 | 3,343,314 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$2.6M | +63,761 | $132M | $135M | 708,150 | 771,911 |
position key sid:sec:prov:eae8f1b8ce41f2d97b35ae8f78ec74d1 · issuer key cusip6:46435G MSCI INTL VLU FT | ADD | +$33.8M | +791,660 | $55.1M | $88.9M | 1,448,020 | 2,239,680 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP GR ETF | ADD | +$6.1M | +492,054 | $77.3M | $83.4M | 2,371,128 | 2,863,182 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$6.9M | −4,338 | $88.1M | $81.2M | 128,636 | 124,298 |
position key sid:sec:prov:481260976e25dd0536c11cf1cff62d88 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q US QUALTY FCTR | TRIM | −$4.7M | −34,685 | $85.8M | $81.2M | 1,358,559 | 1,323,874 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$11.4M | +62,356 | $66.8M | $78.2M | 245,595 | 307,951 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | ADD | +$9.4M | +98,220 | $57.7M | $67.1M | 577,483 | 675,703 |
position key pos:16666 · issuer key iss:1013 EAFE GRWTH ETF | ADD | +$31.4M | +285,999 | $20.3M | $51.7M | 178,301 | 464,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc437b658d2d4d14c03971f472e7916a · issuer key cusip6:78463X STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$12.8M | +271,271 | $36.2M | $49.0M | 772,689 | 1,043,960 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$5.2M | +20,075 | $53.9M | $48.7M | 111,477 | 131,552 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fa53d6debd9114e4146d92bf77e162f0 · issuer key cusip6:84858T UVA UNCONSTRAIND | ADD | −$60.6K | +35,696 | $48.6M | $48.5M | 2,184,260 | 2,219,956 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | TRIM | −$5.5M | −35,558 | $53.9M | $48.4M | 282,432 | 246,874 |
position key pos:16556 · issuer key iss:1013 NATIONAL MUN ETF | ADD | +$11.2M | +108,427 | $29.2M | $40.4M | 272,482 | 380,909 |
position key sid:sec:prov:365ed936e5e9529653cac956d30ecf93 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US CORE EQUITY 2 | ADD | +$10.7M | +288,074 | $26.5M | $37.2M | 669,772 | 957,846 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3fe659bf87a2644a2d7bd1c1995519a0 · issuer key cusip6:025072 US SML CP VALU | ADD | +$34.7M | +312,649 | $1.9M | $36.5M | 18,175 | 330,824 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | ADD | +$3.1M | +42,774 | $33.4M | $36.5M | 232,103 | 274,877 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | +$3.2M | +30,567 | $32.0M | $35.2M | 138,494 | 169,061 |
position key pos:10984 · issuer key cusip6:921937 SHORT TRM BOND | ADD | +$3.3M | +44,356 | $31.2M | $34.6M | 396,445 | 440,801 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 VAN FTSE DEV MKT | TRIM | −$1.4M | −35,795 | $35.5M | $34.1M | 568,020 | 532,225 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8db9374e4f91ce8b8a4640eb37037e16 · issuer key cusip6:319383 COM NEW | ADD | +$29.8M | +1,172,277 | $2.9M | $32.7M | 122,101 | 1,294,378 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | +$1.8M | +13,839 | $26.5M | $28.4M | 84,802 | 98,641 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | ADD | +$1.5M | +13,003 | $26.4M | $27.9M | 84,092 | 97,095 |
position key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F MSCI USA MMENTM | ADD | +$3.0M | +16,746 | $24.8M | $27.8M | 99,237 | 115,983 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | +$11.7M | +38,753 | $16.0M | $27.8M | 47,798 | 86,551 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b43df51717170470bc35e2f057b8280c · issuer key cusip6:46435G CORE INTL AGGR | ADD | +$12.4M | +247,843 | $14.9M | $27.3M | 297,912 | 545,755 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$5.2M | +34,948 | $21.9M | $27.2M | 153,050 | 187,998 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | −$695K | +4,302 | $24.6M | $23.9M | 50,408 | 54,710 |
position key pos:17464 · issuer key cusip6:74933W F/M US TREASURY | ADD | +$23.1M | +464,092 | $432K | $23.6M | 8,666 | 472,758 |
position key pos:16476 · issuer key iss:19 COM CL A | NEW | +$22.4M | +270,852 | $0 | $22.4M | — | 270,852 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3e8440a4e05faf828ae027dc10359b61 · issuer key cusip6:92206C MTG-BKD SECS ETF | TRIM | −$516K | −9,680 | $22.2M | $21.6M | 470,520 | 460,840 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$38.3K | +7,483 | $21.5M | $21.6M | 62,259 | 69,742 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$2.4M | +6,864 | $18.7M | $21.1M | 37,124 | 43,988 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | TRIM | −$1.8M | −675 | $22.5M | $20.8M | 36,666 | 35,991 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | TRIM | −$5.4M | −86,371 | $26.0M | $20.7M | 320,709 | 234,338 |
position key pos:16971 · issuer key iss:1013 10-20 YR TRS ETF | TRIM | −$6.1M | −58,367 | $26.5M | $20.4M | 260,937 | 202,570 |
