Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$167M | +1,036,565 | $79.2M | $247M | 551,655 | 1,588,220 |
position key pos:18239 · issuer key iss:2262 NAMEN AKT A | NEW | +$224M | +6,586,000 | $0 | $224M | — | 6,586,000 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | NEW | +$204M | +1,414,461 | $0 | $204M | — | 1,414,461 |
position key pos:11521 · issuer key iss:914 COM | ADD | +$97.7M | +303,789 | $91.1M | $189M | 316,998 | 620,787 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$66.2M | +206,324 | $121M | $187M | 395,208 | 601,532 |
position key pos:10330 · issuer key iss:1250 COM | NEW | +$172M | +2,377,910 | $0 | $172M | — | 2,377,910 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | −$12.4M | +633,379 | $153M | $140M | 1,600,801 | 2,234,180 |
position key pos:13319 · issuer key iss:53 COM | ADD | +$17.4M | +323,900 | $120M | $138M | 882,549 | 1,206,449 |
position key pos:16215 · issuer key iss:2289 COM | NEW | +$136M | +405,842 | $0 | $136M | — | 405,842 |
position key pos:13510 · issuer key iss:444 COM | NEW | +$128M | +3,995,566 | $0 | $128M | — | 3,995,566 |
position key pos:17823 · issuer key iss:153 COM | NEW | +$125M | +3,079,043 | $0 | $125M | — | 3,079,043 |
position key pos:15842 · issuer key iss:1991 COM | ADD | +$69.1M | +809,982 | $44.0M | $113M | 582,774 | 1,392,756 |
position key pos:15837 · issuer key iss:1075 COM | NEW | +$95.8M | +4,260,035 | $0 | $95.8M | — | 4,260,035 |
position key pos:13697 · issuer key iss:507 CL A | TRIM | +$1.4M | −44,900 | $93.2M | $94.6M | 675,589 | 630,689 |
position key pos:10327 · issuer key iss:780 COM | ADD | +$37.8M | +671,136 | $55.8M | $93.5M | 915,161 | 1,586,297 |
position key pos:16392 · issuer key iss:1549 COM | ADD | +$33.6M | +167,849 | $59.3M | $92.9M | 246,006 | 413,855 |
position key pos:17782 · issuer key iss:2255 ORD SHS | ADD | −$1.6M | +70,143 | $94.1M | $92.5M | 1,178,072 | 1,248,215 |
position key pos:11941 · issuer key iss:1573 COM | ADD | +$28.7M | +647,113 | $53.7M | $82.3M | 894,382 | 1,541,495 |
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$36.3M | +587,838 | $41.9M | $78.2M | 510,468 | 1,098,306 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | NEW | +$75.1M | +1,138,725 | $0 | $75.1M | — | 1,138,725 |
position key pos:14627 · issuer key iss:955 COM | ADD | +$35.7M | +308,420 | $38.9M | $74.6M | 296,923 | 605,343 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$18.1M | −38,300 | $84.3M | $66.2M | 239,863 | 201,563 |
position key pos:14728 · issuer key iss:811 COM | TRIM | −$155M | −2,986,890 | $221M | $65.7M | 4,752,431 | 1,765,541 |
position key pos:12883 · issuer key iss:2178 SHS | ADD | +$12.9M | +39,636 | $51.3M | $64.2M | 503,037 | 542,673 |
position key pos:15823 · issuer key iss:1815 COM | ADD | −$6.0M | +106,228 | $68.9M | $62.9M | 803,217 | 909,445 |
position key pos:14514 · issuer key iss:1987 COM | NEW | +$60.1M | +167,787 | $0 | $60.1M | — | 167,787 |
position key pos:11017 · issuer key iss:2082 ORD | NEW | +$58.9M | +560,609 | $0 | $58.9M | — | 560,609 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | NEW | +$56.3M | +112,593 | $0 | $56.3M | — | 112,593 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | NEW | +$55.3M | +75,867 | $0 | $55.3M | — | 75,867 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$36.2M | +42,287 | $18.8M | $55.0M | 17,484 | 59,771 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$29.8M | +882,849 | $25.1M | $54.8M | 1,009,148 | 1,891,997 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | NEW | +$47.8M | +247,798 | $0 | $47.8M | — | 247,798 |
position key pos:16495 · issuer key iss:1005 COM | NEW | +$47.1M | +276,395 | $0 | $47.1M | — | 276,395 |
position key pos:13754 · issuer key iss:468 COM | NEW | +$45.5M | +438,621 | $0 | $45.5M | — | 438,621 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | NEW | +$45.2M | +92,014 | $0 | $45.2M | — | 92,014 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | TRIM | −$19.5M | −31,939 | $60.5M | $40.9M | 183,194 | 151,255 |
