Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | TRIM | +$300M | −2,876,755 | $7.2B | $7.5B | 60,382,969 | 57,506,214 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | TRIM | −$596M | −1,511,045 | $7.6B | $7.0B | 76,513,926 | 75,002,881 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | −$47.9M | −2,098,432 | $6.9B | $6.8B | 37,571,811 | 35,473,379 |
position key pos:15281 · issuer key iss:1346 COM | TRIM | +$1.5B | −5,387,499 | $3.3B | $4.8B | 79,473,071 | 74,085,572 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | +$828M | +4,518,185 | $3.6B | $4.4B | 7,441,750 | 11,959,935 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | ADD | +$279M | +265,417 | $3.9B | $4.2B | 732,081 | 997,498 |
position key pos:13354 · issuer key iss:367 COM | TRIM | −$1.2B | −10,729,872 | $5.0B | $3.7B | 62,509,988 | 51,780,116 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | TRIM | −$510M | −1,137,274 | $4.1B | $3.6B | 52,252,050 | 51,114,776 |
position key pos:17674 · issuer key iss:728 COM | TRIM | −$945M | −5,598,719 | $4.5B | $3.6B | 15,582,168 | 9,983,449 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$533M | −647,280 | $4.0B | $3.5B | 12,875,798 | 12,228,518 |
position key pos:17783 · issuer key iss:1730 SHS | NEW | +$3.5B | +53,101,847 | $0 | $3.5B | — | 53,101,847 |
position key pos:15140 · issuer key iss:1537 COM | TRIM | −$103M | −138,120 | $3.5B | $3.4B | 4,596,358 | 4,458,238 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | +$154M | −2,032,685 | $3.2B | $3.4B | 26,283,511 | 24,250,826 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | ADD | −$129M | +140,730 | $3.4B | $3.2B | 112,967,514 | 113,108,244 |
position key pos:16076 · issuer key iss:826 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$123M | −9,854,995 | $3.4B | $3.2B | 68,517,969 | 58,662,974 |
position key pos:14479 · issuer key iss:433 CL A | ADD | +$108M | +17,989 | $3.0B | $3.2B | 14,609,220 | 14,627,209 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$369M | −120,495 | $3.5B | $3.1B | 15,230,394 | 15,109,899 |
position key pos:15492 · issuer key iss:355 COM | ADD | +$16.8M | +417,173 | $3.1B | $3.1B | 11,138,614 | 11,555,787 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | TRIM | −$314M | −184,900 | $3.4B | $3.1B | 14,873,850 | 14,688,950 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$336M | −208,703 | $3.4B | $3.1B | 10,833,118 | 10,624,415 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$445M | −5,518 | $3.3B | $2.9B | 5,019,837 | 5,014,319 |
position key pos:14143 · issuer key iss:748 COM | ADD | −$519M | +786,328 | $3.3B | $2.8B | 49,474,622 | 50,260,950 |
position key pos:18104 · issuer key iss:233 COM | TRIM | −$220M | −2,409,445 | $3.0B | $2.8B | 25,811,239 | 23,401,794 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | TRIM | +$400M | −5,035 | $2.3B | $2.7B | 9,236,610 | 9,231,575 |
position key pos:16727 · issuer key iss:991 COM | ADD | +$193M | +71,900 | $2.5B | $2.6B | 36,401,042 | 36,472,942 |
position key pos:14354 · issuer key iss:2031 SHS CL A | ADD | −$151M | +263,639 | $2.8B | $2.6B | 7,852,456 | 8,116,095 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | −$466M | +293,987 | $3.0B | $2.6B | 9,172,769 | 9,466,756 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$530M | −1,143,380 | $3.0B | $2.5B | 32,311,711 | 31,168,331 |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | ADD | +$501M | +17,906,535 | $1.9B | $2.4B | 41,280,320 | 59,186,855 |
position key pos:17687 · issuer key iss:765 COM | TRIM | −$52.3M | −1,001,625 | $2.4B | $2.4B | 44,157,822 | 43,156,197 |
position key pos:17207 · issuer key iss:732 COM | TRIM | −$962M | −40,140 | $3.3B | $2.3B | 49,113,297 | 49,073,157 |
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COMMON STOCK | ADD | −$331M | +100,835 | $2.6B | $2.2B | 31,211,229 | 31,312,064 |
position key pos:10665 · issuer key iss:222 CL A | TRIM | +$334M | −4,887,880 | $1.9B | $2.2B | 40,759,438 | 35,871,558 |
position key pos:13728 · issuer key iss:2247 SHS | ADD | −$144M | +406,889 | $2.3B | $2.1B | 6,925,525 | 7,332,414 |
position key pos:12417 · issuer key iss:2008 COM | ADD | +$15.0M | +35,851 | $2.1B | $2.1B | 23,506,849 | 23,542,700 |
position key pos:11478 · issuer key iss:1591 CL A | ADD | −$241M | +84,150 | $2.3B | $2.1B | 11,996,134 | 12,080,284 |
position key pos:13004 · issuer key iss:132 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$61.4M | −3,429,695 | $2.1B | $2.1B | 33,113,431 | 29,683,736 |
position key pos:10550 · issuer key iss:929 COM | ADD | −$919M | +90,238 | $2.9B | $2.0B | 11,290,435 | 11,380,673 |
