Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$191M | −556,027 | $1.4B | $1.3B | 7,756,756 | 7,200,729 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$193M | −445,436 | $1.2B | $1.0B | 4,440,224 | 3,994,788 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$303M | −46,430 | $1.2B | $916M | 2,520,091 | 2,473,661 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$129M | −275,444 | $732M | $603M | 3,170,339 | 2,894,895 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$105M | −203,851 | $567M | $462M | 1,811,345 | 1,607,494 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | TRIM | −$85.9M | −90,938 | $546M | $460M | 1,578,766 | 1,487,828 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | TRIM | −$48.2M | −29,626 | $453M | $405M | 1,405,578 | 1,375,952 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$53.4M | −65,701 | $402M | $349M | 1,282,515 | 1,216,814 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$45.1M | +11,694 | $389M | $344M | 589,319 | 601,013 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$56.4M | −58,708 | $279M | $223M | 796,638 | 737,930 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$54.0M | −40,525 | $270M | $216M | 473,448 | 432,923 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$38.7M | −229,332 | $242M | $203M | 4,402,686 | 4,173,354 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | TRIM | −$10.3M | −150,012 | $191M | $181M | 2,480,852 | 2,330,840 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | TRIM | −$4.8M | −93,693 | $167M | $162M | 1,776,075 | 1,682,382 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | TRIM | −$1.4M | −12,756 | $155M | $153M | 505,656 | 492,900 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | TRIM | −$5.0M | −6,139 | $152M | $148M | 1,306,851 | 1,300,712 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | +$28.0M | −31,703 | $118M | $146M | 458,395 | 426,692 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$32.8M | −7,989 | $177M | $144M | 164,361 | 156,372 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 COM | TRIM | +$27.1M | −683 | $110M | $138M | 228,300 | 227,617 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | ADD | +$16.6M | +241 | $116M | $132M | 1,099,561 | 1,099,802 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$46.9M | +129,113 | $84.5M | $131M | 408,228 | 537,341 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$73.6M | −81,377 | $198M | $124M | 746,453 | 665,076 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$6.0M | +65 | $116M | $122M | 634,040 | 634,105 |
position key pos:10423 · issuer key iss:387 COM | ADD | +$15.8M | +69,654 | $98.3M | $114M | 972,786 | 1,042,440 |
position key pos:11688 · issuer key iss:1955 COM | TRIM | −$19.4M | −454 | $133M | $114M | 1,427,647 | 1,427,193 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | ADD | +$30.2M | +3,079 | $82.0M | $112M | 444,335 | 447,414 |
position key pos:16825 · issuer key iss:987 COM | ADD | +$16.1M | +119,114 | $91.0M | $107M | 562,058 | 681,172 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$27.3M | +42,524 | $79.5M | $107M | 293,203 | 335,727 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | TRIM | −$122M | −222,960 | $227M | $105M | 505,330 | 282,370 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | −$6.4M | +10,265 | $111M | $104M | 622,952 | 633,217 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | TRIM | +$13.7M | −822 | $87.6M | $101M | 449,116 | 448,294 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$35.1M | +267,731 | $65.2M | $100M | 811,723 | 1,079,454 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$2.7M | −44,833 | $97.3M | $100M | 340,929 | 296,096 |
position key pos:12048 · issuer key iss:665 COM | ADD | +$29.3M | +125,441 | $70.5M | $99.8M | 763,192 | 888,633 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | ADD | +$18.6M | +144,462 | $79.7M | $98.2M | 1,008,105 | 1,152,567 |
position key pos:18202 · issuer key iss:1428 COM | ADD | +$19.1M | +65,961 | $78.4M | $97.5M | 1,500,100 | 1,566,061 |
position key pos:16667 · issuer key iss:362 COM | ADD | +$15.8M | +125,191 | $80.4M | $96.2M | 2,217,445 | 2,342,636 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$10.1M | +5,393 | $81.5M | $91.5M | 731,132 | 736,525 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | +$7.6M | −201,923 | $80.7M | $88.3M | 3,247,572 | 3,045,649 |
position key pos:18169 · issuer key iss:1577 COM | ADD | +$1.7M | +22,403 | $86.5M | $88.1M | 369,514 | 391,917 |
position key pos:11170 · issuer key iss:421 COM | ADD | +$17.9M | +227,369 | $64.5M | $82.4M | 1,682,016 | 1,909,385 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | TRIM | −$9.9M | −73,565 | $91.3M | $81.4M | 637,162 | 563,597 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | ADD | +$20.5M | +750 | $59.1M | $79.6M | 90,398 | 91,148 |