position key pos:12939 · issuer key iss:309 COM | NEW | +$38.9M | +473,595 | $0 | $38.9M | — | 473,595 |
position key pos:16949 · issuer key iss:431 COM | NEW | +$33.9M | +196,480 | $0 | $33.9M | — | 196,480 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | ADD | +$5.9M | +23,611 | $27.6M | $33.5M | 136,081 | 159,692 |
position key pos:17429 · issuer key iss:2052 SHS CLASS A | TRIM | −$37.0M | −97,672 | $67.6M | $30.6M | 251,888 | 154,216 |
position key pos:13563 · issuer key iss:900 COM | ADD | −$462K | +22,444 | $29.9M | $29.5M | 164,026 | 186,470 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | NEW | +$29.3M | +60,499 | $0 | $29.3M | — | 60,499 |
position key pos:12363 · issuer key iss:1707 CL A | ADD | +$8.9M | +167,936 | $16.4M | $25.3M | 252,579 | 420,515 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | TRIM | −$30.6M | −380,784 | $54.8M | $24.2M | 651,046 | 270,262 |
position key pos:16848 · issuer key iss:538 COM | TRIM | −$63.9M | −695,353 | $86.1M | $22.3M | 969,212 | 273,859 |
position key pos:10384 · issuer key iss:52 COM CL A | ADD | +$11.2M | +325,092 | $9.6M | $20.8M | 128,675 | 453,767 |
position key sid:sec:prov:55d8cb7724bd06bab20a2afba8c3ed08 · issuer key cusip6:135086 SHS SUB VTG | TRIM | −$11.8M | −628,003 | $32.4M | $20.5M | 2,501,177 | 1,873,174 |
position key pos:12780 · issuer key iss:1771 CL A | NEW | +$20.5M | +454,217 | $0 | $20.5M | — | 454,217 |
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | ADD | +$5.8M | +75,150 | $11.9M | $17.7M | 73,746 | 148,896 |
position key pos:16477 · issuer key iss:760 COM SHS CL A | NEW | +$16.1M | +549,002 | $0 | $16.1M | — | 549,002 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | NEW | +$15.4M | +82,690 | $0 | $15.4M | — | 82,690 |
position key pos:17207 · issuer key iss:732 COM | NEW | +$14.2M | +303,759 | $0 | $14.2M | — | 303,759 |
position key pos:10218 · issuer key iss:2015 NAMEN AKT | NEW | +$11.9M | +411,441 | $0 | $11.9M | — | 411,441 |
position key pos:11478 · issuer key iss:1591 CL A | NEW | +$11.8M | +68,582 | $0 | $11.8M | — | 68,582 |
position key pos:17577 · issuer key iss:1943 COM CL A | TRIM | −$9.7M | −252,081 | $19.5M | $9.8M | 634,496 | 382,415 |
position key sid:sec:prov:65111c06a55f0b865ec0893cf8e2c1bd · issuer key cusip6:G9471C SHS NEW | NEW | +$5.1M | +2,322,429 | $0 | $5.1M | — | 2,322,429 |
position key pos:15947 · issuer key iss:2069 SHS CL A S | TRIM | −$1.1M | −100,000 | $5.4M | $4.3M | 525,000 | 425,000 |
position key pos:11498 · issuer key iss:2204 CL A ORD SHS | NEW | +$4.1M | +412,400 | $0 | $4.1M | — | 412,400 |
position key pos:10167 · issuer key iss:1008 COM | NEW | +$3.9M | +400,000 | $0 | $3.9M | — | 400,000 |
position key pos:14214 · issuer key iss:2261 SHS | NEW | +$2.5M | +27,114 | $0 | $2.5M | — | 27,114 |
position key pos:14700 · issuer key iss:2075 CL A ORD SHS | NEW | +$1.0M | +100,000 | $0 | $1.0M | — | 100,000 |
position key pos:17578 · issuer key iss:2068 CL A ORD SHS | NEW | +$915K | +90,600 | $0 | $915K | — | 90,600 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5105386c989bde3c20a99da57332129 · issuer key cusip6:04124A CL A COM | NEW | +$803K | +44,903 | $0 | $803K | — | 44,903 |
position key sid:sec:prov:878e841eb0f7d364f580fe7402fc16bc · issuer key cusip6:Y10230 COM | NEW | +$687K | +38,871 | $0 | $687K | — | 38,871 |
position key pos:15586 · issuer key iss:2018 *W EXP 11/10/203 | NEW | +$103K | +336,753 | $0 | $103K | — | 336,753 |
position key pos:16573 · issuer key iss:2204 *W EXP 99/99/999 | NEW | +$85.8K | +235,050 | $0 | $85.8K | — | 235,050 |
position key pos:16671 · issuer key iss:2161 *W EXP 11/20/203 | NEW | +$72.1K | +239,686 | $0 | $72.1K | — | 239,686 |
position key pos:10373 · issuer key iss:2112 *W EXP 12/03/203 | NEW | +$72.0K | +299,850 | $0 | $72.0K | — | 299,850 |
position key pos:14010 · issuer key iss:2085 *W EXP 11/24/203 | NEW | +$66.6K | +162,500 | $0 | $66.6K | — | 162,500 |
position key pos:15927 · issuer key iss:1008 RIGHT 07/11/2030 | NEW | +$56.8K | +400,000 | $0 | $56.8K | — | 400,000 |