position key pos:16126 · issuer key iss:1728 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −225,835 | $1.8B | $1.8B | 14,491,865 | 14,266,030 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | TRIM | −$983M | −3,366,135 | $2.8B | $1.8B | 9,623,885 | 6,257,750 |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | TRIM | +$527M | −995,300 | $1.2B | $1.7B | 27,257,754 | 26,262,454 |
position key pos:15395 · issuer key iss:638 COM | TRIM | −$140M | −10,140,205 | $1.8B | $1.6B | 79,084,305 | 68,944,100 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | TRIM | −$620M | −388,135 | $2.2B | $1.6B | 9,163,067 | 8,774,932 |
position key pos:17983 · issuer key iss:799 COM | ADD | +$1.4B | +6,474,330 | $228M | $1.6B | 880,585 | 7,354,915 |
position key pos:11584 · issuer key iss:403 COM | ADD | +$790M | +13,200,981 | $709M | $1.5B | 13,421,292 | 26,622,273 |
position key pos:15018 · issuer key iss:871 SPON ADS | TRIM | −$67.4M | −5,215,789 | $1.5B | $1.5B | 151,755,452 | 146,539,663 |
position key pos:10720 · issuer key iss:1622 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$1.3B | −26,987,967 | $2.7B | $1.4B | 56,492,599 | 29,504,632 |
position key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:529 CL A | ADD | +$198M | +22,774,800 | $1.2B | $1.4B | 49,233,320 | 72,008,120 |
position key pos:17310 · issuer key iss:2292 SHS - A - | TRIM | +$626M | −39,925 | $731M | $1.4B | 16,879,077 | 16,839,152 |
position key pos:15557 · issuer key iss:2260 SHS | TRIM | −$248M | −20,700 | $1.6B | $1.3B | 33,665,342 | 33,644,642 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | TRIM | +$37.3M | −28,173 | $1.3B | $1.3B | 6,185,972 | 6,157,799 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | TRIM | +$310M | −644,311 | $963M | $1.3B | 10,290,169 | 9,645,858 |
position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086 COM | ADD | −$163M | +197,577 | $1.4B | $1.2B | 3,948,970 | 4,146,547 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$224M | −99,100 | $1.5B | $1.2B | 10,016,870 | 9,917,770 |
position key pos:17765 · issuer key iss:595 COM | TRIM | −$93.7M | −2,672,398 | $1.3B | $1.2B | 22,149,918 | 19,477,520 |
position key pos:10193 · issuer key iss:1574 COM | NEW | +$1.2B | +3,343,694 | $0 | $1.2B | — | 3,343,694 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$335M | −329,219 | $1.5B | $1.2B | 1,709,674 | 1,380,455 |
position key pos:15653 · issuer key iss:2079 COM | TRIM | +$45.7M | −460,765 | $1.1B | $1.2B | 3,870,940 | 3,410,175 |
position key pos:15877 · issuer key iss:961 COM | TRIM | −$157M | −1,009,386 | $1.3B | $1.2B | 13,261,742 | 12,252,356 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | TRIM | +$68.3M | −602,705 | $1.1B | $1.1B | 9,342,540 | 8,739,835 |
position key pos:12014 · issuer key iss:157 COM | TRIM | +$163M | −1,327,505 | $982M | $1.1B | 17,084,645 | 15,757,140 |
position key pos:15823 · issuer key iss:1815 COM | ADD | +$276M | +6,347,505 | $844M | $1.1B | 9,842,006 | 16,189,511 |
position key pos:14360 · issuer key iss:1327 SPONSORED ADR | TRIM | −$179M | −2,047,258 | $1.2B | $1.1B | 9,014,641 | 6,967,383 |
position key pos:13266 · issuer key iss:414 COM | ADD | +$362M | +41,860 | $647M | $1.0B | 15,304,050 | 15,345,910 |
position key pos:17507 · issuer key iss:418 SPON ADR NEW | ADD | +$816K | +441,900 | $974M | $975M | 84,794,670 | 85,236,570 |
position key pos:16854 · issuer key iss:1767 COM | TRIM | +$110M | −81,075 | $861M | $971M | 1,685,340 | 1,604,265 |
position key pos:15102 · issuer key iss:244 COM | ADD | −$127M | +254,600 | $1.1B | $962M | 56,999,970 | 57,254,570 |
position key pos:15271 · issuer key iss:200 COM | ADD | −$404M | +2,583,186 | $1.3B | $938M | 117,065,143 | 119,648,329 |
position key pos:12833 · issuer key iss:477 CL A | TRIM | −$368M | −710,430 | $1.2B | $876M | 14,983,337 | 14,272,907 |
position key pos:11035 · issuer key iss:266 COM | TRIM | −$43.4M | −10,625 | $866M | $823M | 14,572,384 | 14,561,759 |
position key pos:17156 · issuer key iss:868 COM | ADD | +$30.3M | +7,089,410 | $769M | $799M | 34,503,131 | 41,592,541 |
position key pos:12571 · issuer key iss:1244 CL B | TRIM | −$71.2M | −87,875 | $869M | $798M | 18,610,924 | 18,523,049 |
position key pos:11287 · issuer key iss:738 CL A | ADD | +$673M | +361,521 | $67.7M | $741M | 31,566 | 393,087 |
position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296 COM | TRIM | −$61.8M | −47,005 | $781M | $719M | 5,508,042 | 5,461,037 |
position key pos:16839 · issuer key iss:1330 ADR | NEW | +$711M | +19,333,750 | $0 | $711M | — | 19,333,750 |
position key pos:13406 · issuer key iss:2156 SHS | TRIM | −$76.6M | −43,435 | $743M | $667M | 7,738,043 | 7,694,608 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | +$90.7M | −3,000 | $567M | $658M | 1,329,590 | 1,326,590 |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | TRIM | −$143M | −35,162 | $781M | $638M | 1,964,415 | 1,929,253 |
