Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$10.6M | −4,017 | $145M | $134M | 531,586 | 527,569 |
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | ADD | −$4.3M | +4,410 | $77.5M | $73.3M | 415,673 | 420,083 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$10.7M | +55 | $61.6M | $50.9M | 136,981 | 137,036 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$12.3M | +5,952 | $62.0M | $49.7M | 128,224 | 134,176 |
position key sid:sec:prov:da76927ea7bfa34385e39a3ae24e4aeb · issuer key cusip6:46641Q ULTRA SHRT ETF | TRIM | −$997K | −20,072 | $47.6M | $46.6M | 940,405 | 920,333 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | ADD | −$3.0M | +4,464 | $39.8M | $36.8M | 172,424 | 176,888 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f88d5e76771c17fb9ff6b48e9f3e18d1 · issuer key cusip6:21924B COM | ADD | +$5.0M | +1,125,223 | $25.1M | $30.0M | 2,997,808 | 4,123,031 |
position key pos:11570 · issuer key iss:1599 TR UNIT | ADD | −$1.1M | +511 | $30.6M | $29.6M | 44,941 | 45,452 |
position key pos:10892 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET TEC | ADD | +$2.5M | +33,122 | $24.6M | $27.1M | 170,618 | 203,740 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0117b9b8d14996c6df72c8dbdd32be0b · issuer key cusip6:72201Y SHS | ADD | +$384K | +73,358 | $25.7M | $26.1M | 1,451,877 | 1,525,235 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$1.6M | +2,269 | $27.2M | $25.7M | 87,030 | 89,299 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | ADD | +$4.3M | +1,630 | $21.4M | $25.7M | 103,344 | 104,974 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | TRIM | −$4.7M | −1,369 | $29.3M | $24.6M | 44,341 | 42,972 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | TRIM | +$6.9M | −1,063 | $17.3M | $24.2M | 143,895 | 142,832 |
position key pos:11173 · issuer key iss:995 UNIT SER 1 | ADD | −$491K | +1,558 | $23.0M | $22.5M | 37,435 | 38,993 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +2,752 | $22.0M | $20.9M | 68,149 | 70,901 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b7dd3fdfbf71737a70e0c028733c6969 · issuer key cusip6:72201R ENHANCD SHORT | ADD | +$464K | +3,987 | $19.5M | $20.0M | 197,765 | 201,752 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$1.8M | −124 | $20.8M | $18.9M | 66,165 | 66,041 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | +$2.3M | −84 | $15.4M | $17.8M | 17,902 | 17,818 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4c23fd4988e7c2ef33816d0fcc00ecd · issuer key cusip6:92189F GREEN BOND ETF | TRIM | −$573K | −12,330 | $17.9M | $17.4M | 737,234 | 724,904 |
position key pos:12445 · issuer key iss:1405 CL A | ADD | −$1.9M | +8,830 | $18.2M | $16.3M | 102,439 | 111,269 |
position key sid:sec:prov:51994f8a46b3655c3591e043fc86d92e · issuer key cusip6:85208R PHYSICAL GOLD AN | TRIM | +$183K | −9,448 | $15.1M | $15.3M | 330,265 | 320,817 |
position key pos:11237 · issuer key iss:1601 GOLD SHS | TRIM | +$696K | −1,165 | $14.0M | $14.7M | 35,230 | 34,065 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$574K | +6,213 | $12.7M | $13.3M | 165,015 | 171,228 |
position key pos:13490 · issuer key iss:1939 COM | TRIM | +$531K | −7,249 | $12.4M | $12.9M | 111,269 | 104,020 |
position key sid:sec:prov:127f0021d8310eeeecdea8298c5f12e5 · issuer key cusip6:922908 S&P 500 ETF SHS | ADD | +$2.3M | +4,713 | $10.0M | $12.4M | 16,022 | 20,735 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4252b4f3709914f645284b0206172232 · issuer key cusip6:78468R STATE STREET SPD | ADD | +$2.0M | +22,051 | $10.2M | $12.3M | 111,683 | 133,734 |
position key pos:11205 · issuer key iss:255 CL B NEW | ADD | −$185K | +780 | $12.0M | $11.8M | 23,831 | 24,611 |
position key pos:14349 · issuer key iss:1013 ESG MSCI KLD 400 | ADD | −$409K | +2,518 | $12.0M | $11.6M | 93,481 | 95,999 |
position key sid:sec:prov:cf464317368bd5b66e5f909cea9261fa · issuer key cusip6:02072L STANCE SUSTAINAB | ADD | −$122K | +1,292 | $11.5M | $11.4M | 424,416 | 425,708 |
position key pos:10935 · issuer key iss:1902 COM | TRIM | +$1.0M | −26,872 | $10.3M | $11.4M | 253,171 | 226,299 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +585 | $11.8M | $10.7M | 34,125 | 34,710 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$2.6M | −836 | $12.9M | $10.4M | 43,698 | 42,862 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$821K | +6,389 | $9.6M | $10.4M | 44,599 | 50,988 |
