Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 Common Stock | TRIM | −$6.5M | −3,372 | $84.8M | $78.3M | 311,859 | 308,487 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$5.6M | −4,336 | $59.5M | $53.9M | 87,292 | 82,956 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 Common Stock | TRIM | −$5.4M | −9,560 | $57.6M | $52.2M | 309,110 | 299,550 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$2.4M | +8,945 | $45.9M | $48.3M | 74,679 | 83,624 |
position key pos:10986 · issuer key cusip6:922908 Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$952K | −10,118 | $37.9M | $36.9M | 198,219 | 188,101 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 Common Stock | ADD | −$9.4M | +3,181 | $45.1M | $35.7M | 93,175 | 96,356 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 Common Stock | ADD | −$3.0M | +2,224 | $35.7M | $32.6M | 154,472 | 156,696 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$1.5M | −103 | $30.8M | $29.3M | 49,189 | 49,086 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$2.0M | −7,404 | $29.1M | $27.2M | 362,880 | 355,476 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 Common Stock | TRIM | −$3.1M | −613 | $27.6M | $24.5M | 79,640 | 79,027 |
position key pos:17143 · issuer key iss:1633 Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$8.7M | −176,800 | $33.0M | $24.3M | 1,012,395 | 835,595 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8eb35ebc152e2250618fad852c7a297e · issuer key cusip6:78463X Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | +$366K | −6,217 | $23.3M | $23.6M | 524,179 | 517,962 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$1.0M | +5,869 | $19.8M | $20.9M | 59,183 | 65,052 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 Common Stock | ADD | −$1.3M | +1,659 | $22.0M | $20.7M | 70,307 | 71,966 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$502K | +4,333 | $20.0M | $20.5M | 91,128 | 95,461 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$495K | +2,010 | $17.6M | $18.1M | 25,762 | 27,772 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 Common Stock | TRIM | −$2.0M | −932 | $19.7M | $17.7M | 61,254 | 60,322 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 Common Stock | ADD | −$1.4M | +672 | $19.1M | $17.6M | 60,823 | 61,495 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fbe2069936310c4fd1e930d7bd6a6681 · issuer key cusip6:14020G Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$5.1M | −78,116 | $20.7M | $15.6M | 465,652 | 387,536 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 Common Stock | ADD | −$2.3M | +97 | $17.6M | $15.3M | 26,655 | 26,752 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 Common Stock | TRIM | +$2.2M | −1,189 | $12.9M | $15.1M | 22,540 | 21,351 |
position key pos:16309 · issuer key cusip6:389637 Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$4.6M | −3,875 | $19.4M | $14.8M | 283,835 | 279,960 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 Common Stock | ADD | −$2.7M | +319 | $16.4M | $13.7M | 36,546 | 36,865 |
position key pos:17117 · issuer key iss:1792 Common Stock | ADD | +$10.2M | +16,839 | $3.4M | $13.6M | 11,909 | 28,748 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 Common Stock | ADD | +$1.5M | +722 | $11.9M | $13.3M | 106,638 | 107,360 |
position key pos:17400 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$320K | −3,343 | $13.3M | $13.0M | 232,715 | 229,372 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 Common Stock | ADD | +$2.2M | +28,227 | $10.6M | $12.9M | 59,836 | 88,063 |
position key pos:18125 · issuer key iss:1092 Real Estate Investment Trust | TRIM | +$5.8K | −15 | $12.3M | $12.3M | 97,508 | 97,493 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 Common Stock | ADD | −$113K | +972 | $12.4M | $12.3M | 24,693 | 25,665 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$3.4M | +77,568 | $8.8M | $12.3M | 322,117 | 399,685 |
position key pos:13489 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$369K | +16,226 | $11.9M | $12.3M | 204,496 | 220,722 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$5.0M | +49,584 | $6.8M | $11.9M | 68,193 | 117,777 |
position key pos:17231 · issuer key cusip6:922908 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$2.7M | +9,839 | $8.8M | $11.5M | 33,977 | 43,816 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 Common Stock | TRIM | +$3.2M | −1,238 | $8.3M | $11.4M | 68,602 | 67,364 |
position key sid:sec:prov:306e123d9030b6bc2a09c46e657c00d4 · issuer key cusip6:14020V Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | −$356K | +4,068 | $11.4M | $11.0M | 283,081 | 287,149 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | −$56.9K | +98 | $10.9M | $10.9M | 109,257 | 109,355 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 Common Stock | TRIM | +$1.4M | −431 | $9.1M | $10.5M | 112,961 | 112,530 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b3a0a6a2c27537b284e1347fab5f8f28 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$177K | +23,742 | $10.1M | $10.3M | 184,319 | 208,061 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 Common Stock | ADD | +$2.9M | +1,838 | $7.1M | $10.0M | 8,241 | 10,079 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ee13837c201cea05a3fc8a370f61521 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$4.5M | +41,923 | $5.2M | $9.7M | 115,997 | 157,920 |