position key pos:17039 · issuer key iss:776 CL A COM | TRIM | −$212M | −716,601 | $849M | $636M | 11,613,443 | 10,896,842 |
position key pos:13035 · issuer key iss:2251 CL A | TRIM | +$67.2M | −1,233,857 | $556M | $623M | 33,960,545 | 32,726,688 |
position key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2268 COM STK | ADD | +$161M | +29,300 | $451M | $612M | 8,133,132 | 8,162,432 |
position key pos:17290 · issuer key iss:39 COM | ADD | −$151M | +331,120 | $758M | $607M | 2,164,475 | 2,495,595 |
position key pos:10944 · issuer key iss:800 COM | TRIM | −$10.2M | −131,805 | $607M | $597M | 13,589,962 | 13,458,157 |
position key pos:14432 · issuer key iss:1521 COM | ADD | −$50.1M | +1,532,872 | $622M | $572M | 12,214,679 | 13,747,551 |
position key pos:16420 · issuer key iss:1882 COM | TRIM | −$174M | −7,655,225 | $735M | $561M | 40,679,850 | 33,024,625 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | TRIM | +$45.4M | −401,900 | $511M | $557M | 9,294,300 | 8,892,400 |
position key pos:14305 · issuer key iss:1452 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$39.8M | +97,800 | $503M | $464M | 4,439,800 | 4,537,600 |
position key pos:11644 · issuer key iss:1714 COM | TRIM | −$169M | −1,244,275 | $612M | $443M | 4,744,154 | 3,499,879 |
position key pos:15889 · issuer key iss:2004 COM | TRIM | −$967K | −202,200 | $408M | $407M | 8,553,962 | 8,351,762 |
position key pos:11213 · issuer key iss:1227 COM | TRIM | +$1.8M | −57,758 | $394M | $396M | 6,187,474 | 6,129,716 |
position key pos:16742 · issuer key iss:776 CL B COM | TRIM | −$90.1M | −78,933 | $471M | $381M | 7,257,827 | 7,178,894 |
position key pos:17182 · issuer key iss:44 AMER REG 1 CERT | TRIM | −$177M | −19,966,322 | $544M | $367M | 70,522,831 | 50,556,509 |
position key pos:15139 · issuer key iss:270 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$17.3M | +62,300 | $344M | $327M | 3,614,491 | 3,676,791 |
position key pos:10247 · issuer key iss:1308 CL A | TRIM | −$19.6M | −193,049 | $325M | $306M | 12,449,295 | 12,256,246 |
position key pos:15008 · issuer key iss:318 COM | TRIM | −$101M | −2,455,430 | $382M | $280M | 7,078,250 | 4,622,820 |
position key pos:16043 · issuer key iss:1291 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$55.0M | +2,600 | $296M | $241M | 2,154,376 | 2,156,976 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$1.4B | −4,453,578 | $1.6B | $209M | 5,191,577 | 737,999 |
position key pos:17936 · issuer key iss:1907 COM CL A | NEW | +$167M | +4,510,956 | $0 | $167M | — | 4,510,956 |
position key pos:15356 · issuer key iss:1020 SPON ADR REP PFD | ADD | +$23.7M | +49,271 | $137M | $161M | 19,120,110 | 19,169,381 |
position key pos:10363 · issuer key iss:866 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$59.5M | +186,500 | $201M | $142M | 5,501,800 | 5,688,300 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11844 · issuer key iss:1030 SPON ADS CL A | NO CHANGE | +$10.6M | 0 | $350M | $361M | 12,194,648 | 12,194,648 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a6f31b4733de62bae5fced1fb39b0119 · issuer key cusip6:358029 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$4.8M | 0 | $91.2M | $86.3M | 3,826,910 | 3,826,910 |
position key pos:12214 · issuer key iss:2108 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$71.1M | 0 | $135M | $64.1M | 628,878 | 628,878 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | +$3.7M | 0 | $32.8M | $36.4M | 107,800 | 107,800 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.3M | 0 | $14.9M | $12.7M | 25,741 | 25,741 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.2M | 0 | $5.9M | $7.1M | 12,626 | 12,626 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | NO CHANGE | −$310K | 0 | $6.8M | $6.5M | 24,000 | 24,000 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.9M | 0 | $8.5M | $5.6M | 88,885 | 88,885 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | NO CHANGE | −$268K | 0 | $5.8M | $5.5M | 11,440 | 11,440 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | NO CHANGE | +$785K | 0 | $4.3M | $5.1M | 20,947 | 20,947 |
position key pos:13386 · issuer key iss:1257 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$570K | 0 | $4.3M | $4.9M | 11,255 | 11,255 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | NO CHANGE | +$328K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.7M | 13,367 | 13,367 |