position key pos:11285 · issuer key iss:2152 *W EXP 11/10/203 | NEW | +$55.3K | +221,057 | $0 | $55.3K | — | 221,057 |
position key pos:10439 · issuer key iss:2056 *W EXP 12/12/203 | NEW | +$38.7K | +133,333 | $0 | $38.7K | — | 133,333 |
position key pos:17551 · issuer key iss:2075 *W EXP 12/10/203 | NEW | +$7.5K | +10,000 | $0 | $7.5K | — | 10,000 |
| pos:10434 | EXIT‡e | −$165M | −2,087,190 | $165M | $0 | 2,087,190 | — |
| pos:10493 | EXIT‡e | −$195M | −2,795,352 | $195M | $0 | 2,795,352 | — |
| pos:10708 | EXIT‡e | −$218M | −3,201,107 | $218M | $0 | 3,201,107 | — |
| pos:10907 | EXIT‡e | −$19.6M | −253,041 | $19.6M | $0 | 253,041 | — |
| pos:11374 | EXIT‡e | −$2.0M | −200,000 | $2.0M | $0 | 200,000 | — |
| pos:11746 | EXIT‡e | −$7.0M | −699,900 | $7.0M | $0 | 699,900 | — |
| pos:11852 | EXIT‡e | −$4.0M | −400,000 | $4.0M | $0 | 400,000 | — |
| pos:12044 | EXIT‡e | −$6.7M | −673,506 | $6.7M | $0 | 673,506 | — |
| pos:12214 | EXIT‡e | −$260M | −1,210,764 | $260M | $0 | 1,210,764 | — |
| pos:12492 | EXIT‡e | −$79.3M | −257,284 | $79.3M | $0 | 257,284 | — |
| pos:12733 | EXIT‡e | −$6.5M | −650,000 | $6.5M | $0 | 650,000 | — |
| pos:12848 | EXIT‡e | −$19.2M | −54,708 | $19.2M | $0 | 54,708 | — |
| pos:13186 | EXIT‡e | −$27.0M | −117,702 | $27.0M | $0 | 117,702 | — |
| pos:13368 | EXIT‡e | −$62.8M | −2,642,232 | $62.8M | $0 | 2,642,232 | — |
| pos:13591 | EXIT‡e | −$4.7M | −470,100 | $4.7M | $0 | 470,100 | — |
| pos:13996 | EXIT‡e | −$7.2M | −719,058 | $7.2M | $0 | 719,058 | — |
| pos:14020 | EXIT‡e | −$6.0M | −599,700 | $6.0M | $0 | 599,700 | — |
| pos:14318 | EXIT‡e | −$38.2M | −436,749 | $38.2M | $0 | 436,749 | — |
| pos:14689 | EXIT‡e | −$6.0M | −602,444 | $6.0M | $0 | 602,444 | — |
| pos:14895 | EXIT‡e | −$68.1M | −163,347 | $68.1M | $0 | 163,347 | — |
| pos:15119 | EXIT‡e | −$416K | −13,917 | $416K | $0 | 13,917 | — |
| pos:15135 | EXIT‡e | −$95.6M | −1,257,126 | $95.6M | $0 | 1,257,126 | — |
| pos:15144 | EXIT‡e | −$83.9M | −366,522 | $83.9M | $0 | 366,522 | — |
| pos:15581 | EXIT‡e | −$38.6M | −211,898 | $38.6M | $0 | 211,898 | — |
| pos:16655 | EXIT‡e | −$4.4M | −442,114 | $4.4M | $0 | 442,114 | — |
| pos:16657 | EXIT‡e | −$93.3M | −1,112,847 | $93.3M | $0 | 1,112,847 | — |
| pos:16693 | EXIT‡e | −$2.9M | −287,870 | $2.9M | $0 | 287,870 | — |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key sid:sec:prov:2910ded50cb29cad722f55b3dd964eb7 · issuer key cusip6:G7375J *W EXP 09/29/203 | NO CHANGE | −$2.2M | 0 | $2.3M | $116K | 349,950 | 349,950 |
position key pos:13243 · issuer key iss:2119 *W EXP 09/12/203 | NO CHANGE | −$1.1M | 0 | $1.2M | $60.3K | 200,814 | 200,814 |
position key pos:10315 · issuer key iss:2237 *W EXP 09/30/203 | NO CHANGE | −$922K | 0 | $960K | $38.1K | 95,956 | 95,956 |
position key pos:11233 · issuer key iss:2045 *W EXP 01/01/202 | NO CHANGE | −$149K | 0 | $174K | $24.8K | 40,000 | 40,000 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $247M | 1,588,220 | 6.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ON HLDG AG · NAMEN AKT A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $224M | 6,586,000 | 5.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $204M | 1,414,461 | 5.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HILTON WORLDWIDE HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $189M | 620,787 | 4.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $187M | 601,532 | 4.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $172M | 2,377,910 | 4.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $140M | 2,234,180 | 3.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGILENT TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $138M | 1,206,449 | 3.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FERRARI N V · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $136M | 405,842 | 3.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $128M | 3,995,566 | 3.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARAMARK · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $125M | 3,079,043 | 3.