position key pos:11901 · issuer key iss:1012 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$910K | +1,867 | $8.6M | $9.5M | 61,091 | 62,958 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | +$466K | −719 | $9.0M | $9.5M | 22,824 | 22,105 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 Common Stock | ADD | +$1.4M | +1,290 | $8.0M | $9.4M | 25,072 | 26,362 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cae3ac1b14835277e5f4bc49acb361a1 · issuer key cusip6:33739E Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$9.6M | −510,911 | $19.0M | $9.4M | 1,040,215 | 529,304 |
position key pos:15610 · issuer key iss:1192 Common Stock | TRIM | +$2.9M | −162 | $6.1M | $8.9M | 27,970 | 27,808 |
position key sid:sec:prov:135141c508e7534abae2a0eb72df0b97 · issuer key cusip6:92189H Exchange Traded Fund | NEW | +$8.8M | +100,259 | $0 | $8.8M | — | 100,259 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d75c214a79d17014369a3774d152b8b0 · issuer key cusip6:33733E Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$86.4K | +691 | $8.3M | $8.4M | 89,642 | 90,333 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5682d6057b30813559773b9f85162b0a · issuer key cusip6:316188 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$2.3M | +52,299 | $5.9M | $8.3M | 128,999 | 181,298 |
position key pos:11514 · issuer key iss:1012 Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$1.2M | −1,872 | $9.3M | $8.1M | 46,578 | 44,706 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$730K | +3,342 | $7.4M | $8.1M | 51,410 | 54,752 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 Common Stock | ADD | +$1.4M | +744 | $6.5M | $7.9M | 22,641 | 23,385 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 Common Stock | TRIM | −$650K | −1,110 | $8.5M | $7.8M | 37,119 | 36,009 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 Common Stock | ADD | −$1.1M | +148 | $8.9M | $7.7M | 8,267 | 8,415 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 Common Stock | TRIM | +$780K | −1,812 | $6.8M | $7.5M | 32,621 | 30,809 |
position key pos:14055 · issuer key cusip6:922908 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$334K | +1,421 | $7.1M | $7.4M | 24,413 | 25,834 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ead4136001e20c053d7f45b14bcdc536 · issuer key cusip6:46429B Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$629K | −5,476 | $8.0M | $7.4M | 85,277 | 79,801 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 Common Stock | ADD | −$314K | +81 | $7.7M | $7.4M | 22,378 | 22,459 |
position key pos:17452 · issuer key iss:1604 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | −$74.1K | +422 | $7.5M | $7.4M | 15,508 | 15,930 |
position key sid:sec:prov:18ea04035f24d72d8a0800d3c5640996 · issuer key cusip6:74347R Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$8.3M | −129,127 | $15.4M | $7.1M | 266,574 | 137,447 |
position key sid:sec:prov:667e6ae4230767d97e78115617e0fc1a · issuer key cusip6:33739P Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$1.2M | −15,920 | $8.3M | $7.1M | 116,963 | 101,043 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 Common Stock | TRIM | −$331K | −523 | $7.4M | $7.1M | 8,436 | 7,913 |
position key pos:17409 · issuer key cusip6:921943 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$741K | +9,039 | $6.3M | $7.0M | 100,243 | 109,282 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 Common Stock | TRIM | +$498K | −1,954 | $6.4M | $6.9M | 73,709 | 71,755 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 Common Stock | ADD | +$2.3M | +3,377 | $4.5M | $6.8M | 29,571 | 32,948 |
position key pos:18043 · issuer key cusip6:46434V Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$673K | +8,636 | $6.1M | $6.8M | 88,074 | 96,710 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$915K | +9,804 | $5.8M | $6.7M | 63,831 | 73,635 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a169db3bc5c1a1712255fa982183c448 · issuer key cusip6:315948 Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$2.1M | −1,681 | $8.7M | $6.6M | 113,665 | 111,984 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 Common Stock | ADD | +$338K | +87 | $6.2M | $6.5M | 33,769 | 33,856 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | −$79.0K | +1,402 | $6.6M | $6.5M | 13,539 | 14,941 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bc6651505a5362459c09220c167a4cc8 · issuer key cusip6:45259A Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$1.8M | +78,716 | $4.6M | $6.4M | 166,415 | 245,131 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 Common Stock | TRIM | +$124K | −357 | $6.2M | $6.3M | 66,226 | 65,869 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11dffc33c80c14a94cfc7691071c9bc1 · issuer key cusip6:46138G Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$593K | −5,374 | $6.9M | $6.3M | 60,456 | 55,082 |
