Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$291M | −54,261 | $1.6B | $1.3B | 1,498,616 | 1,444,355 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a03f5aba4d972767c542919546d6ada8 · issuer key cusip6:02072Q SAPIENT QUALITY | NEW | +$1.2B | +49,543,165 | $0 | $1.2B | — | 49,543,165 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | ADD | −$376M | +109 | $882M | $506M | 1,271,364 | 1,271,473 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$91.3M | −256,269 | $372M | $280M | 1,361,346 | 1,105,077 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$82.5M | −210,242 | $263M | $180M | 837,443 | 627,201 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$121M | −132,957 | $298M | $177M | 611,573 | 478,616 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$59.3M | −114,193 | $208M | $149M | 595,009 | 480,816 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$40.6M | −92,337 | $148M | $108M | 458,572 | 366,235 |
position key pos:11219 · issuer key iss:1925 COM | TRIM | −$58.4M | −307,210 | $162M | $104M | 997,781 | 690,571 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$57.8M | −273,265 | $145M | $87.7M | 775,835 | 502,570 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$48.4M | −167,392 | $130M | $81.7M | 559,779 | 392,387 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$39.3M | −40,457 | $115M | $75.3M | 172,127 | 131,670 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | −$8.1M | −20,556 | $81.6M | $73.5M | 94,293 | 73,737 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | −$7.3M | −50,718 | $77.8M | $70.6M | 259,091 | 208,373 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$2.6M | +1,103 | $63.6M | $60.9M | 92,352 | 93,455 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$26.2M | −326,572 | $86.6M | $60.5M | 1,567,561 | 1,240,989 |
position key pos:15663 · issuer key iss:1715 COM | TRIM | +$3.0M | −18 | $57.1M | $60.0M | 332,602 | 332,584 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | −$17.6M | −45,518 | $68.1M | $50.5M | 103,368 | 57,850 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | TRIM | +$3.5M | −146 | $45.2M | $48.7M | 113,232 | 113,086 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −71,772 | $45.9M | $47.4M | 301,059 | 229,287 |
position key pos:12280 · issuer key iss:218 COM | TRIM | −$2.1M | −51,955 | $49.2M | $47.1M | 282,311 | 230,356 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$2.5M | +14,702 | $44.5M | $47.0M | 230,449 | 245,151 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$32.3M | −356,225 | $78.0M | $45.8M | 832,128 | 475,903 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$6.2M | −15,994 | $50.7M | $44.6M | 220,935 | 204,941 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$457K | −34,870 | $43.4M | $43.9M | 387,338 | 352,468 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$8.8M | −16,945 | $44.5M | $35.7M | 141,568 | 124,623 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | ADD | +$2.3M | +14,972 | $31.4M | $33.8M | 141,986 | 156,958 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$21.4M | −58,338 | $54.9M | $33.5M | 176,160 | 117,822 |
position key pos:12576 · issuer key iss:622 COM | TRIM | +$790K | −72,543 | $32.4M | $33.2M | 594,107 | 521,564 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | TRIM | −$15.6M | −83,769 | $45.2M | $29.7M | 391,499 | 307,730 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$24.8M | −35,401 | $52.8M | $28.0M | 91,421 | 56,020 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | TRIM | −$28.5M | −3,822 | $55.3M | $26.9M | 10,204 | 6,382 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | TRIM | −$5.2M | −7,659 | $31.9M | $26.7M | 63,433 | 55,774 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | ADD | −$891K | +1,277 | $25.8M | $24.9M | 76,302 | 77,579 |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM | TRIM | −$8.4M | −13,194 | $32.9M | $24.5M | 35,564 | 22,370 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$4.4M | −18,892 | $18.9M | $23.3M | 156,504 | 137,612 |
position key pos:17117 · issuer key iss:1792 COM | ADD | +$8.8M | +317 | $13.9M | $22.8M | 47,634 | 47,951 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | +$1.3M | −10,520 | $21.3M | $22.7M | 173,346 | 162,826 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | TRIM | −$1.0M | −9,017 | $23.6M | $22.6M | 144,597 | 135,580 |
position key pos:17863 · issuer key iss:1147 COM | TRIM | −$12.1M | −61,212 | $34.6M | $22.5M | 169,893 | 108,681 |
position key pos:12496 · issuer key iss:163 COM | TRIM | +$6.2M | −10,260 | $16.2M | $22.3M | 51,263 | 41,003 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | TRIM | −$13.3M | −147,363 | $35.3M | $22.0M | 386,123 | 238,760 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$413K | −20,305 | $21.2M | $21.6M | 301,963 | 281,658 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$4.1M | −8,432 | $25.5M | $21.4M | 73,558 | 65,126 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 VALUE ETF | TRIM | −$1.6M | −10,540 | $22.6M | $21.0M | 117,538 | 106,998 |
