Quarter-end holdings as filed
Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:15642 · issuer key iss:1334 COM | TRIM | −$80.5M | −253,073 | $560M | $479M | 3,001,702 | 2,748,629 |
position key pos:11825 · issuer key iss:1225 COM | ADD | −$121M | +38,028 | $578M | $456M | 1,195,004 | 1,233,032 |
position key pos:14175 · issuer key iss:95 COM | TRIM | −$79.6M | −161,004 | $472M | $392M | 2,043,679 | 1,882,675 |
position key pos:13215 · issuer key iss:144 COM | TRIM | −$74.2M | −187,543 | $400M | $326M | 1,471,769 | 1,284,226 |
position key pos:12848 · issuer key iss:1921 COM CL A | TRIM | −$46.4M | −24,609 | $282M | $236M | 803,802 | 779,193 |
position key pos:12827 · issuer key iss:323 COM | ADD | −$9.0M | +38,687 | $198M | $189M | 573,276 | 611,963 |
position key pos:15863 · issuer key iss:1123 COM | TRIM | −$68.9M | −37,167 | $241M | $172M | 224,166 | 186,999 |
position key pos:17467 · issuer key iss:1751 SPONSORED ADS | TRIM | +$5.4M | −38,494 | $165M | $170M | 541,521 | 503,027 |
position key pos:14206 · issuer key iss:1193 CL A | TRIM | −$46.8M | −40,342 | $214M | $167M | 374,065 | 333,723 |
position key pos:15142 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL A | ADD | −$9.9M | +10,823 | $161M | $151M | 513,199 | 524,022 |
position key pos:12681 · issuer key iss:2154 SHS | TRIM | −$1.6M | −44,004 | $124M | $123M | 291,108 | 247,104 |
position key pos:11390 · issuer key iss:720 CL A | ADD | −$16.7M | +834 | $129M | $112M | 195,010 | 195,844 |
position key pos:17821 · issuer key iss:89 CAP STK CL C | TRIM | −$19.4M | −29,768 | $127M | $107M | 404,254 | 374,486 |
position key pos:15125 · issuer key iss:1798 COM | TRIM | −$20.2M | −2,819 | $124M | $104M | 214,300 | 211,481 |
position key pos:10357 · issuer key iss:1786 COM | ADD | −$17.6M | +6,465 | $115M | $97.8M | 256,507 | 262,972 |
position key pos:14060 · issuer key iss:47 COM | ADD | +$2.3M | +33,336 | $88.7M | $91.1M | 414,383 | 447,719 |
position key pos:12696 · issuer key iss:1845 COM | TRIM | −$17.6M | −71,587 | $104M | $86.2M | 1,269,460 | 1,197,873 |
position key pos:14773 · issuer key iss:2228 ORD SHS | ADD | +$16.2M | +103,388 | $66.8M | $83.0M | 293,671 | 397,059 |
position key pos:15220 · issuer key iss:1725 COM | TRIM | −$8.2M | −8,219 | $84.6M | $76.4M | 240,681 | 232,462 |
position key pos:15626 · issuer key iss:1529 COM | TRIM | −$8.5M | −65,062 | $77.4M | $68.8M | 421,915 | 356,853 |
position key pos:15433 · issuer key iss:1290 COM | ADD | +$39.2M | +400,394 | $27.3M | $66.5M | 290,971 | 691,365 |
position key pos:11177 · issuer key iss:1956 COM | ADD | +$40.2M | +197,207 | $18.5M | $58.7M | 99,444 | 296,651 |
position key pos:16193 · issuer key iss:1909 COM CL A | TRIM | −$24.2M | −274,750 | $81.7M | $57.4M | 503,993 | 229,243 |
position key pos:15221 · issuer key iss:1228 COM | ADD | +$28.4M | +69,948 | $25.7M | $54.1M | 90,173 | 160,121 |
position key pos:16441 · issuer key iss:16 COM | ADD | +$24.4M | +687,449 | $26.6M | $50.9M | 1,069,072 | 1,756,521 |
