Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017 ACT PUT | TRIM | +$121M | −1,594,174 | $681M | $802M | 10,412,304 | 8,818,130 |
position key pos:15694 · issuer key iss:72 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$447M | +3,755,808 | $171M | $617M | 1,165,325 | 4,921,133 |
position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017 ACT CALL | ADD | +$280M | +2,280,256 | $186M | $467M | 2,848,042 | 5,128,298 |
position key pos:15557 · issuer key iss:2260 SHS PUT | ADD | +$50.0M | +2,935,000 | $414M | $464M | 8,933,500 | 11,868,500 |
position key pos:10218 · issuer key iss:2015 NAMEN AKT PUT | ADD | +$90.0M | +5,761,300 | $358M | $448M | 9,286,200 | 15,047,500 |
position key pos:13341 · issuer key iss:2298 SHS PUT | ADD | −$29.0M | +17,903,700 | $447M | $418M | 41,030,500 | 58,934,200 |
position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 COM PUT | ADD | +$185M | +603,100 | $224M | $409M | 606,400 | 1,209,500 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS PUT | TRIM | −$43.2M | −395,100 | $306M | $263M | 3,881,100 | 3,486,000 |
position key pos:15557 · issuer key iss:2260 SHS CALL | TRIM | −$55.8M | −209,500 | $305M | $249M | 6,581,700 | 6,372,200 |
position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 COM | ADD | +$102M | +323,699 | $95.4M | $197M | 258,277 | 581,976 |
position key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:2261 SHS PUT | ADD | +$74.8M | +919,300 | $98.4M | $173M | 981,400 | 1,900,700 |
position key pos:13341 · issuer key iss:2298 SHS CALL | ADD | −$38.7M | +3,243,600 | $177M | $138M | 16,244,700 | 19,488,300 |
position key pos:13160 · issuer key iss:1012 MSCI EMG MKT ETF | NEW | +$132M | +2,321,400 | $0 | $132M | — | 2,321,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c3e04efb4156dc6f48e0e8e8bb3cba38 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI STH KOR ETF | NEW | +$131M | +1,067,041 | $0 | $131M | — | 1,067,041 |
position key pos:13341 · issuer key iss:2298 SHS | ADD | +$36.9M | +9,704,738 | $91.5M | $128M | 8,397,793 | 18,102,531 |
position key pos:15557 · issuer key iss:2260 SHS | ADD | +$348K | +493,265 | $121M | $121M | 2,613,846 | 3,107,111 |
position key pos:10621 · issuer key iss:258 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$92.1M | +1,214,319 | $18.5M | $111M | 306,158 | 1,520,477 |
position key pos:10508 · issuer key iss:1012 CHINA LG-CAP ETF | ADD | +$52.7M | +1,563,985 | $55.1M | $108M | 1,437,795 | 3,001,780 |
position key pos:11844 · issuer key iss:1030 SPON ADS CL A | TRIM | −$43.2M | −1,608,587 | $143M | $100M | 4,991,448 | 3,382,861 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bf8919fd0533a1886f7583f69194231e · issuer key cusip6:500767 CSI CHI INTERNET | ADD | +$58.4M | +2,252,265 | $34.2M | $92.6M | 1,004,400 | 3,256,665 |
position key pos:10218 · issuer key iss:2015 NAMEN AKT CALL | ADD | −$15.5M | +272,300 | $104M | $88.2M | 2,690,800 | 2,963,100 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$11.7M | +93,850 | $72.1M | $83.8M | 386,799 | 480,649 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD PUT | NEW | +$82.0M | +415,700 | $0 | $82.0M | — | 415,700 |
position key pos:14766 · issuer key iss:2259 SHS | TRIM | −$12.2M | −273,871 | $87.5M | $75.3M | 1,618,341 | 1,344,470 |
position key pos:17695 · issuer key iss:2037 ORD CALL | NEW | +$67.1M | +340,100 | $0 | $67.1M | — | 340,100 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8b75d9af56149c627cf33cfbb477f90b · issuer key cusip6:50202M SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$23.9M | +1,231,187 | $37.2M | $61.2M | 2,199,063 | 3,430,250 |
position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 COM CALL | ADD | +$19.0M | +65,900 | $38.9M | $57.9M | 105,300 | 171,200 |
position key pos:16043 · issuer key iss:1291 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$21.2M | +249,711 | $36.2M | $57.4M | 263,263 | 512,974 |
position key pos:10218 · issuer key iss:2015 NAMEN AKT | ADD | +$38.8M | +1,391,270 | $11.4M | $50.2M | 295,267 | 1,686,537 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | NEW | +$50.2M | +135,642 | $0 | $50.2M | — | 135,642 |
position key pos:16252 · issuer key iss:2290 ORD SHS CALL | ADD | +$17.2M | +262,000 | $30.0M | $47.2M | 463,600 | 725,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0c3cacd58a1eb9a673d17515ead59d79 · issuer key cusip6:090040 SPONS ADS REP Z | ADD | +$21.3M | +1,037,610 | $25.1M | $46.5M | 1,021,800 | 2,059,410 |
position key pos:12331 · issuer key iss:1618 COM | NEW | +$41.1M | +64,632 | $0 | $41.1M | — | 64,632 |
position key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:2261 SHS CALL | ADD | +$15.2M | +191,800 | $24.8M | $40.0M | 247,000 | 438,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e0e45b4645ae7c8413921f5f3b49e363 · issuer key cusip6:98422D ADS | ADD | −$5.4M | +99,169 | $45.2M | $39.8M | 2,226,625 | 2,325,794 |
position key sid:sec:prov:821b9566b4b0b4263f581588850fb987 · issuer key cusip6:G4253H ORD SHS | ADD | +$30.6M | +1,648,937 | $7.3M | $37.9M | 349,656 | 1,998,593 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | NEW | +$37.2M | +110,233 | $0 | $37.2M | — | 110,233 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$8.7M | −12,546 | $45.6M | $36.9M | 131,645 | 119,099 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8cc6d731232d1ac429fb431a7ea6a184 · issuer key cusip6:92189F GOLD MINERS ETF | NEW | +$36.5M | +397,500 | $0 | $36.5M | — | 397,500 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS | ADD | +$21.6M | +293,396 | $11.3M | $32.9M | 143,494 | 436,890 |