position key pos:13832 · issuer key iss:996 COM | ADD | +$10.7M | +33,024 | $10.2M | $20.9M | 15,242 | 48,266 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | TRIM | −$12.0M | −117,104 | $32.9M | $20.9M | 200,374 | 83,270 |
position key pos:16708 · issuer key iss:1661 COM | ADD | +$196K | +1,230 | $20.6M | $20.8M | 110,046 | 111,276 |
position key pos:14503 · issuer key iss:1578 SPON ADS | TRIM | +$2.6M | −19,507 | $17.2M | $19.8M | 232,460 | 212,953 |
position key pos:12719 · issuer key iss:1076 COM NEW | TRIM | −$15.4M | −182,272 | $35.1M | $19.7M | 461,688 | 279,416 |
position key pos:13801 · issuer key iss:1188 CL A | TRIM | +$185K | −1,915 | $19.2M | $19.4M | 61,173 | 59,258 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | TRIM | −$3.1M | −1,470 | $22.2M | $19.1M | 45,085 | 43,615 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −9,244 | $19.7M | $18.3M | 88,822 | 79,578 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$14.9M | +42,813 | $3.0M | $17.9M | 10,182 | 52,995 |
position key pos:12449 · issuer key iss:621 COM | TRIM | +$3.5M | −11,008 | $13.8M | $17.3M | 130,435 | 119,427 |
position key pos:16729 · issuer key iss:1054 COM | TRIM | −$5.4M | −232,629 | $21.6M | $16.2M | 1,041,011 | 808,382 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | −$947K | −6,820 | $17.1M | $16.2M | 73,573 | 66,753 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | −$772K | +226 | $16.8M | $16.0M | 26,529 | 26,755 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | TRIM | −$24.5M | −10,792 | $40.5M | $16.0M | 20,032 | 9,240 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | TRIM | +$2.4M | −418 | $13.4M | $15.8M | 28,435 | 28,017 |
position key pos:14033 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P SCP ETF | ADD | +$1.6M | +10,362 | $14.1M | $15.7M | 116,092 | 126,454 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | TRIM | −$8.6M | −32,507 | $24.2M | $15.5M | 129,415 | 96,908 |
position key pos:17902 · issuer key iss:706 COM NEW | TRIM | −$5.0M | −5,284 | $20.0M | $15.0M | 70,160 | 64,876 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$16.5M | −145,872 | $31.3M | $14.9M | 332,524 | 186,652 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | ADD | +$2.1M | +4,207 | $12.4M | $14.5M | 17,957 | 22,164 |
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | TRIM | −$3.8M | −4 | $18.1M | $14.4M | 24 | 20 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | TRIM | −$30.5M | −194,083 | $44.9M | $14.3M | 349,170 | 155,087 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | TRIM | −$6.0M | −306,176 | $19.7M | $13.7M | 714,772 | 408,596 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0825b58bb5ad38f33e25b6a309b3918d · issuer key cusip6:428050 SPONSORED ADS | NEW | +$13.6M | +710,125 | $0 | $13.6M | — | 710,125 |
position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 COM | TRIM | −$10.1M | −22,781 | $23.6M | $13.4M | 63,025 | 40,244 |
position key pos:15474 · issuer key iss:1878 COM | TRIM | −$8.5M | −868,314 | $21.9M | $13.4M | 1,861,633 | 993,319 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | TRIM | −$26.4K | −11,983 | $13.0M | $13.0M | 159,686 | 147,703 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$730K | −6,134 | $12.3M | $13.0M | 59,397 | 53,263 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | +$822K | −22,939 | $11.9M | $12.7M | 474,777 | 451,838 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | TRIM | −$4.5M | −5,728 | $17.0M | $12.4M | 26,881 | 21,153 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | TRIM | −$14.2M | −19,619 | $26.5M | $12.3M | 46,371 | 26,752 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$858K | −6,186 | $13.1M | $12.2M | 90,941 | 84,755 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | −$8.6M | −57,623 | $20.7M | $12.1M | 133,505 | 75,882 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 GRW ETF | ADD | −$731K | +1,326 | $12.3M | $11.6M | 25,798 | 27,124 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | TRIM | −$7.3M | −26,164 | $18.2M | $10.9M | 100,948 | 74,784 |
position key pos:16732 · issuer key iss:734 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −48,146 | $12.7M | $10.2M | 266,179 | 218,033 |
position key pos:15921 · issuer key iss:1110 CL A | TRIM | −$13.3M | −109,057 | $23.3M | $10.0M | 224,617 | 115,560 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | TRIM | −$927K | −9,181 | $10.9M | $10.0M | 52,485 | 43,304 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$4.5M | −5,872 | $14.3M | $9.9M | 82,629 | 76,757 |