position key pos:14191 · issuer key iss:1855 COM | TRIM | −$33.7M | −160,787 | $108M | $74.0M | 465,907 | 305,120 |
position key pos:10468 · issuer key iss:1097 COM | ADD | −$4.4M | +169,238 | $78.2M | $73.9M | 1,201,876 | 1,371,114 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$6.6M | −13,004 | $79.6M | $73.0M | 371,807 | 358,803 |
position key pos:12950 · issuer key iss:357 COM | ADD | +$7.5M | +7,869 | $63.0M | $70.5M | 901,204 | 909,073 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | TRIM | −$2.5M | −35,798 | $69.5M | $66.9M | 374,253 | 338,455 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | ADD | −$11.4M | +587 | $77.0M | $65.6M | 132,840 | 133,427 |
position key pos:10822 · issuer key iss:438 COM NEW | ADD | +$20.4M | +2,522 | $42.8M | $63.3M | 220,396 | 222,918 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | TRIM | −$708K | −68 | $63.9M | $63.2M | 197,328 | 197,260 |
position key pos:16841 · issuer key iss:1791 COM | TRIM | +$4.7M | −11,109 | $57.7M | $62.5M | 332,789 | 321,680 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$55.2M | −179,503 | $118M | $62.3M | 603,294 | 423,791 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$3.3M | +27,941 | $57.9M | $61.1M | 253,203 | 281,144 |
position key pos:11411 · issuer key iss:97 COM | ADD | +$5.9M | +3,943 | $54.3M | $60.2M | 544,127 | 548,070 |
position key pos:10904 · issuer key iss:1569 COM | ADD | −$5.0M | +72 | $64.8M | $59.8M | 166,533 | 166,605 |
position key pos:11120 · issuer key iss:749 COM | ADD | +$7.3M | +8,231 | $52.0M | $59.3M | 1,161,479 | 1,169,710 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | ADD | −$2.0M | +333 | $60.8M | $58.8M | 69,223 | 69,556 |
position key pos:17594 · issuer key iss:1808 COM NEW | ADD | +$809K | +4,300 | $57.9M | $58.7M | 447,538 | 451,838 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$1.6M | +2,310 | $58.5M | $56.9M | 116,447 | 118,757 |
position key pos:17734 · issuer key iss:1055 COM | TRIM | +$545K | −75,425 | $56.1M | $56.6M | 275,864 | 200,439 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | −$12.4M | +135 | $68.6M | $56.2M | 231,638 | 231,773 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | TRIM | +$4.0M | −11,852 | $50.8M | $54.8M | 109,106 | 97,254 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | +$3.1M | −7,236 | $51.3M | $54.4M | 357,676 | 350,440 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$6.1M | +24,493 | $48.3M | $54.4M | 690,683 | 715,176 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | +$25.4M | +207,766 | $28.2M | $53.6M | 158,436 | 366,202 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | TRIM | −$19.8M | −64,956 | $72.9M | $53.0M | 581,504 | 516,548 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | ADD | +$2.0M | +1,878 | $50.5M | $52.5M | 395,522 | 397,400 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | TRIM | +$9.4M | −2,467 | $42.4M | $51.8M | 55,315 | 52,848 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$14.5M | −403 | $35.4M | $49.9M | 294,548 | 294,145 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | TRIM | −$27.4M | −41,014 | $72.5M | $45.2M | 760,684 | 719,670 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | TRIM | +$6.5M | −14,256 | $38.3M | $44.8M | 223,983 | 209,727 |
position key pos:12151 · issuer key iss:1391 COM | ADD | +$4.0M | +9,659 | $40.8M | $44.8M | 2,539,981 | 2,549,640 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$16.7M | −131,144 | $60.8M | $44.1M | 744,226 | 613,082 |
position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 COM | TRIM | −$6.3M | −2,700 | $49.8M | $43.5M | 159,300 | 156,600 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | −$10.8M | −129,596 | $53.7M | $42.9M | 437,734 | 308,138 |
position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 COM | ADD | −$3.5M | +5,223 | $46.0M | $42.5M | 517,239 | 522,462 |
position key pos:14039 · issuer key iss:112 COM | TRIM | −$12.6M | −67,665 | $54.9M | $42.3M | 312,655 | 244,990 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | ADD | +$26.0M | +69,015 | $15.9M | $41.9M | 98,151 | 167,166 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | −$23.4M | −31,498 | $63.3M | $39.9M | 412,937 | 381,439 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | −$9.4M | +1,876 | $47.5M | $38.1M | 134,536 | 136,412 |
position key pos:17365 · issuer key iss:1396 COM | TRIM | −$13.4M | −472,888 | $50.9M | $37.4M | 1,452,824 | 979,936 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | TRIM | +$2.2M | −19,222 | $34.3M | $36.4M | 221,436 | 202,214 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | TRIM | −$7.0M | −98,302 | $43.2M | $36.2M | 433,043 | 334,741 |
position key pos:10854 · issuer key iss:300 COM | TRIM | −$16.2M | −1,206 | $52.1M | $35.9M | 9,729 | 8,523 |