position key pos:16805 · issuer key iss:997 COM NEW | ADD | +$26.5M | +65,437 | $19.8M | $46.3M | 35,043 | 100,480 |
position key pos:17335 · issuer key iss:758 SPON ADR UNITS | TRIM | −$7.5M | −114,798 | $53.5M | $46.0M | 529,380 | 414,582 |
position key pos:15653 · issuer key iss:2079 COM | ADD | +$37.6M | +106,573 | $8.2M | $45.8M | 28,413 | 134,986 |
position key pos:15499 · issuer key iss:23 COM | ADD | +$9.6M | +51,923 | $34.8M | $44.4M | 152,359 | 204,282 |
position key pos:14712 · issuer key iss:537 CL A | ADD | +$25.2M | +72,685 | $19.1M | $44.3M | 40,735 | 113,420 |
position key pos:10586 · issuer key iss:1908 COM | ADD | +$13.7M | +31,778 | $30.5M | $44.2M | 67,197 | 98,975 |
position key pos:11944 · issuer key iss:454 COM | ADD | +$3.7M | +44,567 | $39.9M | $43.6M | 517,437 | 562,004 |
position key pos:13599 · issuer key iss:1035 COM | TRIM | +$2.2M | −21,454 | $41.3M | $43.5M | 199,498 | 178,044 |
position key pos:17386 · issuer key iss:806 COM | TRIM | −$7.2M | −27,129 | $49.2M | $42.0M | 75,214 | 48,085 |
position key pos:18039 · issuer key iss:1025 COM | ADD | +$4.2M | +24,792 | $35.8M | $40.0M | 111,077 | 135,869 |
position key pos:13876 · issuer key iss:917 COM | ADD | +$11.4M | +31,165 | $27.5M | $38.9M | 141,148 | 172,313 |
position key pos:16507 · issuer key iss:508 COM | ADD | +$31.8M | +119,099 | $6.8M | $38.6M | 19,178 | 138,277 |
position key pos:12498 · issuer key iss:1272 COM | ADD | −$3.9M | +15,688 | $41.6M | $37.7M | 427,955 | 443,643 |
position key pos:16072 · issuer key iss:1370 COM | TRIM | −$31.1M | −97,647 | $68.3M | $37.2M | 350,246 | 252,599 |
position key pos:10743 · issuer key iss:1088 COM | ADD | +$6.9M | +5,899 | $27.9M | $34.9M | 95,137 | 101,036 |
position key pos:16716 · issuer key iss:633 COM | ADD | +$8.2M | +29,662 | $26.4M | $34.6M | 100,461 | 130,123 |
position key pos:15139 · issuer key iss:270 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | −$861K | +16,525 | $35.1M | $34.2M | 368,584 | 385,109 |
position key pos:11633 · issuer key iss:673 COM | TRIM | −$19.2M | −34,653 | $52.9M | $33.7M | 69,066 | 34,413 |
position key pos:11814 · issuer key iss:371 COM | TRIM | −$5.0M | −2,798 | $38.0M | $33.0M | 121,725 | 118,927 |
position key pos:17450 · issuer key iss:1190 COM | TRIM | −$7.5M | −142,741 | $40.2M | $32.7M | 473,060 | 330,319 |
position key pos:17839 · issuer key iss:2093 SHS | TRIM | −$2.3M | −18,466 | $35.0M | $32.7M | 109,918 | 91,452 |
position key pos:10718 · issuer key iss:1311 COM | TRIM | −$6.2M | −131,411 | $38.5M | $32.4M | 479,886 | 348,475 |
position key pos:11788 · issuer key iss:2269 SHS | ADD | −$2.4M | +6,500 | $33.5M | $31.1M | 57,627 | 64,127 |
position key pos:10534 · issuer key iss:1213 COM | TRIM | −$17.3M | −6,104 | $47.9M | $30.6M | 23,784 | 17,680 |
position key pos:15861 · issuer key iss:1896 COM | ADD | +$5.8M | +53,430 | $24.6M | $30.4M | 318,258 | 371,688 |
position key pos:13683 · issuer key iss:1648 COM | TRIM | −$18.4M | −29,682 | $48.1M | $29.7M | 314,063 | 284,381 |