position key pos:18221 · issuer key iss:1739 COM | NO CHANGE | −$747K | 0 | $4.8M | $4.0M | 10,200 | 10,200 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | NO CHANGE | −$647K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.1M | 16,450 | 16,450 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | NO CHANGE | −$9.0K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.9M | 14,000 | 14,000 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$147K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.9M | 4 | 4 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | NO CHANGE | −$525K | 0 | $2.8M | $2.3M | 5,400 | 5,400 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | NO CHANGE | −$114K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.3M | 10,393 | 10,393 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | NO CHANGE | +$40.7K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 2,500 | 2,500 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | NO CHANGE | +$297K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.2M | 23,600 | 23,600 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | NO CHANGE | +$147K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 24,000 | 24,000 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | NO CHANGE | +$248K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 8,019 | 8,019 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | NO CHANGE | −$392K | 0 | $2.2M | $1.8M | 17,324 | 17,324 |
position key pos:10468 · issuer key iss:1097 COM | NO CHANGE | −$316K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.5M | 28,186 | 28,186 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | NO CHANGE | +$86.9K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.2M | 14,000 | 14,000 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | NO CHANGE | −$114K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.1M | 7,676 | 7,676 |
position key pos:10172 · issuer key iss:1332 COM | NO CHANGE | +$37.1K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 6,200 | 6,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:83c2f00310eeadba811d881892a2819c · issuer key cusip6:04965M SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$72.9K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.0M | 28,152 | 28,152 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8fdf51389c2595c4156db2c39d9210ca · issuer key cusip6:G0457F SHS CLASS -A - | NO CHANGE | +$103K | 0 | $829K | $932K | 112,966 | 112,966 |
position key pos:17642 · issuer key iss:1479 COM | NO CHANGE | +$171K | 0 | $755K | $926K | 6,156 | 6,156 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3b5a8396aa479a5929f8765303fd8939 · issuer key cusip6:G38327 USD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$194K | 0 | $689K | $884K | 93,045 | 93,045 |
position key pos:14885 · issuer key iss:1830 COM | NO CHANGE | −$62.1K | 0 | $942K | $880K | 19,151 | 19,151 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0c812fc5128be953606f547963be3c6c · issuer key cusip6:P5626F SHS | NO CHANGE | +$136K | 0 | $737K | $873K | 17,391 | 17,391 |
position key pos:15594 · issuer key iss:574 SPON ADR NEW | NO CHANGE | −$131K | 0 | $956K | $825K | 11,077 | 11,077 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | NO CHANGE | −$77.2K | 0 | $761K | $684K | 711 | 711 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$45.1K | 0 | $637K | $682K | 11,840 | 11,840 |
position key pos:16809 · issuer key iss:119 COM | NO CHANGE | −$68.9K | 0 | $736K | $667K | 1,500 | 1,500 |
position key pos:15364 · issuer key iss:1443 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$278K | 0 | $370K | $647K | 31,200 | 31,200 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | NO CHANGE | −$41.1K | 0 | $634K | $593K | 3,400 | 3,400 |
position key pos:15445 · issuer key iss:84 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.1K | 0 | $540K | $538K | 2,595 | 2,595 |
position key pos:16504 · issuer key iss:1251 COM | NO CHANGE | −$90.5K | 0 | $620K | $529K | 1,213 | 1,213 |
position key pos:17573 · issuer key iss:815 COM | NO CHANGE | −$80.0K | 0 | $572K | $492K | 4,650 | 4,650 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | NO CHANGE | +$36.2K | 0 | $441K | $478K | 3,075 | 3,075 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | NO CHANGE | +$138K | 0 | $336K | $474K | 2,600 | 2,600 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | NO CHANGE | +$93.6K | 0 | $375K | $468K | 775 | 775 |
position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 COM | NO CHANGE | −$104K | 0 | $521K | $417K | 11,200 | 11,200 |
position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605 COM | NO CHANGE | +$177K | 0 | $227K | $405K | 9,713 | 9,713 |
position key pos:15047 · issuer key iss:135 COM | NO CHANGE | −$75.1K | 0 | $456K | $381K | 1,300 | 1,300 |
position key pos:17845 · issuer key iss:455 COM | NO CHANGE | −$34.1K | 0 | $339K | $304K | 1,800 | 1,800 |
position key pos:12865 · issuer key iss:1559 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$39.8K | 0 | $240K | $280K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | NO CHANGE | +$52.1K | 0 | $224K | $276K | 5,500 | 5,500 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$41.6K | 0 | $301K | $260K | 859 | 859 |