position key pos:16252 · issuer key iss:2290 ORD SHS PUT | ADD | +$20.3M | +311,100 | $11.2M | $31.5M | 173,600 | 484,700 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | NEW | +$29.5M | +152,158 | $0 | $29.5M | — | 152,158 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | NEW | +$27.2M | +85,618 | $0 | $27.2M | — | 85,618 |
position key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:2261 SHS | ADD | +$22.3M | +246,764 | $2.2M | $24.5M | 22,012 | 268,776 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | NEW | +$24.2M | +84,472 | $0 | $24.2M | — | 84,472 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$22.3M | +109,902 | $1.4M | $23.7M | 6,542 | 116,444 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 SHS BEN INT | ADD | +$18.3M | +502,251 | $4.2M | $22.5M | 84,509 | 586,760 |
position key pos:17707 · issuer key iss:271 COM NEW | ADD | +$18.7M | +981,492 | $2.7M | $21.4M | 99,157 | 1,080,649 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$6.0M | +23,245 | $15.3M | $21.3M | 34,090 | 57,335 |
position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 CL A NEW | TRIM | −$18.3M | −90,180 | $39.5M | $21.2M | 260,230 | 170,050 |
position key pos:15571 · issuer key iss:1013 JPMORGAN USD EMG | NEW | +$21.2M | +225,176 | $0 | $21.2M | — | 225,176 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$14.5M | +40,687 | $6.5M | $20.9M | 21,233 | 61,920 |
position key pos:11841 · issuer key iss:2300 SHS CLASS A | ADD | +$16.3M | +151,011 | $2.7M | $19.0M | 31,929 | 182,940 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c7254bf686fe138e5a2df2aa1be5a39 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET REA | ADD | +$13.7M | +335,082 | $4.4M | $18.2M | 110,131 | 445,213 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | NEW | +$15.1M | +44,219 | $0 | $15.1M | — | 44,219 |
position key pos:12980 · issuer key iss:964 SPONSORED ADR | NEW | +$14.2M | +1,052,479 | $0 | $14.2M | — | 1,052,479 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | +$1.9M | +26,688 | $11.4M | $13.3M | 64,416 | 91,104 |
position key pos:17847 · issuer key iss:221 SPON ADR REP A | TRIM | −$29.3M | −206,958 | $42.6M | $13.3M | 326,399 | 119,441 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS CALL | TRIM | −$10.8M | −130,300 | $23.0M | $12.2M | 292,100 | 161,800 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | TRIM | −$1.3M | −8,131 | $13.4M | $12.1M | 60,136 | 52,005 |
position key pos:17783 · issuer key iss:1730 SHS | NEW | +$12.1M | +186,255 | $0 | $12.1M | — | 186,255 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$4.5M | +19,669 | $6.7M | $11.2M | 24,506 | 44,175 |
position key pos:17855 · issuer key iss:791 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$1.8M | +10,312 | $9.3M | $11.1M | 265,200 | 275,512 |
position key pos:11469 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | NEW | +$10.4M | +160,009 | $0 | $10.4M | — | 160,009 |
position key sid:sec:prov:43fe18276cf247457f45430a6f5519bb · issuer key cusip6:46434V MSCI SAUDI ARBIA | ADD | +$7.8M | +189,707 | $2.4M | $10.2M | 67,008 | 256,715 |
position key pos:11479 · issuer key iss:2017 ACT | TRIM | −$36.6M | −601,782 | $46.6M | $10.0M | 711,810 | 110,028 |
position key pos:12000 · issuer key iss:2273 COM CALL | ADD | +$8.3M | +209,100 | $1.6M | $9.9M | 74,200 | 283,300 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | NEW | +$9.8M | +43,383 | $0 | $9.8M | — | 43,383 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | NEW | +$9.8M | +46,931 | $0 | $9.8M | — | 46,931 |
position key pos:14865 · issuer key iss:1248 COM | NEW | +$9.7M | +8,916 | $0 | $9.7M | — | 8,916 |
position key pos:14064 · issuer key iss:2295 COM | NEW | +$9.4M | +47,615 | $0 | $9.4M | — | 47,615 |
position key pos:16980 · issuer key iss:1826 ADS | TRIM | −$13.5M | −130,896 | $22.9M | $9.3M | 317,850 | 186,954 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0973086a2b6e1200b2cea90940c675c9 · issuer key cusip6:98980A SPONSORED ADS A | TRIM | +$146K | −62,500 | $8.4M | $8.5M | 401,550 | 339,050 |
position key pos:14381 · issuer key iss:2293 ORD SHS PUT | ADD | +$7.7M | +517,500 | $786K | $8.5M | 49,600 | 567,100 |
position key pos:12000 · issuer key iss:2273 COM PUT | ADD | +$3.2M | +3,900 | $5.2M | $8.4M | 236,800 | 240,700 |
position key pos:16784 · issuer key iss:2268 COM STK | ADD | +$7.4M | +95,854 | $516K | $7.9M | 9,316 | 105,170 |
position key pos:10606 · issuer key iss:141 COM | NEW | +$6.9M | +62,148 | $0 | $6.9M | — | 62,148 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | NEW | +$6.7M | +152,773 | $0 | $6.7M | — | 152,773 |
position key pos:13592 · issuer key iss:2297 ORD SHARES CALL | NEW | +$6.7M | +167,500 | $0 | $6.7M | — | 167,500 |
position key pos:16131 · issuer key iss:1632 COM | NEW | +$6.5M | +68,857 | $0 | $6.5M | — | 68,857 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | NEW | +$6.4M | +9,880 | $0 | $6.4M | — | 9,880 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | NEW | +$6.3M | +19,117 | $0 | $6.3M | — | 19,117 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0b83acfdfca8b0e64ba9b683eebc8aac · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK HRVST CSI | TRIM | −$21.3M | −645,885 | $27.3M | $6.0M | 830,695 | 184,810 |