position key pos:14782 · issuer key iss:1406 COM | TRIM | −$27.0M | −123,086 | $56.0M | $29.0M | 304,035 | 180,949 |
position key pos:18187 · issuer key iss:1040 COM NEW | ADD | +$20.0M | +12,282 | $8.9M | $28.9M | 7,335 | 19,617 |
position key pos:11572 · issuer key iss:1968 COM | ADD | +$13.5M | +90,770 | $14.1M | $27.6M | 119,855 | 210,625 |
position key pos:15578 · issuer key iss:2205 ORD SHS | ADD | +$9.3M | +5,930 | $16.6M | $25.9M | 60,114 | 66,044 |
position key pos:11577 · issuer key iss:167 COM SHS | ADD | +$12.4M | +107,434 | $13.3M | $25.7M | 101,833 | 209,267 |
position key pos:12940 · issuer key iss:1567 COM | ADD | +$15.7M | +255,156 | $8.9M | $24.6M | 127,398 | 382,554 |
position key pos:10513 · issuer key iss:168 SPONSORED ADS | ADD | +$12.0M | +49,147 | $12.0M | $24.1M | 109,860 | 159,007 |
position key pos:12492 · issuer key iss:810 COM NEW | ADD | +$2.8M | +15,666 | $20.9M | $23.7M | 67,981 | 83,647 |
position key pos:17751 · issuer key iss:1214 COM | TRIM | −$16.0M | −180,502 | $39.7M | $23.7M | 377,424 | 196,922 |
position key pos:11122 · issuer key iss:1684 COM SHS | TRIM | −$29.5M | −88,189 | $52.0M | $22.4M | 236,949 | 148,760 |
position key pos:13933 · issuer key iss:1307 COM | TRIM | −$5.1M | −67,679 | $27.0M | $22.0M | 270,482 | 202,803 |
position key pos:16356 · issuer key iss:795 COMMON STOCK | ADD | −$1.6M | +20,774 | $23.5M | $21.8M | 286,040 | 306,814 |
position key pos:13249 · issuer key iss:632 CL A | ADD | +$19.4M | +164,266 | $2.4M | $21.8M | 22,000 | 186,266 |
position key pos:15598 · issuer key iss:1962 COM | ADD | +$20.7M | +74,774 | $919K | $21.7M | 5,335 | 80,109 |
position key pos:12595 · issuer key iss:1938 COM | TRIM | −$670K | −17,659 | $21.9M | $21.2M | 102,678 | 85,019 |
position key pos:14095 · issuer key iss:307 COM | TRIM | −$20.3M | −97,058 | $41.4M | $21.2M | 434,393 | 337,335 |
position key pos:15495 · issuer key iss:1590 COM | TRIM | −$29.4M | −46,963 | $50.4M | $21.1M | 96,531 | 49,568 |
position key sid:sec:prov:711d66d698711dacee6a087a4a4c6000 · issuer key cusip6:31816X COM | ADD | +$16.1M | +516,171 | $5.0M | $21.1M | 223,855 | 740,026 |
position key pos:11089 · issuer key iss:1048 COMMON STOCK | ADD | +$16.7M | +204,733 | $3.7M | $20.4M | 50,492 | 255,225 |
position key pos:18143 · issuer key iss:982 COM | TRIM | −$7.8M | −301,688 | $28.2M | $20.4M | 764,558 | 462,870 |
position key pos:17670 · issuer key iss:1145 COM | ADD | +$16.2M | +17,773 | $4.1M | $20.2M | 11,000 | 28,773 |
position key pos:10136 · issuer key iss:990 COM | TRIM | −$9.2M | −16,093 | $29.3M | $20.1M | 98,830 | 82,737 |
position key pos:15214 · issuer key iss:1462 COM CL A | ADD | +$6.6M | +40,526 | $13.2M | $19.8M | 666,927 | 707,453 |
position key pos:10600 · issuer key iss:821 COM | TRIM | −$8.1M | −84,738 | $27.4M | $19.3M | 223,304 | 138,566 |
position key pos:12302 · issuer key iss:999 CLASS A COM | ADD | +$13.6M | +690,423 | $5.6M | $19.2M | 343,302 | 1,033,725 |