position key pos:10213 · issuer key iss:82 COM | ADD | +$33.4M | +462,035 | $2.3M | $35.7M | 35,193 | 497,228 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | ADD | +$17.9M | +160,334 | $17.1M | $35.0M | 135,910 | 296,244 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | TRIM | +$4.8M | −22,207 | $29.4M | $34.2M | 797,520 | 775,313 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | TRIM | +$4.9M | −830 | $28.8M | $33.7M | 23,694 | 22,864 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | TRIM | +$26.8K | −6,611 | $31.4M | $31.4M | 95,879 | 89,268 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +481 | $26.7M | $31.4M | 31,019 | 31,500 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$11.7M | −13,118 | $42.5M | $30.8M | 114,946 | 101,828 |
position key pos:13325 · issuer key iss:1511 COM | ADD | +$7.9M | +1,906 | $22.8M | $30.7M | 54,067 | 55,973 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | ADD | −$6.1M | +1,180 | $36.8M | $30.7M | 160,672 | 161,852 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −447 | $28.9M | $30.1M | 131,449 | 131,002 |
position key pos:13287 · issuer key iss:1548 COM | TRIM | +$816K | −727 | $29.2M | $30.0M | 137,572 | 136,845 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$3.6M | −12,179 | $33.3M | $29.7M | 254,105 | 241,926 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | ADD | +$27.4M | +95,233 | $2.3M | $29.6M | 9,700 | 104,933 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | ADD | +$12.1M | +159,297 | $17.5M | $29.6M | 344,760 | 504,057 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | TRIM | −$6.4M | −25,723 | $35.3M | $28.9M | 134,542 | 108,819 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | Flags | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13464 · issuer key iss:303 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.0M | 0 | $9.7M | $11.6M | 214,430 | 214,430 | |
position key pos:13856 · issuer key iss:1889 COM | NO CHANGE | −$71.1K | 0 | $10.4M | $10.3M | 25,847 | 25,847 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:56ce8bfa554aaea9133a27a548c66506 · issuer key cusip6:353514 COM | NO CHANGE | −$376K | 0 | $10.7M | $10.3M | 111,970 | 111,970 | |
position key pos:17929 · issuer key iss:1712 COM | NO CHANGE | −$744K | 0 | $10.4M | $9.7M | 80,364 | 80,364 | |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.4M | 0 | $8.3M | $9.6M | 97,139 | 97,139 | |
position key pos:18145 · issuer key iss:1553 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.7M | 0 | $6.6M | $9.2M | 202,664 | 202,664 | |
position key pos:10478 · issuer key iss:460 COM | NO CHANGE | +$1.5M | 0 | $6.6M | $8.0M | 27,954 | 27,954 | |
position key pos:16538 · issuer key iss:792 SUB VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$110K | 0 | $7.0M | $6.8M | 117,967 | 117,967 | |
position key pos:13869 · issuer key iss:657 COM | NO CHANGE | +$985K | 0 | $5.4M | $6.3M | 36,516 | 36,516 | |
position key pos:13351 · issuer key iss:608 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $7.7M | $6.3M | 275,754 | 275,754 | |
position key pos:10933 · issuer key iss:35 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.7M | 0 | $7.8M | $6.1M | 21,793 | 21,793 | |
position key pos:17180 · issuer key iss:1872 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.6M | 0 | $7.5M | $5.8M | 63,819 | 63,819 | |
position key pos:17354 · issuer key iss:308 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.4M | 0 | $6.8M | $5.4M | 228,425 | 228,425 | |
position key pos:16557 · issuer key iss:988 COM | NO CHANGE | −$285K | 0 | $5.5M | $5.3M | 17,425 | 17,425 | |
position key pos:11693 · issuer key iss:1834 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$598K | 0 | $5.2M | $4.6M | 36,395 | 36,395 | |
position key pos:12032 · issuer key iss:33 COM | NO CHANGE | −$747K | 0 | $5.3M | $4.5M | 109,914 | 109,914 | |
position key pos:15816 · issuer key iss:1377 COM | NO CHANGE | +$57.7K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.5M | 39,797 | 39,797 | |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | NO CHANGE | −$473K | 0 | $4.7M | $4.3M | 5,863 | 5,863 | |
position key pos:12767 · issuer key iss:220 COM | NO CHANGE | −$607K | 0 | $4.8M | $4.2M | 27,523 | 27,523 | |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$1.3M | 0 | $5.1M | $3.8M | 23,300 | 23,300 | |
position key pos:13284 · issuer key iss:922 COM | NO CHANGE | −$993K | 0 | $4.8M | $3.8M | 60,130 | 60,130 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:5c6d5dca922e4d64cfcb6dff86497101 · issuer key cusip6:89055F COM | NO CHANGE | −$646K | 0 | $4.1M | $3.4M | 9,807 | 9,807 | |
position key pos:12684 · issuer key iss:650 COM | NO CHANGE | +$409K | 0 | $2.8M | $3.2M | 42,000 | 42,000 | |
position key pos:13485 · issuer key iss:517 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$164K | 0 | $3.3M | $3.1M | 63,725 | 63,725 | |
position key pos:11349 · issuer key iss:1242 COM | NO CHANGE | −$315K | 0 | $3.2M | $2.9M | 29,070 | 29,070 | |
