Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | ADD | +$63.1M | +391,502 | $494M | $558M | 2,128,499 | 2,520,001 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | +$24.4M | +303,681 | $483M | $508M | 3,030,433 | 3,334,114 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | TRIM | −$213M | −297,426 | $536M | $324M | 1,298,495 | 1,001,069 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | TRIM | −$86.5M | −263,611 | $332M | $246M | 1,242,861 | 979,250 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | +$88.4M | +379,106 | $157M | $245M | 529,443 | 908,549 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | +$79.0M | +315,966 | $147M | $226M | 383,125 | 699,091 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | +$98.7M | +141,496 | $113M | $212M | 123,119 | 264,615 |
position key pos:11621 · issuer key iss:1253 COM NEW | ADD | +$68.8M | +510,592 | $75.6M | $144M | 499,208 | 1,009,800 |
position key pos:14801 · issuer key iss:1422 COM | NEW | +$136M | +3,473,748 | $0 | $136M | — | 3,473,748 |
position key pos:10455 · issuer key iss:1091 COM NEW | ADD | +$113M | +576,098 | $22.0M | $135M | 149,564 | 725,662 |
position key pos:15168 · issuer key iss:456 COM NEW | ADD | +$67.2M | +688,559 | $67.6M | $135M | 678,585 | 1,367,144 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | TRIM | −$43.9M | −217,898 | $175M | $131M | 957,541 | 739,643 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$65.3M | +748,961 | $60.4M | $126M | 754,188 | 1,503,149 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$10.0M | +9,439 | $129M | $119M | 229,314 | 238,753 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$112M | +379,587 | $1.5M | $113M | 6,115 | 385,702 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | +$46.1M | +444,151 | $64.4M | $110M | 424,690 | 868,841 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | TRIM | −$23.5M | −227,949 | $124M | $100M | 565,278 | 337,329 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | +$12.9M | +64,979 | $76.7M | $89.7M | 159,009 | 223,988 |
position key pos:11610 · issuer key iss:287 COM | TRIM | −$8.3M | −167 | $96.4M | $88.1M | 105,724 | 105,557 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | −$12.2M | −34,760 | $99.4M | $87.2M | 135,062 | 100,302 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$4.1M | +7,628 | $89.7M | $85.6M | 325,296 | 332,924 |
position key pos:12652 · issuer key iss:1914 COM | ADD | +$58.9M | +2,487,445 | $11.9M | $70.8M | 497,173 | 2,984,618 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −4,350 | $70.4M | $67.5M | 239,524 | 235,174 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | ADD | +$23.0M | +200,484 | $44.4M | $67.3M | 282,132 | 482,616 |
position key pos:13899 · issuer key iss:1563 COM CL A | ADD | +$66.3M | +1,103,582 | $122K | $66.5M | 1,269 | 1,104,851 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$2.6M | −75,828 | $63.3M | $65.9M | 705,885 | 630,057 |
position key pos:11403 · issuer key iss:1342 COM | ADD | +$63.9M | +798,049 | $152K | $64.1M | 1,951 | 800,000 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | ADD | +$53.8M | +1,352,738 | $8.8M | $62.6M | 275,677 | 1,628,415 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | ADD | +$45.5M | +434,842 | $13.6M | $59.1M | 92,215 | 527,057 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$1.9M | −2,320 | $54.5M | $52.5M | 278,991 | 276,671 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +149,415 | $50.8M | $52.3M | 1,080,863 | 1,230,278 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | −$10.1M | −263,853 | $61.9M | $51.7M | 903,625 | 639,772 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$1.8M | +2,358 | $49.6M | $51.4M | 404,877 | 407,235 |
position key pos:10665 · issuer key iss:222 CL A | ADD | +$26.8M | +355,830 | $21.6M | $48.4M | 554,473 | 910,303 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$44.9M | +208,860 | $2.2M | $47.1M | 11,918 | 220,778 |
position key pos:14307 · issuer key iss:127 COM | ADD | +$34.7M | +117,586 | $11.4M | $46.2M | 48,954 | 166,540 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM | ADD | +$26.7M | +270,985 | $18.6M | $45.3M | 256,337 | 527,322 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | ADD | +$799K | +12,371 | $43.1M | $43.9M | 88,181 | 100,552 |
position key pos:15737 · issuer key iss:1247 CL A | ADD | +$41.8M | +200,218 | $1.7M | $43.6M | 4,677 | 204,895 |