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | ADD | +$14.9M | +597,492 | $5.1M | $20.1M | 212,967 | 810,459 |
position key pos:14648 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EAFE ETF | ADD | +$16.0M | +164,358 | $4.0M | $20.0M | 41,742 | 206,100 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | TRIM | −$2.0M | −1,533 | $21.7M | $19.7M | 31,767 | 30,234 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A INF TECH ETF | ADD | +$972K | +3,245 | $17.4M | $18.3M | 23,049 | 26,294 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | ADD | +$6.6M | +171,662 | $11.3M | $17.9M | 410,392 | 582,054 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +10,989 | $15.8M | $17.7M | 49,156 | 60,145 |
position key sid:sec:prov:38581c738edfe91a65873f0736808fbd · issuer key cusip6:46435G HIGH YLD SYSTM B | ADD | +$7.1M | +155,558 | $10.3M | $17.4M | 218,282 | 373,840 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$1.2M | +5,891 | $16.0M | $17.2M | 24,237 | 30,128 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$10.7M | +55,454 | $6.2M | $16.9M | 32,520 | 87,974 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$638K | +2,010 | $17.3M | $16.6M | 16,052 | 18,062 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$3.5M | +37,510 | $12.8M | $16.3M | 142,804 | 180,314 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3d88d65903e9930323dbb68fc154ec56 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US HIGH PROFITAB | ADD | +$2.4M | +77,637 | $13.6M | $16.0M | 358,073 | 435,710 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$783K | +9,185 | $15.2M | $16.0M | 33,751 | 42,936 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$5.4M | +6,501 | $10.5M | $15.9M | 87,021 | 93,522 |
position key sid:sec:prov:313203439bdea9467d2130d0a7787fcf · issuer key cusip6:00326A PHYSCL GOLD SHS | TRIM | −$3.3M | −111,307 | $18.9M | $15.6M | 460,111 | 348,804 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1e6f07bffab058d990fc818109d271bc · issuer key cusip6:25434V US MKTWIDE VALUE | ADD | +$1.7M | +23,434 | $13.8M | $15.5M | 296,739 | 320,173 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 SMALL CP ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +3,696 | $13.6M | $14.7M | 52,610 | 56,306 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | TRIM | −$231K | −5,733 | $14.5M | $14.3M | 270,274 | 264,541 |
position key pos:11230 · issuer key iss:1633 US LRG CAP ETF | ADD | +$171K | +32,374 | $14.0M | $14.1M | 518,836 | 551,210 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85ce85b77f9ebc9b364456ce20610699 · issuer key cusip6:19762B EM CORE EX ETF | TRIM | −$1.2M | −52,237 | $15.0M | $13.8M | 391,355 | 339,118 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +25,072 | $9.4M | $13.6M | 84,672 | 109,744 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2159ea7ce4ecfdba0c2fac3412c58147 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTERNATNAL VAL | TRIM | +$544K | −3,161 | $12.3M | $12.9M | 246,867 | 243,706 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +2,827 | $8.0M | $12.1M | 9,329 | 12,156 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | −$202K | +4,467 | $11.9M | $11.7M | 147,748 | 152,215 |
position key sid:sec:prov:35126b98145f09bd3e6e3aac6d105dd5 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q ACTIVE BOND ETF | ADD | +$207K | +5,021 | $11.4M | $11.6M | 210,525 | 215,546 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48a1de5dfdbac3893c1e715a4e8a2fca · issuer key cusip6:25861R MORTGAGE ETF | ADD | +$997K | +21,356 | $10.5M | $11.4M | 210,463 | 231,819 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | ADD | +$9.5M | +94,194 | $1.8M | $11.3M | 17,744 | 111,938 |
position key pos:16868 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P MCP ETF | ADD | +$665K | +6,389 | $10.1M | $10.7M | 152,392 | 158,781 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$4.1M | +8,469 | $6.4M | $10.5M | 42,302 | 50,771 |
position key sid:sec:prov:196ed376f1892d24aed6d07bc83a5585 · issuer key cusip6:37960A U S ELECTRIFICAT | ADD | +$1.7M | +25,163 | $8.7M | $10.5M | 299,931 | 325,094 |
position key sid:sec:prov:795d93bd698aef36d86c0911c9c03979 · issuer key cusip6:25434V US EQUITY MARKET | ADD | +$3.4M | +52,127 | $7.0M | $10.4M | 94,878 | 147,005 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ca43aa0d264ded3a0a711580ae6bca3a · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL CORE EQUITY | TRIM | +$164K | −4,338 | $10.2M | $10.4M | 297,275 | 292,937 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$3.6M | +9,858 | $6.7M | $10.4M | 32,588 | 42,446 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$3.7M | +7,515 | $6.5M | $10.2M | 22,814 | 30,329 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | ADD | +$2.8M | +5,071 | $7.3M | $10.1M | 18,395 | 23,466 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$120K | +4,241 | $10.1M | $10.0M | 28,922 | 33,163 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | ADD | +$438K | +67,584 | $9.5M | $10.0M | 192,203 | 259,787 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +7,990 | $8.4M | $9.7M | 36,568 | 44,558 |
