Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:12476 · issuer key iss:1633 INTL EQTY ETF | ADD | +$250M | +4,917,272 | $4.3B | $4.6B | 180,778,097 | 185,695,369 |
position key pos:15702 · issuer key iss:1012 RUSSELL 2000 ETF | ADD | +$45.5M | +120,455 | $2.1B | $2.1B | 8,470,296 | 8,590,751 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2727b63284f6235da134480881be8949 · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE EMR MKT ETF | ADD | +$89.0M | +1,464,071 | $1.8B | $1.9B | 34,070,052 | 35,534,123 |
position key pos:10984 · issuer key cusip6:921937 SHORT TRM BOND | ADD | +$115M | +1,573,272 | $1.7B | $1.8B | 20,972,198 | 22,545,470 |
position key sid:sec:prov:63fa5c7c9852af95fc89e071b88157c3 · issuer key cusip6:922908 REAL ESTATE ETF | ADD | +$68.0M | +728,138 | $1.4B | $1.5B | 16,150,941 | 16,879,079 |
position key pos:17475 · issuer key iss:1633 US TIPS ETF | ADD | +$98.0M | +3,460,522 | $1.3B | $1.4B | 49,666,971 | 53,127,493 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7175357d7c86ef92a73a4c94c374b858 · issuer key cusip6:92206C INTER TERM TREAS | ADD | +$93.3M | +1,706,338 | $1.3B | $1.4B | 21,891,841 | 23,598,179 |
position key pos:11515 · issuer key iss:1633 US SML CAP ETF | ADD | +$104M | +2,879,382 | $969M | $1.1B | 34,024,368 | 36,903,750 |
position key pos:16582 · issuer key iss:1013 USD INV GRDE ETF | ADD | +$63.2M | +1,432,900 | $979M | $1.0B | 18,917,043 | 20,349,943 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0642809ea123953125be984c495918ab · issuer key cusip6:92206C LONG TERM TREAS | ADD | +$56.3M | +1,132,293 | $804M | $860M | 14,411,863 | 15,544,156 |
position key sid:sec:prov:07646ab00566418db3b000ee163a95ee · issuer key cusip6:922042 FTSE SMCAP ETF | ADD | +$20.1M | +54,473 | $709M | $729M | 4,944,180 | 4,998,653 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4ae6e5e370779fa3136d4bcb6bdffb76 · issuer key cusip6:922042 GLB EX US ETF | ADD | −$1.3M | +414,047 | $649M | $648M | 14,158,418 | 14,572,465 |
position key sid:sec:prov:bef9316abbc3a8eebd6ee52ecb807d25 · issuer key cusip6:46090F OPTIMUM YIELD | ADD | +$162M | +1,606,945 | $436M | $598M | 32,894,638 | 34,501,583 |
position key pos:11124 · issuer key iss:1602 BLOOMBERG EMERGI | ADD | +$12.8M | +1,541,701 | $558M | $571M | 26,107,425 | 27,649,126 |
position key pos:14579 · issuer key iss:1990 SPDR GLD MINIS | ADD | +$50.6M | +82,469 | $501M | $552M | 5,868,543 | 5,951,012 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$45.1M | −26,090 | $579M | $534M | 2,129,082 | 2,102,992 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6c72f204d55ac41f664cbe23f8574fe · issuer key cusip6:46435G ESG AW MSCI EAFE | TRIM | −$101M | −1,088,415 | $624M | $523M | 6,562,442 | 5,474,027 |
position key pos:17088 · issuer key cusip6:46434V 0-5YR HI YL CP | ADD | +$34.1M | +953,377 | $478M | $512M | 11,141,123 | 12,094,500 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$34.4M | +3,066 | $538M | $504M | 2,885,628 | 2,888,694 |
position key pos:11871 · issuer key iss:1011 ISHARES NEW | TRIM | +$28.3M | −116,118 | $448M | $476M | 5,520,278 | 5,404,160 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$6.7M | +178,803 | $450M | $443M | 1,949,994 | 2,128,797 |
position key sid:sec:prov:efecb32bb577807f0d7dfd77d5f0f1ba · issuer key cusip6:92203J TOTAL INT BD ETF | ADD | +$26.7M | +600,826 | $395M | $421M | 8,168,332 | 8,769,158 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$138M | −355,271 | $555M | $417M | 1,656,574 | 1,301,303 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$37.6M | +185,200 | $452M | $415M | 935,599 | 1,120,799 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$221M | −582,103 | $631M | $410M | 2,010,266 | 1,428,163 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | ADD | +$36.7M | +21,105 | $295M | $331M | 2,646,007 | 2,667,112 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | +$1.2M | +76,416 | $319M | $320M | 483,056 | 559,472 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | ADD | +$93.6M | +58,665 | $204M | $298M | 1,696,176 | 1,754,841 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | +$2.3M | +29,369 | $253M | $256M | 504,101 | 533,470 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$15.7M | +26,853 | $271M | $255M | 840,037 | 866,890 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$46.0M | +12,435 | $292M | $246M | 649,122 | 661,557 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$29.3M | +10,171 | $268M | $239M | 249,601 | 259,772 |