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WYNDHAM HOTELS & RESORTS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $113M | 1,392,756 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KRAFT HEINZ CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $95.8M | 4,260,035 | 2.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION BRANDS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $94.6M | 630,689 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FRESHPET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $93.5M | 1,586,297 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RESMED INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $92.9M | 413,855 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALCON AG · ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $92.5M | 1,248,215 | 2.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROLLINS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $82.3M | 1,541,495 | 2.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $78.2M | 1,098,306 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $75.1M | 1,138,725 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLUMINA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $74.6M | 605,343 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $66.2M | 201,563 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MILLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $65.7M | 1,765,541 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVENT ELEC PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $64.2M | 542,673 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANSUNION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $62.9M | 909,445 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WOODWARD INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $60.1M | 167,787 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CRH PLC · ORD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $58.9M | 560,609 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $56.3M | 112,593 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.3M | 75,867 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $55.0M | 59,771 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $54.8M | 1,891,997 | 1.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.8M | 247,798 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IQVIA HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $47.1M | 276,395 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CLOROX CO DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $45.5M | 438,621 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $45.2M | 92,014 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $40.9M | 151,255 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOYD GAMING CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $38.9M | 473,595 | 1.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHARLES RIV LABS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.9M | 196,480 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $33.5M | 159,692 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ACCENTURE PLC IRELAND · SHS CLASS A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $30.6M | 154,216 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HENRY JACK & ASSOC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.5M | 186,470 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $29.3M | 60,499 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLOCK INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $25.3M | 420,515 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $24.2M | 270,262 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWN CASTLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $22.3M | 273,859 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AFFIRM HLDGS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.8M | 453,767 | 0.5% | |