position key pos:13619 · issuer key iss:2145 SHS | ADD | +$2.2M | +4,812 | $16.8M | $19.1M | 140,707 | 145,519 |
position key pos:17250 · issuer key iss:54 COM | TRIM | −$2.9M | −35,581 | $21.8M | $18.9M | 128,510 | 92,929 |
position key pos:14555 · issuer key iss:1996 COM | TRIM | −$20.6M | −132,263 | $39.2M | $18.6M | 287,535 | 155,272 |
position key pos:16195 · issuer key iss:1493 COM | ADD | +$15.1M | +113,389 | $3.3M | $18.4M | 25,839 | 139,228 |
position key pos:16095 · issuer key iss:151 COM CL A | TRIM | −$31.3M | −27,992 | $49.4M | $18.0M | 73,248 | 45,256 |
position key pos:14157 · issuer key iss:149 COM | ADD | +$11.6M | +27,847 | $6.3M | $17.9M | 24,662 | 52,509 |
position key pos:14081 · issuer key iss:2235 SHS | TRIM | −$3.7M | −12,407 | $21.1M | $17.4M | 54,112 | 41,705 |
position key sid:sec:prov:862b2af2ffc516ab44e5d017becb11bb · issuer key cusip6:M51474 SHS NEW | ADD | +$4.9M | +195,119 | $12.4M | $17.4M | 961,719 | 1,156,838 |
position key pos:10715 · issuer key iss:916 COM | TRIM | −$18.5M | −51,353 | $35.7M | $17.3M | 103,860 | 52,507 |
position key pos:16708 · issuer key iss:1661 COM | TRIM | −$1.6M | −9,253 | $18.8M | $17.2M | 101,439 | 92,186 |
position key pos:17533 · issuer key iss:1509 COM | TRIM | −$11.3M | −33,629 | $28.2M | $16.9M | 164,946 | 131,317 |
position key pos:14429 · issuer key iss:923 COM | ADD | +$12.8M | +53,569 | $4.0M | $16.8M | 19,466 | 73,035 |
position key pos:15990 · issuer key iss:1752 COM | ADD | +$264K | +20,484 | $16.5M | $16.8M | 64,611 | 85,095 |
position key pos:12030 · issuer key iss:525 COM | TRIM | −$31.9M | −39,556 | $48.6M | $16.8M | 56,408 | 16,852 |
position key pos:10434 · issuer key iss:482 COM | TRIM | −$4.3M | −69,786 | $20.7M | $16.4M | 262,102 | 192,316 |
position key pos:11588 · issuer key iss:1058 COM | ADD | +$1.2M | +19,385 | $15.0M | $16.2M | 148,287 | 167,672 |
position key pos:12280 · issuer key iss:218 COM | NEW | +$16.1M | +78,570 | $0 | $16.1M | — | 78,570 |
position key pos:12097 · issuer key cusip6:09263B CL A NEW | ADD | +$6.7M | +140,723 | $9.3M | $16.0M | 497,187 | 637,910 |
position key pos:11849 · issuer key iss:104 COM | TRIM | −$7.8M | −11,595 | $23.7M | $15.9M | 64,185 | 52,590 |
position key pos:10793 · issuer key iss:195 COM | TRIM | −$5.4M | −4,623 | $21.2M | $15.8M | 82,369 | 77,746 |
position key pos:14227 · issuer key iss:348 CL A | TRIM | −$3.4M | −2,771 | $18.9M | $15.6M | 117,700 | 114,929 |
position key pos:13471 · issuer key iss:562 COM | ADD | +$6.3M | +7,706 | $9.2M | $15.5M | 19,842 | 27,548 |
position key pos:16476 · issuer key iss:19 COM CL A | NEW | +$15.3M | +184,120 | $0 | $15.3M | — | 184,120 |
position key pos:16854 · issuer key iss:1767 COM | TRIM | −$2.8M | −10,158 | $17.9M | $15.0M | 34,983 | 24,825 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
1–20 of the 100 changes on this page
Positions whose share count is identical in both quarters; the value changed with price, not with a decision.