position key sid:sec:prov:57ca25e81d0e6e1a2e81d2252c83645c · issuer key cusip6:46432F Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$845K | −2,295 | $7.1M | $6.3M | 28,504 | 26,209 |
position key pos:14990 · issuer key iss:1602 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$338K | +349 | $5.9M | $6.2M | 42,277 | 42,626 |
position key pos:17423 · issuer key iss:1982 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$28.6K | +1,567 | $6.1M | $6.2M | 68,605 | 70,172 |
position key pos:11695 · issuer key cusip6:922908 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | −$57.4K | +846 | $6.1M | $6.1M | 19,468 | 20,314 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 Common Stock | ADD | +$582K | +1,329 | $5.5M | $6.1M | 78,393 | 79,722 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 Common Stock | TRIM | −$764K | −609 | $6.6M | $5.9M | 7,530 | 6,921 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3c753a612d22675d643fa8bd5b65d80e · issuer key cusip6:46641Q Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$405K | +9,360 | $5.4M | $5.8M | 116,809 | 126,169 |
position key pos:15567 · issuer key iss:1018 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | −$1.1M | +12,489 | $6.9M | $5.8M | 138,763 | 151,252 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 American Depository Receipt | ADD | +$808K | +748 | $5.0M | $5.8M | 16,298 | 17,046 |
position key pos:11528 · issuer key iss:1012 Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$1.3M | −1,433 | $7.0M | $5.7M | 14,813 | 13,380 |
position key sid:sec:prov:17b19445cfc49d8e93d0a978b5f9fc37 · issuer key cusip6:33738R Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$343K | +6,355 | $5.3M | $5.7M | 76,600 | 82,955 |
position key pos:18016 · issuer key iss:1012 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$579K | +7,073 | $5.1M | $5.7M | 37,118 | 44,191 |
position key pos:11670 · issuer key iss:1012 Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$374K | −905 | $5.9M | $5.5M | 46,453 | 45,548 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 Common Stock | TRIM | −$1.2M | −26 | $6.7M | $5.4M | 22,509 | 22,483 |
position key sid:sec:prov:72acab7490a2ded7deae19179db769f5 · issuer key cusip6:92189F Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$1.4M | −14,451 | $6.8M | $5.4M | 55,150 | 40,699 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 Common Stock | ADD | −$801K | +194 | $6.2M | $5.4M | 17,730 | 17,924 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e10fb4f0bf62f2cd6470d7f399584bca · issuer key cusip6:92204A Exchange Traded Fund | TRIM | −$5.5M | −6,720 | $10.8M | $5.3M | 14,375 | 7,655 |
position key pos:13135 · issuer key cusip6:886364 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$3.2M | +136,653 | $2.1M | $5.3M | 84,272 | 220,925 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 Common Stock | TRIM | −$932K | −4,763 | $6.2M | $5.2M | 111,956 | 107,193 |
position key pos:17173 · issuer key iss:1138 Common Stock | ADD | +$1.3M | +462 | $3.9M | $5.2M | 8,097 | 8,559 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d58ffec9597871c428b68dd3f9c3d934 · issuer key cusip6:33737A Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$1.2M | +5,510 | $3.9M | $5.1M | 25,800 | 31,310 |
position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 Common Stock | TRIM | −$1.4M | −1,754 | $6.5M | $5.1M | 42,750 | 40,996 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebeed7ba0c3c8f5495a6059ae850775 · issuer key cusip6:14020W Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$1.7M | +41,627 | $3.4M | $5.1M | 78,551 | 120,178 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 Common Stock | ADD | +$171K | +2,902 | $4.9M | $5.0M | 22,464 | 25,366 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 Common Stock | TRIM | −$1.8M | −7,031 | $6.8M | $5.0M | 31,749 | 24,718 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 Common Stock | ADD | +$1.2M | +6,570 | $3.8M | $5.0M | 92,670 | 99,240 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e1fd18a8d58c43ad5ed9af37714bdfaa · issuer key cusip6:922908 Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$1.8M | +5,812 | $3.2M | $5.0M | 10,600 | 16,412 |
position key sid:sec:prov:600e73e4df5d0295514f062d62c45886 · issuer key cusip6:33738R Exchange Traded Fund | ADD | +$3.2M | +27,073 | $1.7M | $4.9M | 17,284 | 44,357 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 Common Stock | NO CHANGE | −$183K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.6M | 5 | 5 |
position key pos:10164 · issuer key iss:1000 Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | +$1.8K | 0 | $961K | $963K | 12,806 | 12,806 |
position key pos:18211 · issuer key iss:742 Real Estate Investment Trust | NO CHANGE | +$8.1K | 0 | $798K | $806K | 13,938 | 13,938 |