position key pos:15622 · issuer key iss:282 COM | NEW | +$6.0M | +52,000 | $0 | $6.0M | — | 52,000 |
position key pos:12657 · issuer key iss:462 COM NEW | NEW | +$5.7M | +673,460 | $0 | $5.7M | — | 673,460 |
position key pos:12771 · issuer key iss:2118 ORDINARY SHARES | NEW | +$5.7M | +128,210 | $0 | $5.7M | — | 128,210 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | NEW | +$5.4M | +19,487 | $0 | $5.4M | — | 19,487 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6fc5e5f58bb37da6ca97c38eb7ef5331 · issuer key cusip6:M4056D SHS | NEW | +$5.4M | +79,197 | $0 | $5.4M | — | 79,197 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | NEW | +$5.2M | +12,210 | $0 | $5.2M | — | 12,210 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | NEW | +$5.2M | +16,623 | $0 | $5.2M | — | 16,623 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | NEW | +$5.0M | +30,011 | $0 | $5.0M | — | 30,011 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | NEW | +$4.8M | +42,448 | $0 | $4.8M | — | 42,448 |
position key pos:17164 · issuer key iss:1360 COM | NEW | +$4.4M | +71,607 | $0 | $4.4M | — | 71,607 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | NEW | +$4.4M | +4,570 | $0 | $4.4M | — | 4,570 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | NEW | +$4.3M | +140,000 | $0 | $4.3M | — | 140,000 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | ADD | +$3.7M | +5,930 | $524K | $4.2M | 1,083 | 7,013 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS | NEW | +$4.2M | +27,759 | $0 | $4.2M | — | 27,759 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | NEW | +$4.1M | +42,549 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 42,549 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | +$2.5M | +19,516 | $1.6M | $4.1M | 8,333 | 27,849 |
position key pos:12302 · issuer key iss:999 CLASS A COM | NEW | +$4.1M | +218,477 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 218,477 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12214 · issuer key iss:2108 SHS PUT | NO CHANGE | −$23.7M | 0 | $45.2M | $21.4M | 210,000 | 210,000 |
position key pos:15297 · issuer key iss:1928 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $10.0M | $11.4M | 757,908 | 757,908 |
position key sid:sec:prov:62e1bed5c51c70c406bb6315d4b7b253 · issuer key cusip6:46429B MSCI INDIA ETF | NO CHANGE | −$757K | 0 | $5.7M | $4.9M | 105,000 | 105,000 |
position key pos:15137 · issuer key iss:1523 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$41.7K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.5M | 4,333 | 4,333 |
position key pos:14525 · issuer key iss:2030 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$178K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.4M | 14,703 | 14,703 |
position key pos:10798 · issuer key iss:2283 SHS | NO CHANGE | −$56.1K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 8,519 | 8,519 |
position key pos:11956 · issuer key iss:1317 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | +$218K | 0 | $900K | $1.1M | 139,072 | 139,072 |
position key pos:12163 · issuer key iss:1721 NY REGISTRY | NO CHANGE | +$278K | 0 | $837K | $1.1M | 32,254 | 32,254 |
position key sid:sec:prov:14168e59577343097d860686c7d4f021 · issuer key cusip6:456837 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$48.4K | 0 | $694K | $646K | 24,800 | 24,800 |
position key pos:10281 · issuer key cusip6:B9151N COMMON SHARES | NO CHANGE | −$55.3K | 0 | $608K | $552K | 36,873 | 36,873 |
position key sid:sec:prov:668d4b9af82c2972c3e739b39a037e33 · issuer key cusip6:48138M SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$347K | 0 | $775K | $428K | 62,032 | 62,032 |
position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296 COM | NO CHANGE | −$31.1K | 0 | $437K | $406K | 3,083 | 3,083 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $362K | $359K | 3,620 | 3,620 |
position key pos:10651 · issuer key iss:669 COM | NO CHANGE | −$130K | 0 | $385K | $254K | 1,878 | 1,878 |
position key sid:sec:prov:776be8e66514cc7b17fea2029bbc4565 · issuer key cusip6:78137L COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$48.5K | 0 | $251K | $203K | 39,788 | 39,788 |
position key pos:15700 · issuer key iss:1266 SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | +$9.9K | 0 | $54.1K | $63.9K | 10,600 | 10,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:efb6c1bc5ba92ed12fbc61704fb8f305 · issuer key cusip6:29260V ADS | NO CHANGE | −$25.7K | 0 | $85.4K | $59.7K | 13,505 | 13,505 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d6ab82925f48d87c2edef394006e895a · issuer key cusip6:54975P SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$18.9K | 0 | $70.1K | $51.2K | 27,400 | 27,400 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0cba59ee844ea8b6e5b356f9157cdead · issuer key cusip6:05280R SPON ADS | NO CHANGE | −$9.1K | 0 | $29.6K | $20.5K | 14,887 | 14,887 |
position key pos:18282 · issuer key iss:1006 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$6.8K | 0 | $22.8K | $16.1K | 11,900 | 11,900 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | TOTALENERGIES SE3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $1.3B | 14,056,456 | 16.9% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBS GROUP AG | $834M | 21,347,811 | 11.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STELLANTIS N.V3 positions · 5 reported rows