position key pos:16400 · issuer key iss:1016 ESG AWR MSCI EM | TRIM | −$44.2M | −1,153,599 | $282M | $237M | 6,376,748 | 5,223,149 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$35.3M | +8,139 | $184M | $219M | 889,379 | 897,518 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | −$12.3M | +28,895 | $214M | $202M | 375,188 | 404,083 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$29.8M | +40,719 | $166M | $196M | 2,067,761 | 2,108,480 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | ADD | +$33.7M | +9,571 | $155M | $189M | 179,960 | 189,531 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$54.2M | +43,125 | $127M | $181M | 830,060 | 873,185 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | ADD | +$26.1M | +63,576 | $152M | $178M | 1,295,190 | 1,358,766 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$37.4M | +351,599 | $140M | $177M | 1,490,223 | 1,841,822 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | ADD | +$83.9M | +141,349 | $84.7M | $169M | 198,633 | 339,982 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | ADD | +$7.7M | +20,984 | $158M | $166M | 602,671 | 623,655 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | ADD | +$29.9M | +482,503 | $128M | $158M | 5,143,619 | 5,626,122 |
position key pos:12858 · issuer key iss:1012 RUS 1000 ETF | ADD | +$43.0M | +135,222 | $115M | $158M | 307,337 | 442,559 |
position key pos:14221 · issuer key iss:1602 STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$148M | +1,944,777 | $9.2M | $158M | 114,862 | 2,059,639 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | TRIM | +$11.3M | −9,341 | $146M | $158M | 1,464,590 | 1,455,249 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$25.1M | +166,978 | $128M | $153M | 895,554 | 1,062,532 |
position key pos:13738 · issuer key iss:1698 COM | ADD | +$25.5M | +122,692 | $127M | $153M | 1,460,599 | 1,583,291 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | ADD | +$53.8M | +20,509 | $94.1M | $148M | 578,329 | 598,838 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | −$16.4M | +89,582 | $164M | $147M | 1,439,260 | 1,528,842 |
position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 COM | TRIM | +$19.8M | −2,494 | $117M | $137M | 399,888 | 397,394 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$14.5M | +4,989 | $151M | $137M | 437,423 | 442,412 |
position key pos:10665 · issuer key iss:222 CL A | ADD | +$38.1M | +75,107 | $98.3M | $136M | 2,159,624 | 2,234,731 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$8.5M | −7,852 | $134M | $125M | 388,741 | 380,889 |
position key pos:15152 · issuer key iss:1000 S&P500 EQL WGT | ADD | +$124M | +648,255 | $465K | $125M | 2,427 | 650,682 |
position key pos:12014 · issuer key iss:157 COM | ADD | +$29.0M | +52,845 | $95.0M | $124M | 1,652,881 | 1,705,726 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$22.1M | +176,850 | $102M | $124M | 4,093,291 | 4,270,141 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | −$23.0M | −80,826 | $145M | $122M | 252,716 | 171,890 |
position key pos:11671 · issuer key iss:122 COM | ADD | +$11.5M | +9,341 | $109M | $120M | 333,071 | 342,412 |
position key pos:16115 · issuer key iss:1869 COM | ADD | −$8.7M | +53,487 | $128M | $120M | 388,672 | 442,159 |
position key pos:14516 · issuer key iss:1643 COM | ADD | +$14.1M | +36,887 | $105M | $119M | 1,184,185 | 1,221,072 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$19.9M | +18,519 | $98.8M | $119M | 506,364 | 524,883 |
position key pos:10662 · issuer key iss:1699 COM | TRIM | −$24.1M | −304,363 | $142M | $117M | 987,170 | 682,807 |
position key pos:10172 · issuer key iss:1332 COM | ADD | +$6.7M | +15,983 | $110M | $116M | 672,853 | 688,836 |
position key pos:15035 · issuer key iss:505 COM | ADD | +$40.7M | +73,268 | $75.7M | $116M | 809,028 | 882,296 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$71.9M | +265,194 | $43.0M | $115M | 139,742 | 404,936 |
position key pos:14916 · issuer key iss:1946 COM | ADD | +$9.6M | +21,117 | $104M | $114M | 474,864 | 495,981 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | ADD | +$18.9M | +45,127 | $94.8M | $114M | 822,497 | 867,624 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | ADD | +$2.3M | +32,849 | $111M | $113M | 1,114,786 | 1,147,635 |
position key pos:16525 · issuer key iss:58 COM | ADD | +$36.4M | +78,983 | $76.4M | $113M | 309,201 | 388,184 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$1.6M | +31,987 | $110M | $112M | 482,607 | 514,594 |
position key pos:16012 · issuer key iss:1713 COM | ADD | +$11.2M | +54,259 | $99.5M | $111M | 1,181,330 | 1,235,589 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | ADD | +$22.2M | +44,258 | $86.0M | $108M | 2,111,625 | 2,155,883 |
position key pos:14439 · issuer key iss:66 COM | TRIM | −$15.8M | −272,905 | $123M | $108M | 872,359 | 599,454 |