position key pos:11267 · issuer key iss:2257 COM | NO CHANGE | +$10.0K | 0 | $225K | $235K | 722 | 722 |
position key pos:15267 · issuer key iss:1395 COM | NO CHANGE | +$9.7K | 0 | $225K | $235K | 2,200 | 2,200 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$52.7K | 0 | $283K | $230K | 500 | 500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8c7ea1b12eafd24cd93bdffda9005529 · issuer key cusip6:204409 SP ADR N-V PFD | NO CHANGE | +$5.9K | 0 | $30.0K | $35.9K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Johnson Controls International PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.5B | 57,506,214 | 4.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | The Charles Schwab Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $7.0B | 75,002,881 | 3.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $6.8B | 35,473,379 | 3.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alphabet, Inc. | $6.6B | 22,852,933 | 3.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Occidental Petroleum Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.8B | 74,085,572 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microsoft Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.4B | 11,959,935 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Booking Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $4.2B | 997,498 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CVS Health Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.7B | 51,780,116 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MetLife, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.6B | 51,114,776 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FedEx Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.6B | 9,983,449 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sunbelt Rentals Holdings, Inc. · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.5B | 53,101,847 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Regeneron Pharmaceuticals, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.4B | 4,458,238 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Gilead Sciences, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.4B | 24,250,826 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Comcast Corp. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.2B | 113,108,244 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GSK PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.2B | 58,662,974 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Charter Communications, Inc. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.2B | 14,627,209 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Amazon.com, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.1B | 15,109,899 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | The Cigna Group · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.1B | 11,555,787 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE Connectivity PLC · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $3.1B | 14,688,950 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Meta Platforms, Inc. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.9B | 5,014,319 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fiserv, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.8B | 50,260,950 | 1.5% | |
| — | The Bank of New York Mellon Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.8B | 23,401,794 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Air Products & Chemicals, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.7B | 9,231,575 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | International Flavors & Fragrances, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.6B | 36,472,942 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Aon PLC · SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.6B | 8,116,095 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UnitedHealth Group, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.6B | 9,466,756 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Wells Fargo & Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.5B | 31,168,331 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Brookfield Corp. · CL A LTD VT SH CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.4B | 59,186,855 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fortive Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.4B | 43,156,197 | 1.3% | |
| — | Fidelity National Information Services, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.3B | 49,073,157 | 1.3% | |