position matched across quarters by exact reported CUSIP over a registry gap — producer-reconciled identity, never a name match identity_reconciled_by_cusip | the reported share count is unchanged across the pair; this build's data classified the change from its reported value; builds from 2026-09-10 on read it as NO CHANGE classified_by_value · EXIT = absent this quarter: disposed, delisted, under confidential treatment, or reported instead by an affiliated manager — the filing does not say which · change not classifiable: value undisclosed on one side of the quarter pair, or neither shares nor value can classify it · NO CHANGE = the share count is identical in both quarters; the value moved only with price, so the row is mark-to-market and never an ADD or a TRIM (NEW / ADD / TRIM / EXIT / NO CHANGE) · NO PRIOR = this filer has no comparable holdings list for the previous quarter on record — a first filing under this registration, or a quarter reported inside an affiliated manager's filing — so the position is not called a new stake | derived by Public Filings from the published aggregate; NULL means the source did not disclose a usable value — never zero | Prev value | Curr value | Prev shares | Curr shares | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
position key pos:18191 · issuer key iss:1654 CL A SUB VTG SHS | NO CHANGE | −$4.2M | 0 | $16.1M | $11.8M | 99,711 | 99,711 |
position key pos:14497 · issuer key iss:197 COM | NO CHANGE | −$12.5K | 0 | $3.1M | $3.1M | 912 | 912 |
position key pos:14552 · issuer key iss:711 COM | NO CHANGE | +$673K | 0 | $1.6M | $2.3M | 13,636 | 13,636 |
position key pos:14412 · issuer key iss:949 ADR | NO CHANGE | −$279K | 0 | $2.1M | $1.9M | 71,500 | 71,500 |
position key pos:15134 · issuer key iss:1844 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$47.3K | 0 | $1.9M | $1.8M | 35,008 | 35,008 |
position key pos:12665 · issuer key iss:1026 COM | NO CHANGE | +$258K | 0 | $1.6M | $1.8M | 6,852 | 6,852 |
position key pos:15330 · issuer key iss:1586 CL A | NO CHANGE | −$816K | 0 | $2.4M | $1.5M | 45,600 | 45,600 |
position key pos:11039 · issuer key iss:352 COM | NO CHANGE | +$582K | 0 | $857K | $1.4M | 11,083 | 11,083 |
position key pos:16902 · issuer key iss:2033 ORD | NO CHANGE | +$1.0K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 14,874 | 14,874 |
position key pos:15813 · issuer key iss:449 COM | NO CHANGE | −$51.4K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.4M | 8,602 | 8,602 |
position key pos:11677 · issuer key iss:1901 COM | NO CHANGE | +$28.8K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.3M | 5,323 | 5,323 |
position key pos:11590 · issuer key iss:645 COM | NO CHANGE | +$224K | 0 | $1.1M | $1.3M | 1,767 | 1,767 |
position key pos:17095 · issuer key iss:588 COM | NO CHANGE | −$232K | 0 | $1.5M | $1.3M | 13,338 | 13,338 |
position key pos:10330 · issuer key iss:1250 COM | NO CHANGE | −$71.4K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.2M | 16,966 | 16,966 |
position key pos:18081 · issuer key iss:1268 COM | NO CHANGE | −$121K | 0 | $1.3M | $1.1M | 172 | 172 |
position key pos:17039 · issuer key iss:776 CL A COM | NO CHANGE | −$276K | 0 | $1.4M | $1.1M | 18,807 | 18,807 |
position key pos:10618 · issuer key iss:511 COM | NO CHANGE | −$186K | 0 | $1.2M | $1.0M | 31,257 | 31,257 |
position key pos:10172 · issuer key iss:1332 COM | NO CHANGE | +$30.9K | 0 | $843K | $874K | 5,166 | 5,166 |
position key pos:11992 · issuer key iss:2256 COM SHS | NO CHANGE | +$262K | 0 | $611K | $873K | 6,861 | 6,861 |
position key pos:17897 · issuer key iss:729 COMMON STOCK NEW | NO CHANGE | +$37.4K | 0 | $783K | $821K | 3,519 | 3,519 |
position key pos:13363 · issuer key iss:1393 COM | NO CHANGE | −$2.2K | 0 | $704K | $701K | 3,371 | 3,371 |
position key pos:17734 · issuer key iss:1055 COM | NO CHANGE | +$193K | 0 | $496K | $690K | 2,442 | 2,442 |
position key pos:12359 · issuer key iss:566 COM NEW | NO CHANGE | −$30.0K | 0 | $714K | $684K | 10,286 | 10,286 |
position key pos:10146 · issuer key iss:397 COM | NO CHANGE | +$21.8K | 0 | $506K | $528K | 1,582 | 1,582 |
position key pos:17956 · issuer key iss:1414 COM | NO CHANGE | −$70.9K | 0 | $574K | $503K | 9,288 | 9,288 |
position key pos:16742 · issuer key iss:776 CL B COM | NO CHANGE | −$106K | 0 | $581K | $475K | 8,945 | 8,945 |
Flags: no row carries a flag.