position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000GRW | ADD | +$9.4M | +86,226 | $248K | $9.7M | 2,034 | 88,260 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a6d6cb4ba1ab07c297403f029363dc6b · issuer key cusip6:25434V CORE FIXED INCOM | ADD | +$5.4M | +127,770 | $4.1M | $9.4M | 95,386 | 223,156 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9630d732c8106ea2c2292ccbf2714c4 · issuer key cusip6:003261 BBRG ALL COMD K1 | NEW | +$9.0M | +372,088 | $0 | $9.0M | — | 372,088 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e26a2da2a8fa447d708bdee3c3b8a7c7 · issuer key cusip6:25434V CALIF MUN BD ETF | ADD | +$560K | +12,002 | $8.3M | $8.8M | 165,328 | 177,330 |
position key pos:17598 · issuer key iss:1013 SHRT NAT MUN ETF | ADD | +$782K | +7,482 | $7.9M | $8.7M | 74,150 | 81,632 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dfc53698e1eaaf9980eb2a947889eb27 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI TOTAL | TRIM | −$995K | −14,122 | $9.7M | $8.7M | 114,376 | 100,254 |
position key pos:13840 · issuer key iss:1633 INT-TRM U.S TRES | ADD | +$4.5M | +181,654 | $4.2M | $8.7M | 166,952 | 348,606 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +2,969 | $5.1M | $8.5M | 8,975 | 11,944 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$680K | +3,284 | $7.7M | $8.4M | 13,492 | 16,776 |
position key pos:12962 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$163K | +3,431 | $7.7M | $7.8M | 135,085 | 138,516 |
position key sid:sec:prov:42d3b075e1e3cf1fc5578a84c64e757b · issuer key cusip6:025072 AVANTIS US SMALL | ADD | +$1.1M | +11,597 | $6.7M | $7.8M | 113,758 | 125,355 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +4,242 | $6.7M | $7.8M | 19,478 | 23,720 |
position key pos:17700 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 VAL ETF | TRIM | −$90.3K | −987 | $7.6M | $7.5M | 36,248 | 35,261 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f25d12eac7693e7339f8a3d88399ae08 · issuer key cusip6:25434V INTL HIGH PROFIT | ADD | +$1.3M | +36,521 | $6.2M | $7.5M | 195,774 | 232,295 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2b5902c05a996d81adf5ce01e71326f4 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET HEA | TRIM | −$896K | −3,125 | $8.3M | $7.4M | 53,515 | 50,390 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7555a3502d14480cbcdc0e8467fc6393 · issuer key cusip6:37960A DEFENSE TECH ETF | NEW | +$7.2M | +101,573 | $0 | $7.2M | — | 101,573 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$1.3M | +4,028 | $5.7M | $7.0M | 18,578 | 22,606 |
position key pos:13088 · issuer key iss:1633 US LCAP VA ETF | TRIM | −$288K | −16,585 | $7.2M | $7.0M | 244,641 | 228,056 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | TRIM | −$1.4M | −6,002 | $8.2M | $6.8M | 68,823 | 62,821 |
position key pos:17056 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P 100 ETF | TRIM | −$11.1M | −30,720 | $17.7M | $6.7M | 51,740 | 21,020 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | +$1.2M | +14,837 | $5.4M | $6.6M | 30,591 | 45,428 |
position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 QUALITY | TRIM | −$203K | −2,871 | $6.8M | $6.6M | 90,619 | 87,748 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | +$1.9M | +2,417 | $4.6M | $6.5M | 5,289 | 7,706 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +8,061 | $4.7M | $6.5M | 25,550 | 33,611 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$5.2K | +4,707 | $6.3M | $6.3M | 21,296 | 26,003 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:efc5a74ead662a589fdaf906b7073edf · issuer key cusip6:33740F FT VEST US EQT | NO CHANGE | −$18.3K | 0 | $830K | $812K | 15,676 | 15,676 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8792951d2b021f8d632248f11cf9c34c · issuer key cusip6:46132X COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.4K | 0 | $481K | $492K | 80,050 | 80,050 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ff3635b66d66eaaa1a1d5cdeb830341 · issuer key cusip6:27827X COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.8K | 0 | $427K | $429K | 43,865 | 43,865 |
position key pos:10509 · issuer key iss:366 COM | NO CHANGE | +$80.3K | 0 | $341K | $421K | 3,323 | 3,323 |
position key sid:sec:prov:850f2f7057541e3c545d1f0791da8d89 · issuer key cusip6:02072Q CAMBRIA US EQUAL | NO CHANGE | −$15.1K | 0 | $408K | $393K | 8,036 | 8,036 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f27417dd942d4e00fe6e0f540f864d1d · issuer key cusip6:895436 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.4K | 0 | $379K | $366K | 11,598 | 11,598 |