position key pos:11640 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P US VLU | ADD | −$71.8K | +305 | $9.9M | $9.9M | 96,224 | 96,529 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −8,839 | $10.7M | $9.5M | 58,283 | 49,444 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$36.5M | −98,654 | $45.8M | $9.3M | 129,564 | 30,910 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$459K | +5,519 | $8.8M | $9.2M | 19,263 | 24,782 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 MID CAP ETF | ADD | +$1.4M | +5,357 | $7.4M | $8.8M | 25,159 | 30,516 |
position key pos:17573 · issuer key iss:815 COM | TRIM | −$1.7M | −1,410 | $10.3M | $8.7M | 82,492 | 81,082 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | ADD | +$7.8M | +30,192 | $687K | $8.5M | 4,169 | 34,361 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | TRIM | −$7.1M | −15,332 | $15.6M | $8.5M | 34,324 | 18,992 |
position key pos:15889 · issuer key iss:2004 COM | NEW | +$8.5M | +173,286 | $0 | $8.5M | — | 173,286 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −2,333 | $10.7M | $7.8M | 13,098 | 10,765 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$547K | −1,520 | $7.2M | $7.7M | 12,387 | 10,867 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | +$184K | +1,181 | $7.3M | $7.5M | 11,783 | 12,964 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$12.1M | −135,340 | $19.1M | $7.0M | 233,148 | 97,808 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | TRIM | −$2.3M | −4,140 | $9.3M | $7.0M | 187,213 | 183,073 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3eac0049a05318940034d59e570785c · issuer key cusip6:746228 COM NEW | TRIM | −$694K | −4,225 | $7.6M | $6.9M | 692,584 | 688,359 |
position key pos:14419 · issuer key iss:549 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −14,235 | $9.3M | $6.8M | 64,080 | 49,845 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:1a1596423903d543c281aa41d727b9b6 · issuer key cusip6:440407 COM | NO CHANGE | −$978K | 0 | $35.4M | $34.5M | 2,080,012 | 2,080,012 |
position key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R PHYSICAL GOLD AN | NO CHANGE | +$139K | 0 | $11.2M | $11.3M | 237,789 | 237,789 |
position key sid:sec:prov:022b6f6e9b6589eae61ef0e7f47b8f6a · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000GRW | NO CHANGE | −$532K | 0 | $5.0M | $4.5M | 40,739 | 40,739 |
position key sid:sec:prov:303540766d2ecf333f46440f72a108ab · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS1000IDX | NO CHANGE | −$214K | 0 | $4.1M | $3.9M | 13,166 | 13,166 |
position key pos:14349 · issuer key iss:1013 ESG MSCI KLD 400 | NO CHANGE | −$201K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.8M | 23,380 | 23,380 |
position key pos:14087 · issuer key iss:699 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$385K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.3M | 381,423 | 381,423 |
position key pos:11838 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P 500 TOP 50 | NO CHANGE | −$198K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.2M | 40,183 | 40,183 |
position key pos:14231 · issuer key iss:1013 ISHS 1-5YR INVS | NO CHANGE | −$15.4K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.2M | 41,630 | 41,630 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8fdf51389c2595c4156db2c39d9210ca · issuer key cusip6:G0457F SHS CLASS -A - | NO CHANGE | +$253K | 0 | $1.8M | $2.0M | 245,501 | 245,501 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ba5f5f530a7bb688bb2b99d33529d6e8 · issuer key cusip6:320557 COM | NO CHANGE | +$5.6K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 77,807 | 77,807 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec46aef002af82b45acef2233f68afee · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$21.6K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.6M | 63,475 | 63,475 |
position key pos:10911 · issuer key iss:582 COM | NO CHANGE | −$479K | 0 | $1.8M | $1.4M | 145,569 | 145,569 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI USA MIN VOL | NO CHANGE | −$26.5K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 13,995 | 13,995 |
position key sid:sec:prov:49ffb89d9f6af518fd71f1023a8f193c · issuer key cusip6:26922A VIDENT INTERNATI | NO CHANGE | +$76.6K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.3M | 35,278 | 35,278 |
position key pos:17243 · issuer key iss:217 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$176K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 50,000 | 50,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8e2cee277b32a56a525e6277075753a1 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | −$1.7K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 33,152 | 33,152 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dc8f24b01f18a3ef747154ec04bee0aa · issuer key cusip6:23204X COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$99.7K | 0 | $740K | $839K | 127,760 | 127,760 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3f95ee96d2dd63077fe83fbe4d1a18e6 · issuer key cusip6:46434V CORE MSCI PAC | NO CHANGE | +$24.3K | 0 | $612K | $636K | 8,317 | 8,317 |