| — | GE HealthCare Technologies, Inc. · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $2.2B | 31,312,064 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Baker Hughes Co. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.2B | 35,871,558 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Willis Towers Watson PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.1B | 7,332,414 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Zimmer Biomet Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.1B | 23,542,700 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SBA Communications Corp. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.1B | 12,080,284 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Anheuser-Busch InBev SA/NV · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.1B | 29,683,736 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Humana, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $2.0B | 11,380,673 | 1.1% | |
| — | Sun Communities, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.8B | 14,266,030 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Norfolk Southern Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.8B | 6,257,750 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Suncor Energy, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.7B | 26,262,454 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Elanco Animal Health, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.6B | 68,944,100 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Capital One Financial Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.6B | 8,774,932 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Arthur J Gallagher & Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.6B | 7,354,915 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Carrier Global Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.5B | 26,622,273 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Haleon PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.5B | 146,539,663 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Sanofi SA · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4B | 29,504,632 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coupang, Inc. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4B | 72,008,120 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LyondellBasell Industries NV · SHS - A - CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.4B | 16,839,152 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBS Group AG · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.3B | 33,644,642 | 0.7% | |
| — | T-Mobile U.S., Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.3B | 6,157,799 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ConocoPhillips · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.3B | 9,645,858 | 0.7% | |
| — | LPL Financial Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2B | 4,146,547 | 0.7% | |
| — | Alibaba Group Holding, Ltd. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2B | 9,917,770 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Dominion Energy, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.2B | 19,477,520 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Roper Technologies, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.2B | 3,343,694 | 0.7% | |
| — | The Goldman Sachs Group, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2B | 1,380,455 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Credicorp, Ltd. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.2B | 3,410,175 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Incyte Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.2B | 12,252,356 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | American Electric Power Co., Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1B | 8,739,835 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Archer-Daniels-Midland Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1B | 15,757,140 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TransUnion · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1B | 16,189,511 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Novartis AG · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.1B | 6,967,383 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Fox Corp. | $1.0B | 18,075,736 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Celanese Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $1.0B | 15,345,910 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Cemex SAB de CV · SPON ADR NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $975M | 85,236,570 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Teledyne Technologies, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $971M | 1,604,265 | 0.5% | |