position key pos:16439 · issuer key iss:520 COM | TRIM | +$3.5M | −2,587 | $6.9M | $10.4M | 78,843 | 76,256 |
position key pos:12944 · issuer key cusip6:922908 TOTAL STK MKT | TRIM | −$1.6M | −3,519 | $11.9M | $10.3M | 35,622 | 32,103 |
position key pos:11463 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P TTL STK | ADD | +$198K | +4,351 | $10.0M | $10.2M | 67,347 | 71,698 |
position key pos:11717 · issuer key iss:440 COM | ADD | +$3.1M | +2,750 | $7.0M | $10.1M | 45,900 | 48,650 |
position key pos:13833 · issuer key iss:1435 COM | TRIM | −$542K | −8,970 | $10.4M | $9.8M | 72,316 | 63,346 |
position key sid:sec:prov:71cdd83e936200902995566116770aee · issuer key cusip6:56170L VERT GLB SUST RE | ADD | +$16.8K | +7,799 | $9.5M | $9.5M | 911,440 | 919,239 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e38118ea8b169e3aaee9194c66190079 · issuer key cusip6:46436E 0-3 MNTH TREASRY | ADD | +$3.4M | +33,704 | $5.7M | $9.1M | 56,947 | 90,651 |
position key pos:14992 · issuer key iss:1485 COM | ADD | +$911K | +5,863 | $8.1M | $9.0M | 56,350 | 62,213 |
position key sid:sec:prov:71f44eb8369d8e86f63e1b7eaf57e6bc · issuer key cusip6:67092P NUVEEN ESG INTL | TRIM | −$175K | −4,149 | $9.1M | $8.9M | 250,845 | 246,696 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | ADD | −$389K | +1,028 | $9.3M | $8.9M | 8,616 | 9,644 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$1.7M | −901 | $10.5M | $8.8M | 30,032 | 29,131 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ebaaa42ac21ece1774b2d90b0541929 · issuer key cusip6:85207H PHYSICAL GOLD TR | TRIM | +$157K | −13,255 | $8.5M | $8.7M | 258,864 | 245,609 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$737K | +5,605 | $7.8M | $8.5M | 82,807 | 88,412 |
position key pos:14066 · issuer key iss:328 CL A EX SUB VTG | TRIM | +$275K | −1,029 | $8.1M | $8.4M | 212,340 | 211,311 |
position key pos:10790 · issuer key iss:1444 COM | TRIM | +$612K | −13,406 | $7.7M | $8.3M | 310,770 | 297,364 |
position key pos:13114 · issuer key iss:877 COM | TRIM | +$1.2M | −306 | $7.0M | $8.2M | 223,929 | 223,623 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d58ffec9597871c428b68dd3f9c3d934 · issuer key cusip6:33737A NASDQ CLN EDGE | ADD | +$528K | +108 | $7.4M | $7.9M | 48,334 | 48,442 |
position key pos:17400 · issuer key cusip6:46641Q EQUITY PREMIUM | TRIM | −$147K | −1,231 | $7.9M | $7.7M | 137,884 | 136,653 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | TRIM | −$554K | −717 | $8.3M | $7.7M | 36,224 | 35,507 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c6593a8e18f5b56077f3bb14cc003715 · issuer key cusip6:72201B COM | TRIM | −$573K | −3,549 | $8.1M | $7.6M | 630,874 | 627,325 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | +$820K | −1,063 | $6.6M | $7.5M | 63,042 | 61,979 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | TRIM | +$995K | −2,896 | $6.5M | $7.4M | 259,871 | 256,975 |
position key pos:11354 · issuer key iss:506 COM | ADD | +$1.1M | +1,805 | $6.3M | $7.4M | 63,772 | 65,577 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$366K | −101 | $7.5M | $7.2M | 21,900 | 21,799 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | ADD | −$1.1M | +6,038 | $8.2M | $7.1M | 42,198 | 48,236 |
position key pos:13234 · issuer key iss:230 COM | TRIM | −$2.0M | −20,722 | $9.1M | $7.0M | 165,250 | 144,528 |
position key pos:13432 · issuer key iss:411 COM | ADD | +$1.5M | +512 | $5.0M | $6.5M | 8,700 | 9,212 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | TRIM | −$850K | −984 | $7.2M | $6.4M | 23,520 | 22,536 |
position key pos:10714 · issuer key iss:1633 US DIVIDEND EQ | ADD | +$1.2M | +17,987 | $5.2M | $6.4M | 189,143 | 207,130 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | +$1.6M | −24 | $4.7M | $6.3M | 7,209 | 7,185 |
position key pos:12412 · issuer key cusip6:921946 HIGH DIV YLD | TRIM | −$40.0K | −1,603 | $6.2M | $6.1M | 43,092 | 41,489 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | TRIM | +$175K | −22,233 | $5.9M | $6.1M | 159,854 | 137,621 |