position key sid:sec:prov:16e0aa9716a0c65288910b9afd5cf420 · issuer key cusip6:45409F NYLI MACKAY MUNI | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $350K | $346K | 14,614 | 14,614 |
position key sid:sec:prov:155b339528014bd3c5ad66a0771061d4 · issuer key cusip6:69346N COM SHS BEN INT | NO CHANGE | +$49.5K | 0 | $283K | $333K | 15,079 | 15,079 |
position key pos:14799 · issuer key iss:1981 ITL HIGH DIV FD | NO CHANGE | +$14.5K | 0 | $302K | $316K | 5,843 | 5,843 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9eec473c9053783c683fbc9e0dcb0662 · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST U.S EQT | NO CHANGE | −$5.0K | 0 | $308K | $303K | 7,962 | 7,962 |
position key sid:sec:prov:79b170b8a5ace3b6ea08e4b3dcbdf6c0 · issuer key cusip6:87283Q US EQUITY RESEAR | NO CHANGE | −$12.7K | 0 | $289K | $276K | 6,754 | 6,754 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2746223139e9f801397eee47e7a0226f · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST UQ EQT | NO CHANGE | −$7.2K | 0 | $250K | $243K | 4,890 | 4,890 |
position key sid:sec:prov:76ac18d7b20cca99093acbbdb3329dc8 · issuer key cusip6:025072 US QUALITY GROW | NO CHANGE | −$21.8K | 0 | $263K | $241K | 2,297 | 2,297 |
position key sid:sec:prov:76a113f97763debac4a028fa78797658 · issuer key cusip6:33740U FT VEST US EQT | NO CHANGE | −$5.7K | 0 | $238K | $232K | 4,607 | 4,607 |
position key sid:sec:prov:84f9c43d04ea9a70faf3f0325ad86e6c · issuer key cusip6:921935 US MULTIFACTOR | NO CHANGE | +$6.5K | 0 | $224K | $231K | 1,489 | 1,489 |
position key sid:sec:prov:689fe9c365569687cf1e13e32787d140 · issuer key cusip6:33737J EMERG MKT ALPH | NO CHANGE | +$19.7K | 0 | $207K | $227K | 7,562 | 7,562 |
position key sid:sec:prov:729825d702a50a42c2b5d53443100fbe · issuer key cusip6:67079X COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$4.2K | 0 | $201K | $205K | 19,962 | 19,962 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61e2d4bdf7d10ccd087e59e012a6baab · issuer key cusip6:112830 SHS BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $186K | $184K | 14,325 | 14,325 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4f66cde9811c542526d44a84eec30f32 · issuer key cusip6:46132H COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.8K | 0 | $190K | $178K | 17,030 | 17,030 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c783dce4841053fde1bdbd987015eb72 · issuer key cusip6:46138J INVSCO 30 CORP | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $174K | $172K | 10,301 | 10,301 |
position key pos:13853 · issuer key cusip6:23334J COM | NO CHANGE | +$436 | 0 | $166K | $167K | 14,545 | 14,545 |
position key pos:16039 · issuer key iss:686 COM | NO CHANGE | −$57.6K | 0 | $222K | $164K | 60,000 | 60,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ad49d961dbbb64b85040917312c959aa · issuer key cusip6:233368 COM | NO CHANGE | +$167 | 0 | $152K | $152K | 16,676 | 16,676 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cfffdf51022f15f3c479af8e9a4c7513 · issuer key cusip6:39986L COM | NO CHANGE | −$55.0K | 0 | $206K | $151K | 137,572 | 137,572 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$63.4K | 0 | $79.0K | $142K | 700 | 700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dade0ba9bd8f6a75283228b30b12dfd5 · issuer key cusip6:31423P COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $143K | $141K | 12,866 | 12,866 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a1bd2f883bff3b6e61837a17f4244274 · issuer key cusip6:72201J COM | NO CHANGE | −$11.8K | 0 | $145K | $133K | 19,347 | 19,347 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9bc2de160a6438af934ba018a550918c · issuer key cusip6:14838T COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$69.6K | 0 | $200K | $131K | 221,800 | 221,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:809be8ac4132e5c14d227bbfe4b1f8d4 · issuer key cusip6:72200W COM | NO CHANGE | +$496 | 0 | $125K | $125K | 16,553 | 16,553 |
position key sid:sec:prov:523dc1014a3b4cc1e02fc14451347f9b · issuer key cusip6:746729 FRANKLIN SHT TRM | NO CHANGE | −$271 | 0 | $107K | $107K | 10,789 | 10,789 |
position key sid:sec:prov:36d3b7a8aeed7f2fb68109c90e5c88f8 · issuer key cusip6:15713L COM | NO CHANGE | −$103K | 0 | $205K | $102K | 25,922 | 25,922 |