position key sid:sec:prov:842bbdd2485fe3610aacf29a815b3aac · issuer key cusip6:18469P Closed-End Fund | NO CHANGE | +$122K | 0 | $669K | $792K | 14,989 | 14,989 |
position key sid:sec:prov:76a113f97763debac4a028fa78797658 · issuer key cusip6:33740U Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | −$19.3K | 0 | $807K | $788K | 15,655 | 15,655 |
position key sid:sec:prov:89cc3441e94df1e6ade34b90004054c1 · issuer key cusip6:92204A Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | +$183K | 0 | $489K | $671K | 3,880 | 3,880 |
position key pos:10721 · issuer key cusip6:92204A Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | −$59.7K | 0 | $628K | $569K | 4,707 | 4,707 |
position key sid:sec:prov:52224165749a7cd51f969efbfcab8cf8 · issuer key cusip6:33733E Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | −$79.6K | 0 | $609K | $530K | 2,264 | 2,264 |
position key sid:sec:prov:21b52f021d271e95687afa4c97fba18b · issuer key cusip6:33740U Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | +$1.8K | 0 | $422K | $424K | 16,455 | 16,455 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6ce2b77cb1dc584b0a0f181d2916600c · issuer key cusip6:45783Y Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | +$142 | 0 | $412K | $412K | 14,186 | 14,186 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a89f5d8ae29ae9915c574a7e51e18d0e · issuer key cusip6:33740F Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $402K | $403K | 16,249 | 16,249 |
position key sid:sec:prov:95caecb10a7abec270bf281c9b0a78de · issuer key cusip6:82889N Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | −$7.6K | 0 | $405K | $398K | 8,038 | 8,038 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0af10c80af385ed93ee1aed97271e459 · issuer key cusip6:362397 Closed-End Fund | NO CHANGE | −$38.8K | 0 | $420K | $381K | 68,021 | 68,021 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c9ec1f17e5beec37d4f66c302ec3f1e4 · issuer key cusip6:33740F Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | +$7.3K | 0 | $337K | $344K | 7,103 | 7,103 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5e5784cd43458ce3c0e16dcf3808c153 · issuer key cusip6:36465E Closed-End Fund | NO CHANGE | +$34.9K | 0 | $289K | $324K | 38,800 | 38,800 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ccc9a2bc5559704715e509487077df1e · issuer key cusip6:45784N Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $303K | $301K | 14,012 | 14,012 |
position key sid:sec:prov:473655c69ed2b22dec126be2becfaccd · issuer key cusip6:921935 Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | −$8.4K | 0 | $307K | $298K | 2,000 | 2,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:11f213750a4e8ad2d7da19ee5dfd8418 · issuer key cusip6:378973 Common Stock | NO CHANGE | +$21.9K | 0 | $249K | $271K | 4,076 | 4,076 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7e69e319fa748883b29d9def778e742f · issuer key cusip6:714236 Real Estate Investment Trust | NO CHANGE | +$56.7K | 0 | $211K | $268K | 12,439 | 12,439 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0117b9b8d14996c6df72c8dbdd32be0b · issuer key cusip6:72201Y Closed-End Fund | NO CHANGE | −$8.6K | 0 | $253K | $244K | 14,286 | 14,286 |
position key pos:17416 · issuer key iss:1000 Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | −$1.3K | 0 | $238K | $237K | 5,234 | 5,234 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b52425604127cb57d353719221445206 · issuer key cusip6:33737J Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | +$3.7K | 0 | $233K | $237K | 4,332 | 4,332 |
position key pos:16144 · issuer key iss:63 Common Stock | NO CHANGE | +$31.1K | 0 | $205K | $236K | 5,320 | 5,320 |
position key pos:15212 · issuer key iss:1149 Real Estate Investment Trust | NO CHANGE | +$6.5K | 0 | $223K | $230K | 24,000 | 24,000 |
position key pos:16198 · issuer key iss:1012 Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | −$11.1K | 0 | $231K | $220K | 2,450 | 2,450 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a8503fcef18c93319c50587064c5b521 · issuer key cusip6:464286 Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | −$4.3K | 0 | $223K | $219K | 3,719 | 3,719 |
position key sid:sec:prov:edad21db9dea8ed5cb24922067a32865 · issuer key cusip6:46435U Exchange Traded Fund | NO CHANGE | −$14.3K | 0 | $226K | $212K | 1,862 | 1,862 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3040396390f5aba132789f44fc59c639 · issuer key cusip6:45378A Real Estate Investment Trust | NO CHANGE | −$28.7K | 0 | $193K | $165K | 11,062 | 11,062 |
position key sid:sec:prov:586f59e51a160ecbae920e7374027a05 · issuer key cusip6:67066X Closed-End Fund | NO CHANGE | −$1.4K | 0 | $146K | $145K | 13,000 | 13,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a48a8b428e7b914b0ceef295fdebb409 · issuer key cusip6:17259U Common Stock | NO CHANGE | −$41.3K | 0 | $141K | $99.9K | 14,599 | 14,599 |