position key pos:11609 · issuer key iss:1447 COM | ADD | +$21.3M | +76,578 | $20.7M | $42.0M | 187,608 | 264,186 |
position key pos:13890 · issuer key iss:1760 COM | TRIM | −$4.8M | −102,069 | $45.1M | $40.3M | 287,137 | 185,068 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | ADD | −$3.3M | +14,101 | $42.2M | $39.0M | 133,521 | 147,622 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | −$50.0M | −528,943 | $88.8M | $38.9M | 849,277 | 320,334 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | ADD | +$36.4M | +174,455 | $2.4M | $38.8M | 8,886 | 183,341 |
position key pos:12367 · issuer key iss:1627 COM STK | TRIM | −$7.5M | −548,844 | $46.3M | $38.8M | 1,413,905 | 865,061 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | TRIM | +$492K | −15,543 | $38.2M | $38.7M | 77,958 | 62,415 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | −$6.3M | −169,325 | $43.8M | $37.5M | 732,785 | 563,460 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +92,000 | $32.9M | $37.1M | 197,295 | 289,295 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | ADD | −$4.1M | +1,539 | $41.2M | $37.1M | 591,214 | 592,753 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$11.8M | −12,361 | $48.0M | $36.3M | 97,249 | 84,888 |
position key pos:16440 · issuer key iss:637 COM | ADD | −$775K | +10,244 | $36.9M | $36.1M | 507,022 | 517,266 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | TRIM | −$1.8M | −33,584 | $37.5M | $35.7M | 344,793 | 311,209 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | ADD | +$27.2M | +338,352 | $8.5M | $35.7M | 87,896 | 426,248 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | ADD | +$10.0M | +196,705 | $25.5M | $35.5M | 194,369 | 391,074 |
position key pos:10856 · issuer key iss:1801 COM | ADD | +$33.4M | +265,846 | $2.0M | $35.3M | 14,481 | 280,327 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | ADD | −$3.3M | +4,487 | $38.3M | $35.0M | 127,227 | 131,714 |
position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 COM | ADD | +$34.5M | +1,197,917 | $81.5K | $34.6M | 2,083 | 1,200,000 |
position key pos:10128 · issuer key iss:1413 COM | ADD | +$33.3M | +42,809 | $849K | $34.1M | 1,135 | 43,944 |
position key pos:14143 · issuer key iss:748 COM | ADD | +$15.4M | +377,300 | $18.6M | $34.0M | 324,397 | 701,697 |
position key pos:16278 · issuer key iss:390 COM | TRIM | −$37.7M | −134,024 | $70.8M | $33.1M | 342,960 | 208,936 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | NEW | +$32.8M | +195,422 | $0 | $32.8M | — | 195,422 |
position key pos:16286 · issuer key iss:1862 COM | ADD | +$4.6M | +10,881 | $27.8M | $32.4M | 40,283 | 51,164 |
position key pos:12725 · issuer key iss:1615 COM | TRIM | −$19.1M | −28,870 | $51.3M | $32.2M | 226,542 | 197,672 |
position key pos:16732 · issuer key iss:734 COM | TRIM | −$1.2M | −38,911 | $32.5M | $31.3M | 814,292 | 775,381 |
position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 COM | ADD | +$29.2M | +170,990 | $528K | $29.7M | 2,184 | 173,174 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | TRIM | +$472K | −13,144 | $29.2M | $29.7M | 73,454 | 60,310 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | ADD | +$2.2M | +204,565 | $27.2M | $29.4M | 334,242 | 538,807 |
position key pos:18077 · issuer key iss:1053 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −29,015 | $31.1M | $29.1M | 1,303,612 | 1,274,597 |
position key pos:11683 · issuer key iss:1491 COM | TRIM | −$4.5M | −4,438 | $33.6M | $29.1M | 172,730 | 168,292 |
position key pos:12525 · issuer key iss:1319 COM | ADD | +$11.5M | +45,066 | $17.5M | $29.0M | 71,300 | 116,366 |
position key pos:15309 · issuer key iss:1226 CL A NEW | ADD | +$28.9M | +266,515 | $81.4K | $28.9M | 629 | 267,144 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | ADD | +$11.0M | +5,314 | $17.9M | $28.9M | 17,265 | 22,579 |
position key pos:11361 · issuer key iss:1042 COM | TRIM | −$17.8M | −70,729 | $46.7M | $28.8M | 429,843 | 359,114 |
position key pos:15034 · issuer key iss:573 COM | NEW | +$27.3M | +500,000 | $0 | $27.3M | — | 500,000 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | ADD | +$148K | +109 | $26.7M | $26.8M | 69,124 | 69,233 |
position key pos:15193 · issuer key iss:1500 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −52,295 | $28.4M | $25.6M | 414,266 | 361,971 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$117M | −430,575 | $142M | $25.2M | 527,867 | 97,292 |