position key sid:sec:prov:29f8d97ab26dd0c9ac1e35bec6ed33b8 · issuer key cusip6:46435G CORE MSCI INTL | NO CHANGE | +$4.6K | 0 | $567K | $572K | 6,841 | 6,841 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H PHYSICAL GOLD TR | NO CHANGE | +$31.0K | 0 | $461K | $492K | 13,889 | 13,889 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aa0d960e6d28a47cd7b7724f21507107 · issuer key cusip6:00162Q ALERIAN MLP | NO CHANGE | +$48.7K | 0 | $422K | $471K | 8,949 | 8,949 |
position key pos:11296 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 VAL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$15.5K | 0 | $407K | $423K | 2,229 | 2,229 |
position key pos:13994 · issuer key cusip6:922042 ALLWRLD EX US | NO CHANGE | +$6.8K | 0 | $413K | $420K | 5,586 | 5,586 |
position key pos:11383 · issuer key iss:1000 DORSEY WRIGHT MO | NO CHANGE | +$10.5K | 0 | $407K | $417K | 3,454 | 3,454 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c8f043869bd8b335686b8dae04ab1826 · issuer key cusip6:921932 500 GRTH IDX F | NO CHANGE | −$39.1K | 0 | $437K | $397K | 975 | 975 |
position key pos:10738 · issuer key iss:1064 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$7.5K | 0 | $376K | $383K | 15,619 | 15,619 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bce024cedb5a73e1c516a1c8a9f328d6 · issuer key cusip6:92206C VNG RUS2000IDX | NO CHANGE | −$303 | 0 | $380K | $379K | 3,787 | 3,787 |
position key pos:16011 · issuer key iss:1981 JAPN HEDGE EQT | NO CHANGE | +$34.0K | 0 | $343K | $377K | 2,375 | 2,375 |
position key sid:sec:prov:37bbb0c9875b99db286f3a765a053bf5 · issuer key cusip6:132061 CAMBRIA FGN SHR | NO CHANGE | +$45.9K | 0 | $324K | $370K | 9,905 | 9,905 |
position key pos:13090 · issuer key iss:452 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$58.0K | 0 | $299K | $357K | 3,740 | 3,740 |
position key sid:sec:prov:034ceddc506b70854194be6d506a3f4f · issuer key cusip6:358010 COM | NO CHANGE | −$77.4K | 0 | $404K | $327K | 7,380 | 7,380 |
position key pos:16516 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 2000 GRW ETF | NO CHANGE | −$12.4K | 0 | $338K | $326K | 1,039 | 1,039 |
position key pos:11515 · issuer key iss:1633 US SML CAP ETF | NO CHANGE | +$3.6K | 0 | $293K | $297K | 10,202 | 10,202 |
position key pos:17758 · issuer key iss:1605 UTSER1 S&PDCRP | NO CHANGE | +$3.0K | 0 | $280K | $283K | 457 | 457 |
position key pos:16053 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | NO CHANGE | +$5.1K | 0 | $276K | $282K | 5,828 | 5,828 |
position key pos:12184 · issuer key iss:61 COM | NO CHANGE | −$40.0K | 0 | $318K | $278K | 200,000 | 200,000 |
position key pos:10235 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 3000 ETF | NO CHANGE | −$14.0K | 0 | $286K | $272K | 734 | 734 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fbe2069936310c4fd1e930d7bd6a6681 · issuer key cusip6:14020G SHS CREATION UNI | NO CHANGE | −$29.9K | 0 | $290K | $260K | 6,480 | 6,480 |
position key pos:10613 · issuer key cusip6:38748G SHS BEN INT | NO CHANGE | +$18.8K | 0 | $239K | $258K | 5,589 | 5,589 |
position key pos:16414 · issuer key iss:1012 S&P MC 400VL ETF | NO CHANGE | −$649 | 0 | $254K | $253K | 1,910 | 1,910 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5be6d9f46806650e79358b159f7acfac · issuer key cusip6:87283Q PRICE BLUE CHIP | NO CHANGE | −$34.5K | 0 | $287K | $253K | 5,723 | 5,723 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0ae79d615cdfba4794257d170734f8b4 · issuer key cusip6:511656 COM | NO CHANGE | −$79 | 0 | $227K | $227K | 3,950 | 3,950 |
position key pos:15730 · issuer key iss:1746 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$13.9K | 0 | $239K | $225K | 1,114 | 1,114 |
position key pos:14716 · issuer key iss:1597 COM | NO CHANGE | −$57.9K | 0 | $272K | $214K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key pos:14874 · issuer key iss:1013 MBS ETF | NO CHANGE | −$609 | 0 | $215K | $214K | 2,253 | 2,253 |
position key pos:14322 · issuer key iss:1895 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$106K | 0 | $299K | $193K | 20,534 | 20,534 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9da63dcc08b1d3dbc8904521738fa5c · issuer key cusip6:61774A COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$39.9K | 0 | $227K | $187K | 12,987 | 12,987 |
position key pos:12873 · issuer key iss:1338 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$146K | 0 | $281K | $135K | 31,450 | 31,450 |
position key pos:16620 · issuer key iss:1142 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$16.3K | 0 | $130K | $113K | 11,900 | 11,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6508c8ca8a5725368c9374844e6c23d0 · issuer key cusip6:36269P CL A | NO CHANGE | −$28.4K | 0 | $119K | $90.4K | 32,650 | 32,650 |