position key sid:sec:prov:90e14bf11c9dade96ba9a0021fefac3d · issuer key cusip6:8676EP COM | NO CHANGE | +$41.1K | 0 | $58.3K | $99.4K | 15,333 | 15,333 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM PUT | NO CHANGE | +$76.0K | 0 | $5.4K | $81.4K | 400 | 400 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 PUT | NO CHANGE | +$56.3K | 0 | $1.5K | $57.7K | 100 | 100 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM CALL | NO CHANGE | +$30.0K | 0 | $215 | $30.2K | 100 | 100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8b410e02912252c59aced28e4295987d · issuer key cusip6:65345M COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$14.9K | 0 | $44.7K | $29.8K | 21,266 | 21,266 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ac03202a748c5b7126b20c2cb822ba48 · issuer key cusip6:64121N COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.1K | 0 | $21.0K | $23.0K | 16,000 | 16,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e694c3278562d404a39ab88d77b64188 · issuer key cusip6:00507W COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.6K | 0 | $13.6K | $10.0K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $372M | 934,519 | 9.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR38 positions · 38 reported rows
| $245M | 1,608,924 | 6.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR23 positions · 23 reported rows
| $179M | 6,360,073 | 4.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $177M | 3,822,338 | 4.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST32 positions · 32 reported rows
| $169M | 3,981,990 | 4.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR22 positions · 22 reported rows
| $145M | 1,443,590 | 3.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR9 positions · 10 reported rows
| $143M | 3,279,451 | 3.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $135M | 772,911 | 3.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $92.2M | 1,547,371 | 2.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $78.2M | 307,951 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AMERICAN CENTY ETF TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $60.6M | 641,686 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $60.3M | 437,438 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $57.6M | 481,891 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $56.2M | 195,736 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR INDEX SHS FDS6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $56.1M | 1,176,377 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPINNAKER ETF SERIES2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $51.3M | 2,286,909 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $48.7M | 131,552 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $44.9M | 578,694 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $43.8M | 730,337 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST16 positions · 16 reported rows
| $41.4M | 727,597 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $35.2M | 169,061 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TAX-MANAGED FDS · VAN FTSE DEV MKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $34.1M | 532,225 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST BUSEY CORP · COM NEW CUSIP 319383204 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $32.7M | 1,294,378 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $27.3M | 212,425 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $27.2M | 187,998 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $26.4M | 40,534 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AST SPACEMOBILE INC | $24.1M | 290,852 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RBB FD INC2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $23.8M | 476,924 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.6M | 69,742 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $21.1M | 43,988 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR | $20.8M | 36,091 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $20.7M | 234,338 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $20.6M | 326,931 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $20.1M | 34,183 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $19.9M | 302,727 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.7M | 60,145 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $17.7M | 426,667 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $17.2M | 30,128 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.6M | 18,062 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $16.0M | 42,936 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $15.9M | 93,522 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETFS GOLD TR · PHYSCL GOLD SHS CUSIP 00326A104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $15.6M | 348,804 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $15.2M | 280,123 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $14.1M | 211,161 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COLUMBIA ETF TR II · EM CORE EX ETF CUSIP 19762B202 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $13.8M | 339,118 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $13.7M | 204,449 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $13.6M | 109,744 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY COVINGTON TRUST14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $12.8M | 261,916 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $12.1M | 12,156 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DOUBLELINE ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $11.7M | 236,967 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EA SERIES TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $11.0M | 246,446 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.5M | 50,771 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.4M | 42,446 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.2M | 30,329 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.1M | 23,466 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.0M | 33,163 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $10.0M | 259,787 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ETF SER SOLUTIONS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $9.7M | 249,323 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $9.7M | 44,558 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD MALVERN FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $9.1M | 149,364 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABRDN ETFS · BBRG ALL COMD K1 CUSIP 003261104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $9.0M | 372,088 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.5M | 11,944 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $8.4M | 16,776 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAMBRIA ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.0M | 170,151 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.8M | 23,720 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $7.3M | 63,364 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $7.0M | 22,606 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $6.9M | 124,343 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.7M | 129,186 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.6M | 45,428 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.5M | 7,706 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.5M | 33,611 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.3M | 26,003 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $6.3M | 124,634 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $6.2M | 31,722 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PACER FDS TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $6.2M | 134,956 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHNG TRADED FD VI12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $6.1M | 159,116 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.0M | 129,644 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT FDS TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.9M | 133,125 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS · TOTAL INT BD ETF CUSIP 92203J407 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 122,817 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD ADMIRAL FDS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.8M | 45,765 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.7M | 59,694 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $5.6M | 188,043 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SSGA ACTIVE TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.5M | 192,772 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.5M | 33,226 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.4M | 19,157 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.4M | 69,753 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $5.3M | 32,930 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BLACKROCK ETF TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $5.2M | 114,564 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $5.2M | 25,515 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $5.1M | 76,965 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $5.0M | 83,597 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $5.0M | 117,112 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $4.8M | 129,857 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.7M | 7,778 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.6M | 94,842 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROSPERITY BANCSHARES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.6M | 68,687 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.6M | 29,420 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.6M | 12,746 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $4.5M | 59,168 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 43.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 128 · QoQ moves: 1,224
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Savvy Advisors, Inc.'s 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).