position key pos:13295 · issuer key iss:1021 COM | NO CHANGE | −$101K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.8M | 31,375 | 31,375 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:05217bb9d3ff52619d10d11f5a0f3d04 · issuer key cusip6:G36738 ORD | NO CHANGE | +$322K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.8M | 69,483 | 69,483 | |
position key pos:17153 · issuer key iss:386 COM | NO CHANGE | +$870K | 0 | $1.9M | $2.8M | 40,700 | 40,700 | |
position key pos:18057 · issuer key iss:231 COM | NO CHANGE | +$141K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.6M | 13,900 | 13,900 | |
position key pos:16048 · issuer key iss:1235 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$625K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.4M | 129,502 | 129,502 | |
position key pos:13558 · issuer key iss:384 COM | NO CHANGE | +$134K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.4M | 18,100 | 18,100 | |
position key pos:14489 · issuer key iss:234 COM | NO CHANGE | −$115K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.3M | 24,100 | 24,100 | |
position key pos:11816 · issuer key iss:407 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$543K | 0 | $2.9M | $2.3M | 29,185 | 29,185 | |
position key pos:14637 · issuer key iss:326 CL A LTD VT SH | NO CHANGE | −$263K | 0 | $2.5M | $2.2M | 39,550 | 39,550 | |
position key pos:18253 · issuer key iss:1731 COM | NO CHANGE | +$746K | 0 | $1.5M | $2.2M | 24,000 | 24,000 | |
position key pos:15163 · issuer key iss:1140 COM | NO CHANGE | −$240K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.2M | 29,967 | 29,967 | |
position key pos:15912 · issuer key iss:56 COM | NO CHANGE | +$78.7K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.8M | 23,500 | 23,500 | |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | NO CHANGE | +$234K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.8M | 20,300 | 20,300 | |
position key pos:17136 · issuer key iss:613 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$1.5M | 0 | $3.1M | $1.7M | 71,133 | 71,133 | |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | NO CHANGE | +$189K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.6M | 8,900 | 8,900 | |
position key pos:16386 · issuer key iss:1178 COM | NO CHANGE | −$63.9K | 0 | $1.7M | $1.6M | 33,300 | 33,300 | |
position key pos:11800 · issuer key iss:1554 COM | NO CHANGE | −$289K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.6M | 48,300 | 48,300 | |
position key pos:17128 · issuer key iss:385 COM | NO CHANGE | +$77.3K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.5M | 10,400 | 10,400 | |
position key pos:13198 · issuer key iss:1490 COM | NO CHANGE | −$992K | 0 | $2.5M | $1.5M | 57,289 | 57,289 | |
position key pos:10483 · issuer key iss:777 COM | NO CHANGE | +$228K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.3M | 3,800 | 3,800 | |
position key pos:10499 · issuer key iss:469 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | +$55.1K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.2M | 6,000 | 6,000 | |
position key pos:10738 · issuer key iss:1064 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$26.1K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.1M | 45,053 | 45,053 | |
position key pos:17793 · issuer key iss:1061 COM | NO CHANGE | +$94.4K | 0 | $943K | $1.0M | 24,400 | 24,400 | |
position key pos:16680 · issuer key iss:1336 COM | NO CHANGE | +$199K | 0 | $830K | $1.0M | 9,800 | 9,800 | |
position key cusip:387437205 · issuer key cusip6:387437 TR UNIT NEW‡r | NO CHANGE | +$1.1K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.0M | 12,400 | 12,400 | cusip-reconciled |
position key pos:14715 · issuer key iss:1729 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.5K | 0 | $960K | $976K | 11,200 | 11,200 | |
position key pos:16069 · issuer key iss:1931 SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$265K | 0 | $1.2M | $946K | 36,400 | 36,400 | |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$418K | 0 | $1.3M | $920K | 6,100 | 6,100 | |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | NO CHANGE | +$41.5K | 0 | $868K | $910K | 3,900 | 3,900 | |
position key pos:16804 · issuer key iss:1945 COM | NO CHANGE | −$65.9K | 0 | $894K | $828K | 5,100 | 5,100 | |
position key pos:15131 · issuer key iss:87 COM | NO CHANGE | −$167K | 0 | $994K | $827K | 2,500 | 2,500 | |
position key pos:15005 · issuer key iss:415 COM | NO CHANGE | −$27.2K | 0 | $812K | $785K | 2,000 | 2,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:9310eebfd5f1a9907f81b887c2714857 · issuer key cusip6:63633D COM | NO CHANGE | +$43.6K | 0 | $741K | $784K | 9,700 | 9,700 | |
position key pos:15894 · issuer key iss:763 COM | NO CHANGE | +$63.1K | 0 | $721K | $784K | 10,100 | 10,100 | |
position key pos:13792 · issuer key iss:530 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$110K | 0 | $885K | $774K | 34,310 | 34,310 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:3040396390f5aba132789f44fc59c639 · issuer key cusip6:45378A COM | NO CHANGE | −$128K | 0 | $867K | $739K | 49,600 | 49,600 | |