position key pos:10156 · issuer key iss:1861 CL B | ADD | −$23.5K | +266 | $6.1M | $6.1M | 61,271 | 61,537 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6bdbb54c38bc44f8795100dc12c96005 · issuer key cusip6:74347G S&P 500 HIGH INC | TRIM | −$696K | −8,753 | $6.3M | $5.6M | 138,930 | 130,177 |
position key pos:13340 · issuer key iss:666 COM | ADD | +$909K | +1,560 | $4.7M | $5.6M | 147,046 | 148,606 |
position key pos:17735 · issuer key cusip6:78433H NASDAQ 100 HIGH | ADD | +$1.6M | +39,144 | $4.0M | $5.6M | 73,781 | 112,925 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | TRIM | +$617K | −862 | $4.9M | $5.6M | 17,327 | 16,465 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1fd766d326ca552a85c000a4415c3d6 · issuer key cusip6:46432F CORE MSCI EAFE | ADD | +$182K | +1,300 | $5.4M | $5.5M | 59,886 | 61,186 |
position key sid:sec:prov:7f7ffcbb56a96285385a0592b8ebf5a3 · issuer key cusip6:37954Y NASDAQ 100 COVER | ADD | −$13.9K | +8,511 | $5.4M | $5.4M | 307,387 | 315,898 |
position key pos:10493 · issuer key iss:471 COM | TRIM | +$421K | −225 | $5.0M | $5.4M | 71,282 | 71,057 |
position key pos:16249 · issuer key cusip6:921908 DIV APP ETF | TRIM | −$258K | −640 | $5.6M | $5.3M | 25,487 | 24,847 |
position key pos:14542 · issuer key cusip6:33738R DORSEY WRT 5 ETF | TRIM | −$2.8M | −41,517 | $8.1M | $5.3M | 128,460 | 86,943 |
position key pos:13865 · issuer key iss:515 COM CL A | ADD | +$2.4M | +28,553 | $2.8M | $5.2M | 38,724 | 67,277 |
position key pos:17214 · issuer key iss:298 COM | ADD | −$306K | +751 | $5.5M | $5.2M | 25,191 | 25,942 |
position key pos:15198 · issuer key iss:1445 COM | ADD | +$197K | +273 | $4.9M | $5.1M | 30,668 | 30,941 |
position key pos:16096 · issuer key iss:1206 COM | ADD | +$246K | +536 | $4.7M | $4.9M | 15,315 | 15,851 |
position key sid:sec:prov:55519c6ca1e80ac9a362cd98ad4885df · issuer key cusip6:464289 RUS TP200 GR ETF | NEW | +$4.9M | +19,680 | $0 | $4.9M | — | 19,680 |
position key pos:14737 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE US AGGBD ET | ADD | −$11.1K | +183 | $4.8M | $4.8M | 48,015 | 48,198 |
position key pos:10307 · issuer key iss:1012 CORE S&P500 ETF | TRIM | −$2.6M | −3,521 | $7.3M | $4.6M | 10,628 | 7,107 |
position key pos:13390 · issuer key iss:656 COM UT LTD PTN | TRIM | +$620K | −3,067 | $4.0M | $4.6M | 241,634 | 238,567 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$556K | +307 | $4.0M | $4.6M | 13,275 | 13,582 |
position key pos:13208 · issuer key cusip6:46138G NASDAQ 100 ETF | TRIM | −$603K | −1,225 | $5.2M | $4.6M | 20,382 | 19,157 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | ADD | +$669K | +693 | $3.9M | $4.5M | 48,005 | 48,698 |
position key pos:15015 · issuer key iss:92 COM | TRIM | +$41.1K | −9,109 | $4.4M | $4.5M | 77,098 | 67,989 |
position key pos:11209 · issuer key cusip6:922908 GROWTH ETF | ADD | −$50.4K | +947 | $4.4M | $4.4M | 9,086 | 10,033 |
position key pos:10760 · issuer key iss:1013 GL CLEAN ENE ETF | ADD | +$485K | +2,383 | $3.9M | $4.4M | 237,192 | 239,575 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$654K | −84 | $4.9M | $4.3M | 8,592 | 8,508 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e4cd8f69169bdfd85fd9e009c05807b1 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET CON | ADD | +$196K | +4,996 | $4.0M | $4.2M | 33,371 | 38,367 |
position key sid:sec:prov:3a69ff5ca4f41bbce8dbd9c569fbb075 · issuer key cusip6:92206C SHRT TRM CORP BD | ADD | +$306K | +4,139 | $3.9M | $4.2M | 48,391 | 52,530 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f9edbe55caee8e3cb6eac2a550581ab6 · issuer key cusip6:921910 ESG US STK ETF | ADD | −$311K | +88 | $4.5M | $4.2M | 36,896 | 36,984 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | +$157K | −238 | $3.9M | $4.1M | 21,371 | 21,133 |
position key pos:17300 · issuer key cusip6:81369Y STATE STREET UTI | TRIM | +$277K | −114 | $3.8M | $4.0M | 88,346 | 88,232 |
position key pos:13489 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q NASDAQ EQT PREM | TRIM | −$283K | −1,600 | $4.3M | $4.0M | 74,492 | 72,892 |
position key pos:15690 · issuer key iss:610 COM NEW | ADD | +$487K | +538 | $3.6M | $4.0M | 30,321 | 30,859 |
position key pos:11461 · issuer key iss:102 COM | ADD | +$629K | +1,320 | $3.3M | $4.0M | 28,900 | 30,220 |