position key sid:sec:prov:61ad319a0eea6ca6cc11070491d0a3e6 · issuer key cusip6:002120 Common Stock | NO CHANGE | −$161 | 0 | $40.7K | $40.6K | 52,000 | 52,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a157157b2ac5d53da6572ea53d073c4a · issuer key cusip6:449109 Common Stock | NO CHANGE | −$860 | 0 | $19.8K | $18.9K | 10,750 | 10,750 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | VANGUARD VALUE ETF12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $131M | 465,010 | 6.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR CORE S&P500 ETF41 positions · 41 reported rows
| $107M | 719,395 | 5.1% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $78.3M | 308,487 | 3.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR PORTFOLIO S&P 500 ETF20 positions · 20 reported rows
| $60.2M | 713,893 | 2.9% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB U.S. LARGE-CAP GROWTH ETF15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $57.4M | 1,914,351 | 2.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR S&P 500 ETF · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $53.9M | 82,956 | 2.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $52.2M | 299,550 | 2.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO QQQ TR · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $48.3M | 83,624 | 2.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ALPHABET INCORPORATED CAP STK CLASS A2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $38.3M | 133,461 | 1.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORPORATION · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $35.7M | 96,356 | 1.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR FINANCIAL SELECT SECTOR FUND10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $33.3M | 498,218 | 1.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $32.6M | 156,696 | 1.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR PORTFOLIO DEVELOPED WORLD EX-US ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $29.2M | 616,451 | 1.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR EAFE GRWTH ETF18 positions · 18 reported rows
| $28.1M | 357,662 | 1.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $24.5M | 79,027 | 1.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN EQUITY PREMIUM INCOME ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $21.7M | 399,433 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD DIVIDEND APPRECIATION ETF · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $20.5M | 95,461 | 1.0% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & COMPANY. · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $17.7M | 60,322 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO S&P 500 EQUAL WEIGHT ETF15 positions · 15 reported rows
| $16.7M | 219,375 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | JPMORGAN NASDAQ EQUITY PREMIUM INCOME ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $16.6M | 277,263 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY ETF8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $16.5M | 58,062 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK URANIUM AND NUCLEAR ETF7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $16.1M | 238,480 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INCORPORATED DEL CLASS B2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $15.9M | 25,670 | 0.8% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST NASDAQ RISING DIVIDEND ACHIEVERS6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $15.8M | 282,428 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP GROWTH ETF SHS CREATION UNIT · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP 14020G101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $15.6M | 387,536 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INCORPORATED CLASS A · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $15.3M | 26,752 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CATERPILLAR INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $15.1M | 21,351 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GRAYSCALE BITCOIN TRUST ETF · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $14.8M | 279,960 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR 0-3 MNTH TREASRY2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $13.9M | 210,181 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $13.7M | 36,865 | 0.7% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TEXAS PACIFIC LAND CORPORATION · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $13.6M | 28,748 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WALMART INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $13.3M | 107,360 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INCORPORATED CLASS A · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $12.9M | 88,063 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR BLOOMBERG 1-3 MONTH T-BILL ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $12.4M | 214,020 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LAMAR ADVERTISING COMPANY NEW CLASS A REIT · Real Estate Investment Trust CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $12.3M | 97,493 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR MSCI USA