position key pos:13796 · issuer key iss:522 SHS BEN INT | NO CHANGE | +$65.0K | 0 | $645K | $710K | 23,200 | 23,200 | |
position key pos:14866 · issuer key iss:1787 SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$25.3K | 0 | $724K | $699K | 23,200 | 23,200 | |
position key pos:14207 · issuer key iss:973 COM PAR $.01 | NO CHANGE | −$44.2K | 0 | $731K | $687K | 4,200 | 4,200 | |
position key pos:14839 · issuer key iss:117 COM | NO CHANGE | −$82.0K | 0 | $754K | $672K | 58,600 | 58,600 | |
position key pos:16659 · issuer key iss:1408 COM | NO CHANGE | +$43.5K | 0 | $626K | $670K | 8,800 | 8,800 | |
position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 CL A NEW | NO CHANGE | −$138K | 0 | $775K | $636K | 5,100 | 5,100 | |
position key pos:17015 · issuer key iss:1565 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$269K | 0 | $891K | $622K | 11,000 | 11,000 | |
position key pos:18254 · issuer key iss:289 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$219K | 0 | $391K | $610K | 4,500 | 4,500 | |
position key pos:13195 · issuer key iss:1765 CL B | NO CHANGE | +$51.8K | 0 | $532K | $584K | 8,100 | 8,100 | |
position key pos:12940 · issuer key iss:1567 COM | NO CHANGE | −$47.6K | 0 | $600K | $552K | 8,600 | 8,600 | |
position key pos:10301 · issuer key iss:959 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$191K | 0 | $356K | $547K | 3,000 | 3,000 | |
position key pos:14343 · issuer key iss:1279 COM SHS BEN IN | NO CHANGE | +$137K | 0 | $406K | $543K | 14,400 | 14,400 | |
position key pos:13364 · issuer key iss:1894 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$143K | 0 | $670K | $527K | 3,000 | 3,000 | |
position key pos:15359 · issuer key iss:146 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$15.4K | 0 | $538K | $523K | 45,400 | 45,400 | |
position key pos:12093 · issuer key iss:775 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.0K | 0 | $507K | $520K | 22,000 | 22,000 | |
position key pos:13186 · issuer key iss:1273 COM | NO CHANGE | −$75.7K | 0 | $596K | $520K | 2,600 | 2,600 | |
position key pos:16144 · issuer key iss:63 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$72.0K | 0 | $429K | $501K | 8,100 | 8,100 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:02f53259e24f38bbede5cb456e904b7c · issuer key cusip6:46124J COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$35.6K | 0 | $446K | $481K | 15,800 | 15,800 | |
position key pos:16345 · issuer key iss:1128 COM | NO CHANGE | −$32.5K | 0 | $508K | $475K | 14,500 | 14,500 | |
position key pos:13466 · issuer key iss:1209 COM | NO CHANGE | −$37.8K | 0 | $511K | $473K | 102,200 | 102,200 | |
position key pos:10732 · issuer key iss:329 CL A LMT VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$75.4K | 0 | $539K | $464K | 7,500 | 7,500 | |
position key pos:15534 · issuer key iss:1411 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.8K | 0 | $419K | $422K | 40,092 | 40,092 | |
position key pos:15633 · issuer key iss:1086 COM | NO CHANGE | −$78.9K | 0 | $500K | $421K | 1,400 | 1,400 | |
position key pos:11906 · issuer key iss:1183 COM | NO CHANGE | −$51.8K | 0 | $473K | $421K | 220 | 220 | |
position key pos:15016 · issuer key iss:1868 COM | NO CHANGE | +$74.0K | 0 | $341K | $415K | 700 | 700 | |
position key pos:17824 · issuer key iss:1514 COM | NO CHANGE | −$24.5K | 0 | $438K | $414K | 3,100 | 3,100 | |
position key pos:15737 · issuer key iss:1247 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$280K | 0 | $672K | $392K | 1,600 | 1,600 | |
position key pos:16781 · issuer key iss:575 COM | NO CHANGE | +$17.0K | 0 | $372K | $389K | 41,500 | 41,500 | |
position key pos:10149 · issuer key iss:827 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$30.6K | 0 | $347K | $377K | 40,292 | 40,292 | |
position key pos:11287 · issuer key iss:738 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$52.3K | 0 | $429K | $377K | 200 | 200 | |
position key pos:12599 · issuer key iss:1504 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$49.4K | 0 | $415K | $366K | 6,200 | 6,200 | |
position key pos:12285 · issuer key iss:646 COM | NO CHANGE | +$22.4K | 0 | $338K | $361K | 5,000 | 5,000 | |
position key pos:12742 · issuer key iss:341 COM | NO CHANGE | +$40.2K | 0 | $318K | $358K | 1,100 | 1,100 | |
position key pos:12368 · issuer key iss:1171 COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.8K | 0 | $337K | $357K | 4,600 | 4,600 | |
position key pos:10891 · issuer key iss:353 CL A SUB VTG | NO CHANGE | −$87.8K | 0 | $444K | $356K | 3,500 | 3,500 | |
position key pos:14351 · issuer key iss:1685 COM | NO CHANGE | −$227K | 0 | $576K | $349K | 22,000 | 22,000 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:dde9256be77714a170085d247770fcbe · issuer key cusip6:867892 COM | NO CHANGE | +$2.7K | 0 | $342K | $345K | 38,300 | 38,300 | |