position key pos:15938 · issuer key cusip6:92189F SEMICONDUCTR ETF | ADD | +$1.2M | +2,577 | $2.8M | $3.9M | 7,715 | 10,292 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:11020 · issuer key iss:255 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$220K | 0 | $4.5M | $4.3M | 6 | 6 |
position key pos:15704 · issuer key iss:160 COM | NO CHANGE | +$22.1K | 0 | $804K | $826K | 137,860 | 137,860 |
position key sid:sec:prov:d6cf4b59f3f65a9143d8ff9fbd074689 · issuer key cusip6:33739Q FT VEST S&P 500 | NO CHANGE | −$5.3K | 0 | $596K | $590K | 12,117 | 12,117 |
position key pos:14400 · issuer key iss:223 COM | NO CHANGE | +$48.4K | 0 | $460K | $508K | 3,000 | 3,000 |
position key pos:17976 · issuer key iss:547 COM | NO CHANGE | +$96.4K | 0 | $409K | $506K | 743 | 743 |
position key sid:sec:prov:306e123d9030b6bc2a09c46e657c00d4 · issuer key cusip6:14020V SHS CREATION UNI | NO CHANGE | −$17.5K | 0 | $389K | $372K | 9,680 | 9,680 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f0d564854164446f3c882a0f09b171a5 · issuer key cusip6:606710 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$80.5K | 0 | $288K | $369K | 27,300 | 27,300 |
position key pos:11830 · issuer key iss:936 COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$41.8K | 0 | $406K | $364K | 2,529 | 2,529 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4bea634b385473ef3f61d32d6e4d026e · issuer key cusip6:33738R SMID CAPITAL STR | NO CHANGE | −$5.9K | 0 | $369K | $363K | 10,307 | 10,307 |
position key pos:11286 · issuer key iss:1016 MSCI TAIWAN ETF | NO CHANGE | +$37.7K | 0 | $324K | $362K | 5,100 | 5,100 |
position key pos:13957 · issuer key iss:1876 COM | NO CHANGE | −$233K | 0 | $564K | $331K | 12,900 | 12,900 |
position key sid:sec:prov:865d0a6a84bbbb88093c9475fad42765 · issuer key cusip6:33733E DIVIDEND STRNGTH | NO CHANGE | +$20.7K | 0 | $305K | $326K | 5,400 | 5,400 |
position key pos:16574 · issuer key iss:533 COM | NO CHANGE | −$15.0K | 0 | $333K | $318K | 750 | 750 |
position key pos:15065 · issuer key iss:1764 COM | NO CHANGE | +$38.1K | 0 | $276K | $314K | 5,016 | 5,016 |
position key sid:sec:prov:162aed932748a7744c26fc1170a37120 · issuer key cusip6:890516 COM | NO CHANGE | +$41.8K | 0 | $251K | $293K | 6,859 | 6,859 |
position key pos:15428 · issuer key iss:1955 PERP PFD CNV A | NO CHANGE | −$14.3K | 0 | $303K | $289K | 250 | 250 |
position key pos:15147 · issuer key iss:604 COM | NO CHANGE | +$18.3K | 0 | $270K | $288K | 1,381 | 1,381 |
position key sid:sec:prov:34c8c2298b93077ecdf0c2651ecc72f0 · issuer key cusip6:25460G DAILY GOLD MINER | NO CHANGE | +$6.6K | 0 | $276K | $282K | 1,500 | 1,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:396940b5d5c5a2b017903f28997cba7e · issuer key cusip6:535219 COM | NO CHANGE | +$46.9K | 0 | $235K | $282K | 16,300 | 16,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f674cad253e445fd13e12fa9578c84a8 · issuer key cusip6:46654Q JPMORGAM LTD DUR | NO CHANGE | −$788 | 0 | $278K | $277K | 5,303 | 5,303 |
position key sid:sec:prov:0f0cf7df6d8f2a01ed0b2e0e0cc99321 · issuer key cusip6:46436E ESG SELECT SCREE | NO CHANGE | +$6.0K | 0 | $266K | $272K | 6,258 | 6,258 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ee4b00114d3c3c566e1380369b7db7b0 · issuer key cusip6:00888H ALLIANZIM US EQU | NO CHANGE | −$7.3K | 0 | $267K | $259K | 9,210 | 9,210 |
position key sid:sec:prov:aaa17390f3f0b986b3620de2f386fd2d · issuer key cusip6:92189F PHARMACEUTCL ETF | NO CHANGE | +$1.7K | 0 | $249K | $251K | 2,414 | 2,414 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1d6e641966ead8546e2027abeb23716c · issuer key cusip6:233051 XTRACK MSCI EAFE | NO CHANGE | +$6.1K | 0 | $227K | $233K | 4,726 | 4,726 |
position key pos:14995 · issuer key iss:911 COM | NO CHANGE | −$33.1K | 0 | $263K | $230K | 5,875 | 5,875 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fead8af8ae6370b842b8092e207855c9 · issuer key cusip6:46435G MSCI GBL SUS DEV | NO CHANGE | −$734 | 0 | $227K | $227K | 2,700 | 2,700 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6823da48b427f68ad32ad15353d7f96b · issuer key cusip6:319835 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.2K | 0 | $228K | $224K | 7,675 | 7,675 |