position key pos:16649 · issuer key iss:1221 COM | TRIM | −$2.4M | −243 | $27.6M | $25.2M | 408,707 | 408,464 |
position key pos:10330 · issuer key iss:1250 COM | NEW | +$24.3M | +387,030 | $0 | $24.3M | — | 387,030 |
position key pos:12487 · issuer key iss:1240 COM | ADD | +$24.1M | +547,583 | $7.5K | $24.2M | 298 | 547,881 |
position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 COM | TRIM | −$17.7M | −128,528 | $41.4M | $23.7M | 357,395 | 228,867 |
position key pos:16185 · issuer key iss:647 COM | ADD | +$20.9M | +183,866 | $1.4M | $22.3M | 12,370 | 196,236 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +23,105 | $20.8M | $22.3M | 68,908 | 92,013 |
position key pos:17899 · issuer key iss:1745 COM | TRIM | −$17.9M | −146,167 | $40.1M | $22.2M | 306,492 | 160,325 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$6.2M | +84,763 | $16.0M | $22.2M | 243,551 | 328,314 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | ADD | +$20.0M | +115,515 | $2.1M | $22.1M | 13,140 | 128,655 |
position key pos:14787 · issuer key iss:1180 COM | NEW | +$22.0M | +104,000 | $0 | $22.0M | — | 104,000 |
position key pos:11472 · issuer key iss:581 COM | TRIM | −$13.5M | −129,201 | $35.4M | $21.9M | 268,381 | 139,180 |
position key pos:11150 · issuer key iss:1887 COM | ADD | +$21.0M | +96,098 | $566K | $21.6M | 3,477 | 99,575 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | TRIM | −$9.4M | −75,656 | $30.9M | $21.5M | 277,022 | 201,366 |
position key pos:16532 · issuer key iss:812 COM | ADD | +$20.9M | +324,045 | $494K | $21.4M | 7,130 | 331,175 |
position key pos:13590 · issuer key iss:1189 COM | TRIM | −$18.3M | −33,158 | $39.6M | $21.3M | 74,709 | 41,551 |
position key pos:14684 · issuer key iss:1350 CL A | ADD | +$20.5M | +299,315 | $469K | $20.9M | 5,428 | 304,743 |
position key pos:13287 · issuer key iss:1548 COM | TRIM | +$693K | −1,998 | $19.9M | $20.6M | 110,223 | 108,225 |
position key pos:13049 · issuer key iss:926 COM | TRIM | +$959K | −3,525 | $19.5M | $20.4M | 51,509 | 47,984 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | ADD | −$1.2M | +21,410 | $21.6M | $20.4M | 37,714 | 59,124 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$18.8M | +76,130 | $667K | $19.5M | 2,166 | 78,296 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | −$21.2M | −249,762 | $40.5M | $19.3M | 423,594 | 173,832 |
position key pos:15144 · issuer key iss:556 COM | ADD | +$17.7M | +108,115 | $1.3M | $18.9M | 5,757 | 113,872 |
position key pos:11897 · issuer key iss:2010 CL A | TRIM | −$9.9M | −85,088 | $28.8M | $18.9M | 268,273 | 183,185 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15138 · issuer key iss:1377 NOTE 2.500% 7/1 | NO CHANGE | −$149K | 0 | $9.3M | $9.1M | 8,000,000 | 8,000,000 |
position key pos:12627 · issuer key iss:60 NOTE 1.125% 2/1 | NO CHANGE | +$1.3M | 0 | $7.4M | $8.7M | 8,800,000 | 8,800,000 |
position key pos:12736 · issuer key iss:874 NOTE 1.000% 8/1 | NO CHANGE | −$113K | 0 | $7.7M | $7.6M | 6,800,000 | 6,800,000 |
position key pos:15611 · issuer key iss:1414 NOTE 2.625% 3/0 | NO CHANGE | −$205K | 0 | $7.1M | $6.9M | 8,000,000 | 8,000,000 |
position key pos:13180 · issuer key iss:608 NOTE 3/0 | NO CHANGE | −$301K | 0 | $7.1M | $6.8M | 8,200,000 | 8,200,000 |
position key pos:18163 · issuer key iss:1789 DBCV 2.250% 8/1 | NO CHANGE | −$118K | 0 | $6.5M | $6.4M | 7,000,000 | 7,000,000 |
position key pos:13806 · issuer key iss:559 NOTE 12/0 | NO CHANGE | −$82.7K | 0 | $6.1M | $6.0M | 7,100,000 | 7,100,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9f10df6db3a9218f1e99ca9a5f43665f · issuer key cusip6:65339K NOTE 3.000% 3/0 | NO CHANGE | +$664K | 0 | $5.0M | $5.7M | 4,700,000 | 4,700,000 |
position key pos:12834 · issuer key iss:50 NOTE 7/1 | NO CHANGE | −$468K | 0 | $5.9M | $5.5M | 6,400,000 | 6,400,000 |
position key pos:14071 · issuer key iss:828 NOTE 1.500% 3/0 | NO CHANGE | −$34.0K | 0 | $5.4M | $5.4M | 7,000,000 | 7,000,000 |
position key pos:12841 · issuer key iss:462 NOTE 6/1 | NO CHANGE | −$262K | 0 | $5.4M | $5.1M | 6,100,000 | 6,100,000 |
position key pos:12988 · issuer key iss:573 NOTE 0.375% 5/1 | NO CHANGE | +$99.7K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.5M | 5,600,000 | 5,600,000 |
position key pos:13617 · issuer key iss:1360 NOTE 0.500% 3/0 | NO CHANGE | +$222K | 0 | $4.1M | $4.4M | 5,100,000 | 5,100,000 |