MMENTM5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $12.1M | 77,503 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST NASDAQ CEA CYBERSECURITY ETF6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $12.1M | 155,471 | 0.6% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X ROBOTICS & ARTIFICIAL INTELLIGENCE THEMATIC ETF10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $11.4M | 420,584 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORPORATION · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $11.4M | 67,364 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR MSCI USA MIN VOL5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $11.2M | 139,838 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP CORE EQUITY ETF SHS CREATION UNIT · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP 14020V108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $11.0M | 287,149 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO S&P 500 REVENUE ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $10.8M | 99,848 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEXTERA ENERGY INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $10.5M | 112,530 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST CAPITAL STRENGTH ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $10.3M | 146,254 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION NEW · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $10.0M | 10,079 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE U.S. LARGECAP DIVIDEND FUND6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $10.0M | 160,451 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR GOLD SHARES · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $9.5M | 22,105 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD HIGH DIVIDEND YIELD ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $9.5M | 69,569 | 0.5% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EATON CORPORATION PLC SHS · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $9.4M | 26,362 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST PREFERRED SECURITIES AND INCOME ETF · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP 33739E108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $9.4M | 529,304 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR CORE DIV GRWTH4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $9.4M | 148,520 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MASTEC INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $8.9M | 27,808 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY MSCI UTILITIES INDEX ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $8.8M | 141,499 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK RARE EARTH AND STRATEGIC METALS · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP 92189H805 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $8.8M | 100,259 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD FTSE ALL-WORLD EX-US ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $8.7M | 97,848 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FT ENERGY INCOME PARTNERS ENHANCED INCOME ETF14 positions · 14 reported rows
| $8.6M | 269,845 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY TOTAL BOND ETF · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP 316188309 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $8.3M | 181,298 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FEDERATED HERMES MDT MARKET NEUTRAL ETF5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $8.1M | 246,617 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST LONG/SHORT EQUITY ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $8.0M | 119,012 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 23,385 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ABBVIE INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $7.8M | 36,009 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & COMPANY · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $7.7M | 8,415 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTERMEDIATE-TERM CORPORATE BOND ETF4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $7.7M | 83,512 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $7.5M | 30,809 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES ULTRA S&P5002 positions · 2 reported rows