| — | CANADA GOOSE HLDGS INC · SHS SUB VTG CUSIP 135086106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $20.5M | 1,873,174 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TEMPUS AI INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $20.5M | 454,217 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SHOPIFY INC · CL A SUB VTG SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $17.7M | 148,896 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORGENT POWER SOLUTIONS INC · COM SHS CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $16.1M | 549,002 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $15.4M | 82,690 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIDELITY NATL INFORMATION SV · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $14.2M | 303,759 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEUTSCHE BK AG · NAMEN AKT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.9M | 411,441 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SBA COMMUNICATIONS CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $11.8M | 68,582 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WARNER MUSIC GROUP CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $9.8M | 382,415 | 0.2% | |
| — | VERTICAL AEROSPACE LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP G9471C206 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $5.1M | 2,322,429 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS V INC · SHS CL A S CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $4.3M | 425,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SAFEGUARD ACQUISITION CORP | $4.2M | 647,450 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | IRON HORSE ACQUISIT II CORP | $4.0M | 800,000 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LOGITECH INTL S A · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $2.5M | 27,114 | 0.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHURCHILL CAP CORP XI | $1.0M | 110,000 | 0.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CANTOR EQUITY PARTNERS VI IN · CL A ORD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d | $915K | 90,600 | 0.0% | |
| — | ARKO PETE CORP · CL A COM CUSIP 04124A100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $803K | 44,903 | 0.0% | |
| — | BW LPG LTD · COM CUSIP Y10230103 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $687K | 38,871 | 0.0% | |
| — | RANGE CAP ACQUISITION CORP I · *W EXP 09/29/203 CUSIP G7375J111 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $116K | 349,950 | 0.0% | |
| — | ACTIVATE ENERGY ACQUISIT COR · *W EXP 11/10/203 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $103K | 336,753 | 0.0% | |
| — | MESHFLOW ACQUISITION CORP · *W EXP 11/20/203 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $72.1K | 239,686 | 0.0% | |
| — | GENERAL PURP ACQUISITION COR · *W EXP 12/03/203 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $72.0K | 299,850 | 0.0% | |
| — | DAEDALUS SPL ACQUISITION COR · *W EXP 11/24/203 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $66.6K | 162,500 | 0.0% | |
| — | GALATA ACQUISITION CORP II · *W EXP 09/12/203 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $60.3K | 200,814 | 0.0% | |
| — | LEAPFROG ACQUISITION CORP · *W EXP 11/10/203 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $55.3K | 221,057 | 0.0% | |
| — | BLUEROCK ACQUISITION CORP · *W EXP 12/12/203 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $38.7K | 133,333 | 0.0% | |
| — | TRAILBLAZER ACQUISITION CORP · *W EXP 09/30/203 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $38.1K | 95,956 | 0.0% | |
| — | BAIN CAP GSS INVT CORP · *W EXP 01/01/202 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-15 +45d ticker not yet mapped | $24.8K | 40,000 | 0.0% |
1–20 of 74 issuers
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 74.9% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 291 · QoQ moves: 108
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Ilex Capital Partners (UK) LLP's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).