position key pos:18151 · issuer key iss:594 COM | ADD | −$7.3M | +47,176 | $113M | $106M | 919,973 | 967,149 |
position key pos:10330 · issuer key iss:1250 COM | ADD | −$1.2M | +63,542 | $105M | $104M | 1,374,643 | 1,438,185 |
position key pos:11761 · issuer key iss:605 COM | ADD | +$48.4M | +144,030 | $54.3M | $103M | 2,321,975 | 2,466,005 |
position key pos:17365 · issuer key iss:1396 COM | ADD | +$13.9M | +153,854 | $87.9M | $102M | 2,509,179 | 2,663,033 |
position key pos:15592 · issuer key iss:954 COM | ADD | +$6.0M | +2,499 | $94.6M | $101M | 384,129 | 386,628 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | ADD | +$13.5M | +77,888 | $86.5M | $100M | 1,237,036 | 1,314,924 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | −$18.9M | +20,979 | $118M | $99.1M | 334,074 | 355,053 |
position key pos:10501 · issuer key iss:779 CL B | ADD | +$18.5M | +100,555 | $80.2M | $98.8M | 1,579,966 | 1,680,521 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | −$10.5M | +37,010 | $108M | $97.7M | 1,966,610 | 2,003,620 |
position key pos:12366 · issuer key iss:22 COM | ADD | −$16.4M | +40,133 | $114M | $97.3M | 907,992 | 948,125 |
position key pos:14135 · issuer key iss:1060 COM | ADD | +$20.4M | +118,326 | $74.9M | $95.3M | 2,724,901 | 2,843,227 |
position key pos:15119 · issuer key iss:489 CL A | ADD | +$24.6M | +950,652 | $68.1M | $92.7M | 2,277,047 | 3,227,699 |
position key pos:13768 · issuer key iss:1651 COM | ADD | +$5.3M | +19,560 | $87.2M | $92.5M | 268,982 | 288,542 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | ADD | +$11.3M | +37,256 | $80.2M | $91.6M | 437,530 | 474,786 |
position key pos:12559 · issuer key iss:1454 COM | ADD | +$12.9M | +25,092 | $76.5M | $89.4M | 862,517 | 887,609 |
position key pos:11002 · issuer key iss:696 COM | ADD | +$4.7M | +33,227 | $83.7M | $88.4M | 1,242,854 | 1,276,081 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | ADD | +$16.6M | +69,402 | $71.6M | $88.2M | 498,616 | 568,018 |
position key pos:12600 · issuer key iss:694 COM | ADD | +$14.0M | +54,316 | $73.5M | $87.5M | 1,014,134 | 1,068,450 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | ADD | +$7.8M | +91,181 | $79.2M | $87.0M | 347,788 | 438,969 |
position key pos:16347 · issuer key iss:1759 COM | ADD | +$19.8M | +31,429 | $66.5M | $86.3M | 680,534 | 711,963 |
position key pos:10554 · issuer key iss:1747 COM | ADD | +$26.8M | +118,016 | $58.0M | $84.8M | 285,815 | 403,831 |
position key pos:11938 · issuer key iss:834 COM | TRIM | −$39.9M | −41,707 | $124M | $83.9M | 140,916 | 99,209 |
position key pos:11239 · issuer key iss:764 COM | ADD | +$6.6M | +53,586 | $76.8M | $83.4M | 966,752 | 1,020,338 |
position key pos:12141 · issuer key iss:1933 COM | ADD | +$10.6M | +50,864 | $71.4M | $82.0M | 250,372 | 301,236 |
position key pos:15818 · issuer key iss:1742 COM | ADD | −$904K | +23,912 | $81.5M | $80.6M | 1,105,654 | 1,129,566 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0efbc7d8375878c220f88f3581748a46 · issuer key cusip6:92204A MATERIALS ETF | TRIM | −$2.9M | −43,377 | $80.3M | $77.5M | 387,117 | 343,740 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13824 · issuer key iss:1633 US AGGREGATE B | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $917K | $911K | 39,228 | 39,228 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f523b8fe0dcc91169b4ee8065e7a26a1 · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK MSCI EURP | NO CHANGE | +$12.2K | 0 | $813K | $825K | 16,931 | 16,931 |
position key pos:15789 · issuer key iss:529 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$177K | 0 | $885K | $708K | 37,515 | 37,515 |
position key sid:sec:prov:47dbfb5eeb9cba8a6fed7bac16dbe998 · issuer key cusip6:886364 SP DWJNS SUKUK | NO CHANGE | −$13.6K | 0 | $697K | $684K | 38,197 | 38,197 |
position key sid:sec:prov:313203439bdea9467d2130d0a7787fcf · issuer key cusip6:00326A PHYSCL GOLD SHS | NO CHANGE | +$49.6K | 0 | $575K | $625K | 14,000 | 14,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:85778afc0d4ed5133425798078680edb · issuer key cusip6:12135Y COM | NO CHANGE | −$185 | 0 | $576K | $575K | 9,239 | 9,239 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5e2560c991a548f1a2d5cda3c4188e22 · issuer key cusip6:74347R PSHS ULTRA QQQ | NO CHANGE | −$81.8K | 0 | $612K | $530K | 8,696 | 8,696 |
position key sid:sec:prov:10e646e5d274d7ed35a5394ec1c22401 · issuer key cusip6:74347R LARGE CAP CRE | NO CHANGE | −$34.2K | 0 | $560K | $526K | 7,027 | 7,027 |