position key pos:16446 · issuer key iss:1845 NOTE 0.875%12/0 | NO CHANGE | −$225K | 0 | $4.4M | $4.2M | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000 |
position key pos:16496 · issuer key iss:1118 NOTE 2.250% 8/1 | NO CHANGE | −$307K | 0 | $3.8M | $3.5M | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000 |
position key pos:17785 · issuer key iss:1134 NOTE 2.875% 1/1 | NO CHANGE | +$124K | 0 | $3.2M | $3.3M | 3,500,000 | 3,500,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d9b61d540b28a777365aae1827640525 · issuer key cusip6:011642 NOTE 2.250% 6/0 | NO CHANGE | −$16.5K | 0 | $2.7M | $2.7M | 3,300,000 | 3,300,000 |
position key pos:14165 · issuer key iss:1876 NOTE 1.000%11/1 | NO CHANGE | −$465K | 0 | $3.0M | $2.5M | 4,000,000 | 4,000,000 |
position key pos:13246 · issuer key iss:1134 NOTE 3.125% 1/1 | NO CHANGE | +$146K | 0 | $2.4M | $2.5M | 1,900,000 | 1,900,000 |
position key pos:11786 · issuer key iss:539 COM | NO CHANGE | −$17.5K | 0 | $2.3M | $2.3M | 26,200 | 26,200 |
position key pos:13961 · issuer key iss:43 COM | NO CHANGE | −$207K | 0 | $2.2M | $2.0M | 27,444 | 27,444 |
position key pos:17505 · issuer key iss:480 NOTE 0.250% 4/0 | NO CHANGE | −$147K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 2,200,000 | 2,200,000 |
position key pos:17664 · issuer key iss:8 COM | NO CHANGE | +$133K | 0 | $1.0M | $1.1M | 11,356 | 11,356 |
position key pos:12941 · issuer key iss:1993 COM | NO CHANGE | +$327K | 0 | $711K | $1.0M | 6,148 | 6,148 |
position key pos:11882 · issuer key iss:350 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.6K | 0 | $921K | $935K | 18,082 | 18,082 |
position key pos:14215 · issuer key iss:1733 COM | NO CHANGE | −$291K | 0 | $1.2M | $879K | 74,679 | 74,679 |
position key pos:17033 · issuer key iss:60 COM | NO CHANGE | +$141K | 0 | $447K | $588K | 5,121 | 5,121 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0339a5c20bb7c06dae4230f6939c6864 · issuer key cusip6:G037AX SHS | NO CHANGE | −$187K | 0 | $722K | $535K | 11,974 | 11,974 |
position key pos:11533 · issuer key iss:1645 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$69.3K | 0 | $555K | $486K | 43,487 | 43,487 |
position key pos:11701 · issuer key iss:1466 COM | NO CHANGE | −$34.6K | 0 | $300K | $265K | 1,311 | 1,311 |
position key pos:16294 · issuer key iss:721 COM | NO CHANGE | −$86.7K | 0 | $344K | $257K | 1,185 | 1,185 |
position key pos:14585 · issuer key iss:1246 CL A | NO CHANGE | +$1.7K | 0 | $18.7K | $20.4K | 408 | 408 |
position key sid:sec:prov:235b0febe313b5e3f4a7bc8d76a41721 · issuer key cusip6:52490G SPONSORED ADS | NO CHANGE | −$3.5K | 0 | $22.7K | $19.3K | 1,228 | 1,228 |
position key pos:17628 · issuer key iss:1100 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$8.1K | 0 | $26.9K | $18.8K | 302 | 302 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $558M | 2,520,001 | 7.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $508M | 3,334,114 | 6.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $324M | 1,001,069 | 4.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $271M | 1,076,542 | 3.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $245M | 908,549 | 3.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $226M | 699,091 | 3.0% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $212M | 264,615 | 2.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MORGAN STANLEY · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $144M | 1,009,800 | 1.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PAYPAL HLDGS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $136M | 3,473,748 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LAM RESEARCH CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $135M | 725,662 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CITIGROUP INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $135M | 1,367,144 | 1.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $131M | 739,643 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $126M | 1,503,149 | 1.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $119M | 238,753 | 1.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $113M | 385,702 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $110M | 868,841 | 1.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $100M | 337,329 | 1.