| $684M | 96,525,031 | 9.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERRARI N V | $664M | 1,962,676 | 8.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALIBABA GROUP HLDG LTD1 position · 3 reported rows
| $617M | 4,921,133 | 8.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEUTSCHE BK AG3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $587M | 19,697,137 | 7.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG | $308M | 4,084,690 | 4.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 6 reported rows
| $243M | 5,343,524 | 3.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOGITECH INTL S A3 positions · 4 reported rows
| $238M | 2,608,276 | 3.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ASTRAZENECA PLC | $151M | 765,049 | 2.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC2 positions · 3 reported rows
| $132M | 1,074,495 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BHP BILLITON LIMITED | $111M | 1,520,477 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JD.COM INC | $100M | 3,382,861 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | KRANESHARES TRUST · CSI CHI INTERNET CUSIP 500767306 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $92.6M | 3,256,665 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION3 positions · 5 reported rows
| $85.3M | 489,149 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERROVIAL SE | $82.6M | 1,269,268 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMRIZE LTD | $75.3M | 1,344,470 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | LI AUTO INC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP 50202M102 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $61.2M | 3,430,250 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETEASE COM INC | $57.4M | 512,974 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $50.2M | 135,642 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | BILIBILI INC · SPONS ADS REP Z CUSIP 090040106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $46.5M | 2,059,410 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SANDISK CORP | $41.1M | 64,632 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | XPENG INC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $39.8M | 2,325,794 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | JAMES HARDIE INDS PLC1 position · 2 reported rows
| $37.9M | 1,998,593 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $37.2M | 110,233 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $36.9M | 119,099 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST · GOLD MINERS ETF CUSIP 92189F106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $36.5M | 397,500 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.5M | 152,158 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR5 positions · 6 reported rows
| $29.4M | 615,919 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $27.2M | 85,618 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC · CAP STK CL C CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.2M | 84,472 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FLUTTER ENTMT PLC | $24.2M | 237,471 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $23.7M | 116,444 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $22.6M | 240,852 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF · SHS BEN INT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.5M | 586,760 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BITMINE IMMERSION TECNOLOGIE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.4M | 1,080,649 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $21.3M | 57,335 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRATEGY INC · CL A NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $21.2M | 170,050 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.9M | 61,920 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRONTLINE PLC | $19.8M | 567,323 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEBIUS GROUP N.V. · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $19.0M | 182,940 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.1M | 44,219 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SUNBELT RENTALS HOLDINGS INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $15.1M | 231,255 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INFOSYS LTD · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.2M | 1,052,479 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MAGNUM ICE CREAM CO NV | $13.9M | 927,583 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $13.3M | 91,104 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAIDU INC | $13.3M | 119,441 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERGUSON ENTERPRISES INC · COMMON STOCK NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $12.1M | 52,005 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VODAFONE GROUP PLC · SPONSORED ADR CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.4M | 757,908 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.2M | 44,175 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GDS