position key pos:15407 · issuer key iss:1799 COM | NO CHANGE | −$150K | 0 | $489K | $339K | 2,700 | 2,700 | |
position key pos:17949 · issuer key iss:2013 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$24.8K | 0 | $362K | $338K | 4,200 | 4,200 | |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM | NO CHANGE | −$21.3K | 0 | $354K | $333K | 2,700 | 2,700 | |
position key pos:12741 · issuer key iss:1295 COM | NO CHANGE | +$20.9K | 0 | $310K | $331K | 17,600 | 17,600 | |
position key pos:18021 · issuer key iss:1570 CL B | NO CHANGE | +$10.3K | 0 | $316K | $326K | 6,100 | 6,100 | |
position key pos:15372 · issuer key iss:602 COM | NO CHANGE | −$51.3K | 0 | $359K | $308K | 32,700 | 32,700 | |
position key pos:14426 · issuer key iss:1118 COM LBTY ONE S C | NO CHANGE | −$48.6K | 0 | $355K | $306K | 3,600 | 3,600 | |
position key pos:13725 · issuer key iss:664 COM | NO CHANGE | +$85.8K | 0 | $219K | $305K | 2,600 | 2,600 | |
position key pos:12831 · issuer key iss:1425 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.9K | 0 | $267K | $298K | 23,568 | 23,568 | |
position key pos:14534 · issuer key iss:180 COM | NO CHANGE | −$153K | 0 | $449K | $296K | 2,700 | 2,700 | |
position key pos:14812 · issuer key iss:1995 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.7K | 0 | $280K | $294K | 19,800 | 19,800 | |
position key pos:13865 · issuer key iss:515 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$21.7K | 0 | $265K | $287K | 3,700 | 3,700 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:1d19e60c230b16acbf310c5502fe3d3c · issuer key cusip6:45781V COM | NO CHANGE | +$15.7K | 0 | $265K | $281K | 5,600 | 5,600 | |
position key pos:10449 · issuer key iss:2012 COM | NO CHANGE | −$169K | 0 | $450K | $281K | 2,000 | 2,000 | |
position key pos:18087 · issuer key iss:578 COM | NO CHANGE | +$448 | 0 | $277K | $278K | 1,400 | 1,400 | |
position key pos:11056 · issuer key iss:896 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$53.7K | 0 | $328K | $274K | 1,300 | 1,300 | |
position key pos:16991 · issuer key iss:1542 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.5K | 0 | $260K | $274K | 900 | 900 | |
position key pos:11811 · issuer key iss:1566 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$97.1K | 0 | $368K | $271K | 19,000 | 19,000 | |
position key pos:10146 · issuer key iss:397 COM | NO CHANGE | +$11.0K | 0 | $256K | $267K | 800 | 800 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:c09b22f6aec26addd0a184f731db0510 · issuer key cusip6:146280 COMMON STOCK | NO CHANGE | +$4.1K | 0 | $259K | $263K | 11,100 | 11,100 | |
position key pos:15446 · issuer key cusip6:489398 COM | NO CHANGE | +$27.7K | 0 | $233K | $261K | 24,100 | 24,100 | |
position key pos:10882 · issuer key iss:1533 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$181K | 0 | $437K | $256K | 1,900 | 1,900 | |
position key pos:13699 · issuer key iss:841 COM | NO CHANGE | +$7.8K | 0 | $238K | $245K | 2,900 | 2,900 | |
position key pos:13926 · issuer key iss:1811 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$20.2K | 0 | $215K | $235K | 2,000 | 2,000 | |
position key pos:17318 · issuer key iss:1617 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$27.4K | 0 | $259K | $231K | 7,300 | 7,300 | |
position key pos:15823 · issuer key iss:1815 COM | NO CHANGE | −$54.6K | 0 | $283K | $228K | 3,300 | 3,300 | |
position key pos:14021 · issuer key iss:186 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$310K | 0 | $535K | $225K | 3,300 | 3,300 | |
position key pos:11462 · issuer key iss:1296 COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.2K | 0 | $241K | $224K | 1,700 | 1,700 | |
position key pos:14684 · issuer key iss:1350 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$21.7K | 0 | $242K | $220K | 2,800 | 2,800 | |
position key pos:14303 · issuer key iss:927 COM | NO CHANGE | −$141K | 0 | $361K | $220K | 900 | 900 | |
position key pos:10940 · issuer key iss:1517 COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.1K | 0 | $229K | $219K | 2,200 | 2,200 | |
position key pos:17199 · issuer key iss:1948 COM | NO CHANGE | +$16.1K | 0 | $202K | $218K | 600 | 600 | |
position key pos:11148 · issuer key iss:1805 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$73.8K | 0 | $291K | $217K | 8,200 | 8,200 | |
position key pos:10384 · issuer key iss:52 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$132K | 0 | $342K | $211K | 4,600 | 4,600 | |
position key pos:15426 · issuer key iss:733 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | −$36.1K | 0 | $240K | $204K | 4,400 | 4,400 | |
position key pos:13980 · issuer key iss:1561 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$60.1K | 0 | $254K | $194K | 12,900 | 12,900 | |
position key pos:13044 · issuer key cusip6:024013 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.4K | 0 | $195K | $190K | 10,300 | 10,300 | |