position key sid:sec:prov:083ff615fa8e736287360cb146f868ef · issuer key cusip6:33734X DJ GLBL DIVID | NO CHANGE | +$11.5K | 0 | $210K | $221K | 6,935 | 6,935 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e505475ef99045596c38965149f10627 · issuer key cusip6:464286 MSCI EM ASIA ETF | NO CHANGE | +$3.9K | 0 | $216K | $220K | 2,300 | 2,300 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a020d4a7fc753335a43bf51dd11e209b · issuer key cusip6:09254X COM | NO CHANGE | −$5.7K | 0 | $206K | $200K | 17,273 | 17,273 |
position key sid:sec:prov:ec7538d4b127b8796b4d6ac8d848b701 · issuer key cusip6:72201H COM | NO CHANGE | −$10.1K | 0 | $198K | $188K | 23,500 | 23,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6b4d1dfcbe10b64b98292271cd2fb315 · issuer key cusip6:87876P COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$149K | 0 | $309K | $160K | 62,523 | 62,523 |
position key pos:13848 · issuer key iss:774 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | +$1.6K | 0 | $133K | $135K | 13,579 | 13,579 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8ea41be44019940f52838f71ba5f897f · issuer key cusip6:03464A COM BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$4.6K | 0 | $133K | $129K | 10,080 | 10,080 |
position key sid:sec:prov:e0cedc67f7aa938792a9dbc5cd7b82d5 · issuer key cusip6:G6755S ORD SHS | NO CHANGE | −$4.3K | 0 | $132K | $128K | 30,000 | 30,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:9712530e169f28dbd6eef3293d6be738 · issuer key cusip6:12562N COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.0K | 0 | $99.1K | $112K | 10,830 | 10,830 |
position key sid:sec:prov:761f4b64ad867866ef3ab1750b340cdb · issuer key cusip6:617477 COM | NO CHANGE | −$7.9K | 0 | $119K | $112K | 22,000 | 22,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2408f533b6745e59e896abb8a6619f39 · issuer key cusip6:95766N COM | NO CHANGE | +$860 | 0 | $98.6K | $99.5K | 14,337 | 14,337 |
position key sid:sec:prov:5e86cd18bad4304ef8385cb7f2bcc01b · issuer key cusip6:95766J COM | NO CHANGE | −$4.0K | 0 | $91.8K | $87.8K | 22,066 | 22,066 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b5a1b2f01f72163741a44e0454fd3de9 · issuer key cusip6:64115A COM PAR $.001 | NO CHANGE | +$9.0K | 0 | $75.8K | $84.8K | 25,000 | 25,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:8bce4f996c22c8012dddca75356b1699 · issuer key cusip6:09660L SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$1.2K | 0 | $74.1K | $72.9K | 29,884 | 29,884 |
position key pos:15824 · issuer key iss:1584 COM | NO CHANGE | −$48.4K | 0 | $118K | $70.0K | 11,365 | 11,365 |
position key sid:sec:prov:a30aa356dcb86d02370ae4ed3a14e58e · issuer key cusip6:92912T COM | NO CHANGE | −$223 | 0 | $63.6K | $63.4K | 11,121 | 11,121 |
position key pos:14164 · issuer key iss:1136 SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$3.3K | 0 | $65.3K | $61.9K | 12,313 | 12,313 |
position key pos:12100 · issuer key iss:154 COM | NO CHANGE | −$3.4K | 0 | $52.9K | $49.5K | 11,000 | 11,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:69d986756e9f942a1a40901b8acbebeb · issuer key cusip6:22544F SH BEN INT | NO CHANGE | −$2.3K | 0 | $45.3K | $43.0K | 22,630 | 22,630 |
position key sid:sec:prov:25069772e926adaa39170c7437125734 · issuer key cusip6:53566P COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.0K | 0 | $37.1K | $35.1K | 22,202 | 22,202 |
position key pos:12045 · issuer key iss:1749 COM | NO CHANGE | +$13.3K | 0 | $21.2K | $34.5K | 23,020 | 23,020 |
position key pos:13248 · issuer key iss:1688 CLASS A COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.4K | 0 | $48.9K | $34.5K | 11,500 | 11,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:4cf7419d4899b3ad5434c1192287aeae · issuer key cusip6:25400W COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$21.3K | 0 | $50.2K | $28.9K | 10,032 | 10,032 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2ce31c8e51c8abe83c6e9f7c9b27eb96 · issuer key cusip6:83307B COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.8K | 0 | $33.2K | $26.4K | 20,000 | 20,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:1192f0ddd21cadb1d05bedc704d852a7 · issuer key cusip6:06684L SPONSORED ADR | NO CHANGE | −$2.8K | 0 | $27.1K | $24.4K | 10,200 | 10,200 |
position key sid:sec:prov:f1654a20648b0d84ad12af2f7f210afc · issuer key cusip6:11161T COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$7.5K | 0 | $28.3K | $20.8K | 10,000 | 10,000 |