| — | Baxter International, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $962M | 57,254,570 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Avantor, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $938M | 119,648,329 | 0.5% | |
| — | Cognizant Technology Solutions Corp. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $876M | 14,272,907 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BioMarin Pharmaceutical, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $823M | 14,561,759 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HP, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $799M | 41,592,541 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Molson Coors Beverage Co. · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $798M | 18,523,049 | 0.4% | |
| — | First Citizens BancShares, Inc. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $741M | 393,087 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Neurocrine Biosciences, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $719M | 5,461,037 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Novo Nordisk A/S · ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $711M | 19,333,750 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Medtronic PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $667M | 7,694,608 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Linde PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $658M | 1,326,590 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Alnylam Pharmaceuticals, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $638M | 1,929,253 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XP, Inc. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $623M | 32,726,688 | 0.3% | |
| — | Millicom International Cellular SA · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $612M | 8,162,432 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Adobe, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $607M | 2,495,595 | 0.3% | |
| — | Gaming & Leisure Properties, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $597M | 13,458,157 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Ralliant Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $572M | 13,747,551 | 0.3% | |
| — | VF Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $561M | 33,024,625 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TC Energy Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $557M | 8,892,400 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PDD Holdings, Inc. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $464M | 4,537,600 | 0.3% | |
| — | State Street Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $443M | 3,499,879 | 0.2% | |
| — | Yum China Holdings, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $407M | 8,351,762 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Microchip Technology, Inc. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $396M | 6,129,716 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Aegon, Ltd. · AMER REG 1 CERT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $367M | 50,556,509 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JD.com, Inc. · SPON ADS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $361M | 12,194,648 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BioNTech SE · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $327M | 3,676,791 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | News Corp. · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $306M | 12,256,246 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Bristol-Myers Squibb Co. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $280M | 4,622,820 | 0.2% | |
| — | NetEase, Inc. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $241M | 2,156,976 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE Aerospace · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $209M | 737,999 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Versant Media Group, Inc. · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $167M | 4,510,956 | 0.1% | |
| — | Itau Unibanco Holding SA · SPON ADR REP PFD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $161M | 19,169,381 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HDFC Bank, Ltd. · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $142M | 5,688,300 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | Coherent Corp. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $133M | 558,920 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 52.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 162 · QoQ moves: 229
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open DODGE & COX's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).