position key pos:15825 · issuer key iss:1456 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$76.3K | 0 | $261K | $185K | 10,100 | 10,100 | |
position key pos:13238 · issuer key iss:1023 COM | NO CHANGE | −$29.9K | 0 | $212K | $182K | 12,450 | 12,450 | |
position key sid:sec:prov:b16fd33a0c4a56fee03a55f4e9ff2e8c · issuer key cusip6:720190 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$43.7K | 0 | $206K | $162K | 24,700 | 24,700 | |
position key pos:12978 · issuer key iss:1611 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.8K | 0 | $151K | $149K | 11,000 | 11,000 | |
position key pos:13587 · issuer key iss:1683 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$63.2K | 0 | $147K | $83.7K | 18,200 | 18,200 |
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.3B | 7,200,729 | 8.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $1.0B | 3,994,788 | 6.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $916M | 2,473,661 | 6.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $811M | 2,824,308 | 5.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $603M | 2,894,895 | 3.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $460M | 1,487,828 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $405M | 1,375,952 | 2.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $344M | 601,013 | 2.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $223M | 737,930 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $216M | 432,923 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $203M | 4,173,354 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $181M | 2,330,840 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $162M | 1,682,382 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $153M | 492,900 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $148M | 1,300,712 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $146M | 426,692 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $144M | 156,372 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $138M | 227,617 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $132M | 1,099,802 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $131M | 537,341 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $124M | 665,076 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $122M | 634,105 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANADIAN PACIFIC KANSAS CITY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $114M | 1,042,440 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLS FARGO CO NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $114M | 1,427,193 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $112M | 447,414 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERCONTINENTAL EXCHANGE IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $107M | 681,172 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $107M | 335,727 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $105M | 282,370 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $104M | 633,217 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $101M | 448,294 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $100M | 1,079,454 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $100M | 296,096 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERGY CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $99.8M | 888,633 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $98.2M | 1,152,567 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEMBINA PIPELINE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $97.5M | 1,566,061 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CSX CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $96.2M | 2,342,636 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $91.5M | 736,525 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $88.3M | 3,045,649 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROYAL BK CDA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $88.1M | 391,917 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CENTERPOINT ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $82.4M | 1,909,385 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $81.4M | 563,597 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $79.6M | 91,148 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNION PAC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $74.0M | 305,120 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAS VEGAS SANDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $73.9M | 1,371,114 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $73.0M | 358,803 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CMS ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $70.5M | 909,073 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $66.9M | 338,455 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $65.6M | 133,427 