| $7.4M | 141,565 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HOME DEPOT INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 22,459 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR DOW JONES INDUSTRIAL AVERAGE ETF TRUST · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $7.4M | 15,930 | 0.4% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INCORPORATED CUR HD MSCI EM5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $7.1M | 139,737 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORPORATION · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $7.1M | 7,913 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD FTSE DEVELOPED MARKETS ETF · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $7.0M | 109,282 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SOUTHERN COMPANY · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.9M | 71,755 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION NEW · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d | $6.8M | 32,948 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | DIMENSIONAL ETF TRUST WORLD EX U S CORE EQUITY 2 ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.8M | 195,910 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO S&P 500 MOMENTUM ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.6M | 159,871 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIDELITY WISE ORIGIN BITCOIN FUND · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP 315948109 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.6M | 111,984 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | RTX CORPORATION · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.5M | 33,856 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MRP SYNTHEQUITY ETF · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP 45259A548 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.4M | 245,131 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NETFLIX INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.3M | 65,869 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | WISDOMTREE U.S. QUALITY DIVIDEND GROWTH FUND · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.2M | 70,172 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | COCA COLA COMPANY · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 79,722 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST ETF IV FIRST TRUST ENHANCED SHORT3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.9M | 102,071 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GOLDMAN SACHS GROUP INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.9M | 6,921 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES BITCOIN TRUST ETF SHS BEN INT · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 151,252 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MFG LIMITED SPONSORED ADS · American Depository Receipt CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.8M | 17,046 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHINES · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 22,483 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VISA INCORPORATED COM CLASS A · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.4M | 17,924 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST INDXX INNOVATIVE TRANSACTION & PROCESS ETF2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.3M | 106,995 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FUNDSTRAT GRANNY SHOTS US LARGE CAP ETF · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 220,925 | 0.3% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BANK AMERICA CORPORATION · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 107,193 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VIRTUS NEWFLEET MULTI-SECTOR UNCONSTRAINED BOND ETF3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.2M | 175,960 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | LOCKHEED MARTIN CORPORATION · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.2M | 8,559 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TRUST NASDAQ CLEAN EDGE SMART GRID INFRAST INDEX FUND · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP 33737A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 31,310 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MICROSTRATEGY INCORPORATED CLASS A NEW · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 40,996 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CAPITAL GROUP DIVID VALUE ETF SHS CREATION UNIT · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP 14020W106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 120,178 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FT VEST U.S. EQUITY MAX BUFFER ETF-MARCH7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $5.1M | 126,030 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | BOEING COMPANY · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 25,366 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 24,718 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $5.0M | 99,240 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | AIR PRODUCTS & CHEMICALS INCORPORATED · Common Stock CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.8M | 16,584 | 0.2% | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD TOTAL INTERNATIONAL STOCK ETF · Exchange Traded Fund CUSIP 921909768 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-28 +28d ticker not yet mapped | $4.6M | 59,657 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 32.5% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 70 · QoQ moves: 1,017
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open KINGSWOOD WEALTH ADVISORS, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).