HLDGS LTD · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.1M | 275,512 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QIAGEN NV | $10.6M | 265,918 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST · STATE STREET SPD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.4M | 160,009 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR · MSCI SAUDI ARBIA CUSIP 46434V423 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $10.2M | 256,715 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.8M | 43,383 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.8M | 46,931 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONOLITHIC PWR SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.7M | 8,916 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NXP SEMICONDUCTORS N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.4M | 47,615 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRIP COM GROUP LTD | $9.3M | 186,954 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ZTO EXPRESS CAYMAN INC · SPONSORED ADS A CUSIP 98980A105 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $8.5M | 339,050 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MILLICOM INTL CELLULAR S A · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $7.9M | 105,170 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APOLLO GLOBAL MGMT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.9M | 62,148 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.7M | 152,773 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SCHWAB CHARLES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.5M | 68,857 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.4M | 9,880 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC | $6.3M | 60,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.3M | 19,117 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | DBX ETF TR · XTRACK HRVST CSI CUSIP 233051879 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $6.0M | 184,810 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKSTONE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $6.0M | 52,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLEANSPARK INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.7M | 673,460 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GLOBALFOUNDRIES INC · ORDINARY SHARES CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.7M | 128,210 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.4M | 19,487 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ENLIGHT RENEWABLE ENERGY LTD · SHS CUSIP M4056D110 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 79,197 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.2M | 107,827 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.2M | 12,210 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.2M | 16,623 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $5.0M | 30,011 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.8M | 42,448 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON SEMICONDUCTOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 71,607 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.4M | 4,570 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR · US DIVIDEND EQ CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $4.3M | 140,000 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.2M | 7,013 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $4.2M | 47,934 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.2M | 27,759 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.1M | 42,549 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.1M | 27,849 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE MACHINES INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.1M | 218,477 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.0M | 5,500 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARGENX SE | $4.0M | 5,418 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $3.9M | 6,769 | 0.1% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.5M | 16,738 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FEDEX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.5M | 9,819 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.4M | 11,291 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AEROVIRONMENT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.4M | 18,647 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROCHIP TECHNOLOGY INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.4M | 51,907 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD · EXTENDED DUR CUSIP 921910709 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 50,000 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.2M | 58,018 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIREXION SHARES ETF TRUST · DAILY SEMICONDUC CUSIP 25459W458 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $3.2M | 66,858 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.1M | 33,983 | 0.0% | |||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $3.1M | 4,468 | 0.0% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 78.7% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 418 · QoQ moves: 367
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open SIH Partners, LLLP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).