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $89.7M | 223,988 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BLACKROCK INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $88.1M | 105,557 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHSL CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $87.2M | 100,302 | 1.2% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $85.6M | 332,924 | 1.1% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VICI PPTYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $70.8M | 2,984,618 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $67.5M | 235,174 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $67.3M | 482,616 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROBINHOOD MKTS INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $66.5M | 1,104,851 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $65.9M | 630,057 | 0.9% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OREILLY AUTOMOTIVE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $64.1M | 800,000 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $62.6M | 1,628,415 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $59.1M | 527,057 | 0.8% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $52.5M | 276,671 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $52.3M | 1,230,278 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $51.7M | 639,772 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER AND GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $51.4M | 407,235 | 0.7% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BAKER HUGHES COMPANY · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $48.4M | 910,303 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $47.1M | 220,778 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ANALOG DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $46.2M | 166,540 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $45.3M | 527,322 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $43.9M | 100,552 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONGODB INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $43.6M | 204,895 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILLIPS 66 · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $42.0M | 264,186 | 0.6% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $41.3M | 4,592,753 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TARGA RES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $40.3M | 185,068 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $39.0M | 147,622 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $38.9M | 320,334 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $38.8M | 183,341 | 0.5% | |
| — | SCHLUMBERGER LTD · COM STK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $38.8M | 865,061 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $38.7M | 62,415 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $37.5M | 563,460 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $37.1M | 289,295 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $36.3M | 84,888 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EDWARDS LIFESCIENCES CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $36.1M | 517,266 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.7M | 311,209 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DISNEY WALT CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.7M | 426,248 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.5M | 391,074 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | 3M CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.3M | 280,327 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $35.0M | 131,714 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COPART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $34.6M | 1,200,000 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PARKER-HANNIFIN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $34.1M | 43,944 | 0.5% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FISERV INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $34.0M | 701,697 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CAPITAL ONE FINL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $33.1M | 208,936 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $32.8M | 195,422 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED RENTALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $32.4M | 51,164 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SALESFORCE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $32.2M | 197,672 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEXCOM INC | $31.8M | 6,100,000 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FIFTH THIRD BANCORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $31.3M | 775,381 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.7M | 173,174 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.7M | 60,310 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.4M | 538,807 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KEURIG DR PEPPER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.1M | 1,274,597 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROGRESSIVE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.1M | 168,292 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NORFOLK SOUTHN CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $29.0M | 116,366 | 0.4% | |
| — | MICROSTRATEGY INC · CL A NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $28.9M | 267,144 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.9M | 22,579 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KKR & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $28.8M | 359,114 | 0.4% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $26.8M | 69,233 | 0.4% | |
| — | PUBLIC SVC ENTERPRISE GRP IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d ticker not yet mapped | $25.6M | 361,971 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | METLIFE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $25.2M | 408,464 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MONSTER BEVERAGE CORP NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $24.3M | 387,030 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MODERNA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $24.2M | 547,881 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XYLEM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $23.7M | 228,867 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EMERSON ELEC CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.3M | 196,236 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.3M | 92,013 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TJX COS INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.2M | 160,325 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.2M | 328,314 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.1M | 128,655 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARATHON PETE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $22.0M | 104,000 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DIGITAL RLTY TR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.9M | 139,180 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VALERO ENERGY CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.6M | 99,575 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC · COM SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.5M | 201,366 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GENERAL MTRS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.4M | 331,175 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARTIN MARIETTA MATLS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $21.3M | 41,551 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OKTA INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.9M | 304,743 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | REPUBLIC SVCS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.6M | 108,225 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DATADOG INC | $20.4M | 7,241,201 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HUBBELL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.4M | 47,984 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $20.4M | 59,124 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $19.5M | 78,296 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $19.3M | 173,832 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DANAHER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.9M | 113,872 | 0.3% | |
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ZOETIS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-05-05 +35d | $18.9M | 183,185 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 55.4% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 209 · QoQ moves: 396
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open OFI INVEST ASSET MANAGEMENT's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).