| This list carries reported issuer names and security identities, without a dated ticker mapping. Symbols are not inferred from names. | a position composed from a base filing plus NEW-HOLDINGS amendments keeps every source row here; the composition's latest filed date is the one shown served from this build's published holdings (derived from the filer's own reported rows); every row resolves to its filing | Share of total reported value, calculated only when the full position list has disclosed values. This is 13F long value, not total assets. | value undisclosed on the filing: retained and counted, excluded from sums, never shown as $0 | Shares | Wt | ||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NVIDIA CORPORATION | $479M | 2,748,629 | 6.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICROSOFT CORP | $456M | 1,233,032 | 6.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMAZON COM INC | $392M | 1,882,675 | 5.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLE INC | $326M | 1,284,226 | 4.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ALPHABET INC2 positions · 4 reported rows
| $258M | 898,508 | 3.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VISA INC | $236M | 779,193 | 3.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BROADCOM INC | $189M | 611,963 | 2.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ELI LILLY & CO | $172M | 186,999 | 2.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAIWAN SEMICONDUCTOR MANUFAC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $170M | 503,027 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MASTERCARD INCORPORATED | $167M | 333,723 | 2.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LINDE PLC | $123M | 247,104 | 1.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | META PLATFORMS INC | $112M | 195,844 | 1.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | THERMO FISHER SCIENTIFIC INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $104M | 211,481 | 1.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TESLA INC | $97.8M | 262,972 | 1.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ADVANCED MICRO DEVICES INC | $91.1M | 447,719 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | UBER TECHNOLOGIES INC | $86.2M | 1,197,873 | 1.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TE CONNECTIVITY PLC | $83.0M | 397,059 | 1.1% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | STRYKER CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $76.4M | 232,462 | 1.0% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | RTX CORPORATION | $68.8M | 356,853 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NETFLIX INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $66.5M | 691,365 | 0.9% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WELLTOWER INC | $58.7M | 296,651 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTIV HOLDINGS CO | $57.4M | 229,243 | 0.8% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MICRON TECHNOLOGY INC | $54.1M | 160,121 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AT&T INC | $50.9M | 1,756,521 | 0.7% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE SURGICAL INC | $46.3M | 100,480 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | FOMENTO ECONOMICO MEXICANO S · SPON ADR UNITS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $46.0M | 414,582 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CREDICORP LTD | $45.8M | 134,986 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ABBVIE INC | $44.4M | 204,282 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CROWDSTRIKE HLDGS INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $44.3M | 113,420 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VERTEX PHARMACEUTICALS INC | $44.2M | 98,975 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CISCO SYS INC | $43.6M | 562,004 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON & JOHNSON | $43.5M | 178,044 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE VERNOVA INC | $42.0M | 48,085 | 0.6% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JPMORGAN CHASE & CO | $40.0M | 135,869 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HONEYWELL INTL INC | $38.9M | 172,313 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CONSTELLATION ENERGY CORP | $38.6M | 138,277 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NASDAQ INC | $37.7M | 443,643 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ORACLE CORP | $37.2M | 252,599 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | L3HARRIS TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $34.9M | 101,036 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECOLAB INC | $34.6M | 130,123 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BIONTECH SE · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $34.2M | 385,109 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EQUINIX INC | $33.7M | 34,413 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CADENCE DESIGN SYSTEM INC | $33.0M | 118,927 | 0.5% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MARVELL TECHNOLOGY INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $32.7M | 330,319 