position key sid:sec:prov:04db8e230f7d6fd2ef9baff81e023a68 · issuer key cusip6:98139A COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$227K | 0 | $735K | $508K | 8,521 | 8,521 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a8b2e69bbc833464570077c7345bbfa6 · issuer key cusip6:210502 COM | NO CHANGE | −$100K | 0 | $584K | $484K | 62,558 | 62,558 |
position key pos:15407 · issuer key iss:1799 COM | NO CHANGE | −$196K | 0 | $613K | $418K | 4,640 | 4,640 |
position key pos:15801 · issuer key iss:182 COM | NO CHANGE | +$77.7K | 0 | $337K | $415K | 6,219 | 6,219 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e8c210d4e7840330f3af970f9f502144 · issuer key cusip6:164024 COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.0K | 0 | $424K | $409K | 7,598 | 7,598 |
position key pos:14497 · issuer key iss:197 COM | NO CHANGE | −$1.5K | 0 | $373K | $372K | 110 | 110 |
position key pos:11166 · issuer key iss:640 COM | NO CHANGE | −$757 | 0 | $336K | $336K | 1,646 | 1,646 |
position key pos:13168 · issuer key iss:1105 COM | NO CHANGE | −$241K | 0 | $561K | $320K | 56,500 | 56,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:72e2a7e5708adcd3be1e7f0ff54d834b · issuer key cusip6:33734X TECH ALPHADEX | NO CHANGE | −$19.0K | 0 | $339K | $320K | 2,015 | 2,015 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1bbe22b229b05e70f9ec5041061de81b · issuer key cusip6:128125 COM SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$38.3K | 0 | $353K | $315K | 18,409 | 18,409 |
position key pos:17986 · issuer key iss:1846 COM | NO CHANGE | +$88.4K | 0 | $206K | $295K | 373 | 373 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3ff341420d0b3d8afc8675d45e78ca96 · issuer key cusip6:915271 COM | NO CHANGE | +$12.5K | 0 | $269K | $282K | 8,217 | 8,217 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e74d5a9399c97d25b1a6f503cdec3593 · issuer key cusip6:922040 0-3 MO TREAS BIL | NO CHANGE | +$787 | 0 | $270K | $270K | 3,575 | 3,575 |
position key pos:17264 · issuer key iss:136 COM | NO CHANGE | +$55.1K | 0 | $196K | $251K | 11,000 | 11,000 |
position key pos:12993 · issuer key iss:1898 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | +$131K | 0 | $100K | $232K | 14,695 | 14,695 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ad392383a7b39b7cb120d44eb4dfee04 · issuer key cusip6:45783Y LADERD ALCTN PWR | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $220K | $218K | 4,413 | 4,413 |
position key pos:12980 · issuer key iss:964 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$60.7K | 0 | $251K | $190K | 14,080 | 14,080 |
position key pos:17698 · issuer key iss:1300 COM | NO CHANGE | −$32.2K | 0 | $205K | $172K | 22,206 | 22,206 |
position key sid:sec:prov:48c22817d0282f6adb49db4d70f4dfa8 · issuer key cusip6:27829F COM | NO CHANGE | −$16.5K | 0 | $181K | $165K | 19,000 | 19,000 |
position key pos:14965 · issuer key iss:1694 COM | NO CHANGE | −$50.4K | 0 | $213K | $162K | 12,117 | 12,117 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2c623cd0729bf2a7e5b754af3c8dcfdd · issuer key cusip6:816307 COM | NO CHANGE | −$201K | 0 | $363K | $162K | 257,344 | 257,344 |
position key pos:13255 · issuer key cusip6:65342K COM | NO CHANGE | +$44.4K | 0 | $97.9K | $142K | 18,569 | 18,569 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f93c0334aad9774e8f239e43b48d2d14 · issuer key cusip6:63942X COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.0K | 0 | $78.8K | $96.8K | 11,032 | 11,032 |
position key pos:18243 · issuer key iss:849 COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $57.2K | $51.3K | 11,823 | 11,823 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR18 positions · 18 reported rows
| $7.1B | 276,517,031 | 18.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INTL EQUITY INDEX F6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $3.3B | 55,357,236 | 8.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR26 positions · 26 reported rows
| $2.3B | 9,380,967 | 6.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $2.3B | 39,149,645 | 5.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $2.0B | 18,306,322 | 5.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $1.8B | 22,553,319 | 4.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $1.0B | 20,440,100 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $732M | 29,830,941 | 1.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO ACTVELY MNGD ETC FD · OPTIMUM YIELD CUSIP 46090F100 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $598M | 34,501,583 | 1.