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHENIERE ENERGY INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $63.3M | 222,918 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $63.2M | 197,260 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEXAS INSTRS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $62.5M | 321,680 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $62.3M | 423,791 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $61.1M | 281,144 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMEREN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $60.2M | 548,070 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKWELL AUTOMATION INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $59.8M | 166,605 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIRSTENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $59.3M | 1,169,710 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $58.8M | 69,556 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TORONTO DOMINION BK ONT · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $58.7M | 451,838 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $56.9M | 118,757 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEYSIGHT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $56.6M | 200,439 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $56.2M | 231,773 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $54.8M | 97,254 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $54.4M | 350,440 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $54.4M | 715,176 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $53.6M | 366,202 | 0.4% | |
| — | ABBOTT LABS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d ticker not yet mapped | $53.0M | 516,548 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $52.5M | 397,400 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $51.8M | 52,848 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $49.9M | 294,145 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $45.2M | 719,670 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $44.8M | 209,727 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PG&E CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $44.8M | 2,549,640 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $44.1M | 613,082 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $43.5M | 156,600 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $42.9M | 308,138 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $42.5M | 522,462 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN TOWER CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $42.3M | 244,990 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $41.9M | 167,166 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $39.9M | 381,439 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $38.1M | 136,412 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $37.4M | 979,936 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.4M | 202,214 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $36.2M | 334,741 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOOKING HOLDINGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $35.9M | 8,523 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALLIANT ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $35.7M | 497,228 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $35.0M | 296,244 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $34.2M | 775,313 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $33.7M | 22,864 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.4M | 89,268 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $31.4M | 31,500 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.8M | 101,828 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUANTA SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.7M | 55,973 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.7M | 161,852 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.1M | 131,002 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPUBLIC SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $30.0M | 136,845 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $29.7M | 241,926 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $29.6M | 104,933 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FREEPORT-MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $29.6M | 504,057 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.9M | 108,819 | 0.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCKESSON CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-11 +41d | $28.5M | 32,946 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 54.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 229 · QoQ moves: 682
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open UniSuper Management Pty Ltd's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).