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | EATON CORP PLC | $32.7M | 91,452 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEXTERA ENERGY INC | $32.4M | 348,475 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SPOTIFY TECHNOLOGY S A | $31.1M | 64,127 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCADOLIBRE INC | $30.6M | 17,680 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | VENTAS INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $30.4M | 371,688 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SERVICENOW INC | $29.7M | 284,381 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PALO ALTO NETWORKS INC | $29.0M | 180,949 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KLA CORP | $28.9M | 19,617 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WHEATON PRECIOUS METALS CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $27.6M | 210,625 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SEAGATE TECHNOLOGY HLDNGS PL | $25.9M | 66,044 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARISTA NETWORKS INC | $25.7M | 209,267 | 0.4% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ROCKET LAB CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $24.6M | 382,554 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ARM HOLDINGS PLC · SPONSORED ADS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $24.1M | 159,007 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE AEROSPACE · COM NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $23.7M | 83,647 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | MERCK & CO INC | $23.7M | 196,922 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SNOWFLAKE INC | $22.4M | 148,760 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | NEWMONT CORP | $22.0M | 202,803 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GE HEALTHCARE TECHNOLOGIES I · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $21.8M | 306,814 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | ECHOSTAR CORP · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $21.8M | 186,266 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WESTERN DIGITAL CORP | $21.7M | 80,109 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | WABTEC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $21.2M | 85,019 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BOSTON SCIENTIFIC CORP | $21.2M | 337,335 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | S&P GLOBAL INC | $21.1M | 49,568 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| — | FIREFLY AEROSPACE INC · COM CUSIP 31816X106 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $21.1M | 740,026 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KARMAN HLDGS INC · COMMON STOCK CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.4M | 255,225 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTEL CORP | $20.4M | 462,870 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | LUMENTUM HLDGS INC | $20.2M | 28,773 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTERNATIONAL BUSINESS MACHS · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $20.1M | 82,737 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PLANET LABS PBC · COM CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.8M | 707,453 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | GILEAD SCIENCES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.3M | 138,566 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | INTUITIVE MACHINES INC · CLASS A COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.2M | 1,033,725 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | JOHNSON CONTROLS INTERNATION · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $19.1M | 145,519 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AGNICO EAGLE MINES LTD · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.9M | 92,929 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | XYLEM INC | $18.6M | 155,272 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | PROLOGIS INC. · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $18.4M | 139,228 | 0.3% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLOVIN CORP | $18.0M | 45,256 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | APPLIED MATLS INC | $17.9M | 52,509 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TRANE TECHNOLOGIES PLC · SHS CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.4M | 41,705 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | GILAT SATELLITE NETWORKS LTD · SHS NEW CUSIP M51474118 quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $17.4M | 1,156,838 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOME DEPOT INC | $17.3M | 52,507 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | SIMON PPTY GROUP INC NEW · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $17.2M | 92,186 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | QUALCOMM INC | $16.9M | 131,317 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | HOWMET AEROSPACE INC | $16.8M | 73,035 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TAKE-TWO INTERACTIVE SOFTWAR · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.8M | 85,095 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COSTCO WHOLESALE CORPORATION · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.8M | 16,852 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | COLGATE PALMOLIVE CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.4M | 192,316 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | KIMBERLY-CLARK CORP · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.2M | 167,672 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | BWX TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $16.1M | 78,570 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| — | BLACKSKY TECHNOLOGY INC · CL A NEW CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d ticker not yet mapped | $16.0M | 637,910 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AMERICAN EXPRESS CO · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.9M | 52,590 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AUTOMATIC DATA PROCESSING IN · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.8M | 77,746 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | CBRE GROUP INC · CL A CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.6M | 114,929 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | DEERE & CO | $15.5M | 27,548 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | AST SPACEMOBILE INC | $15.3M | 184,120 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | TELEDYNE TECHNOLOGIES INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.0M | 24,825 | 0.2% | |||||||||||||
| verified against the SEC company list on 2026-09-10 — a reviewed mapping row for this filed issuer name and class (never inferred) | OMNICOM GROUP INC · COM CUSIP — quarter ended 2026-03-31 filed filed 2026-04-27 +27d | $15.0M | 199,094 | 0.2% |
1–20 of the 100 issuers on this page
Change kind and share change are in Position changes above; Congress overlap is planned.
Concentration uses reported 13F long value, not total assets. The index is withheld when any position lacks a value. Medians are over the 8,748 tracked filers with a 2026-03-31 book; the index median over the 8,662 with a complete book.
holdings whose <value> did not parse — retained and counted, never zero-filled: 0 · : 54.3% · integer Herfindahl–Hirschman index in basis points over disclosed position values: 201 · QoQ moves: 463
PLANNED sector rotation · Congress overlap · signals for this filer
The position list above is served from the published Public Filings build, each position as this filer reported it; where the page cannot embed every reported row, the list says how many it leaves out. This block is provenance, not a substitute: the filing itself is the record, and it is one click away. Public Filings decided on 2026-08-01 to serve this list from its published build; filings newer than this build are on EDGAR.
Open LBP AM SA's 13F filings on SEC EDGAR ↗Explore the full published position list and its source filing. This record excludes the manager’s cash, shorts and non-13(f) assets.
Position changes retain the producer’s classification and comparability flags. Share counts and reported values describe different changes.
Use the quarter selector to inspect available periods. Unknown values stay unknown and each table states its coverage.
13F reports cover LONG positions in Section 13(f) securities (US exchange-traded equities plus reportable options, warrants, certain convertibles) held by managers with at least $100M in such securities — so managers below that threshold are absent entirely. No short positions, no cash, no non-13(f) assets — not a full portfolio, and not a census of institutional ownership.
Positions are quarter-end snapshots filed up to 45 days late — not current holdings. A position may have been changed or closed before you ever see it, and is older still by however long ago that quarter ended.
Values are the manager's stated market value at quarter-end in era-dependent units (whole dollars for form versions effective 2023-01-03 onward, thousands before), normalized here to whole dollars with unit_basis carried on every record.
Affiliated managers may report the same position (otherManager), so one position can appear under more than one filer.
Positions under confidential treatment may be omitted until a later amendment discloses them.
These are disclosures, not investment advice (ARCHITECTURE.md §5.2 / M2-CONTRACT §5).