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $595M | 5,988,987 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WORLD GOLD TR · SPDR GLD MINIS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $552M | 5,951,012 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $534M | 2,102,992 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $512M | 12,111,823 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $504M | 2,888,694 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ISHARES GOLD TR · ISHARES NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $476M | 5,404,160 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $443M | 2,128,797 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LPHABET INC | $435M | 1,517,460 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD CHARLOTTE FDS · TOTAL INT BD ETF CUSIP 92203J407 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $421M | 8,769,158 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $415M | 1,120,799 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ANGUARD WORLD FD10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $339M | 1,590,498 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $331M | 2,667,112 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $320M | 559,472 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $298M | 1,754,841 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL · CL B NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $256M | 533,470 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $255M | 866,890 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $246M | 661,557 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $241M | 5,275,303 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $239M | 259,772 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $219M | 897,518 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $202M | 404,083 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $196M | 2,108,480 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $189M | 189,531 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $181M | 873,185 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | UKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $178M | 1,358,766 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $177M | 1,841,822 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $169M | 339,982 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $166M | 623,655 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $158M | 5,626,122 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $158M | 1,455,249 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $153M | 1,062,532 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $153M | 1,583,291 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $148M | 598,838 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $147M | 1,528,842 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $137M | 397,394 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $137M | 442,412 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $136M | 2,234,731 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $126M | 668,353 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $125M | 380,889 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARCHER DANIELS MIDLAND CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $124M | 1,705,726 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $124M | 4,270,141 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $122M | 171,890 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMGEN INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $120M | 342,412 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITEDHEALTH GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $120M | 442,159 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEMPRA · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $119M | 1,221,072 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $119M | 524,883 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SOUTHERN COPPER CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $117M | 682,807 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NUCOR CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $116M | 688,836 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ONOCOPHILLIPS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $116M | 882,296 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $115M | 404,936 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WASTE MGMT INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $114M | 495,981 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $114M | 867,624 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $113M | 1,147,635 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AIR PRODUCTS AND CHEMICALS I · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $113M | 388,184 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $112M | 514,594 