position key sid:sec:prov:b9bc3e668b9365795865d2e56c67b68e · issuer key cusip6:14147L COM | NO CHANGE | −$14.9K | 0 | $35.1K | $20.3K | 12,501 | 12,501 |
position key sid:sec:prov:2c623cd0729bf2a7e5b754af3c8dcfdd · issuer key cusip6:816307 COM | NO CHANGE | −$23.2K | 0 | $42.0K | $18.7K | 29,760 | 29,760 |
position key sid:sec:prov:fe35a4fa3de8316d3feb49c41727523e · issuer key cusip6:38149E COM | NO CHANGE | −$930 | 0 | $19.4K | $18.4K | 15,500 | 15,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:64b3370836c5fa709fa73d6eb75a6062 · issuer key cusip6:76129W COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.9K | 0 | $20.3K | $17.4K | 26,250 | 26,250 |
position key sid:sec:prov:c3bf8227be0d4d701c7d356b9c078943 · issuer key cusip6:02462A COM CL A | NO CHANGE | −$9.4K | 0 | $20.6K | $11.2K | 12,101 | 12,101 |
position key sid:sec:prov:6f521418d77132828e142c579ec1a34c · issuer key cusip6:44486Q COM | NO CHANGE | −$6.3K | 0 | $17.1K | $10.8K | 17,842 | 17,842 |
position key sid:sec:prov:dec2672b2872f9c2487fcc7f289438cc · issuer key cusip6:83193D COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$22.2K | 0 | $28.2K | $6.0K | 26,500 | 26,500 |
position key sid:sec:prov:de4b83dd04a78000fa2f539c6d62f332 · issuer key cusip6:693691 *W EXP 07/19/202 | NO CHANGE | −$929 | 0 | $1.7K | $815 | 18,359 | 18,359 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $134M | 527,569 | 6.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $73.3M | 420,083 | 3.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR34 positions · 34 reported rows
| $58.3M | 417,818 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $57.1M | 1,113,310 | 2.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $50.9M | 137,036 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $49.7M | 134,176 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SELECT SECTOR SPDR TR11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $46.7M | 484,385 | 2.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC | $44.6M | 155,340 | 2.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD INDEX FDS13 positions · 13 reported rows
| $39.3M | 120,096 | 1.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $36.8M | 176,888 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR21 positions · 21 reported rows
| $30.3M | 531,549 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | CORNERSTONE STRATEGIC INVEST · COM CUSIP 21924B302 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $30.0M | 4,123,031 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STATE STR SPDR S&P 500 ETF T · TR UNIT CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $29.6M | 45,452 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO DYNAMIC INCOME FD · SHS CUSIP 72201Y101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $26.1M | 1,525,235 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $25.7M | 104,974 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANECK ETF TRUST9 positions · 9 reported rows
| $25.5M | 809,641 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $24.6M | 42,972 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EXXON MOBIL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $24.2M | 142,832 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO ETF TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $23.1M | 233,731 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INVESCO QQQ TR · UNIT SER 1 CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $22.5M | 38,993 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.9M | 70,901 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.8M | 17,818 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALANTIR TECHNOLOGIES INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.3M | 111,269 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY INC DEL | $16.1M | 24,617 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $15.4M | 203,625 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL GOLD AN CUSIP 85208R101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $15.3M | 320,817 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | GLOBAL X FDS11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $15.2M | 568,122 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPDR GOLD TR · GOLD SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $14.7M | 34,065 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NEOS ETF TRUST4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $13.4M | 267,383 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $13.3M | 171,228 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WALMART INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $12.9M | 104,020 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $12.7M | 201,362 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | EA SERIES TRUST3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $12.6M | 456,073 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | NUSHARES ETF TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $12.1M | 321,976 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERIZON COMMUNICATIONS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $11.4M | 226,299 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.7M | 34,710 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.4M | 42,862 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.4M | 50,988 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CORNING INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.4M | 76,256 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SCOTTSDALE FDS7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $10.3M | 140,820 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CHEVRON CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $10.1M | 48,650 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $9.9M | 93,575 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SCHWAB STRATEGIC TR10 positions · 10 reported rows
| $9.9M | 339,665 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PEPSICO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $9.8M | 63,346 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PROSHARES TR3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $9.6M | 308,743 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | MANAGER DIRECTED PORTFOLIOS · VERT GLB SUST RE CUSIP 56170L695 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $9.5M | 919,239 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE TRADED FD7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $9.4M | 225,000 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $9.3M | 157,036 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCH TRADED FD TR II11 positions · 11 reported rows
| $9.0M | 187,942 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROCTER & GAMBLE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $9.0M | 62,213 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | INVESCO EXCHANGE TRADED FD T12 positions · 12 reported rows
| $9.0M | 90,897 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.9M | 9,644 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.8M | 29,131 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPROTT ASSET MANAGEMENT LP · PHYSICAL GOLD TR CUSIP 85207H104 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $8.7M | 245,609 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | SPDR SERIES TRUST8 positions · 8 reported rows
| $8.5M | 105,833 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.5M | 88,412 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROOKFIELD RENEWABLE CORP · CL A EX SUB VTG CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.4M | 211,311 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PFIZER INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.3M | 297,364 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HA SUSTAINABLE INFRA CAP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $8.2M | 223,623 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | FIRST TR EXCHANGE-TRADED FD · NASDQ CLN EDGE CUSIP 33737A108 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $7.9M | 48,442 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.7M | 35,507 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | PIMCO CORPORATE & INCOME OPP · COM CUSIP 72201B101 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $7.6M | 627,325 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.5M | 61,979 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.4M | 256,975 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSOLIDATED EDISON INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.4M | 65,577 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BANK AMERICA CORP | $7.4M | 144,842 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.2M | 21,799 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $7.1M | 48,236 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CATERPILLAR INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.5M | 9,212 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.4M | 22,536 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.3M | 7,185 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WHITEHALL FDS · HIGH DIV YLD CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $6.1M | 41,489 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.1M | 137,621 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UNITED PARCEL SVCS INC · CL B CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $6.1M | 61,537 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD BD INDEX FDS3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $6.0M | 77,860 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-11 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENTERPRISE PRODS PARTNERS L · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.6M | 148,606 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR6 positions · 6 reported rows
| $5.6M | 103,798 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.6M | 16,465 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COCA COLA CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.4M | 71,057 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD SPECIALIZED FUNDS · DIV APP ETF CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $5.3M | 24,847 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COREWEAVE INC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.2M | 67,277 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR2 positions · 2 reported rows
| $5.2M | 24,500 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOEING CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.2M | 25,942 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PHILIP MORRIS INTL INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $5.1M | 30,941 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | J P MORGAN EXCHANGE TRADED F4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $5.1M | 91,723 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD3 positions · 3 reported rows
| $5.1M | 40,483 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $5.0M | 107,488 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MCDONALDS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.9M | 15,851 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES TR7 positions · 7 reported rows
| $4.9M | 51,752 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | VANGUARD WORLD FD5 positions · 5 reported rows
| $4.7M | 13,867 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ENERGY TRANSFER L P · COM UT LTD PTN CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.6M | 238,567 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.6M | 13,582 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.5M | 48,698 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALTRIA GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.5M | 67,989 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.3M | 8,508 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.1M | 21,133 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DUKE ENERGY CORP NEW · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.0M | 30,859 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN ELEC PWR CO INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $4.0M | 30,220 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| — | ISHARES INC4 positions · 4 reported rows
| $3.9M | 61,930 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $3.8M | 15,178 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 37.0% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 100 · QoQ moves: 1,281
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open PFG Investments, LLC's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).