position key pos:14543 · issuer key iss:166 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$46.8K | 0 | $115K | $67.8K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2512bdff336bb404ce0b348f5a9eb23b · issuer key cusip6:03044L COM CL A NEW | NO CHANGE | +$4.6K | 0 | $48.0K | $52.6K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8a21b21842573dbb5167e55b05dcd55e · issuer key cusip6:92335C COM | NO CHANGE | +$14.4K | 0 | $33.0K | $47.4K | 15,000 | 15,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a02e020f82d8e4e729c9d67b5b47776d · issuer key cusip6:31189V COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.4K | 0 | $13.0K | $6.6K | 12,500 | 12,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ed64aa9f0f1bfe2aab0a28de0dec1f91 · issuer key cusip6:45783Q COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.7K | 0 | $5.5K | $2.7K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $1.3B | 1,444,355 | 20.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EA SERIES TRUST · SAPIENT QUALITY CUSIP 02072Q192 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d ticker not yet mapped | $1.2B | 49,543,165 | 18.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $506M | 1,271,473 | 7.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $280M | 1,105,077 | 4.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $216M | 751,824 | 3.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $177M | 478,616 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $149M | 480,816 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $108M | 366,235 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISTRA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $104M | 690,571 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $104M | 338,265 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $87.7M | 502,570 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR22 positions · 22 reported rows
| $85.2M | 535,277 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $81.7M | 392,387 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $75.3M | 131,670 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $73.5M | 73,737 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $70.6M | 208,373 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $60.9M | 93,455 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $60.5M | 1,240,989 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STEEL DYNAMICS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $60.0M | 332,584 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $50.5M | 57,850 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $49.7M | 288,788 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $48.7M | 113,086 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $47.4M | 229,287 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $47.1M | 230,356 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $45.8M | 475,903 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $44.6M | 204,941 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $43.9M | 352,468 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $41.1M | 55,794 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HORIZON BANCORP IND · COM CUSIP 440407104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d ticker not yet mapped | $34.5M | 2,080,012 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d ticker not yet mapped | $33.8M | 156,958 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $33.5M | 117,822 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $33.2M | 521,564 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $29.7M | 307,730 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $28.0M | 56,020 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $26.9M | 6,382 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $24.5M | 22,370 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $23.3M | 137,612 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATI · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $22.8M | 47,951 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $22.7M | 162,826 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $22.6M | 135,580 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | M & T BK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $22.5M | 108,681 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGAN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $22.3M | 41,003 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $22.0M | 238,760 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $21.6M | 281,658 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $21.4M | 65,126 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUIT · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $20.9M | 48,266 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $20.9M | 83,270 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $20.8M | 111,276 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHELL PLC · SPON ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $19.8M | 212,953 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRATOS DEFENSE & SEC SOLUTIO · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $19.7M | 279,416 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARRIOTT INTL INC NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $19.4M | 59,258 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $18.3M | 79,578 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $17.9M | 52,995 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $17.3M | 119,427 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $16.2M | 808,382 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $16.2M | 66,753 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $16.0M | 9,240 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $15.8M | 28,017 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $15.5M | 96,908 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXPEDIA GROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $15.0M | 64,876 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $14.9M | 186,652 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $14.3M | 155,087 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KINDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $13.7M | 408,596 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HESAI GROUP · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 428050108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d ticker not yet mapped | $13.6M | 710,125 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERRARI N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $13.4M | 40,244 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | URANIUM ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $13.4M | 993,319 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $13.0M | 147,703 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $13.0M | 53,263 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $12.7M | 451,838 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $12.4M | 21,153 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $12.3M | 26,752 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $12.2M | 84,755 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $12.1M | 75,882 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL GOLD AN CUSIP 85208R101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d ticker not yet mapped | $11.3M | 237,789 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $10.9M | 74,784 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $10.8M | 79,987 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $10.2M | 218,033 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LENNAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $10.0M | 115,560 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $10.0M | 43,304 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $9.9M | 76,757 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $9.5M | 49,444 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $9.3M | 30,910 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $9.2M | 24,782 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENUINE PARTS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $8.7M | 81,082 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $8.5M | 34,361 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $8.5M | 18,992 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | YUM CHINA HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $8.5M | 173,286 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $8.0M | 65,641 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $7.8M | 10,765 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $7.7M | 10,867 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $7.5M | 83,967 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $7.5M | 12,964 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $7.0M | 97,808 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $7.0M | 183,073 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PURE CYCLE CORP · COM NEW CUSIP 746228303 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 688,359 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | D R HORTON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $6.8M | 49,845 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $6.6M | 65,116 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT INC · COM NEW CUSIP 852066208 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 46,262 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BKV CORP · COM CUSIP 05603J108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 230,210 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY FUELS INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-06-22 +83d | $6.5M | 355,694 | 0.1% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 75.2% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 853 · QoQ moves: 488
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open SAPIENT CAPITAL LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).