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STARBUCKS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $111M | 1,235,589 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $108M | 2,155,883 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALBEMARLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $108M | 599,454 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOLLAR TREE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $106M | 967,149 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $104M | 1,438,185 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OW HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $103M | 2,466,005 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PPL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $102M | 2,663,033 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ILLINOIS TOOL WKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $101M | 386,628 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $100M | 1,314,924 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $99.1M | 355,053 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | REEPORT MCMORAN INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $98.8M | 1,680,521 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $97.7M | 2,003,620 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBOTT LABORATORIES · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $97.3M | 948,125 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INDER MORGAN INC DEL · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $95.3M | 2,843,227 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COMCAST CORP NEW · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $92.7M | 3,227,699 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | HERWIN WILLIAMS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $92.5M | 288,542 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $91.6M | 474,786 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PINNACLE WEST CAP CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $89.4M | 887,609 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERSOURCE ENERGY · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $88.4M | 1,276,081 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $88.2M | 568,018 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EVERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $87.5M | 1,068,450 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $87.0M | 438,969 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGET CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $86.3M | 711,963 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | T-MOBILE US INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $84.8M | 403,831 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | OLDMAN SACHS GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $83.9M | 99,209 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FORTINET INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $83.4M | 1,020,338 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VULCAN MATLS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $82.0M | 301,236 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SYSCO CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $80.6M | 1,129,566 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DOORDASH INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $76.2M | 507,612 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ASTMAN CHEM CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $75.8M | 992,883 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EOG RES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $75.8M | 524,088 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERACTIVE BROKERS GROUP IN · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $74.2M | 1,105,919 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ILLIAMS COS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d ticker not yet mapped | $73.8M | 1,014,215 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHIPOTLE MEXICAN GRILL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $73.6M | 2,298,417 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ESSENTIAL UTILS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $72.8M | 1,808,639 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-14 +44d | $72.3M | 387,550 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 66.1% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 320 · QoQ moves: 554
| Period | Source |
|---|---|
| 2026-03-31 | EDGAR ↗ |
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open Empower Advisory Group, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).